CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON SPRINT FEDERACION

(FEDERACION, 05/11/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 92 BARGAS, ANA CONCORDIA AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:24:20 0:14:00 0:45:05 0:25:14
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 27 DIAZ ANAHI LA PAZ AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:14:30 0:13:59 0:38:14 0:22:18
2 94 MARSILLI, JUDITH CHAJARI AET 9877 MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:16:33 0:16:47 0:38:24 0:21:22
3 66 CUELLO, MARICELA EL PALOMAR AET 9550 MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:22:00 0:19:18 0:41:00 0:21:42
4 60 OLIVERA CINTHIA ESCOBAR AET 8347 MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:42:03 0:18:26 0:58:23 0:25:15
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 83 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:09:58 0:13:35 0:36:10 0:20:13
2 39 ERRAMOUSPE, DANIELA CONCORDIA AET 9667 MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:15:31 0:15:30 0:38:50 0:21:11
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 7 SALAS, MARIA BELEN C DEL U AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:19:41 0:16:04 0:39:31 0:24:06
2 148 SILVA CAMEJO, ANALIA CONCORDIA AET 9016 MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:36:05 0:22:17 0:43:08 0:30:40
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 146 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:19:24 0:18:50 0:39:22 0:21:12
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 21 CASTELLI, NANCY ESCOBAR AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:27:30 0:17:45 0:43:02 0:26:43
2 59 BAQUELA, MARIA LAURA FRANCISCO ALVAREZ AET 8616 MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:50:34 0:27:15 0:51:29 0:31:50
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 45 FRATTESI, ELIZABETH MERLO LIBERTAD† AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES H 55/59 1:27:13 0:19:21 0:43:29 0:24:23
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 125 VALENCIA, ANA VICTORIA AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES J 65/69 1:59:53 0:25:52 0:54:49 0:39:12
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 247 RIVEDIEU, ALFONSINA MALDONADO -   JUV MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:09:35 0:13:03 0:36:40 0:19:51
2 264 BARRETO, SOL MARIA† LA PAZ AET 10000 JUV MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:21:42 0:16:25 0:38:51 0:26:25
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 271 RADER, AGUSTINA CHAJARI AET 10000 JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:25:10 0:17:51 0:42:09 0:25:10
2 265 MARTIN ANA LA PAZ AET 9240 JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:37:50 0:22:39 0:46:43 0:28:28
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 289 DIAZ, JENIFER ORDO√ĪEZ AET 10000 JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:35:43 0:27:03 0:44:58 0:23:42
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 203 GONZALEZ, MARIA BELEN† PARAN? AET 10000 MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:41:23 0:21:22 0:48:30 0:31:31
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 250 MORONI, MARIA CANDELA ESCOBAR AET 10000 MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:36:25 0:21:33 0:48:39 0:26:13
  281 ROVIRA, LETICIA CARINA FEDERACION -   MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 DNF - - -
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 260 PEREYRA, KAREN MARICEL CAPITAL AET 10000 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:26:03 0:18:00 0:42:16 0:25:47
2 273 CURABBA, LUCIA SANTA FE AET 9846 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:28:37 0:20:04 0:42:41 0:25:52
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 80 REGNER, SILVANA SAN JOSE DE RINCON AET 10000 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:22:24 0:18:14 0:39:45 0:24:25
2 227 VILA ERICA LA PAZ AET 9402 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:32:22 0:18:12 0:46:14 0:27:56
3 293 ORTENZI, MARIA JULIA PARANA AET 9378 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:32:46 0:21:41 0:44:02 0:27:03
4 284 GUTIERREZ, PAULA FLORENCIA SANTA FE AET 8867 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:41:17 0:23:55 0:48:42 0:28:40
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 296 MERCADO, LILIANA MARISA BELEN DE ESCOBAR AET 10000 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:26:41 0:22:20 0:42:22 0:21:59
2 276 MICCELI, MARIA CLAUDIA PARANA AET 9858 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:29:03 0:21:36 0:41:52 0:25:35
3 248 PE—ALVER, MARIANA VICTORIA FEDERACION AET 9319 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:38:02 0:21:07 0:46:30 0:30:25
4 292 SANABRIA, MAR√≠A LORENA CABA -   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:47:12 0:22:29 0:52:54 0:31:49
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 299 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO AET 10000 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:39:38 0:22:30 0:48:23 0:28:45
2 274 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) -   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:53:37 0:29:45 0:50:36 0:33:17
3 258 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON AET 9005 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:56:13 0:23:47 0:52:38 0:39:49
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 122 MULLER NICOLAS LA PAZ AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 0:58:08 0:12:01 0:31:51 0:17:16
2 24 GALLINA LEANDRO SAN PEDRO -   MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:05:29 0:11:25 0:33:12 0:23:52
  87 GUTNISKI IGNACIO CORRIENTEDS AET 0 MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 DNF 0:10:12 - -
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 58 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ† AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:00:31 0:12:08 0:31:49 0:16:34
2 1 BALDINI, BRUNO LA PAZ AET 9940 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:01:31 0:11:37 0:32:13 0:17:41
3 73 QUINTANA, MATIAS ROSARIO AET 9937 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:01:34 0:12:28 0:32:19 0:16:46
4 42 TROSMAN, ISAIAS VICTORIA AET 9422 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:10:09 0:15:36 0:36:10 0:18:23
5 126 WIELINIEC, DIEGO LA PAZ AET 9267 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:12:44 0:17:10 0:36:11 0:19:23
6 55 MUR, DARDO ADRIAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR AET 9201 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:13:50 0:15:55 0:35:54 0:22:01
7 82 SARACHO , GERARDO† PAYSANDU AET 8860 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:19:31 0:19:51 0:38:02 0:21:38
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 36 RODE, NELSON C DEL URUGUAY AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:01:09 0:13:05 0:31:29 0:16:35
2 61 VILLARRUEL, JUAN MANUEL ESCOBAR AET 9989 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:01:20 0:13:08 0:31:25 0:16:48
3 150 RUPANI, MAXIMILIANO† BASAVILBASO AET 9527 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:09:02 0:14:49 0:34:33 0:19:40
4 142 DI MONACO FACUNDO ING MASCHWITZ AET 9459 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:10:10 0:14:16 0:36:10 0:19:44
5 12 RAMIREZ, SANTIAGO AGUSTIN FEDERACION AET 9443 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:10:26 0:12:56 0:35:53 0:21:37
6 141 LEGUIZMON LUCAS ESCOBAR AET 9318 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:12:31 0:16:29 0:35:27 0:20:34
7 71 ALONSO, CRISTIAN CARLOS BARADERO AET 9209 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:14:20 0:15:48 0:36:00 0:22:33
8 31 CHAPARRO, ESTEBAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR AET 9077 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:16:32 0:15:56 0:36:06 0:24:30
9 117 DA SILVAJONATHAN BARADERO AET 8883 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:19:46 0:14:06 0:38:23 0:27:17
10 75 TSCHOPP, JOAQUIN SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA AET 8687 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:23:02 0:19:59 0:38:13 0:24:51
11 112 ESPERON, DIEGO RODRIGO CORRIENTES† AET 8031 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:33:58 0:16:50 0:43:07 0:34:00
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 102 GALLINA DAMIAN SAN PEDRO -   MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:00:15 0:12:08 0:31:46 0:16:21
2 25 LOMBARDO, MAURO C DEL U AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:07:50 0:13:24 0:35:25 0:19:01
3 77 CAINO, CESAR IGNACIO GOYA AET 9792 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:11:18 0:15:14 0:34:02 0:22:03
4 41 QUINTEROS, CARLOS SANTA FE AET 9773 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:11:37 0:16:38 0:35:39 0:19:20
5 85 GALARZA, DARIO EMMANUEL FEDERACION AET 9663 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:13:27 0:17:32 0:35:40 0:20:15
6 18 NOLLA , ALEJANDRO† PAYSANDU† AET 9661 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:13:29 0:19:25 0:33:49 0:20:15
7 5 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION AET 9603 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:14:27 0:17:44 0:35:44 0:21:00
8 111 DEL RIO, JAVIER† COLON AET 9383 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:18:07 0:20:12 0:35:22 0:22:33
9 121 TORRES, ARIEL CORRIENTES AET 9034 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:23:56 0:16:25 0:38:27 0:29:04
10 54 BERALES, GERMAN LA PAZ AET 8911 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:25:59 0:20:58 0:37:56 0:27:05
11 35 LEBREDO, ANDRES ESCOBAR AET 8879 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:26:31 0:20:40 0:41:05 0:24:46
12 84 BARRETO, LUCAS SALVADOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ AET 8826 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:27:24 0:20:00 0:43:12 0:24:12
  13 MINGO, SANTIAGO LA PAZ AET 0 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 DNF 0:13:58 0:44:30 -
  133 BELTRAMINI, JOSE FEDERACI√≥N† AET 0 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 118 PEREZ GABINO IGNACIO LA PAZ AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:12:26 0:15:43 0:36:07 0:20:36
2 47 TANGA, FABRICIO CARLOS C.DEL URUGUAY AET 9932 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:13:34 0:16:35 0:35:26 0:21:33
3 44 MARQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER CONCORDIA -   MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:30:03 0:22:16 0:41:34 0:26:13
4 110 BAYOL, PABLO CORRIENTES AET 8935 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:30:11 0:23:11 0:40:38 0:26:22
5 107 PORTALURI, MARTIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA AET 8784 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:32:42 0:25:57 0:40:22 0:26:23
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 113 ZABALA EDGAR MARCELO VICTORIA AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:09:13 0:13:45 0:35:14 0:20:14
2 40 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE AET 9890 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:11:03 0:15:04 0:35:57 0:20:03
3 10 MAIER, DARIO CONCORDIA AET 9592 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:16:01 0:17:34 0:37:59 0:20:28
4 74 VEGA, DANIEL CASEROS AET 8570 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:33:03 0:21:39 0:43:05 0:28:19
5 93 MARTINEZ, JULIO VICTORIA AET 8467 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:34:46 0:22:33 0:43:43 0:28:30
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 79 QUINTANA CARLOS ROSARIO AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:06:47 0:13:51 0:33:09 0:19:47
2 116 DEL VALLE, SERGIO LOMAS DE ZAMORA AET 9564 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:14:03 0:16:27 0:35:49 0:21:47
3 64 VITTASE FABIAN LOS CARDALES AET 9167 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:20:40 0:18:12 0:38:03 0:24:25
4 278 FARIAS, DUILIO ING. MASCHWITZ† AET 8844 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:26:03 0:18:24 0:40:22 0:27:16
5 132 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U AET 7689 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:45:18 0:24:29 0:56:23 0:24:26
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 3 PIZZARULLI, ALBERTO SANTA FE AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:11:46 0:15:45 0:36:09 0:19:52
2 57 FERREYRA, OSVALDO SAN FRANCISCO AET 9753 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:15:53 0:17:26 0:36:30 0:21:58
3 130 TOZONOTTI, JULIO DARIO CONCORDIA AET 9536 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:19:30 0:17:29 0:36:58 0:25:02
4 140 COPPOLA, VICENTE DANIEL MERLO AET 9100 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:26:46 0:20:21 0:41:27 0:24:58
5 131 TISCORNIA, MARIO ADOLFO CORRIENTES AET 8829 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:31:17 0:20:00 0:43:35 0:27:41
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 90 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO† VILLAGUAY AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:27:44 0:23:10 0:42:26 0:22:08
2 81 GERHOLD, PABLO FLORIDA AET 9792 MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:31:12 0:22:32 0:43:17 0:25:23
3 6 GARAT, JAVIER CONCORDIA AET 9604 MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:34:20 0:20:07 0:43:20 0:30:53
4 98 PISANO, LUIS† LA REJA AET 7191 MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 2:14:33 0:33:39 0:54:39 0:46:15
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 108 SALAS, MIGUEL C DEL U† AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:29:27 0:19:16 0:43:52 0:26:19
2 50 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA AET 8868 MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:48:19 0:26:38 0:47:27 0:34:14
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 138 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES K 70/+ 1:49:54 0:23:27 0:49:45 0:36:42
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 267 CLIVIO, TOMAS VICTORIA AET 10000 JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 0:59:18 0:11:25 0:31:11 0:16:42
2 230 BRELAZ, TOMAS† SAN JOSE AET 8045 JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:31:53 0:23:45 0:42:26 0:25:42
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 238 CASTELLANO, JUAN IGNACIO LA PAZ AET 10000 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:50 0:11:27 0:33:08 0:21:15
2 237 CANALS JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA AET 9886 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:07:44 0:11:58 0:33:53 0:21:53
3 282 FAVERO, TOMAS† CONCORDIA AET 9683 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:11:07 0:13:38 0:37:06 0:20:23
4 298 CARABALLO, SIMON LA PAZ AET 9468 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:14:42 0:16:33 0:35:26 0:22:43
5 219 DALINGER, PABLO SANTA ELENA AET 9374 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:16:16 0:15:15 0:36:04 0:24:57
6 257 GAUNA, ENZO MARTIN FEDERACION AET 9140 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:20:10 0:17:17 0:40:09 0:22:44
7 234 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN† FEDERACI√≥N† AET 8874 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:24:36 0:18:25 0:41:09 0:25:03
  272 BAEZ, MATIAS ROMAN CONCORDIA AET 0 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 DNF 0:14:01 0:49:36 -
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 277 EMMERT, PEDRO RAFAELA AET 10000 JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:10:42 0:13:43 0:35:09 0:21:49
2 297 GOMEZ, FRANCO CONCORDIA AET 9713 JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:15:29 0:13:38 0:39:44 0:22:07
3 291 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ AET 9541 JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:18:21 0:15:52 0:39:19 0:23:10
4 290 ROMAN, PEHUEN FEDERACI√“N AET 8506 JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:35:36 0:16:09 0:47:23 0:32:04
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
  266 VITTASE FRANCISCO LOS CARDALES AET 10000 JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 DNF 0:14:50 - -
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 270 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE AET 10000 MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:25:16 0:24:35 0:40:57 0:19:43
2 268 ELIZAR MASINE, GERVASIO PARANA AET 9702 MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:30:14 0:18:54 0:47:21 0:23:58
3 254 CARPIO, FEDERICO PARANA AET 9081 MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:40:35 0:24:32 0:41:49 0:34:14
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 228 ARELLANO, MATIAS CAPITAL FEDERAL AET 10000 MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:19:06 0:16:26 0:41:01 0:21:39
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 229 SECCHI, DIEGO MARTIN SAN LORENZO AET 10000 MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:19:03 0:19:19 0:38:41 0:21:02
2 235 FERREYRA, ARIEL FERNANDO FEDERACION -   MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:28:06 0:18:24 0:45:27 0:24:15
3 233 GARCIA GIRARD, RODRIGO PARANA AET 9064 MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:34:39 0:21:12 0:44:47 0:28:40
4 242 PALAVECINO FRANCISCO SAN LORENZO AET 8902 MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:37:21 0:21:40 0:45:32 0:30:09
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 244 CANALI, VICTORIO SALTO AET 10000 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:17:57 0:17:36 0:36:03 0:24:17
2 285 RIOS, EMILIANO FEDERICO FEDERACION -   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:18:13 0:14:35 0:42:20 0:21:18
3 225 LOPEZ ARIEL SAN LORENZO AET 9720 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:22:37 0:19:01 0:39:29 0:24:08
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 240 CAIRONE , MARCOS† LA PAZ AET 10000 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:10:56 0:15:32 0:36:10 0:19:13
2 287 SUCCETTI , LEONARDO COLON AET 9968 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:11:28 0:16:21 0:35:32 0:19:35
3 201 PERAZZO, DAVID SAN LORENZO AET 9937 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:11:59 0:16:40 0:35:19 0:20:00
4 251 RASTELLI, ANDRES FEDERACION AET 9636 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:17:00 0:17:15 0:36:46 0:23:00
5 294 TESARI, MAXIMILIANO SANTA FE AET 9463 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:19:53 0:19:32 0:38:27 0:21:55
6 249 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA AET 9171 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:24:45 0:21:25 0:38:50 0:24:30
7 279 GAITAN, GERONIMO GERMAN PARANA AET 9040 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:26:56 0:20:36 0:40:40 0:25:40
8 223 PANOZZO ZENERE, FEDERICO CONCORDIA AET 8998 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:27:38 0:22:57 0:42:35 0:22:06
9 243 BORGETTO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA AET 8955 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:28:21 0:18:12 0:45:14 0:24:55
10 226 GONZALEZ PAPALEO, DIEGO SANTA FE -   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:28:56 0:19:14 0:41:46 0:27:56
11 204 GARCIA RAU, SEBASTIAN† PARAN√Ā AET 8835 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:30:21 0:17:54 0:43:58 0:28:29
12 275 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA AET 8761 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:31:35 0:20:22 0:43:18 0:27:55
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 217 CASTRILLON, ADRIAN LA PAZ AET 10000 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:47 0:16:01 0:36:02 0:24:44
2 241 VEGA, ARNELSONMANDO† FELICIANO AET 9880 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:18:47 0:19:37 0:36:05 0:23:05
3 286 SOLIS, JORGE CONCORDIA AET 9725 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:21:22 0:22:26 0:37:53 0:21:03
4 288 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA AET 9599 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:23:28 0:14:43 0:43:31 0:25:14
5 239 ZANONI , NICOLAS† CORRIENTES† -   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:28:37 0:21:30 0:42:30 0:24:37
6 253 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA AET 0 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:29:42 0:17:51 0:43:47 0:28:04
7 263 GARCIA, WALDO FERNAN FEDERACION AET 9072 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:32:15 0:23:12 0:40:11 0:28:52
  295 MEDINA, CLAUDIO LA PAZ AET 0 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 DNF 0:16:53 0:58:56 -
  245 GANON, MAURICIO SALTO URUGUAY AET 0 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 DNF 0:22:06 0:36:55 -
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 224 BRITTES, LUIS MARIA LA PAZ AET 10000 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:15:59 0:17:12 0:38:00 0:20:47
2 246 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL U AET 9975 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:16:24 0:17:42 0:36:24 0:22:18
3 220 MARTIN, EDUARDO LA PAZ AET 9345 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:26:54 0:19:15 0:39:09 0:28:29
4 17 MARTIN, WALTER LA PAZ AET 8928 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:33:51 0:21:04 0:42:16 0:30:32
5 70 HERNANDEZ, HECTOR SANTA FE AET 8787 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:36:12 0:22:36 0:41:13 0:32:23

 



  Facebook Cronomet