CRONOMET
 
 

5ş FECHA CAMP. CONCORDIENSE DE MTB

(CONCORDIA, 04/12/2016)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 1 BUENO SHEILA Salto Damas Elite 0:41:53 0:16:05 0:12:34 0:13:14
2 77 BENITEZ MARIA NOEMI Concordia Damas Elite 0:43:49 0:17:04 0:13:16 0:13:30
3 79 OJEDA IRINA DANIELA Concordia Damas Elite 0:45:54 0:17:43 0:13:50 0:14:21
4 157 BRUGADA ELIANA Concordia Damas Elite 0:46:53 0:18:59 0:13:45 0:14:08
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 165 LABRIOLA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES Concordia Damas Máster 0:46:30 0:18:00 0:13:56 0:14:34
2 97 MARIA MASCHIO Concordia Damas Máster 0:46:53 0:18:55 0:13:50 0:14:09
3 98 VERONICA RUIZ Concordia Damas Máster 0:47:51 0:18:38 0:14:20 0:14:52
4 52 LORENA DE LOS SANTOS Concordia Damas Máster 0:50:30 0:19:05 0:15:34 0:15:51
5 70 Veronica De Lima Concordia Damas Máster 0:53:35 0:20:50 0:16:12 0:16:32
6 154 Carina Goumas Concordia Damas Máster 0:54:21 0:20:53 0:16:22 0:17:07
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 160 MARIELA BARROS Concordia Damas Promo 0:44:45 0:17:15 0:13:45 0:13:45
2 58 Erica Marcela Valdes Concordia Damas Promo 0:46:09 0:17:54 0:14:00 0:14:14
3 95 Carolina Ballejo Concordia Damas Promo 0:46:54 0:19:00 0:13:55 0:13:58
4 99 SENA BERNARDITA GRAL CAMPOS Damas Promo 0:47:20 0:18:45 0:14:09 0:14:26
5 96 MOREL ADRIANA CONCORDIA Damas Promo 0:47:49 0:19:49 0:14:00 0:14:01
6 32 Musser Maria Solange Concordia Damas Promo 0:48:28 0:19:20 0:14:31 0:14:37
7 20 BAZUALDO DAIANA PAMELA CONCORDIA Damas Promo 0:49:22 0:19:46 0:14:39 0:14:57
8 100 OCAMPO FLORENCIA CONCORIDA Damas Promo 0:54:23 0:20:30 0:16:34 0:17:19
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 CARLOS GELPI Salto Varones Juveniles 0:36:24 0:14:56 0:10:45 0:10:43
2 21 JULIAN TOZZONOTTI Concordia Varones Juveniles 0:36:24 0:14:55 0:10:45 0:10:44
2 129 GIAN DECOSTANZIO Federación Varones Juveniles 0:36:39 0:14:56 0:10:45 0:10:58
3 189 BRUNO DECOSTANZIO Federación Varones Juveniles 0:37:29 0:15:00 0:11:11 0:11:17
4 178 SINISE VALENTIN CONCORDIA Varones Juveniles 0:37:59 0:15:12 0:11:26 0:11:21
5 132 VAGO JUAN DIEGO FEDERACION Varones Juveniles 0:38:58 0:15:17 0:12:02 0:11:38
6 193 Bruno Alonso Concordia Varones Juveniles 0:39:37 0:15:05 0:12:06 0:12:26
7 166 Juan Pablo Veloz Concordia Varones Juveniles 0:40:34 0:16:05 0:12:04 0:12:25
8 4 CRISTHIAN ALEJANDRO TORRES Concordia Varones Juveniles 0:40:35 0:15:35 0:12:36 0:12:23
9 33 FACUNDO JOEL CUTICA Concordia Varones Juveniles 0:41:07 0:15:35 0:12:35 0:12:58
10 42 Ezequiel Acuńa Concordia Varones Juveniles 0:41:08 0:16:03 0:12:25 0:12:39
11 5 GOYENECHE THIAGO CONCORDIA Varones Juveniles 0:52:52 0:19:02 0:16:10 0:17:40
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6
1 66 AGUSTIN CHIECHIER Concordia Varones Elite 1:04:15 0:11:14 0:10:18 0:10:19 0:10:34 0:11:08 0:10:41
2 15 Teixeira Mauricio Salto Varones Elite 1:06:24 0:11:19 0:10:16 0:10:52 0:11:08 0:11:25 0:11:23
3 73 JUAN BAUTISTA MAZOLETTI Concordia Varones Elite 1:06:45 0:11:15 0:10:19 0:10:53 0:11:07 0:11:25 0:11:46
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6
1 9 FABRICIO COSTA Salto Varones Máster "A" 1:04:15 0:11:13 0:10:17 0:10:21 0:10:35 0:11:08 0:10:41
2 119 Ricardo Ferreira Salto Varones Máster "A" 1:04:16 0:11:13 0:10:18 0:10:21 0:10:35 0:11:08 0:10:41
3 191 JAVIER LLOVET Salto Varones Máster "A" 1:04:18 0:11:15 0:10:19 0:10:19 0:10:34 0:11:08 0:10:43
4 114 Juan Manuel Barbisan Villa Elisa Varones Máster "A" 1:06:48 0:11:20 0:10:31 0:11:00 0:11:09 0:11:25 0:11:24
5 71 LEONARDO ELIAS FERNANDEZ Concordia Varones Máster "A" 1:06:49 0:11:17 0:10:31 0:11:01 0:11:09 0:11:25 0:11:26
6 103 Andres Benitez Concordia Varones Máster "A" 1:06:54 0:11:18 0:10:33 0:10:58 0:11:09 0:11:28 0:11:29
7 25 Emiliano andres Ancarola Concordia Varones Máster "A" 1:08:24 0:11:38 0:11:03 0:11:06 0:11:23 0:11:34 0:11:39
8 41 JUAN JOSE COSTAS Concordia Varones Máster "A" 1:08:25 0:11:20 0:11:20 0:11:06 0:11:24 0:11:34 0:11:40
9 53 Juan Gregorio Suarez Concordia  Varones Máster "A" 1:08:26 0:11:23 0:11:18 0:11:07 0:11:23 0:11:35 0:11:40
10 29 JANIN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA Varones Máster "A" 1:12:07 0:11:40 0:11:47 0:12:01 0:11:58 0:12:17 0:12:25
11 200 DIEGO MARTIN ORCELLET Concordia Varones Máster "A" 1:12:16 0:11:43 0:11:45 0:11:59 0:12:00 0:12:16 0:12:33
12 109 SERGIO CASERES Concordia Varones Máster "A" 1:13:11 0:11:56 0:12:18 0:12:01 0:12:12 0:12:23 0:12:21
13 198 Mariano Andres Audisio Concordia Varones Máster "A" 1:16:35 0:12:31 0:12:14 0:12:11 0:13:06 0:13:00 0:13:33
14 24 EDGAR HERNAN BLUMHAGEN Concordia Varones Máster "A" 1:16:40 0:12:30 0:12:16 0:12:01 0:12:31 0:13:16 0:14:05
15 54 Boudot Nelson Claudio Concordia Varones Máster "A" 1:17:46 0:13:17 0:12:26 0:12:40 0:12:59 0:13:15 0:13:10
  12 Edgardo Mista Basavilbaso Varones Máster "A" - - - - - - -
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6
1 88 MARCELO MORIS Concordia Varones Máster "B" 1:04:15 0:11:14 0:10:20 0:10:19 0:10:34 0:11:08 0:10:39
2 81 Juan Emilio Da Rosa Jerico Salto Varones Máster "B" 1:04:17 0:11:12 0:10:19 0:10:21 0:10:35 0:11:08 0:10:42
3 80 REY LEANDRO S SALVADOR Varones Máster "B" 1:06:48 0:11:19 0:10:33 0:10:59 0:11:09 0:11:27 0:11:22
4 8 RODOLFO MARTIN EGGS Villa Elisa Varones Máster "B" 1:06:48 0:11:18 0:10:22 0:11:10 0:11:08 0:11:27 0:11:23
5 45 Simon Marquez Salto Varones Máster "B" 1:07:54 0:11:39 0:11:04 0:11:05 0:11:08 0:11:22 0:11:36
6 89 DIEGO BOURLOT Concordia Varones Máster "B" 1:08:28 0:11:15 0:11:03 0:11:29 0:11:22 0:11:35 0:11:42
7 76 MANUEL RAMON CASTRO Concordia Varones Máster "B" 1:13:13 0:11:41 0:11:59 0:12:37 0:12:11 0:12:23 0:12:23
8 87 SAK SERGIO CHARRUAS Varones Máster "B" 1:15:27 0:12:30 0:12:11 0:12:02 0:12:31 0:13:00 0:13:14
9 196 Ramon Domingo Almiron Concordia Varones Máster "B" 1:20:19 0:13:32 0:13:07 0:12:55 0:13:32 0:13:22 0:13:50
10 130 FABIO TORRENT Villa Elisa Varones Máster "B" 1:20:19 0:12:49 0:13:00 0:12:53 0:13:35 0:14:09 0:13:52
11 92 JULIO CESAR GOMEZ Concordia Varones Máster "B" 1:09:27 0:13:32 0:13:03 0:13:10 0:13:21 0:16:21 -
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6
1 43 LUIS MALARINI Concordia Varones Máster "C" 1:04:19 0:11:14 0:10:18 0:10:19 0:10:36 0:11:07 0:10:44
2 124 JUAN TRINDADE Salto Varones Máster "C" 1:06:50 0:11:17 0:10:35 0:10:57 0:11:08 0:11:29 0:11:23
3 78 JOSE LUIS SANTOS Salto Varones Máster "C" 1:08:48 0:11:39 0:11:01 0:11:06 0:11:28 0:11:34 0:12:00
4 120 EDGARDO LEQUINI Salto Varones Máster "C" 1:12:25 0:11:17 0:11:03 0:11:29 0:12:20 0:13:30 0:12:46
5 40 JOSE LUIS GARCIN Concordia Varones Máster "C" 1:16:44 0:12:50 0:12:23 0:12:33 0:12:49 0:12:58 0:13:11
6 44 Gerard Capdevielle Salto Varones Máster "C" 1:16:46 0:13:13 0:12:37 0:12:24 0:12:55 0:12:57 0:12:40
7 18 TERENCIO ALFREDO BENITEZ Concordia Varones Máster "C" 1:17:16 0:12:49 0:12:22 0:12:35 0:12:49 0:13:08 0:13:33
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 38 Luis Alberto Mista Basavilbaso Varones Máster "D" 0:50:15 0:19:48 0:14:49 0:15:38
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 107 JORGE GROSS Concordia Varones Promo "A" 0:38:02 0:15:13 0:11:26 0:11:23
2 153 MARCELO MONTERO Gral. Campos Varones Promo "A" 0:38:56 0:15:23 0:12:02 0:11:30
3 190 JURADO MARIO SALTO Varones Promo "A" 0:38:56 0:15:51 0:11:38 0:11:27
4 11 LUCAS GRIGOLATO San Salvador Varones Promo "A" 0:39:31 0:15:16 0:12:11 0:12:05
5 143 ANGEL MENDEZ Concordia Varones Promo "A" 0:39:35 0:15:43 0:11:51 0:12:02
6 185 GUILLERMO CHALLIOL Concordia Varones Promo "A" 0:39:54 0:15:39 0:12:00 0:12:15
7 169 MARCOS ROMERO Federación Varones Promo "A" 0:40:11 0:15:56 0:12:07 0:12:09
8 139 Cesar Razzetto Concordia Varones Promo "A" 0:41:06 0:16:14 0:12:15 0:12:36
9 59 Jose Luis Fioravanti Concordia Varones Promo "A" 0:41:55 0:16:54 0:12:28 0:12:33
10 150 David Ezequiel Paiz Concordia Varones Promo "A" 0:42:43 0:17:27 0:12:39 0:12:37
11 6 JAVIER ANDRES GAIGA Concordia Varones Promo "A" 0:42:53 0:16:45 0:12:58 0:13:10
12 105 MONZON CARLOS ARIEL CONCORDIA Varones Promo "A" 0:43:53 0:17:52 0:12:58 0:13:03
13 117 Nicolas Ares Hauret Concordia Varones Promo "A" 0:44:41 0:17:47 0:13:34 0:13:20
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 113 MISTA DAMIAN Basavilbaso Varones Promo "B" 0:37:59 0:15:12 0:11:27 0:11:20
2 90 SERGIO FABIAN CASTRO Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:38:02 0:15:15 0:11:23 0:11:24
3 34 CRISTHIAN GARRAMONE Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:38:57 0:15:19 0:11:52 0:11:45
4 106 CARLOS ALBERTO FABRE San Salvador Varones Promo "B" 0:39:02 0:15:36 0:11:59 0:11:27
5 176 GUILLERMO IANELLO Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:40:05 0:15:38 0:12:00 0:12:27
6 137 Orlando Sanchez Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:40:06 0:16:11 0:11:59 0:11:55
7 199 Andres Di Girolamo Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:40:22 0:16:13 0:11:57 0:12:12
8 85 PEDRO FONTANA Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:40:43 0:16:06 0:12:05 0:12:33
9 175 FRANCO BERNHARDT Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:41:05 0:16:44 0:12:28 0:11:53
10 116 Gustavo Juannaz San Salvador Varones Promo "B" 0:41:07 0:16:27 0:12:23 0:12:17
11 159 GOŃI DIEGO CONCORDIA Varones Promo "B" 0:41:54 0:17:25 0:12:12 0:12:17
12 146 MEGO EMILIANO CONCORDIA Varones Promo "B" 0:41:56 0:16:06 0:12:23 0:13:27
13 30 COCCO JUAN CONCORDIA Varones Promo "B" 0:42:53 0:16:45 0:13:21 0:12:47
14 121 EDGARDO BOTTA Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:42:55 0:17:10 0:12:52 0:12:53
15 140 EDUARDO DANIEL GONZALEZ CONCORDIA Varones Promo "B" 0:42:55 0:17:15 0:12:48 0:12:53
16 148 Diego Rojas Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:43:18 0:17:06 0:13:15 0:12:57
17 104 Jose Luis Fleitas Gral. Campos Varones Promo "B" 0:43:26 0:17:02 0:13:02 0:13:22
18 187 Luis Maria Campos Gral. Campos Varones Promo "B" 0:43:36 0:17:09 0:13:10 0:13:18
19 134 Joel Gaston Gonzalez Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:44:03 0:17:14 0:13:34 0:13:14
20 112 Matias Niz San Jaime Varones Promo "B" 0:44:20 0:18:14 0:13:13 0:12:53
21 39 MATIAS NAHUEL RAMIREZ Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:44:42 0:18:10 0:13:14 0:13:18
22 51 SILVA JUAN CAROS CONCORDIA Varones Promo "B" 0:45:27 0:14:44 0:15:21 0:15:22
23 7 FEDERICO LOBOS Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:47:20 0:17:53 0:14:45 0:14:43
24 145 Guillermo Del Rio Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:49:10 0:18:36 0:14:58 0:15:36
25 14 Nicolas Lobos Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:51:18 0:18:58 0:15:53 0:16:26
26 135 Roque Romero Concordia Varones Promo "B" 0:56:08 0:20:34 0:17:01 0:18:32
27 149 Carlos Almada San Salvador Varones Promo "B" 0:16:32 0:16:32   -

 



  Facebook Cronomet