CRONOMET
 
 

TODOS SOMOS ALCEC

(C. DEL URUGUAY 23/04/2016)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 238 RIOS MARIA DEL PILAR C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:32:24
2 414 QUIÑONES SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:33:39
3 412 ROBLEDO ERICA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:35:06
4 438 VALLEJOS ESTELA ALICIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:35:39
5 199 LOPEZ LILIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:36:10
6 84 BURGOS ANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:36:35
7 398 WOEFFRAY YANINA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:36:59
8 298 BONNIN BETINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:37:02
9 21 DELFINO MARISA - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:37:32
10 184 GONCALVEZ GISELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:37:36
11 456 ROSSINA KARINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:37:39
12 415 GANDOLFO LAURA SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:37:50
13 180 ERPEN CAROLA CHASCOMUS MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:37:51
14 78 MOLINA LUCRECIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:38:02
15 477 SARTORI NERINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:38:18
16 227 TABORDA ANDREA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:38:35
17 93 WINDECKER ANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:38:41
18 51 PEREYRA MARIA DEL CARMEN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:38:45
19 478 SARTORI FIORELLA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:38:49
20 124 BOXLER MARTINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:38:50
21 267 Accame PATRICIA BS AS MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:39:38
22 308 NATTERO BURGOS MICAELA PAYSANDU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:39:53
23 138 COLOMBO LUCRECIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:36
24 411 DUARTE LAURA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:40:46
25 230 MAIR GISELA BS AS MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:40:52
26 270 ZALAZAR MIRYAM PRONUNCIAMIENTO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:18
27 486 MIGUELES PATRICIA S SALVADOR MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:41:31
28 243 FAURE MARIA DE LOS ANGELES VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:35
29 218 RICHARD PAOLA A. - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:41
30 9 BENEDETTI LAURA M. - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:47
31 81 FANK PAMELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:48
32 282 VILLASBOA MELINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:48
33 261 LIBERATORI CARLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:49
34 392 MAGRI CARLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:05
35 365 NIZ YANINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:14
36 94 CERVINI MYRIAM C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:42:18
37 472 SALAZAR PATRICIA PRONUNCIAMIENTO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:42:34
38 206 RUIZ ORRICO PILAR - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:42:35
39 101 ROJO GISELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:46
40 417 ROLANDO MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:07
41 97 MARIA JOSE PICART C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:17
42 257 DOMINGUEZ VALENTINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:20
43 108 SIMEAN VERONICA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:42
44 3 COZZI MA. LUZ - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:43
45 366 KAY VIVIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:43:45
46 61 DORSCH EVELYN A. - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:46
47 338 ACOSTA MARIA LAURA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:48
48 375 VALDEZ MARIANA FLORENCIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:49
49 462 GANON FABIANA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:44:01
50 352 SANDOVAL SONIAL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:44:04
51 215 SANABRIA MARCELINA - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:09
52 127 WASINGER CLAUDIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:10
53 373 REDING ANTONELLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:44:11
54 380 GONZALEZ VERONICA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:20
55 319 VELLAND FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:44:35
56 100 ZURMULE SILVIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 55/59 0:44:36
57 244 FAURE NANCY VILLA ELISA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:06
58 211 ALDAZ LUCIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:45:22
59 210 GONZALEZ CLAUDIA T. - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:45:23
60 283 UNGEFUZ MARTIN C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:39
61 246 CORNE VALERIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:10
62 176 DE LA MADRID CECILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:18
63 464 CAMPODONICO GLORIA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:26
64 121 EVEQUOZ NATALIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:28
65 86 BENITEZ ARIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:37
66 457 CARDOZO LAURA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:46:38
67 471 ROSA PATRICIA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:51
68 48 PEREZ GISELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:56
69 310 ETCHEPARE MARIA EUGENIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:57
70 322 PRADERIO MARIELA EMILIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:46:59
71 240 PEREZ AGUIRRE LUCIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:24
72 416 FARIAS BEATRIZ GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:47:24
73 237 CASTRO MARIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:48
74 403 BENITEZ ANGELA CONCORDIA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:50
75 182 OYARBIDE VALERIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:13
76 19 MARTINEZMARISA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:16
77 386 LARREA DANIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:48:20
78 49 BROGNA ANTONELLA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:48:23
79 429 BOURLOT ANDREA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:48:32
80 10 SCHAB MA. FERNANDA - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:46
81 188 GILGERT FABIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:48:47
82 59 BONNET MARIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:52
83 348 DOMINGUEZ PAOLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:02
84 340 BURGOS FLORENCIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:03
85 291 PARRAVICINI MARIA LAURA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:04
86 216 FLORES EMILIA - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:49:05
87 395 HAUTEVILLE CELESTE SAN JOSE MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:12
88 95 LEGUIZAMON ROMINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:15
89 423 BACA RUTA GISELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:17
90 351 BOCCHIO PAMELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:19
91 174 AMARILLO CARINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:49:35
92 22 HOET MARIA FERNANDA - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:36
93 113 DANIELLI JENNIFER C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:39
94 276 DANIELA A RESNITAKY C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:40
95 465 PEREZ LORENA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:42
96 397 SCHOTTAHUER ROCIO ALD. SAN ANTONIO MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:55
97 137 SANDOVAL IVANA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:33
98 364 TORENA ANA LUZ C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:50:51
99 326 PITER PATRICIA - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:53
100 154 DANGELO MAYDA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:51:04
101 152 DANGELO MARINA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:05
102 57 MONZON LETICIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:08
103 331 ETCHEPARE MILAGROS C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:16
104 98 DOMINGUEZ ROMINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:25
105 36 WASHINGTONE CAMILA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:51:38
106 192 GIQUEAUX AYELEN C DE U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:39
107 123 DIAZ MARTINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:41
108 71 CARVALHO MARIA JOSE C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:48
109 213 BENITEZ FLORENCIA V. - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:52:08
110 309 ERBEN MARIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:13
111 23 FUZZI YANINA - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:38
112 355 OSORIO MARIA LETICIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:50
113 337 GAUNA LORENA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:55
114 361 SAÑUDO MARIA VICTORIA - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:01
115 115 SORONDO GABRIELA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:33
116 461 ROMERO JESICA PATRICIA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:03
117 208 ELGART JULIANA COLON MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:04
118 328 GARCIA PRESAS ANA LAURA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:21
119 160 MARISTAIN CARINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:26
120 133 URANGA MIRTA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:37
121 360 RAMIREZ RITA BEATRIZ C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:54:56
122 269 MULKI JULIETA TUCUMAN MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:55:12
123 413 FRENE GISELLA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:55:14
124 196 GADEA MARIA ELENA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 0:55:17
125 53 OCAMPO MARIA FLAVIA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:37
126 311 CONTE SOL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 20/24 0:56:12
127 312 SOTO MIRIA LUZ C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:13
128 50 MARIA GUADALUPE SITONI C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:55
129 357  COFFY MARIA BERNADITA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:56
130 379 JACOB MARIA CRISTINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 50/54 0:58:48
131 292 AKRICH LILIANA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 60/64 0:58:56
132 393 MARIA FERNANDA PASCAL C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:39
133 253 BERNAY SILVINA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:51
134 336 GONZALEZ VERONICA VILLAGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:45
135 225 DUTRA LAURA F. - MUJER 8 KM MUJER 40/44 1:03:51
136 231 REIBEL TERESA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 65/+ 1:03:52
  30 JESUS CARLA ROCIO C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
  158 IUARACA JESICA C DEL U MUJER 8 KM MUJER ESPECIAL DNF
  265 ELOLA MARIA SOL CONCORDIA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
  266 BRITOS JULIATA CONCORDIA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
  346 TABORDA VALERIA ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 8 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 436 CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:26:46
2 419 ACOSTA GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:27:51
3 387 ALEJANDRO DAVID BELEN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:27:52
4 449 GILES NICOLAS VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:28:27
5 468 FERREYRA PABLO V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:28:32
6 463 ALCOBA JOSUE SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:28:47
7 35 CHIVEL RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:28:50
8 191 VILLALVA MANUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:29:07
9 467 UDRIZAR LUCAS V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:29:21
10 161 SCHAAB MARTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:29:25
11 418 ACOSTA DARIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:29:31
12 446 MAIDANA CRISTIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:29:35
13 64 PEREYRA FACUNDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:29:44
14 52 LOPEZ MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:01
15 448 PONCE LUIS ANGEL VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:11
16 453 MIGUELES MARCELO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:30:31
17 284 SCHNEIDER LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:39
18 434 AMANTE JORGE QUEBRACHO (UY) VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:30:41
19 488 ALMADA CARLOS SAN SALVADOR VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:30:42
20 435 LELES CAMILO PAYSANDU VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:30:57
21 18 GILES FERNANDO - VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:30:58
22 203 CHIVEL JUAN C. - VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:30:58
23 200 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:59
24 162 SOSA MANUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:31:01
25 381 CARLOS BAFFICO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:31:12
26 304 LAPALMA MARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:31:27
27 439 VEZI ROBERTO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:31:33
28 26 BERNIGAU VICTOR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:31:45
29 408 VICTOR LUCAS ISMAEL R DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:31:48
30 400 BRELAZ TOMAS SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:31:55
31 12 WILSON DANILO - VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:56
32 29 JESUS ANTONIO MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:31:57
33 318 BARRIOS LAUTARO VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:32:08
34 17 POLITI DIEGO - VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:09
35 475 GOLOVKO SANTIAGO 1 DE MAYO VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:13
36 399 ACOSTA ANGEL SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIAL 0:32:16
37 459 FRANCO RAVIOL MARCOS COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:19
38 189 FARIA RAMON OSCAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:32:22
39 87 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:30
40 45 ARLETTAZ ENZO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:48
41 136 GONZALEZ JOSE SEBASTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:50
42 362 MOLINA JUAN CARLOS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:51
43 316 CHIBEL HORACIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:32:52
44 4 SEGOVIA EMILIO - VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:32:53
45 254 GONZALEZ JOSE ABEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIAL 0:32:54
46 420 LEDRI LUIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:33:04
47 406 ALVEZ FRANCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:19
48 460 MOREYRA LUCIANO COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:21
49 483 ZALAZAR MANUEL   VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:27
50 73 ARRIGO LUCAS - VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:33
51 345 VERGARA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:34
52 324 SANCHEZ SERGIO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:37
53 99 GONZALEZ JORGE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:44
54 454 BARRETO SERGIO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:44
55 143 LOMBARDI MATEO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:33:46
56 280 MIÑO LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:47
57 175 SAGASTUME LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:48
58 159 GOMEZ DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:56
59 259 GIMENEZ NAHUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:56
60 91 ASDMUBAL FERRARI C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:00
61 236 MARSHAT MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:03
62 401 SANTACRUZ SEBASTIAN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:06
63 15 SILVA VICTOR M. - VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:34:09
64 202 DANIELLI DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:13
65 76 CACERES FABIAN BASABILVASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:18
66 281 LEMOS RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:24
67 224 LAPALMA CRISTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:33
68 172 FOLLONIER SERGIO FABIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:34:35
69 173 BALBI CARLOS BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:35
70 89 CASENAVE MAURO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:37
71 194 GABIRONE CRISTIAN SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:37
72 410 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 65/+ 0:34:46
73 271 JACQUET ELBIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:49
74 109 BAZZURI JULIO DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:34:53
75 405 BERARDO MANUEL URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:54
76 217 ASIN BONAZZZOLA ALE D. - VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:58
77 422 CENTURION LEONEL FEDERACION VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:10
78 474 CACERES RAUL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:11
79 378 OVALLE EMANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:13
80 426 TURIN OSCAR SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:35:19
81 455 SEGURA ANDRES NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:25
82 32 BALBI JERONIMO DAMIAN BASABILVASO VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:35:26
83 294 DANGELO LUCIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:27
84 341 GALEANO RICARDO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:28
85 300 PRETTO ANDRES C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:33
86 262 KAP MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:34
87 427 COLOMBO EDUARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:35
88 197 REYNOSO RODOLFO COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:37
89 431 OVIEDO JOSE LUIS BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:38
90 177 GHEIS GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:43
91 228 HILARZA MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:44
92 209 CRISTIAN ELIZALDE - VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:44
93 214 QUINTERO DANTE - VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:45
94 470 CALBERMATES MAURO V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:49
95 466 MODERNELL MARTIN V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:50
96 229 TANGA FABRICIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:58
97 226 SAAVEDRA GUSTAVO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:08
98 103 GILES GABRIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:20
99 275 DIAZ JORGE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:24
100 354 SCALESE JOSE NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:27
101 75 TANGA MATÍAS - VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:28
102 325 MEDINA ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:30
103 79 MOYANO SEBATIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:33
104 116 TALAMO MARTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:33
105 339 SANCHEZ JUAN VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:34
106 171 FREDO RAMON - VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:38
107 428 ERST FACUNDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:39
108 251 LUCAS VELA C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:36:43
109 40 LATORRE SERGIO COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:36:44
110 44 GULLERMONE JOSE LUIS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:50
111 307 NATTERO ALEJANDRO LUIS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:51
112 63 FELAY JUAN CARLOS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:37:03
113 469 LESCANO GONZALO V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:06
114 60 CAIRE LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:09
115 288 AMARILLO EDUARDO A VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:37:10
116 77 FABIAN CABALLERO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:15
117 139 COLOMBO DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:18
118 297 MOLINA DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:20
119 6 ROBIN GERARDO J. - VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:23
120 320 ARCHAIN IGNACIO BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:26
121 344 UGALDE ARIEL ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:29
122 374 GARCIA MARTIN EDUARDO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:33
123 179 LEON LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:35
124 212 MORALES JORGE E. - VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:35
125 349 MONZALVO JOSE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:56
126 443 CABRERA MARINA BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:59
127 330 TOLCACHIER GERMÁN E. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:00
128 407 HERLAX MARTIN IGNACIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:00
129 168 JESUS VELA C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:01
130 327 BURGOS WALTER SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:05
131 122 MIÑO ALEJANDRO PERGAMINO VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:09
132 279 DIAZ MATIAS NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:09
133 11 PRETTO LUCIANO - VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:10
134 220 PENIGGER LAUTARO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:13
135 193 OBISPO ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:14
136 343 MUÑOZ DANILO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:15
137 342 BROWN CRISTIAN R DELTALA VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:16
138 437 ECKERT JAVIER BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:18
139 382 MARDON OCTAVIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:21
140 165 ARRIGO VIANA EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:23
141 234 DE LUCA DUILIO LARROQUE VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:24
142 207 LUBO FERNANDO - VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:26
143 247 ARRIGO NESTOR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:27
144 70 SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:38:28
145 62 PORTILLO MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:29
146 306 MUNTES DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:29
147 245 GILES GUSTAVO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:34
148 145 BLANC HORACIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:49
149 107 RACIGH RUBEN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:51
150 356 PIERSANTI WALTER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:54
151 359 KASS JUAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:54
152 473 CAIRE ADALBERTO E. V ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:58
153 263 RAIMONDI LUIS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:05
154 204 SVETKO NICOLÁS - VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:06
155 72 KRENZ PABLO - VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:10
156 252 MARTIN MAFFEI C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:18
157 430 TULIAN MARICEL BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:19
158 451 PEREZ DIEGO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:20
159 7 GONZALEZ RAÚL E. - VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:23
160 38 DIZER OMAR FEDERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:23
161 82 BECHER RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:29
162 272 SUAREZ NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:30
163 222 CABRERA DANIEL - VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:32
164 239 BLANCHET FERNANDO BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:35
165 221 BOUJON ALBANO - VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:39
166 31 TABOADA JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:50
167 25 BUIATTI GUSTAVO - VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:50
168 27 LEMINIER ALEJO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:55
169 258 ROUGER CLAUDIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:56
170 394 RODRIGUEZ ELBIO URLINGHAM VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:19
171 34 GONZALEZ FRANCO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:22
172 444 FLORES HORACIO VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:22
173 286 PERDOMO PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:27
174 371 MANEVY ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:30
175 391 CHEROT DIEGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:37
176 131 MOREND PABLO MARCELO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:41
177 409 ALBERTINAZZI AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:50
178 372 ALBARRACIN DIEGO DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:59
179 452 BOURLOT MEDARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:59
180 302 FIORAVANTI JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:00
181 321 NIEVAS AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:03
182 248 RATTO PEDRO AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:04
183 102 VOULLOUD FEDERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:06
184 153 GARAY JOSE RUPERTO BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:13
185 264 SERGIO GUILLERMO PREBEL CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:15
186 114 PEREZ HUGO REBEN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:20
187 141 DALZOTO SANTIAGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:21
188 149 MARESCA AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:22
189 65 PRETTO JORGE - VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:41:24
190 14 QUEIROLO JUAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:36
191 96 RIVERO AGUSTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:37
192 185 ANDEN JOSE MARTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:43
193 260 GUSTAVO CONTENTI C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:46
194 134 MOLINA CARLOS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:51
195 125 IZAGUIRRE LUIS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:55
196 150 GIGLIONE CRISTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:56
197 66 BERNAY MARIANO - VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:59
198 296 SILVA CARLOS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:04
199 385 FABIAN VICTORIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:08
200 334 DAVRIEUX DARÍO O. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:09
201 388 ROUGIER DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:12
202 16 BRUNO JULIO CESAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 0:42:13
203 190 MEDISA PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:15
204 484 BURGOS SERGIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:17
205 219 CERRUDO FERNANDO J. - VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:19
206 111 PORTILLO LUCIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:21
207 287 PORTILLO ANDRES ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:22
208 142 LOMBARDI NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:29
209 85 SILVA JUAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:30
210 5 ROBIN JUAN I. - VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:34
211 110 SANZ FEDERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:41
212 353 RAICES AGUSTIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:41
213 101 FREDES RAMON C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:46
214 169 VAIMAN NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:50
215 315 TANGA ANDRES C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:52
216 335 ALVELO ALEX C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:52
217 147 BILBAO MARIANO BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:53
218 432 OLIVER LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:00
219 433 GARCIA ABEL COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:03
220 289 FAGUNDEZ CARLOS RENE BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:11
221 146 DIMARIO JULIAN ANTONIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 65/+ 0:43:17
222 13 ALBADRI MARIO A. - VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:18
223 67 GONZALEZ JULIO G. - VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:21
224 55 OLIVERA ALEJO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:22
225 370 COOK MARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:24
226 390 ZAFFARONI SERGIO OSCAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:30
227 83 SALAS MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 65/+ 0:43:32
228 256 BOTTARINI MARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:34
229 37 LUCHESSI PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:35
230 485 PERALTA JULIO COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:44
231 130 DORCH PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:55
232 476 GOLOVKO SEBASTIÁN 1 DE MAYO VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:56
233 404 CARDINAUX EDGARDO URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 65/+ 0:43:59
234 8 BLATER JUAN A. - VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:05
235 301 CHUCK OSCAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:06
236 201 CUBILLA DIEGO - VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:07
237 56 LIND DAVID C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:08
238 482 PARRABICIN9 MARIA ELENA VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:16
239 163 SEGOVIA HUGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:18
240 148 GAZALI NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:31
241 241 RUPANI EZEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:32
242 367 HORMAIZTEGUI JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:43
243 235 DE LUCA SERGIO LARROQUE VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:46
244 424 ANGELINI NICOLAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:49
245 69 ALARCON MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:02
246 178 COSANI LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:04
247 105 SCHVARTZMAN AMERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:06
248 223 PEREYRA EMILIANO - VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:07
249 458 FAINLAND SALOMON PBLO. BELGRANO VARON 8 KM VARON 65/+ 0:45:08
250 112 MOREN FERNANDO ARIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:11
251 164 HEREDIA JUAN MARTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:14
252 118 VALLARINO DIEGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:22
253 442 PIEDRABUENA IRMA VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:43
254 445 MONZON GONZALO GABRIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:55
255 363 TORENA JOSE A C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:06
256 232 VELZI LUIS OSCAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 65/+ 0:46:07
257 255 VIÑIEZQUI ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:08
258 323 ARANDA RAMOS GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:12
259 233 LIMA CARLOS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:17
260 487 NANI JUAN JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:21
261 129 SITTENER IVAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:22
262 92 SIMIAND GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:32
263 250 GALARRAGA MARTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:34
264 358 BEVACUA JORGE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:36
265 421 URQUIZA GONZALO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:42
266 54 ASTE CARLOS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:44
267 74 FORCLAZ JUAN P. - VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:48
268 140 RATTO JOSE PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:48
269 273 BONNIN LEANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:49
270 242 BIONDI JUAN URDINARRAIN VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:50
271 28 DARDO JESUS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:55
272 317 BARRIOS MIGUEL VILLA ELISA VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:58
273 450 ARAMAYO JORGE LUIS COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:58
274 268 MULKI FEDERICO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:03
275 58 FALOUR DARIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM ? 0:47:23
276 198 KERN HORACIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:27
277 277 RODRIGUEZ JULIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:36
278 479 MARTINEZ BRISOLESSI ANA PRONUNCIAMIENTO VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:47:36
279 480 BRISOLESSI GRISELDA PRONUNCIAMIENTO VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:36
280 481 MARTINEZ SOFIA PRONUNCIAMIENTO VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:47:36
281 47 TALAMAS CARLOS COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:48
282 119 AVILA EZEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:51
283 120 GILES JUAN PABLO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:00
284 128 PICART JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:06
285 186 DI MARIO JULIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:11
286 183 AREVALO PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:14
287 181 COUSIDO CARLOS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:19
288 447 ALVAREZ VICTOR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:23
289 46 MENDIVERRY HERNAN  C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:24
290 33 GIMENEZ ORLANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:30
291 295 PODESTA ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:48:39
292 329 CHAPPUIS RAFAEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:40
293 68 TOURNOUD SEBASTIÁN - VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:50
294 440 BALL MARIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:51
295 425 FLORES LUIS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:54
296 441 DURE SILVANA ESTEFANIA VILLAGUAY VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:01
297 293 BONUS MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:03
298 166 DE MONTEBECKER GEORGINA C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:05
299 396 QUIROGA SEGIO SAN JOSE VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:11
300 187 ICONICOFF DANIEL C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:20
301 135 PERINOTTO LUIS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:29
302 88 BLANC MARCELO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:39
303 151 MARTINEZ GUSTAVO SAN SALVADOR VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:54
304 43 ARLETTAZ SILVIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:57
305 278 JOANNAS GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:57
306 170 JOANNAZ MATIAS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:19
307 167 LESCANO JAVIER C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:23
308 249 ARAGON JUAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:25
309 90 CRISTIAN ANDRES CABALLERO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:34
310 205 RUIZ ORRICO JUAN - VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:36
311 41 LUNA JOAQUIN COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:51:03
312 42 FERNANDEZ CARLOS COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:06
313 274 JONNES RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:12
314 117 NICERO LUCIANO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:24
315 305 MELONI ANDRES DARIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:35
316 39 FABIAN LUNA COLON VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:37
317 80 LIBORE GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:41
318 104 POERIO FERNANDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:04
319 20 MARZORATTI FEDERICO MAR DEL PLATA VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:33
320 314 RIVERO JUAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:42
321 350 RUIZ DIAZ RODRIGO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:05
322 144 ASENCIO ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:12
323 106 VILLANOVA JORGE C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:39
324 157 LEONARDO RUIZ DIAZ C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:27
325 132 GOMEZ RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:36
326 299 ARLETTAZ CARLOS C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:13
327 195 SCHERONE HORACIO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:18
328 332 FIGUEROA JONATHAN D. C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 0:55:19
329 333 FIGUEROA OSCAR R. - VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 0:55:19
330 156 NIZ OSCAR C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIAL 0:57:13
331 290 UCCIANI GUSTAVO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 50/54 0:58:56
332 155 BACILOPULO JULIO R C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON ESPECIAL 1:08:15
333 126 PICCINALI RICARDO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 1:08:42
  2 BACIGALUPO SEBASTIÁN - VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 DNF
  285 PEREYRA RUBEN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  303 VERA DAMIAN BS AS VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  313 PICCINALI LEANDRO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  347 COLOMBO CARLOS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 8 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  368 SATTO FELIX C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  369 DURE MARTIN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  377 GUARDIA BRIAN C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 20/24 DNF
  383 ETCHEPARE DANIEL AGUSTIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 55/59 DNF
  384 ETCHEPARE HECTOR ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 8 KM VARON 60/64 DNF
  389 RODRIGUEZ HUGO CEFERINO C DEL U VARON 8 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  402 VILLAGRA MARCOS ANTONINO CONCORDIA VARON 8 KM VARON 35/39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet