CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATHLON NACIONAL DE LA TURISTICA

(VALLE MARIA, 19/11/2016)


GENERAL MAYORES
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 133 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA AET 10000 MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:10:21 0:11:41 0:38:36 0:20:04
2 57 DIAZ ANAHI LA PAZ AET 9756 MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:14:25 0:12:47 0:40:21 0:21:17
3 119 MARSILLI, JUDITH CHAJARI AET 9647 MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:16:14 0:14:07 0:41:09 0:20:58
4 70 BARGAS, ANA CONCORDIA AET 9408 MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:20:13 0:12:22 0:45:00 0:22:51
5 96 ZINGONI, MAGDALENA VICTORIA AET 9355 MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:21:06 0:15:04 0:43:32 0:22:31
6 89 SALAS, ANAHI MARICEL C DEL U AET 9153 MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:24:28 0:15:31 0:46:20 0:22:37
7 142 HAUSWIRTH, SUSANA† RAFAELA AET 9082 MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:25:39 0:15:40 0:43:57 0:26:02
8 18 OLIVERA CINTHIA ESCOBAR AET 9078 MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:25:43 0:15:36 0:46:14 0:23:53
9 149 FERNANDEZ, MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU AET 8993 MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:27:08 0:15:36 0:45:53 0:25:40
10 44 VONA, GABRIELA ESCOBAR AET 8931 MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 1:28:10 0:16:31 0:47:36 0:24:03
11 121 SILVA CAMEJO, ANALIA CONCORDIA AET 8917 MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:28:24 0:16:04 0:45:01 0:27:18
12 26 BAQUELA, MARIA LAURA FRANCISCO ALVAREZ AET 8170 MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:40:51 0:18:26 0:54:07 0:28:19
13 299 PARERA, ALEJANDRA CABA AET 7840 MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 1:46:21 0:14:42 0:57:51 0:33:48
14 73 VALENCIA, ANA VICTORIA AET 7815 MAYORES MUJERES J 65/69 1:46:46 0:16:58 0:56:16 0:33:31
15 36 GALLI, LILIANA ROSARIO AET 7591 MAYORES MUJERES H 55/59 1:50:30 0:16:52 0:56:15 0:37:24
16 129 SZECSENYI, LILIANA LAS PAREJAS AET 7091 MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 1:58:50 0:19:19 1:05:02 0:34:29
17 183 SPESOT, ANGELICA RECONQUISTA AET 9882 MAYORES MUJERES K 70/+ 2:12:19 0:19:15 0:57:19 0:55:45
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL PTOS GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 141 MONTENEGRO, GASTON SAN FRANCISCO -   MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 0:58:51 0:10:55 0:31:19 0:16:37
2 42 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ† AET 10000 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:00:07 0:11:29 0:31:53 0:16:45
3 80 BALDINI, BRUNO LA PAZ AET 9978 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:00:29 0:11:06 0:32:16 0:17:07
4 35 MULLER , MATIAS NICOLAS LA PAZ AET 9962 MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:00:45 0:11:25 0:31:57 0:17:23
5 7 RODE, NELSON C DEL URUGUAY AET 9959 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:00:48 0:11:58 0:32:34 0:16:16
6 105 VILLARRUEL, JUAN MANUEL ESCOBAR AET 9941 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:01:06 0:11:37 0:32:50 0:16:40
7 120 FEDELI, LEONARDO ORDO?EZ -   MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:02:22 0:11:48 0:32:48 0:17:46
8 110 QUINTANA, MATIAS ROSARIO AET 9851 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:02:36 0:11:27 0:34:18 0:16:51
9 100 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO TOMAS LA PAZ AET 9757 MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:04:10 0:11:10 0:33:29 0:19:31
10 62 LUQUI, JUANCA LA PAZ AET 9740 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:04:27 0:11:45 0:35:51 0:16:52
11 4 ARIAS, MARIO ONCATIVO -   MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:05:04 0:11:34 0:33:05 0:20:25
12 81 QUINTANA, CARLOS ROSARIO AET 9694 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:05:13 0:12:07 0:33:48 0:19:18
13 25 GROENEVELD MEIJER, ELIO† LA PAZ AET 9641 MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:06:06 0:12:10 0:33:45 0:20:12
14 64 VALENTI, PATRICIO† BARADERO AET 9624 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:06:23 0:11:18 0:36:27 0:18:38
15 135 GRANERO, CARLOS PARANA AET 9621 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:06:26 0:12:34 0:36:22 0:17:29
16 60 LOMBARDO, MAURO C DEL U AET 9616 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:06:31 0:11:45 0:35:57 0:18:48
17 20 VILADOMS PABLO SANTA FE AET 9593 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:06:54 0:11:47 0:35:56 0:19:11
18 83 TROSMAN, ISAIAS VICTORIA AET 9546 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:07:41 0:12:53 0:36:01 0:18:47
19 138 GRONDA, FEDERICO FUNES AET 9544 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:07:43 0:12:25 0:36:33 0:18:45
20 74 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE AET 9523 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:08:04 0:12:51 0:36:16 0:18:57
21 34 DE VINCENTIS, MATIAS BIGAND AET 9518 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:08:09 0:12:46 0:36:43 0:18:40
22 109 GIMENEZ, ESTEBAN ING MASCHWITZ AET 9514 MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:08:13 0:11:43 0:36:12 0:20:18
23 90 NU—EZ, NAHUEL ROSARIO AET 9487 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:08:40 0:12:22 0:36:44 0:19:34
24 116 DI MONACO FACUNDO ING MASCHWITZ AET 9481 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:08:46 0:12:03 0:37:10 0:19:33
25 84 ARREDONDO IGNACIO G.BAIGORRIA AET 9477 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:08:50 0:13:21 0:36:14 0:19:15
26 14 GIROTO, OSCAR LUIS ESCOBAR AET 9463 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:09:04 0:13:48 0:36:31 0:18:45
27 103 MASSERA, CARLOS DANIEL COLON AET 9451 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:09:16 0:12:03 0:35:34 0:21:39
28 139 ZAPATA, MARCOS IGNACIO BARADERO AET 9434 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:09:33 0:12:59 0:35:51 0:20:44
29 41 ZABALA EDGAR MARCELO VICTORIA AET 9431 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:09:36 0:12:01 0:37:16 0:20:19
30 38 LEGUIZMON LUCAS ESCOBAR AET 9427 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:09:40 0:12:55 0:36:45 0:19:59
31 98 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ AET 9418 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:09:49 0:11:55 0:35:53 0:22:01
32 39 FERRARI, DARIO SAN LORENZO AET 9412 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:09:55 0:13:05 0:34:56 0:21:54
33 78 ALONSO, CRISTIAN CARLOS BARADERO AET 9402 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:10:05 0:13:04 0:36:03 0:20:58
34 27 PAZZI, MARCOS SAN LORENZO AET 9398 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:10:09 0:12:49 0:36:08 0:21:12
35 9 GLAGOVSKY, PABLO† GUALEGUAYCHU AET 9335 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:11:12 0:13:23 0:37:00 0:20:49
36 114 ALMARA CRISTIAN SAN LORENZO AET 9323 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:11:24 0:14:02 0:36:27 0:20:55
37 54 WIELINIEC, DIEGO LA PAZ AET 9320 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:11:27 0:14:17 0:37:24 0:19:46
38 61 DA SILVAJONATHAN BARADERO AET 9273 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:12:14 0:12:10 0:37:10 0:22:53
39 131 LIBERATORI, GUILLERMO† CONCORDIA AET 9170 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:13:57 0:14:01 0:38:05 0:21:50
40 123 BRAVO, GUSTAVO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ AET 9159 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:14:08 0:14:16 0:39:12 0:20:39
41 32 CHAPARRO, ESTEBAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR AET 9148 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:14:19 0:14:30 0:38:08 0:21:41
42 76 LOPEZ, GUSTAVO ROSARIO AET 9130 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:14:37 0:14:07 0:38:19 0:22:11
43 144 DEL VALLE, SERGIO LOMAS DE ZAMORA AET 9127 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:14:40 0:13:26 0:39:52 0:21:22
44 140 DEL RIO, JAVIER† COLON AET 9123 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:14:44 0:15:34 0:37:35 0:21:34
45 150 NANI, JUANO PARANA AET 9122 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:14:45 0:13:34 0:38:45 0:22:26
46 40 FRANCONE, RICARDO SAN FRANCISCO -   MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:14:46 0:16:37 0:37:26 0:20:43
47 130 BAINOTTI, PABLO RAFAELA AET 9091 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:15:16 0:12:44 0:39:22 0:23:11
48 50 SCHOJ, NICOLAS PARANA AET 9075 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:15:32 0:14:19 0:40:17 0:20:56
49 3 BARLETTA, MARIO MARTIN SANTA FE -   MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:16:09 0:14:29 0:40:26 0:21:13
50 126 LOZECO, OSCAR SANTA FE -   MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:16:09 0:14:21 0:40:05 0:21:44
51 148 TOZONOTTI, JULIO DARIO CONCORDIA AET 9032 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:16:15 0:14:27 0:39:06 0:22:42
52 12 VITTASE FABIAN LOS CARDALES AET 9010 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:16:37 0:13:50 0:39:39 0:23:07
53 91 MARCO, IGNACIO VICTORIA AET 8996 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:16:51 0:13:53 0:42:21 0:20:37
54 87 LEGUIZAMON, HERNAN FUNES AET 8983 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:17:04 0:13:02 0:42:38 0:21:25
55 2 FERNANDEZ, CESAR LA PAZ AET 8889 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:18:38 0:14:08 0:41:58 0:22:31
56 17 D AGOSTINO, RAFAEL LA PAZ AET 8805 MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:20:02 0:15:05 0:41:37 0:23:20
57 238 GAITAN, GERóNIMO GERMAN PARANA AET 8801 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:20:06 0:14:35 0:41:01 0:24:30
58 69 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO† VILLAGUAY AET 8769 MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:20:38 0:15:21 0:43:46 0:21:31
59 6 COLUCCI, FERNANDO RAFAELA AET 8759 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:20:48 0:13:25 0:44:11 0:23:12
60 55 FARIAS, DUILIO ING. MASCHWITZ† AET 8754 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:20:53 0:14:06 0:42:06 0:24:40
61 146 FERRO, RAMIRO SANTA FE -   MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:21:11 0:14:39 0:43:37 0:22:55
62 77 BARRETO, LUCAS SALVADOR ING MASCHWITZ AET 8720 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:21:27 0:14:51 0:43:12 0:23:24
63 75 BERALES, GERMAN LA PAZ AET 8718 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:21:29 0:16:17 0:40:07 0:25:06
64 46 CASTELUCHI, DANTE NESTOR LA PAZ AET 8637 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:22:50 0:14:47 0:43:27 0:24:37
65 37 COPPOLA, VICENTE DANIEL MERLO AET 8608 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:23:19 0:14:45 0:45:02 0:23:32
66 72 LEBREDO, ANDRES ESCOBAR AET 8534 MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:24:33 0:14:29 0:46:18 0:23:46
67 134 SZECSENYI, ALEJANDRO LAS PAREJAS AET 8471 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:25:36 0:14:35 0:43:39 0:27:23
68 43 SALAS, MIGUEL C DEL U† AET 8425 MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:26:22 0:14:17 0:46:29 0:25:36
69 115 BARRIOS, SEBASTIAN LA PAZ AET 8378 MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:27:09 0:14:36 0:41:30 0:31:03
70 28 GARCIA, ANIBAL SANTA FE AET 8377 MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:27:10 0:14:37 0:46:21 0:26:13
71 97 GERHOLD, PABLO FLORIDA AET 8371 MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:27:16 0:16:07 0:46:46 0:24:22
72 59 SOLARI, JULIO ALBERTO SANTA FE AET 8319 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:28:08 0:16:00 0:46:42 0:25:26
73 99 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U AET 8309 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:28:18 0:16:58 0:46:53 0:24:27
74 31 MARCOMINI, CRISTIAN ROLDAN AET 8304 MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:28:23 0:15:42 0:43:32 0:29:09
75 24 GARAT, JAVIER CONCORDIA AET 8280 MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:28:47 0:15:15 0:44:17 0:29:15
76 118 MARTINEZ, JULIO VICTORIA AET 8258 MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:29:09 0:16:03 0:47:18 0:25:48
77 111 RIVERA, EMILIO SANTO TOME AET 8112 MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:31:35 0:15:09 0:48:53 0:27:33
78 47 FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE CA—ADA DE GOMEZ AET 7889 MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:35:18 0:14:47 0:49:07 0:31:24
79 112 PIZZARULLI, ALBERTO SANTA FE AET 7653 MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:39:14 0:13:04 1:05:45 0:20:25
80 132 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA AET 7628 MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:39:39 0:16:15 0:51:58 0:31:26
81 125 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA AET 7492 MAYORES VARONES K 70/+ 1:41:55 0:16:23 0:51:32 0:34:00
82 108 STOPPELLO, JORGE PARANA AET 6975 MAYORES VARONES K 70/+ 1:50:32 0:16:40 0:51:43 0:42:10
GENERAL SPRINT + JUVENILES + MTB
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 236 FRANCONE, JENNIFER SAN FRANCISCO -   JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:18:55 0:13:23 0:42:07 0:23:25
2 192 BARRETO, SOL MARIA† LA PAZ AET   JUV MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:19:08 0:13:33 0:41:43 0:23:52
3 285 CURABBA, LUCIA SANTA FE AET   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:21:08 0:14:41 0:43:47 0:22:40
4 231 REGNER, SILVANA SAN JOSE DE RINCON AET   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:53 0:14:19 0:44:25 0:23:09
5 229 ANDINO MARIA EUGENIA DIAMANTE AET   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:22:17 0:14:04 0:44:40 0:23:34
6 289 RADER, AGUSTINA CHAJARI AET   JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:23:25 0:14:36 0:46:12 0:22:37
7 290 LEON, MIRIAM VILLAGUAY AET   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:23:35 0:18:29 0:43:49 0:21:17
8 254 ORTENZI, MARIA JULIA PARANA AET   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:24:02 0:15:44 0:43:28 0:24:50
9 278 MICCELI, MARIA CLAUDIA PARANA AET   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:26:53 0:17:02 0:45:09 0:24:42
10 184 DIAZ, JENIFER ORDO—EZ AET   JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:27:43 0:17:29 0:46:24 0:23:50
11 205 LANDRIEL, MAGALI SERODINO AET   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:28:43 0:14:43 0:47:11 0:26:49
12 251 RAMIREZ CARPONI, EUGENIA PARANA AET   MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:32:23 0:15:22 0:50:36 0:26:25
13 228 DI-PRETORO, MICAELA PARANA AET   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:33:44 0:14:04 0:52:12 0:27:28
14 282 KOCH, NATALIA RAFAELA AET   MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:33:44 0:15:04 0:52:48 0:25:52
15 239 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO AET   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:38:40 0:16:28 0:53:52 0:28:20
16 248 REYES, LUISINA ROSARIO AET   MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:43:34 0:14:27 1:00:55 0:28:12
17 249 ADUCO, ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU AET   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:43:52 0:19:06 0:54:52 0:29:54
18 246 CARMAGNAC VILLARROEL, MARIA MERCEDES† PARANA AET   MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:46:16 0:15:13 1:04:41 0:26:23
19 197 CANE, MELINA LA PAZ AET   JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:49:26 0:16:29 1:01:20 0:31:37
20 227 BENINCA, MARIA JOSE RAFAELA AET   MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:49:40 0:17:53 1:01:15 0:30:32
21 224 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON AET   SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:53:44 0:16:14 1:00:18 0:37:12
                       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 220 CLIVIO, TOMAS VICTORIA AET   JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 0:58:44 0:10:59 0:31:14 0:16:31
2 189 CASTELLANO, ENZO LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:07:34 0:12:00 0:35:32 0:20:02
3 281 CAIRONE , MARCOS† LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:07:48 0:13:02 0:35:53 0:18:53
4 265 TOMADA, ANDRES GENERAL SAN MARTIN AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:07:55 0:13:06 0:36:02 0:18:48
5 190 MONTERO, RAY LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:09:34 0:14:32 0:35:25 0:19:36
6 185 LOZECO, VICENTE SANTA FE -   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:10:38 0:12:56 0:36:11 0:21:32
7 263 MONDINO, MIGUEL MARIA LUISA AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:10:59 0:13:32 0:36:56 0:20:31
8 193 PERAZZO, DAVID SAN LORENZO AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:11:23 0:13:19 0:37:14 0:20:49
9 294 BAEZ, MATIAS ROMAN CONCORDIA AET   JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:11:34 0:12:28 0:37:36 0:21:30
10 286 FERRARI, EZEQUIEL ALDAO AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:27 0:13:57 0:36:38 0:21:52
11 267 CARABALLO, SIMON LA PAZ AET   JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:12:38 0:13:23 0:38:54 0:20:21
12 245 OSUNA CHIARLO, IGNACIO SANTA FE -   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:12:59 0:13:16 0:39:45 0:19:58
13 56 CANALI, VICTORIO SALTO AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:14:18 0:13:29 0:39:35 0:21:14
14 196 LOPEZ ARIEL SAN LORENZO AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:14:42 0:13:58 0:39:17 0:21:27
15 271 BRITTES, LUIS MARIA LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:14:53 0:13:18 0:41:33 0:20:03
16 257 GIMENEZ KEVIN LA PAZ AET   JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:14:54 0:14:46 0:39:52 0:20:15
17 253 DE OLAZABAL MARIO JAVIER SANTA FE -   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:15:04 0:13:10 0:40:56 0:20:58
18 195 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ AET   JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:15:07 0:13:08 0:40:33 0:21:26
19 270 VEGA, ARMANDO NELSON FELICIANO AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:15:09 0:15:08 0:38:05 0:21:56
20 272 SECCHI, DIEGO MARTIN SAN LORENZO AET   MTB MTB ROD.29 1:15:16 0:15:12 0:38:05 0:21:59
21 242 WAGNER, PABLO CRESPO AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:15:25 0:15:02 0:38:36 0:21:47
22 217 CASTRILLON, ADRIAN LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:15:28 0:12:59 0:39:00 0:23:29
23 293 AUBIA, JUAN IGNACIO† SANTA FE AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:16:07 0:14:48 0:42:52 0:18:27
24 276 NORIEGA, JORGE LUIS LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:13 0:15:51 0:37:29 0:22:53
25 233 SOLIS, JORGE CONCORDIA AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:23 0:15:38 0:39:39 0:21:07
26 194 ZAMPEDRI , JULI√°N† FEDERACION AET   JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:17:24 0:14:43 0:41:01 0:21:39
27 199 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL U AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:17:27 0:14:22 0:40:11 0:22:54
28 284 MAGAQUIAN MEDRANO, MILTON† PARANA AET   MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:17:53 0:17:34 0:30:22 0:29:57
29 266 DALINGER, PABLO SANTA ELENA AET   JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:18:22 0:12:54 0:37:16 0:28:12
30 198 GOMEZ, FRANCO CONCORDIA AET   JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:18:26 0:12:27 0:41:39 0:24:20
31 218 ROLDAN, GERMAN PARANA AET   MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:18:41 0:14:05 0:42:14 0:22:22
32 191 CORIA, OSCAR DIAMANTE AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:19:10 0:14:31 0:42:00 0:22:38
33 186 SOTELO, ALEJANDRO LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:19:26 0:15:43 0:42:08 0:21:35
34 296 DANDEU, ARIEL PARANA AET   MTB MTB ROD.29 1:20:47 0:15:45 0:40:45 0:24:16
35 240 PIAGGIO CASIS, NAZARENO LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:17 0:14:50 0:43:59 0:22:28
36 187 LAROCCA, BRUNO LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:39 0:16:49 0:42:42 0:22:08
37 295 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE AET   MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:21:45 0:15:41 0:44:57 0:21:06
38 298 BORGETTO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:46 0:13:40 0:45:29 0:22:37
39 203 MARANI, JUAN PABLO PARAN√° AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:21:51 0:13:28 0:45:02 0:23:21
40 219 BRELAZ, TOMAS† SAN JOSE AET   JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:22:02 0:16:25 0:45:04 0:20:34
41 237 SABATER, WALTER SANTA FE AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:22:40 0:16:15 0:40:11 0:26:14
42 291 TROSMAN, JOSE VICTORIA† AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:23:44 0:15:45 0:44:37 0:23:22
43 234 GODINA, SANTIAGO PARANA AET   JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:23:45 0:12:48 0:44:42 0:26:15
44 260 MARTIN, EDUARDO LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:24:00 0:14:25 0:43:02 0:26:34
45 243 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:24:04 0:15:03 0:44:37 0:24:24
46 275 ELIZAR MASINE, GERVASIO PARANA AET   MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:24:40 0:14:20 0:49:24 0:20:55
47 188 TISOCCO, VALENTIN CONCORDIA AET   JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:24:53 0:14:01 0:47:47 0:23:04
48 200 TORTORICE SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ESCOBAR AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:25:25 0:12:30 0:44:06 0:28:48
49 204 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:26:29 0:13:26 0:47:36 0:25:27
50 235 GARCIA RAU, SEBASTIAN ANDRES PARANA AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:27:39 0:14:08 0:47:42 0:25:49
51 202 PALAVECINO FRANCISCO SAN LORENZO AET   MTB MTB ROD.29 1:28:56 0:15:44 0:48:53 0:24:18
52 273 CARPIO, FEDERICO PARANA AET   MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:29:00 0:14:05 0:59:17 0:15:38
53 268 GARCIA GIRARD, RODRIGO PARANA AET   MTB MTB ROD.29 1:29:18 0:15:00 0:48:27 0:25:51
54 247 CARDOZO, JOSE ALBERTO† LA PAZ AET   JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:30:41 0:19:35 0:47:49 0:23:17
55 279 MARTIN, WALTER LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:30:44 0:15:04 0:48:39 0:27:00
56 244 HERNANDEZ, HECTOR SANTA FE AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:31:47 0:14:44 0:47:41 0:29:22
57 182 GARCIA, WALDO FERNAN FEDERACION AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:31:48 0:15:32 0:47:56 0:28:20
58 258 MARTINO, EMANUEL PARANA AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:31:55 0:17:06 0:49:56 0:24:52
59 288 MIASSI, JUAN PABLO SANTA FE -   MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:32:28 0:14:14 0:54:39 0:23:34
60 292 RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER PUERTO SAN MARTIN AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:38:44 0:14:21 0:51:21 0:33:02
61 274 CEBALLOS, HECTOR LUIS† RAFAELA AET   MTB MTB ROD.29 1:40:08 0:17:16 0:53:42 0:29:10
62 230 LUVANI , GONZALO† FUNES AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:40:46 0:16:06 0:55:57 0:28:43
63 241 YANNELLI, ALVARO EXEQUIEL LA PAZ AET   SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:42:57 0:17:02 0:51:22 0:34:33
  277 CABRERA, MATIAS LA PAZ AET   MTB MTB ROD.29 DNF 0:12:50 0:27:17 -

 



  Facebook Cronomet