CRONOMET
 
 

3 KM AGUAS ABIERTAS FEDERACION

(FEDERACION, 07/12/2014)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 167 GAMBA GENOVESE ARIANA  RECONQUISTA MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:51:56
2 160 CORVINO IRINA SAN PEDRO MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 1:02:55
3 153 ZANOTTO LUCRECIA RIO CUARTO MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 1:20:13
4 186 ESPINDOLA ILEANA CONCORDIA MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 1:27:48
5 206 MACHADO ANA LUCIA FEDERACION MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 2:47:37
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 54 SEGURADO NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:41:44
2 21 ACEVAL FACUNDO BUENOS AIRES VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:47:51
3 81 DELL ORTO LEANDRO CONCORDIA VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:48:12
4 65 RIGO NICOLA FEDERACION VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:52:26
5 17 GANDINI LOPEZ NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:56:32
6 6 SAN MIGUEL ANTóN CONCORDIA VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:57:31
7 82 GUSMANO  MAURICIO CHAJARI VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:58:19
8 79 BENITEZ TOMAS FEDERACION VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 1:01:35
9 83 PARODI FACUNDO RIO CUARTO VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 1:04:39
10 20 PEREZ JUAN JESUS CHAJARI VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 1:07:30
11 49 RONCAGLIA CAMILO CHAJARI VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 1:20:10
12 7 FERREYRA SANTIAGO  CONCORDIA VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 1:20:53
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 213 MOLINA LARA RIO CUARTO MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:07:10
2 191 MIGUEL JULIETA SOLEDAD RíO CUARTO MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:09:11
3 156 ARAKAKI VICTORIA BUENOS AIRES MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:12:20
4 195 RETAMAR VELIZ JULIANA PARANA MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:13:01
5 207 TICEIRA CAROLINA  C.A.B.A. MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:13:13
6 161 SPOSITO FATIMA LANUS MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:13:33
7 162 CHIALVO CHRIS PAYSANDú MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:17:42
8 175 BENITEZ ANTONELLA FEDERACION MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:26:52
9 204 RASTELLI SOFIA FEDERACION MUJER Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 1:35:49
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 31 GIORDANO FRANCISCO RíO CUARTO VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:51:27
2 46 MARTINEZ HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:52:20
3 23 BIGLIERI SEBASTIAN  PAYSANDÚ VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:55:12
4 66 DEMITO ADRIAN LANUS VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 1:04:37
5 80 BUENO FRANCISCO RIO CUARTO VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 1:04:40
6 14 GONZALEZ LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 1:17:07
7 36 BOU NICOLáS FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones 1:49:32
  2 PEREZ AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARON Master A (21 a 25) Varones DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 199 DI PRETORO MICAELA PARANá  MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:59:19
2 203 SOTO CAROLINA PARANá MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:01:51
3 154 BALBUENA DAIANA FEDERACION MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:09:10
4 192 MALETTI DANIELA SAN CARLOS CENTRO MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:09:57
5 197 PANELLA MARIA LUCIANA RíO CUARTO MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:15:57
6 196 CAZARRÉ ANA LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:21:31
7 200 CORRADO ANA LANUS MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:23:49
8 166 MARCILIO AIXA CECILIA FEDERACIóN MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:24:53
9 198 ZADOYKO MARINA COLONIA AYUI MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:27:51
10 171 LESCANO MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:45:01
11 180 SANDRI MARíA ESPERANZA CONCORDIA MUJER Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 1:52:13
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 12 RUIZ MORENO FEDERICO PARANá VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:50:02
2 30 RAY RAMIRO RIO CUARTO VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:53:22
3 76 ARIAS ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:54:12
4 39 MIRANDA EZEQUIEL CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 1:00:41
5 75 SILVESTRI DE GREEFF AGUSTIN RECONQUISTA VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 1:02:00
6 67 ABREGO PORTOMAN CRISTIAN PARANá VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 1:08:10
7 72 LUPONE ALBANO  LANUS VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 1:08:15
8 41 PETELIN EXEQUIEL FEDERACION VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 1:13:42
9 38 ALMEIDA GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 1:18:40
10 34 ZAVALLA PATRICIO LANUS VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 1:23:19
11 77 SARACHO GERARDO PAYSANDU VARON Master B (26 a 30) Varones 1:52:10
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 193 LAGRECA ROMINA SALTO MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:07:36
2 184 AYALA LAURA VIVIANA CORRIENTES MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:07:42
3 216 SGUERZO PAMELA FEDERACION MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:09:58
4 170 ARDITA LUCIANA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:14:41
5 205 CHIRIONE GIOVANINA MONTEVIDEO MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:20:11
6 177 SIMONETTI CONSTANZA CONCORDIA MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:22:12
7 214 SGUERZO VANESA YANINA FEDERACIóN MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:38:17
8 183 TEJERINA STELLA MARIS SALTA MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:41:48
9 210 SIMONETTI GEORGINA CONCORDIA MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:48:58
10 157 PERDOMO JUANA CONCORDIA MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 1:59:01
11 179 RAMOS PAMELA LANUS MUJER Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 2:26:34
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 94 ANTUNEZ MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:52:05
2 37 RIVERO GUILLERMO PAYSANDú VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:52:13
3 45 ZHUKOV DENIS LANUS VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:53:45
4 32 JOZAMI JUAN MANUEL  PARANA VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:55:29
5 3 LERICHE VICTOR HUGO PARANA VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:02:17
6 19 SCHIRO DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:04:09
7 62 ARRIGO VIANA A. EMANUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:04:42
8 53 CEJAS DANTE NICOLAS PARANA VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:06:19
9 4 PAIZ DANIEL FEDERACION VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:08:34
10 47 COLOMBARONI PAULO BUENOS AIRES VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:08:40
11 22 IGLESIAS GONZALO SEBASTIAN CABA VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:12:57
12 33 GALARZA EMMANUEL  FEDERACION VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:13:05
13 25 CENTURION MARCOS JAVIER FEDERACIóN VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:13:14
14 27 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:18:33
15 43 SOSA DANIEL ALBERTO  FEDERACIóN VARON Master C (31 a 35) Varones 1:19:11
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 208 KELLER SOFíA MARíA GRACIA PARANA MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:00:53
2 190 MORETTI PATRICIA CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:09:36
3 215 CONFALONIERI LORENA  CONCORDIA MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:10:46
4 209 LEDESMA GUILLERMINA CONCORDIA MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:13:10
5 188 ROJAS MARIA EUGENIA CHAJARI MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:20:50
6 163 MOVER DARIELA CHAJARÍ MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:20:51
7 155 GONZALES GUADALUPE  RIO CUARTO MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:21:16
8 212 LUCERO MELINA EMILIA RIO CUARTO MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:23:14
9 168 OTAEGUI MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 1:31:43
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 18 MIRETTI NICOLAS SUNCHALES VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:51:41
2 78 MASSEILOT JOAQUIN  PAYSANDU VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:54:57
3 29 RICAGNO DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:55:32
4 73 MACHADO  MATIAS  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:55:32
5 59 ELORDI JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:57:39
6 51 MULLER FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:05:00
7 35 BECEIRO GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:06:09
8 63 NICOLA URIEL SANTA FE VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:06:20
9 52 MACIEL FEDERICO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:17:09
10 70 JUBILLA DAVID RODRIGO CONCORDIA  VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:30:32
11 48 RODRIGUEZ ELBIO RODOLFO CONCORDIA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:30:52
12 11 BOVE CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:32:16
13 10 MAGNIN MARIO FEDERACION VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:36:48
14 42 BRAVO DANIEL HORACIO SAN JOSE VARON Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:54:33
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 181 GONZáLEZ ESTéVEZ MARIANA PAYSANDU MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:04:42
2 165 VALIñA PAULA BUENOS AIRES MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:05:15
3 189 ROSSELOT VERONICA CHAJARI MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:08:04
4 202 RAVIOLO VALERIA CORDOBA MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:16:59
5 201 OLACE CINTIA RITA GABRIELA CONCORDIA MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 1:33:38
6 182 TALARICO MIRIAM CRISTINA FEDERACION MUJER Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 3:47:21
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 127 VALAZZA FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:58:40
2 101 CORVINO MARCOS  FEDERACION VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:59:47
3 117 LUJÁN FABIO PARANÁ VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:03:21
4 115 URIARTE GUILERMO G ZARATE VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:04:02
5 97 VELA PEDRO MARTíN GUALEGUAYCHú VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:04:26
6 134 ACEVEDO MIÑO MARTÍN JULIAN  PARANA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:05:56
7 92 MIÑO DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:06:08
8 104 MEDALI ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:06:27
9 125 SARRIEGUI JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:07:46
10 138 GOLMAN MAURO PAYSANDU VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:08:46
11 142 REPKA CARAVACA MARCELO CORRIENTES VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:12:54
12 105 ROMAN LUCAS FEDERACIóN VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:13:40
13 102 ZABALETA FABIO CONCORDIA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:15:42
14 131 FERNANDEZ RAMIRO PAYSANDU VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:16:38
15 119 CAINO VELáZQUEZ MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:21:47
16 129 GARCíA WALDO FERNáN FEDERACIóN ER VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:44:11
17 96 LIUBICI FABIO CONCORDIA VARON Master E (41 a 45) Varones 1:47:19
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 159 DIANA CAMPIÑO SILVIA MARIA  SAN JOSE (URU) MUJER Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 1:08:16
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 143 MARTINELLI LEONARDO SALTO VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:49:20
2 123 GARCIA HECTOR ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:50:42
3 100 FIOROTTO JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:57:35
4 116 PODVERSICH MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:59:22
5 107 CAPELETTI FABIAN EDUARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:05:04
6 111 ESPINOZA MARCELO RIO CUARTO VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:06:20
7 87 MESAGLIO JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:06:50
8 144 CARTAGENA ARTURO EFRAIN CONCORDIA VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:06:53
9 128 CORRAL ARIEL UBALDO SAMPACHO VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:08:52
10 114 GRYCIUK NESTOR RIO CUARTO VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:12:07
11 124 REBOT GERARDO CONCORDIA VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:14:17
12 130 DIAZ MIGUEL ANGEL RIO CUARTO VARON Master F (46 a 50) Varones 1:23:58
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 211 CORREA GRACIELA SUSANA SANTO TOME MUJER Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 1:22:36
2 173 ROCHA ADRIANA CONCORDIA MUJER Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 1:45:07
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 88 HORMAIZTEGUI  RICARDO  C DEL URUGUAY VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:59:47
2 146 MAC CALL JUAN  SUNCHALES  VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:00:23
3 113 PAPARO ANTONIO OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:06:16
4 118 GROOTHUIS KORENHOF ENRIQUE BUENOS AIRES VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:12:02
5 89 BOVIEZ SERGIO PARANA  VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:16:46
6 99 SOSA BENITO LANUS VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:18:41
7 90 SALOMONE ENRIQUE SANTA FE VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:19:19
8 95 MÁRSICO HORACIO PAYSANDÚ VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:19:22
9 132 ESCUDERO DANIEL RIO CUARTO VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:24:07
10 145 FADIL CARLOS OSCAR PARANá VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:24:50
11 106 NEVILLE PATRICIO JOSé PARANá VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:24:52
12 126 OJEDA JOSé GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARON Master G (51 a 55) Varones 1:26:20
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 172 TABORDA MARIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA MUJER Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 1:15:49
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 122 LEBENSOHN DANIEL MARIO C.A.B.A. VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 1:01:53
2 150 PRONO MARCELO ESTEBAN SUNCHALES VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 1:06:36
3 148 FRACALOSSI NESTOR CONCORDIA VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 1:14:14
4 108 MERRO JUAN MARIA CONCORDIA VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 1:29:40
5 140 FREDIANI GUSTAVO MARIO RIO CUARTO VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 1:37:11
6 120 VINCENTIN DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON Master H (56 a 60) Varones 1:47:11
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 141 STANTERO ARNOLDO VILLA BALLESTER BS AS VARON Master I (61 a 65) Varones 1:09:43
2 91 STETTLER ALFREDO ANTONIO  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON Master I (61 a 65) Varones 1:17:48
3 112 CASTAñON FELIPE RIO CUARTO VARON Master I (61 a 65) Varones 1:49:33
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 187 KAMAYD MARGARITA SALTO MUJER Veteranos (66 y +) Mujeres 2:13:37
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 137 GAZZOLO JUAN AURELIO SAN PEDRO (BA) VARON Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 1:16:20
2 151 NARIO RODOLFO SALTO VARON Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 1:18:27
3 109 FRANCHI JUAN CARLOS  CONCORDIA VARON Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 1:34:10
4 149 GIRARD PEREIRA RUBEN ARIEL PAYSANDU VARON Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 1:37:40
5 93 MARTINEZ ANTONIO RIO CUARTO VARON Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 1:39:42
6 98 MACIAS ENRIQUE RIO CUARTO VARON Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 2:00:21

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet