CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATHLON NACIONAL DE LA TURISTICA

(VALLE MARIA, 19/11/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 70 BARGAS, ANA CONCORDIA AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:20:13 0:12:22 0:45:00 0:22:51
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 57 DIAZ ANAHI LA PAZ AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:14:25 0:12:47 0:40:21 0:21:17
2 119 MARSILLI, JUDITH CHAJARI AET 9891 MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:16:14 0:14:07 0:41:09 0:20:58
3 18 OLIVERA CINTHIA ESCOBAR AET 9322 MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:25:43 0:15:36 0:46:14 0:23:53
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 133 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:10:21 0:11:41 0:38:36 0:20:04
2 89 SALAS, ANAHI MARICEL C DEL U AET 9153 MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:24:28 0:15:31 0:46:20 0:22:37
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 149 FERNANDEZ, MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:27:08 0:15:36 0:45:53 0:25:40
2 121 SILVA CAMEJO, ANALIA CONCORDIA AET 9924 MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:28:24 0:16:04 0:45:01 0:27:18
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 96 ZINGONI, MAGDALENA VICTORIA AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:21:06 0:15:04 0:43:32 0:22:31
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 142 HAUSWIRTH, SUSANA† RAFAELA AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:25:39 0:15:40 0:43:57 0:26:02
2 26 BAQUELA, MARIA LAURA FRANCISCO ALVAREZ AET 9088 MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:40:51 0:18:26 0:54:07 0:28:19
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 44 VONA, GABRIELA ESCOBAR AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 1:28:10 0:16:31 0:47:36 0:24:03
2 299 PARERA, ALEJANDRA CABA AET 8909 MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 1:46:21 0:14:42 0:57:51 0:33:48
3 129 SZECSENYI, LILIANA LAS PAREJAS AET 8160 MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 1:58:50 0:19:19 1:05:02 0:34:29
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 36 GALLI, LILIANA ROSARIO AET 8660 MAYORES MUJERES H 55/59 1:50:30 0:16:52 0:56:15 0:37:24
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 73 VALENCIA, ANA VICTORIA AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES J 65/69 1:46:46 0:16:58 0:56:16 0:33:31
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 192 BARRETO, SOL MARIA† LA PAZ AET 10000 JUV MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:19:08 0:13:33 0:41:43 0:23:52
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 236 FRANCONE, JENNIFER SAN FRANCISCO -   JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:18:55 0:13:23 0:42:07 0:23:25
2 289 RADER, AGUSTINA CHAJARI AET 10000 JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:23:25 0:14:36 0:46:12 0:22:37
3 197 CANE, MELINA LA PAZ AET 8439 JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:49:26 0:16:29 1:01:20 0:31:37
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 183 SPESOT, ANGELICA RECONQUISTA AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES K 70/+ 2:12:19 0:19:15 0:57:19 0:55:45
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 184 DIAZ, JENIFER ORDO—EZ AET 10000 JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:27:43 0:17:29 0:46:24 0:23:50
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 251 RAMIREZ CARPONI, EUGENIA PARANA AET 10000 MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:32:23 0:15:22 0:50:36 0:26:25
2 248 REYES, LUISINA ROSARIO AET 9329 MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:43:34 0:14:27 1:00:55 0:28:12
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 282 KOCH, NATALIA RAFAELA AET 10000 MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:33:44 0:15:04 0:52:48 0:25:52
2 246 CARMAGNAC VILLARROEL, MARIA M† PARANA AET 9248 MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:46:16 0:15:13 1:04:41 0:26:23
3 227 BENINCA, MARIA JOSE RAFAELA AET 9044 MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:49:40 0:17:53 1:01:15 0:30:32
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 285 CURABBA, LUCIA SANTA FE AET 10000 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:21:08 0:14:41 0:43:47 0:22:40
2 290 LEON, MIRIAM VILLAGUAY AET 9853 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:23:35 0:18:29 0:43:49 0:21:17
3 205 LANDRIEL, MAGALI SERODINO AET 9545 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:28:43 0:14:43 0:47:11 0:26:49
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 231 REGNER, SILVANA SAN JOSE DE RINCON AET 10000 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:53 0:14:19 0:44:25 0:23:09
2 229 ANDINO MARIA EUGENIA DIAMANTE AET 9976 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:22:17 0:14:04 0:44:40 0:23:34
3 254 ORTENZI, MARIA JULIA PARANA AET 9871 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:24:02 0:15:44 0:43:28 0:24:50
4 228 DI-PRETORO, MICAELA PARANA AET 9289 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:33:44 0:14:04 0:52:12 0:27:28
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 278 MICCELI, MARIA CLAUDIA PARANA AET 10000 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:26:53 0:17:02 0:45:09 0:24:42
2 249 ADUCO, ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU AET 8981 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:43:52 0:19:06 0:54:52 0:29:54
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 239 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO AET 10000 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:38:40 0:16:28 0:53:52 0:28:20
2 224 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON AET 9096 SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:53:44 0:16:14 1:00:18 0:37:12
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 35 MULLER , MATIAS NICOLAS LA PAZ AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:00:45 0:11:25 0:31:57 0:17:23
2 100 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO TOMAS LA PAZ AET 9795 MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:04:10 0:11:10 0:33:29 0:19:31
3 25 GROENEVELD MEIJER, ELIO† LA PAZ AET 9679 MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:06:06 0:12:10 0:33:45 0:20:12
4 109 GIMENEZ, ESTEBAN ING MASCHWITZ AET 9552 MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:08:13 0:11:43 0:36:12 0:20:18
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 141 MONTENEGRO, GASTON SAN FRANCISCO -   MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 0:58:51 0:10:55 0:31:19 0:16:37
2 42 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ† AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:00:07 0:11:29 0:31:53 0:16:45
3 80 BALDINI, BRUNO LA PAZ AET 9978 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:00:29 0:11:06 0:32:16 0:17:07
4 110 QUINTANA, MATIAS ROSARIO AET 9851 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:02:36 0:11:27 0:34:18 0:16:51
5 62 LUQUI, JUANCA LA PAZ AET 9740 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:04:27 0:11:45 0:35:51 0:16:52
6 4 ARIAS, MARIO ONCATIVO -   MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:05:04 0:11:34 0:33:05 0:20:25
7 20 VILADOMS PABLO SANTA FE AET 9593 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:06:54 0:11:47 0:35:56 0:19:11
8 83 TROSMAN, ISAIAS VICTORIA AET 9546 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:07:41 0:12:53 0:36:01 0:18:47
9 54 WIELINIEC, DIEGO LA PAZ AET 9320 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:11:27 0:14:17 0:37:24 0:19:46
10 130 BAINOTTI, PABLO RAFAELA AET 9091 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:15:16 0:12:44 0:39:22 0:23:11
11 50 SCHOJ, NICOLAS PARANA AET 9075 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:15:32 0:14:19 0:40:17 0:20:56
12 6 COLUCCI, FERNANDO RAFAELA AET 8759 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:20:48 0:13:25 0:44:11 0:23:12
13 115 BARRIOS, SEBASTIAN LA PAZ AET 8378 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:27:09 0:14:36 0:41:30 0:31:03
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 7 RODE, NELSON C DEL URUGUAY AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:00:48 0:11:58 0:32:34 0:16:16
2 105 VILLARRUEL, JUAN MANUEL ESCOBAR AET 9982 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:01:06 0:11:37 0:32:50 0:16:40
3 90 NU—EZ, NAHUEL ROSARIO AET 9528 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:08:40 0:12:22 0:36:44 0:19:34
4 116 DI MONACO FACUNDO ING MASCHWITZ AET 9522 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:08:46 0:12:03 0:37:10 0:19:33
5 103 MASSERA, CARLOS DANIEL COLON AET 9492 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:09:16 0:12:03 0:35:34 0:21:39
6 38 LEGUIZMON LUCAS ESCOBAR AET 9468 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:09:40 0:12:55 0:36:45 0:19:59
7 78 ALONSO, CRISTIAN CARLOS BARADERO AET 9443 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:10:05 0:13:04 0:36:03 0:20:58
8 61 DA SILVAJONATHAN BARADERO AET 9314 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:12:14 0:12:10 0:37:10 0:22:53
9 32 CHAPARRO, ESTEBAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR AET 9189 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:14:19 0:14:30 0:38:08 0:21:41
10 31 MARCOMINI, CRISTIAN ROLDAN AET 8345 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:28:23 0:15:42 0:43:32 0:29:09
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 60 LOMBARDO, MAURO C DEL U AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:06:31 0:11:45 0:35:57 0:18:48
2 34 DE VINCENTIS, MATIAS BIGAND AET 9902 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:08:09 0:12:46 0:36:43 0:18:40
3 84 ARREDONDO IGNACIO G.BAIGORRIA AET 9861 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:08:50 0:13:21 0:36:14 0:19:15
4 139 ZAPATA, MARCOS IGNACIO BARADERO AET 9818 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:09:33 0:12:59 0:35:51 0:20:44
5 39 FERRARI, DARIO SAN LORENZO AET 9796 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:09:55 0:13:05 0:34:56 0:21:54
6 27 PAZZI, MARCOS SAN LORENZO AET 9782 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:10:09 0:12:49 0:36:08 0:21:12
7 140 DEL RIO, JAVIER† COLON AET 9507 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:14:44 0:15:34 0:37:35 0:21:34
8 150 NANI, JUANO PARANA AET 9506 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:14:45 0:13:34 0:38:45 0:22:26
9 3 BARLETTA, MARIO MARTIN SANTA FE -   MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:16:09 0:14:29 0:40:26 0:21:13
10 2 FERNANDEZ, CESAR LA PAZ AET 9273 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:18:38 0:14:08 0:41:58 0:22:31
11 238 GAITAN, GERóNIMO GERMAN PARANA AET 9185 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:20:06 0:14:35 0:41:01 0:24:30
12 77 BARRETO, LUCAS SALVADOR ING MASCHWITZ AET 9104 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:21:27 0:14:51 0:43:12 0:23:24
13 75 BERALES, GERMAN LA PAZ AET 9102 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:21:29 0:16:17 0:40:07 0:25:06
14 72 LEBREDO, ANDRES ESCOBAR AET 8918 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:24:33 0:14:29 0:46:18 0:23:46
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 120 FEDELI, LEONARDO ORDO?EZ -   MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:02:22 0:11:48 0:32:48 0:17:46
2 64 VALENTI, PATRICIO† BARADERO AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:06:23 0:11:18 0:36:27 0:18:38
3 9 GLAGOVSKY, PABLO† GUALEGUAYCHU AET 9711 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:11:12 0:13:23 0:37:00 0:20:49
4 114 ALMARA CRISTIAN SAN LORENZO AET 9699 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:11:24 0:14:02 0:36:27 0:20:55
5 131 LIBERATORI, GUILLERMO† CONCORDIA AET 9546 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:13:57 0:14:01 0:38:05 0:21:50
6 91 MARCO, IGNACIO VICTORIA AET 9372 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:16:51 0:13:53 0:42:21 0:20:37
7 87 LEGUIZAMON, HERNAN FUNES AET 9359 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:17:04 0:13:02 0:42:38 0:21:25
8 17 D AGOSTINO, RAFAEL LA PAZ AET 9181 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:20:02 0:15:05 0:41:37 0:23:20
9 146 FERRO, RAMIRO SANTA FE -   MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:21:11 0:14:39 0:43:37 0:22:55
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 135 GRANERO, CARLOS PARANA AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:06:26 0:12:34 0:36:22 0:17:29
2 138 GRONDA, FEDERICO FUNES AET 9923 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:07:43 0:12:25 0:36:33 0:18:45
3 74 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE AET 9902 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:08:04 0:12:51 0:36:16 0:18:57
4 41 ZABALA EDGAR MARCELO VICTORIA AET 9810 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:09:36 0:12:01 0:37:16 0:20:19
5 98 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ AET 9797 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:09:49 0:11:55 0:35:53 0:22:01
6 123 BRAVO, GUSTAVO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ AET 9538 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:14:08 0:14:16 0:39:12 0:20:39
7 76 LOPEZ, GUSTAVO ROSARIO AET 9509 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:14:37 0:14:07 0:38:19 0:22:11
8 40 FRANCONE, RICARDO SAN FRANCISCO NO 9500 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:14:46 0:16:37 0:37:26 0:20:43
9 118 MARTINEZ, JULIO VICTORIA AET 8637 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:29:09 0:16:03 0:47:18 0:25:48
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 81 QUINTANA, CARLOS ROSARIO AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:05:13 0:12:07 0:33:48 0:19:18
2 14 GIROTO, OSCAR LUIS ESCOBAR AET 9769 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:09:04 0:13:48 0:36:31 0:18:45
3 144 DEL VALLE, SERGIO LOMAS DE ZAMORA AET 9433 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:14:40 0:13:26 0:39:52 0:21:22
4 12 VITTASE FABIAN LOS CARDALES AET 9316 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:16:37 0:13:50 0:39:39 0:23:07
5 55 FARIAS, DUILIO ING. MASCHWITZ† AET 9060 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:20:53 0:14:06 0:42:06 0:24:40
6 46 CASTELUCHI, DANTE NESTOR LA PAZ AET 8943 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:22:50 0:14:47 0:43:27 0:24:37
7 99 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U AET 8615 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:28:18 0:16:58 0:46:53 0:24:27
8 111 RIVERA, EMILIO SANTO TOME AET 8418 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:31:35 0:15:09 0:48:53 0:27:33
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 126 LOZECO, OSCAR SANTA FE -   MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:16:09 0:14:21 0:40:05 0:21:44
2 148 TOZONOTTI, JULIO DARIO CONCORDIA AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:16:15 0:14:27 0:39:06 0:22:42
3 37 COPPOLA, VICENTE DANIEL MERLO AET 9576 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:23:19 0:14:45 0:45:02 0:23:32
4 134 SZECSENYI, ALEJANDRO LAS PAREJAS AET 9439 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:25:36 0:14:35 0:43:39 0:27:23
5 59 SOLARI, JULIO ALBERTO SANTA FE AET 9287 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:28:08 0:16:00 0:46:42 0:25:26
6 112 PIZZARULLI, ALBERTO SANTA FE AET 8621 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:39:14 0:13:04 1:05:45 0:20:25
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 69 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO† VILLAGUAY AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:20:38 0:15:21 0:43:46 0:21:31
2 97 GERHOLD, PABLO FLORIDA AET 9602 MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:27:16 0:16:07 0:46:46 0:24:22
3 24 GARAT, JAVIER CONCORDIA AET 9511 MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:28:47 0:15:15 0:44:17 0:29:15
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 43 SALAS, MIGUEL C DEL U† AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:26:22 0:14:17 0:46:29 0:25:36
2 28 GARCIA, ANIBAL SANTA FE AET 9952 MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:27:10 0:14:37 0:46:21 0:26:13
3 47 FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE CA—ADA DE GOMEZ AET 9464 MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:35:18 0:14:47 0:49:07 0:31:24
4 132 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA AET 9203 MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:39:39 0:16:15 0:51:58 0:31:26
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 125 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES K 70/+ 1:41:55 0:16:23 0:51:32 0:34:00
2 108 STOPPELLO, JORGE PARANA AET 9483 MAYORES VARONES K 70/+ 1:50:32 0:16:40 0:51:43 0:42:10
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 220 CLIVIO, TOMAS VICTORIA AET 10000 JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 0:58:44 0:10:59 0:31:14 0:16:31
2 219 BRELAZ, TOMAS† SAN JOSE AET 8602 JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:22:02 0:16:25 0:45:04 0:20:34
3 234 GODINA, SANTIAGO PARANA AET 8499 JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:23:45 0:12:48 0:44:42 0:26:15
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 294 BAEZ, MATIAS ROMAN CONCORDIA AET 10000 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:11:34 0:12:28 0:37:36 0:21:30
2 267 CARABALLO, SIMON LA PAZ AET 9936 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:12:38 0:13:23 0:38:54 0:20:21
3 194 ZAMPEDRI , JULI√°N† FEDERACI√≥N† AET 9650 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:17:24 0:14:43 0:41:01 0:21:39
4 266 DALINGER, PABLO SANTA ELENA AET 9592 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:18:22 0:12:54 0:37:16 0:28:12
5 188 TISOCCO, VALENTIN CONCORDIA AET 9201 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:24:53 0:14:01 0:47:47 0:23:04
6 247 CARDOZO, JOSE ALBERTO† LA PAZ AET 8853 JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:30:41 0:19:35 0:47:49 0:23:17
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 195 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ AET 10000 JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:15:07 0:13:08 0:40:33 0:21:26
2 198 GOMEZ, FRANCO CONCORDIA AET 9801 JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:18:26 0:12:27 0:41:39 0:24:20
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 257 GIMENEZ KEVIN LA PAZ AET 10000 JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:14:54 0:14:46 0:39:52 0:20:15
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 284 MAGAQUIAN MEDRANO, MILTON† PARAN√° AET 10000 MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:17:53 0:17:34 0:30:22 0:29:57
2 295 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE AET 9768 MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:21:45 0:15:41 0:44:57 0:21:06
3 275 ELIZAR MASINE, GERVASIO PARANA AET 9593 MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:24:40 0:14:20 0:49:24 0:20:55
4 273 CARPIO, FEDERICO PARANA AET 9333 MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:29:00 0:14:05 0:59:17 0:15:38
5 288 MIASSI, JUAN PABLO SANTA FE -   MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:32:28 0:14:14 0:54:39 0:23:34
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 218 ROLDAN, GERMAN PARANA AET 10000 MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:18:41 0:14:05 0:42:14 0:22:22
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 189 CASTELLANO, ENZO LA PAZ AET 10000 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:07:34 0:12:00 0:35:32 0:20:02
2 265 TOMADA, ANDRES GENERAL SAN MARTIN AET 9979 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:07:55 0:13:06 0:36:02 0:18:48
3 185 LOZECO, VICENTE SANTA FE -   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:10:38 0:12:56 0:36:11 0:21:32
4 245 OSUNA CHIARLO, IGNACIO SANTA FE -   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:12:59 0:13:16 0:39:45 0:19:58
5 56 CANALI, VICTORIO SALTO AET 9596 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:14:18 0:13:29 0:39:35 0:21:14
6 196 LOPEZ ARIEL SAN LORENZO AET 9572 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:14:42 0:13:58 0:39:17 0:21:27
7 186 SOTELO, ALEJANDRO LA PAZ AET 9288 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:19:26 0:15:43 0:42:08 0:21:35
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 281 CAIRONE , MARCOS† LA PAZ AET 10000 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:07:48 0:13:02 0:35:53 0:18:53
2 190 MONTERO, RAY LA PAZ AET 9894 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:09:34 0:14:32 0:35:25 0:19:36
3 193 PERAZZO, DAVID SAN LORENZO AET 9785 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:11:23 0:13:19 0:37:14 0:20:49
4 286 FERRARI, EZEQUIEL ALDAO AET 9721 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:27 0:13:57 0:36:38 0:21:52
5 293 AUBIA, JUAN IGNACIO† SANTA FE AET 9501 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:16:07 0:14:48 0:42:52 0:18:27
6 240 PIAGGIO CASIS, NAZARENO LA PAZ AET 9191 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:17 0:14:50 0:43:59 0:22:28
7 187 LAROCCA, BRUNO LA PAZ AET 9169 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:39 0:16:49 0:42:42 0:22:08
8 298 BORGETTO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA AET 9162 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:46 0:13:40 0:45:29 0:22:37
9 243 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA AET 9024 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:24:04 0:15:03 0:44:37 0:24:24
10 235 GARCIA RAU, SEBASTIAN ANDRES PARAN√Ā AET 8809 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:27:39 0:14:08 0:47:42 0:25:49
11 258 MARTINO, EMANUEL PARANA AET 8553 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:31:55 0:17:06 0:49:56 0:24:52
12 292 RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER PUERTO SAN MARTIN AET 8144 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:38:44 0:14:21 0:51:21 0:33:02
13 241 YANNELLI, ALVARO EXEQUIEL LA PAZ AET 7891 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:42:57 0:17:02 0:51:22 0:34:33
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 253 DE OLAZABAL MARIO JAVIER SANTA FE -   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:15:04 0:13:10 0:40:56 0:20:58
2 270 VEGA, ARMANDO NELSON FELICIANO AET 10000 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:15:09 0:15:08 0:38:05 0:21:56
2 217 CASTRILLON, ADRIAN LA PAZ AET 9981 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:15:28 0:12:59 0:39:00 0:23:29
3 276 NORIEGA, JORGE LUIS LA PAZ AET 9936 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:13 0:15:51 0:37:29 0:22:53
4 233 SOLIS, JORGE CONCORDIA AET 9926 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:23 0:15:38 0:39:39 0:21:07
5 203 MARANI, JUAN PABLO PARAN√° AET 9598 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:21:51 0:13:28 0:45:02 0:23:21
6 237 SABATER, WALTER SANTA FE AET 9549 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:22:40 0:16:15 0:40:11 0:26:14
7 200 TORTORICE SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL ESCOBAR AET 9384 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:25:25 0:12:30 0:44:06 0:28:48
8 204 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA AET 9320 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:26:29 0:13:26 0:47:36 0:25:27
9 182 GARCIA, WALDO FERNAN FEDERACION AET 9001 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:31:48 0:15:32 0:47:56 0:28:20
10 230 LUVANI , GONZALO† FUNES AET 8463 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:40:46 0:16:06 0:55:57 0:28:43
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 263 MONDINO, MIGUEL MARIA LUISA AET 10000 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:10:59 0:13:32 0:36:56 0:20:31
2 271 BRITTES, LUIS MARIA LA PAZ AET 9766 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:14:53 0:13:18 0:41:33 0:20:03
3 242 WAGNER, PABLO CRESPO AET 9734 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:15:25 0:15:02 0:38:36 0:21:47
4 199 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL U AET 9612 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:17:27 0:14:22 0:40:11 0:22:54
5 191 CORIA, OSCAR DIAMANTE AET 9509 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:19:10 0:14:31 0:42:00 0:22:38
6 291 TROSMAN, JOSE VICTORIA† AET 9235 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:23:44 0:15:45 0:44:37 0:23:22
7 260 MARTIN, EDUARDO LA PAZ AET 9219 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:24:00 0:14:25 0:43:02 0:26:34
8 279 MARTIN, WALTER LA PAZ AET 8815 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:30:44 0:15:04 0:48:39 0:27:00
9 244 HERNANDEZ, HECTOR SANTA FE AET 8752 SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:31:47 0:14:44 0:47:41 0:29:22
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 272 SECCHI, DIEGO MARTIN SAN LORENZO AET 10000 MTB MTB ROD.29 1:15:16 0:15:12 0:38:05 0:21:59
2 296 DANDEU, ARIEL PARANA AET 9669 MTB MTB ROD.29 1:20:47 0:15:45 0:40:45 0:24:16
3 202 PALAVECINO FRANCISCO SAN LORENZO AET 9180 MTB MTB ROD.29 1:28:56 0:15:44 0:48:53 0:24:18
4 268 GARCIA GIRARD, RODRIGO PARANA AET 9158 MTB MTB ROD.29 1:29:18 0:15:00 0:48:27 0:25:51
5 274 CEBALLOS, HECTOR LUIS† RAFAELA AET 8508 MTB MTB ROD.29 1:40:08 0:17:16 0:53:42 0:29:10
  277 CABRERA, MATIAS LA PAZ AET 0 MTB MTB ROD.29 DNF 0:12:50 0:27:17 -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 297 DANDEU WALTER / PEREZ OSVALDO / DANDEU WALTER PARANA -   POSTAS POSTAS DUO 61/90 1:20:46 0:15:45 0:41:40 0:23:21
2 201 RETAMOZO, MATIAS / RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN† / RETAMOZO, MATIAS† PARANA -   POSTAS POSTAS DUO 61/90 1:23:06 0:15:39 0:43:49 0:23:37
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 92 ALEGRO ANDRES/ ALEGRO IGNACIO/ ALEGRO SEBASTIAN PARANA -   POSTAS POSTAS TRIO 100/+ 1:07:27 0:11:39 0:36:55 0:18:53

 



  Facebook Cronomet