CRONOMET
 
 

2º FECHA CAMP. CONCORDIENSE DE MTB

(CONCORDIA, 17/06/2017)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 79 RUIZ, VERONICA  CONCORDIA DAMAS A 30/39 0:49:40 0:15:52 0:16:25 0:17:22
2 100 BALLEJO, CAROLINA CONCORDIA DAMAS A 30/39 0:50:39 0:16:28 0:17:11 0:17:00
3 160 BARROS, MARIELA CONCORDIA DAMAS A 30/39 0:52:26 0:16:27 0:17:16 0:18:43
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 96 VALDES, ERICA MARCELA CONCORDIA DAMAS B 40/49 0:50:38 0:16:26 0:17:08 0:17:04
2 77 DE LOS SANTOS, LORENA CONCORDIA DAMAS B 40/49 1:03:32 0:19:07 0:21:47 0:22:37
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 157 ALMEYRA, MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES C DEL U DAMAS ELITE 20/29 0:46:40 0:15:28 0:15:29 0:15:43
2 127 PERUCHENA ALBA  SALTO DAMAS ELITE 20/29 0:46:59 0:15:28 0:15:36 0:15:56
3 32 BRUGADA, ELIANA CONCORDIA DAMAS ELITE 20/29 0:48:22 0:15:51 0:16:18 0:16:12
4 5 OJEDA, IRINA DANIELA CONCORDIA DAMAS ELITE 20/29 0:51:06 0:16:26 0:17:12 0:17:28
5 165 BENITEZ, MARIA NOEMI CONCORDIA  DAMAS ELITE 20/29 0:51:54 0:16:43 0:17:38 0:17:33
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 95 BAZUALDO, DAIANA PAMELA CONCORDIA DAMAS PROMO 0:52:01 0:17:08 0:17:30 0:17:23
2 97 MOREL , ADRIANA CONCORDIA DAMAS PROMO 0:53:04 0:17:07 0:18:00 0:17:57
3 98 SCHROTT HORMAECHEA, STEFANIA FEDERAL DAMAS PROMO 0:54:00 0:16:45 0:18:19 0:18:56
4 74 FERNANDEZ, NOEL CONCORDIA DAMAS PROMO 1:01:06 0:19:12 0:20:45 0:21:09
5 52 GAIGA, MABEL CONCORDIA DAMAS PROMO 1:02:52 0:19:24 0:21:58 0:21:30
6 99 MISSAGLIA GEORGINA CONCORDIA DAMAS PROMO 1:03:18 0:19:55 0:21:58 0:21:25
7 1 MINI, NURIA CONCORDIA DAMAS PROMO 1:03:43 0:19:40 0:22:22 0:21:41
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6
1 128 FROSSARD, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA ELITE 1:12:54 0:11:24 0:12:05 0:12:09 0:12:25 0:12:13 0:12:38
2 186 TOZONOTTI, JULIAN CONCORDIA ELITE 1:13:09 0:11:24 0:12:05 0:12:26 0:12:29 0:12:15 0:12:30
3 10 TAGLIABUE PEREZ GONZALO SALTO ELITE 1:14:37 0:12:05 0:12:26 0:12:30 0:12:22 0:12:25 0:12:49
4 36 RICAGNO DIEGO CONCORDIA ELITE 1:14:38 0:12:06 0:12:24 0:12:18 0:12:34 0:12:28 0:12:49
5 31 MARTIN, CAMILO C DEL U ELITE 1:15:32 0:12:07 0:12:23 0:12:33 0:12:44 0:13:01 0:12:43
6 28 AGUILERA, MATIAS SALTO ELITE 1:20:34 0:12:07 0:13:29 0:13:39 0:13:17 0:13:52 0:14:11
7 66 HORMAIZTEGUI, JOAQUIN C DEL U ELITE 1:20:48 0:12:42 0:13:16 0:13:17 0:13:34 0:13:34 0:14:24
8 21 DEMARLENGE, ALAN EDUARDO C DEL U ELITE 1:20:57 0:13:03 0:13:15 0:13:17 0:13:50 0:13:44 0:13:48
9 140 MENDEZ, ANGEL  CONCORDIA ELITE 1:25:00 0:13:05 0:13:43 0:14:31 0:14:09 0:13:56 0:15:37
10 195 CUTICA, FACUNDO  CONCORDIA ELITE 1:27:00 0:13:13 0:14:19 0:14:53 0:15:11 0:15:58 0:13:26
  166 COSTA FABRICIO SALTO ELITE 0:39:14 0:13:03 0:12:54 0:13:18 - - -
  14 LOPEZ, MANUEL CONCORDIA  ELITE 0:46:39 0:14:20 0:15:50 0:16:29 - - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 38 CHOLLET, AGUSTIN SALTO JUVENILES 15/19 0:37:41 0:12:22 0:12:37 0:12:42
2 45 RUBIL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN EDUARDO SALTO JUVENILES 15/19 0:38:13 0:12:34 0:12:40 0:12:59
3 4 SINISE, VALENTIN CONCORDIA JUVENILES 15/19 0:39:35 0:12:35 0:13:26 0:13:34
4 44 FERREIRA TRINDADE LUCAS SALTO JUVENILES 15/19 0:42:01 0:13:16 0:14:22 0:14:23
5 148 VIGNE, FACUNDO CONCORDIA JUVENILES 15/19 0:43:15 0:13:52 0:14:34 0:14:49
6 94 BARAÑAO ALEJO C DEL U JUVENILES 15/19 0:45:06 0:14:30 0:15:18 0:15:18
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 191 FERREIRA RICARDO SALTO MASTER A 30/39 1:04:10 0:12:36 0:13:08 0:12:40 0:13:07 0:12:39
2 113 LLOVET JAVIER SALTO MASTER A 30/39 1:04:10 0:12:40 0:13:03 0:12:39 0:13:07 0:12:41
3 53 BARBISAN , JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA MASTER A 30/39 1:04:11 0:12:40 0:13:06 0:12:46 0:13:01 0:12:39
4 183 JANIN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA  MASTER A 30/39 1:04:17 0:12:38 0:13:06 0:12:48 0:12:59 0:12:46
5 9 MARQUEZ RENÉ CHAJARI MASTER A 30/39 1:06:22 0:13:16 0:13:31 0:12:47 0:13:15 0:13:33
6 22 LALOSA, PABLO MATIAS CHAJARI MASTER A 30/39 1:05:30 0:12:37 0:13:08 0:12:48 0:13:17 0:13:40
7 119 CARUTTI, JOAQUIN CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:06:39 0:12:40 0:13:22 0:13:53 0:13:15 0:13:28
8 114 COSTAS, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:07:41 0:13:23 0:13:22 0:13:20 0:13:44 0:13:52
9 29 ORCELLET DIEGO MARTIN CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:08:24 0:13:24 0:13:22 0:13:18 0:14:18 0:14:03
10 71 MOULINS JUAN ANTONIO  CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:09:56 0:13:00 0:13:45 0:14:18 0:14:33 0:14:20
11 54 COMBET CESAR VILLA ELISA MASTER A 30/39 1:10:16 0:13:32 0:13:40 0:14:22 0:14:07 0:14:35
12 136 FERNANDEZ, LEONARDO ELIAS CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:10:48 0:13:24 0:14:01 0:14:10 0:14:22 0:14:51
13 109 SANCRISTOBAL, NICOLAS CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:10:56 0:13:51 0:13:46 0:14:23 0:14:34 0:14:22
14 41 IANELLO, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:12:35 0:13:51 0:13:56 0:15:04 0:14:50 0:14:53
15 75 BONNIN, GUILLERMO RUBEN COLON MASTER A 30/39 1:12:57 0:13:49 0:14:25 0:14:36 0:14:51 0:15:16
16 103 BERNHARDT, FRANCO CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:12:57 0:14:15 0:14:07 0:14:28 0:14:50 0:15:16
17 150 MONTERO, MARCELO GENERAL CAMPOS MASTER A 30/39 1:14:05 0:13:59 0:14:30 0:15:02 0:15:13 0:15:21
18 197 BAQUELA, JULIAN CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:16:39 0:14:08 0:15:23 0:15:04 0:16:19 0:15:45
19 73 ELLI, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:18:11 0:14:49 0:15:30 0:15:41 0:16:07 0:16:03
20 176 ROJAS, RAUL OSCAR CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:19:06 0:14:21 0:15:11 0:15:13 0:16:01 0:18:19
21 12 WETZEL, JAVIER CONCORDIA MASTER A 30/39 1:06:03 0:15:17 0:16:42 0:16:45 0:17:19 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 23 NESSI, EMILIO SALTO MASTER B 40/49 1:07:44 0:12:58 0:13:14 0:13:31 0:13:48 0:14:13
2 37 EGGS, RODOLFO MARTIN VILLA ELISA MASTER B 40/49 1:08:27 0:12:57 0:13:15 0:14:08 0:14:17 0:13:51
3 91 CAIRE, OSCAR ENRIQUE VILLA ELISA MASTER B 40/49 1:08:37 0:13:10 0:13:25 0:13:59 0:14:06 0:13:56
4 2 ALPUY, LUIS CONCO RDIA MASTER B 40/49 1:08:49 0:12:57 0:13:38 0:13:58 0:14:08 0:14:07
5 156 GROSS, JORGE  CONCORDIA MASTER B 40/49 1:09:57 0:13:09 0:13:28 0:14:25 0:14:34 0:14:21
6 16 MACCIO PABLO SALTO MASTER B 40/49 1:10:10 0:13:39 0:13:44 0:14:15 0:14:31 0:14:01
7 92 AGUILAR, MARCELO ALEJANDRO COLON MASTER B 40/49 1:11:15 0:13:46 0:14:23 0:14:24 0:14:33 0:14:09
8 82 MACKINNON ALFREDO CONCORDIA MASTER B 40/49 1:12:46 0:13:28 0:14:04 0:14:48 0:14:46 0:15:39
9 8 MAZZARINO, GERMAN SALTO MASTER B 40/49 1:17:12 0:14:36 0:15:21 0:15:31 0:16:04 0:15:40
10 89 TORRENT, FABIO VILLA ELISA MASTER B 40/49 1:18:15 0:14:29 0:14:59 0:15:59 0:16:27 0:16:20
11 141 ANCAROLA, EMILIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA MASTER B 40/49 1:20:33 0:37:50 0:14:04 0:14:18 0:14:20 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 35 MALARINI, LUIS CONCORDIA MASTER C 50/59 1:04:12 0:12:27 0:12:44 0:12:53 0:13:06 0:13:03
2 106 HORMAIZTEGUI, RICARDO C DEL U MASTER C 50/59 1:06:04 0:12:10 0:12:46 0:12:58 0:13:16 0:14:54
3 39 DOMINGUEZ VELAZQUEZ, WALDEMAR SALTO MASTER C 50/59 1:07:39 0:12:52 0:13:30 0:13:49 0:13:41 0:13:47
4 104 HANHAM, PHILIP SALTO MASTER C 50/59 1:10:48 0:13:18 0:14:00 0:14:14 0:14:31 0:14:45
5 124 CALDERON, HECTOR ALCIDES CONCORDIA MASTER C 50/59 1:12:59 0:13:54 0:14:24 0:14:24 0:15:19 0:14:59
6 132 LEQUINI, EDGARDO SALTO MASTER C 50/59 1:12:59 0:13:54 0:14:24 0:14:23 0:15:20 0:14:57
7 121 PINASCO YONI SALTO MASTER C 50/59 1:13:02 0:13:49 0:14:17 0:14:35 0:15:19 0:15:00
8 159 TOZONOTTI, FABIAN CONCORDIA MASTER C 50/59 1:14:38 0:13:57 0:14:21 0:14:58 0:15:37 0:15:45
9 42 RODRIGUEZ, GERMAN  SALTO MASTER C 50/59 1:16:59 0:13:57 0:15:12 0:15:33 0:16:28 0:15:51
10 137 SCHROTT, JOSE ALBERTO FEDERAL MASTER C 50/59 1:18:27 0:15:17 0:15:39 0:15:43 0:15:53 0:15:54
11 120 CAPDEVIELLE, GERARD SALTO MASTER C 50/59 1:18:28 0:14:53 0:15:51 0:16:01 0:15:46 0:15:57
12 47 BENITEZ, TERENCIO ALFREDO CONCORDIA MASTER C 50/59 1:23:37 0:15:16 0:15:59 0:16:29 0:17:27 0:18:26
13 43 LATRILLA, DARIO CONCORDIA MASTER C 50/59 1:07:42 0:14:52 0:16:31 0:18:01 0:18:18 -
14 149 CEVEY, GUSTAVO FEDERACION MASTER C 50/59 1:14:12 0:16:48 0:18:22 0:19:26 0:19:36 -
15 129 KAUFMAN, CESAR JULIO FEDERAL MASTER C 50/59 1:14:43 0:17:30 0:18:05 0:18:34 0:20:34 -
16 78 GARCIA, EDUARDO CONCORDIA MASTER C 50/59 1:09:16 0:18:27 0:16:33 0:34:16 - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 151 VALLARINO, ROQUE DANIEL COLON MASTER D 60/+ 0:47:10 0:15:21 0:16:06 0:15:42
2 61 CHUQUEL, JOSE CONCORDIA MASTER D 60/+ 0:47:16 0:15:51 0:16:00 0:15:24
3 115 SEGOVIA, BAUTISTA CONCORDIA MASTER D 60/+ 0:47:46 0:15:50 0:16:04 0:15:53
4 112 FERREYRA, SERGIO DANIEL CONCORDIA MASTER D 60/+ 1:04:37 0:20:31 0:23:15 0:20:52
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 51 GONZALEZ LAUTARO CONCORDIA MENORES 12/14 0:36:24 0:17:30 0:18:55
2 145 GOYENECHE THIAGO CONCORDIA MENORES 12/14 0:36:49 0:17:29 0:19:19
3 90 GONZALEZ MARTIN TOMAS CONCORDIA MENORES 12/14 0:37:33 0:17:52 0:19:41
4 187 MENA PABLO NAHUEL CONCORDIA MENORES 12/14 0:50:10 0:21:08 0:29:02
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 178 MAINARDI, MAXIMILIANO  SALTO PROMO A 0:41:32 0:13:16 0:14:04 0:14:12
2 134 FABRE, CARLOS SAN SALVADOR PROMO A 0:42:11 0:13:54 0:14:11 0:14:07
3 63 GARRAMONE GUARDIA, CRISTHIAN  CONCORDIA PROMO A 0:42:14 0:14:12 0:14:07 0:13:55
4 102 MIñO, QUIMEY CONCORDIA PROMO A 0:43:36 0:14:08 0:14:42 0:14:46
5 85 GABIOUD LEANDRO DANIEL PRONUNCIAMIENTO PROMO A 0:44:34 0:14:53 0:14:51 0:14:50
6 83 DI GIROLAMO, ANDRES CONCORDIA PROMO A 0:45:17 0:14:11 0:15:35 0:15:30
7 11 GONZALEZ, JOEL  CONCORDIA PROMO A 0:45:20 0:15:05 0:15:13 0:15:01
8 135 FONTANA, PEDRO OSCAR  CONCORDIA  PROMO A 0:45:32 0:14:49 0:15:10 0:15:34
9 59 BOZZOLO, FERNANDO CONCORDIA PROMO A 0:46:02 0:15:00 0:15:37 0:15:26
10 50 TORRED, CRISTHIAN CONCORDIA PROMO A 0:46:35 0:14:44 0:15:25 0:16:26
11 110 CASSAN, JAVIER CONCORDIA PROMO A 0:47:23 0:15:02 0:16:23 0:15:58
12 111 CHAPPE DIEGO FERNANDO CONCORDIA  PROMO A 0:48:55 0:15:02 0:17:04 0:16:48
  107 BOTTA, EDGARDO A CONCORDIA PROMO A - - - -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 64 REBORD HUGO GABRIEL CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:44:22 0:14:26 0:15:08 0:14:49
2 7 FABRICIO PIMENTEL SALTO PROMO B 0:44:26 0:14:52 0:14:42 0:14:52
3 62 PIGOZZI, DIEGO CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:44:33 0:14:58 0:14:49 0:14:46
4 34 TRINIDAD, JOAQUIN  SALTO PROMO B 0:44:36 0:14:28 0:15:04 0:15:04
5 58 DEMARLENGE, RAUL RAMON C DEL U PROMO B 0:45:12 0:15:27 0:14:54 0:14:52
6 25 LEITES RICARDO CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:45:38 0:14:06 0:15:32 0:16:00
7 158 AGOSTI ANDRES PRONUNCIAMIENTO PROMO B 0:45:54 0:15:10 0:15:26 0:15:17
8 30 MARQUEZ, GONZALO CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:45:54 0:14:58 0:15:33 0:15:22
9 46 DRUGUER, RODRIGO CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:45:59 0:15:00 0:15:33 0:15:27
10 162 GALARZA, DIEGO CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:46:01 0:15:21 0:15:26 0:15:14
11 15 SERGIO DANIEL BERTASSI FLORES SALTO PROMO B 0:47:25 0:15:41 0:15:43 0:16:01
12 60 TOSI, NAHUEL  LOS CHARRUAS PROMO B 0:47:36 0:15:24 0:15:59 0:16:13
13 49 TORRES, GERMAN CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:47:58 0:15:37 0:16:03 0:16:18
14 93 HELTNER, LEONARDO COLON PROMO B 0:48:11 0:15:37 0:15:56 0:16:38
15 26 ROJAS, DIEGO MARTIN CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:48:21 0:15:36 0:16:03 0:16:42
16 185 VIRAN, FEDERICO CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:48:35 0:15:26 0:16:20 0:16:49
17 33 GONZALEZ, DANIEL EDUARDO BENITO LEGEREN PROMO B 0:48:57 0:16:04 0:16:30 0:16:23
18 6 ESCOBAR, MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:49:40 0:15:58 0:16:43 0:17:00
19 193 TRENTIN, RICARDO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:49:43 0:15:48 0:16:47 0:17:08
20 105 BENITEZ RICARDO ANDRES CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:51:09 0:16:24 0:17:39 0:17:06
21 144 GASTAL, JUAN ALFREDO CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:53:11 0:17:16 0:17:48 0:18:07
22 40 JANIN MATIAS  CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:53:53 0:16:30 0:19:24 0:17:58
23 117 SUAREZ, DIEGO MARTIN  CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:55:51 0:17:33 0:18:57 0:19:21
24 147 DEL RIO, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA PROMO B 0:55:55 0:17:13 0:19:25 0:19:17
  108 FRANCISCONI DUBS, CLAUDIO MARTIN  CONCORDIA PROMO B - - - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet