CRONOMET
 
 

PRUEBA ATLETICA ANIVERSARIO CIUDAD DE VILLA ELISA

(VILLA ELISA, 12/11/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 937 SARTORI FIORELLA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 18/19 0:42:16
2 67 GAUNA† CAMILA BRENDA VILLAGUAY MUJER MUJER 18/19 0:53:48
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 124 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER MUJER 20/24 0:37:14
2 26 LARROZA MARIA BELEN† SAN JOSE MUJER MUJER 20/24 0:48:58
3 148 DELLA BRUNA ANDREA MARCELA SAN SALVADOR MUJER MUJER 20/24 0:49:42
4 23 CARDOZO LAURA COLON MUJER MUJER 20/24 0:51:24
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 100 RIOS MARIA DEL PILAR C DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:35:56
2 906 PERALTA CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:38:39
3 94 ZALAZAR PATRICIA PRONUNCIAMIENTO† MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:43:27
4 126 QUI—ONES MELINA BASAVILBASO MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:46:14
5 95 SCHLOTTHAUER ROCIO ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:51:44
6 931 DEMARLENGE JOHANA ITATI SAN JOSE MUJER MUJER 25/29 1:11:19
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 86 WOEFFRAY YANINA SAN JOSE MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:41:33
2 926 FAGUNDEZ DIAZ VALERIA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:42:31
3 93 ZALAZAR MIRIAM PAMELA PRONUNCIAMIENTO MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:42:43
4 45 DELALOYE SELVA COLON MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:42:59
5 122 RABELLINO ANA PAYSANDU MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:46:23
6 106 MARTINEZ MIRIAM YOUNG MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:47:35
7 44 DELALOYE NOELIA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:47:42
8 65 OCAMPO MARIA FLAVIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:49:43
9 14 MEICHTRY ELIANA SOLEDAD VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:55:46
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 79 GALLO NANCY SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:34:37
2 929 CASTILLO† JACQUELINE COLON MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:37:16
3 139 ACEVEDO ANA C.DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:43:00
4 3 FAURE MARIA DE LOS ANGELES VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:43:44
5 138 DOMINGUEZ VALENTINA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY† MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:44:13
6 136 PEREYRA MARIA DEL CARMEN COLONIA ELIA MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:45:35
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 909 ALMADA MARIA GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:36:24
2 2 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:46:09
3 108 MALUK ECHENIQUE DANIELA MARCELA YOUNG MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:49:43
4 16 IRAGORRE CLAUDIA BS AS MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:51:46
5 66 ANTUNEZ PROEZA STELLA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:51:47
6 82 RAVIOL MARCELA CAROLINA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:52:48
7 103 MUELA ROSA YOUNG MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:52:54
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 68 PIEDRABUENA IRMA VILLAGUAY† MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:42:29
2 130 GANDOLFO LAURA SAN JOSE MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:42:31
3 5 VELLAND FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:47:46
4 17 FLORES EMILIA M. B C DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:49:34
5 35 DELASOIE PATRICIA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:50:52
6 942 BOURLOT ANDREA† SUSANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:51:51
7 20 VAZQUEZ MARISELA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:53:09
8 19 CASSE PATRICIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:54:06
9 21 KOWALCZUK KARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 45/49 1:01:48
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 97 WINDECKER ANA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 50/+ 0:42:49
2 70 BURGOS ANA† C DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 50/+ 0:44:36
3 89 LOPEZ CECILIA GUALEGUAYCH√ļ MUJER MUJER 50/+ 0:57:26
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 915 MONROE ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER MUJER 50/54 1:10:18
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 32 EMANUEL ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ UBAJAY VARON VARON 18/19 0:31:28
2 102 CAMALE SEBASTIAN GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 18/19 0:33:08
3 57 JESUS ANTONIO MAXIMILIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 18/19 0:33:09
4 939 WALTER BURGOS SAN JOSE VARON VARON 18/19 0:41:51
5 918 VELAZQUEZ MATEO VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 18/19 0:43:22
6 46 CETTOUR FAUSTO MARTíN COLóN VARON VARON 18/19 0:48:16
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 916 GARNIER† GINO GIOVANI LA PAZ VARON VARON 20/24 0:30:50
2 911 ACOSTA GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 20/24 0:31:08
3 24 LAPALMA MARIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 20/24 0:32:42
4 119 LELES CAMILO† PAYSANDU VARON VARON 20/24 0:32:51
5 149 VILLALVA MANUEL SAN SALVADOR VARON VARON 20/24 0:33:05
6 71 ARANDA OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 20/24 0:34:47
7 36 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ SAN JOSE VARON VARON 20/24 0:36:39
8 39 FRANCO LEONEL FRAGANTE SAN JOSE VARON VARON 20/24 0:39:30
9 30 CAIRE AGUSTIN C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 20/24 0:42:04
10 12 MODERNELL MATIAS VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 20/24 0:44:43
11 927 LANTERNA FRANCISCO PAYSANDU VARON VARON 20/24 0:47:24
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 910 OLIVA ERNESTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 25/29 0:29:24
2 117 †CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON VARON 25/29 0:30:40
3 76 FERNANDEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON VARON 25/29 0:32:09
4 135 MART√≠NEZ† ALEJANDRO† GENERAL GALARZA† VARON VARON 25/29 0:33:56
5 934 CAMARGO CRISTIAN JUBILEO VARON VARON 25/29 0:35:35
6 18 ALVAREZ JONATAN ARIEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 25/29 0:35:44
7 1 LUJAN LUCAS HERNAN VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 25/29 0:35:53
8 37 CARLOS SERGIO OCAMPO SAN JOSE VARON VARON 25/29 0:37:12
9 72 DE ARMAS JONATAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 25/29 0:37:39
10 930 MOREYRA LUCIANO COLON VARON VARON 25/29 0:37:49
11 41 HENDERSON ESTEBAN ARIEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 25/29 0:37:55
12 25 BES JONATHAN SAN JOSE VARON VARON 25/29 0:39:07
13 50 LAVARELLO DARIO CONCORDIA VARON VARON 25/29 0:41:39
14 81 GONZALEZ LUCIANO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON VARON 25/29 0:45:42
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 133 MEONIZ SERGIO ARIEL GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:30:05
2 901 RODE NELSON C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:31:05
3 935 QUIROGA HERNAN COLON VARON VARON 30/34 0:32:21
4 914 GONZALEZ FRANCISCO HORACIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:34:13
5 113 PUERARI ENZO† PAYSANDU VARON VARON 30/34 0:34:26
6 938 SCHNEIDER LEONARDO C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:34:44
7 920 SANCHEZ SERGIO HERNAN SAN JOSE VARON VARON 30/34 0:37:11
8 140 HEIS GUILLERMO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:37:32
9 923 ALVAREZ CLAUDIO COLON VARON VARON 30/34 0:37:45
10 75 BEREZAGA AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:38:10
11 59 NAVARRO SERGIO VILLA CLARA VARON VARON 30/34 0:38:33
12 921 MORARD MARCOS COLON VARON VARON 30/34 0:38:38
13 51 BES MARTIN VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 30/34 0:39:44
14 63 MODERNEL MARTIN VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 30/34 0:39:55
15 147 BASTIDA MARTIN COLóN VARON VARON 30/34 0:40:15
16 121 VARONA SEBASTIAN PAYSANDU VARON VARON 30/34 0:40:46
17 34 PALACIOS ALEJANDRO ANIBAL VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 30/34 0:41:00
18 49 ROMERO ADRIAN† CONCORDIA VARON VARON 30/34 0:41:38
19 88 DELALOYE FERNANDO COLON VARON VARON 30/34 0:42:06
20 52 VILLAGRA HECTOR COLON VARON VARON 30/34 0:42:45
21 941 LEZCANO GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 30/34 0:43:12
22 58 BARBISAN† JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 30/34 0:44:22
23 38 ALEJANDRO GABRIEL GONZALEZ SAN JOSE VARON VARON 30/34 0:46:22
24 115 GOLOVKO SEBASTIAN 1 DE MAYO VARON VARON 30/34 0:47:20
25 925 FAGUNDEZ DIAZ JOSE MARTIN PAYSANDU VARON VARON 30/34 0:47:22
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 7 VILLAGRA JORGE VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 35/39 0:33:26
2 98 UDRIZAR SAUTHIER LUCAS ADRIAN VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 35/39 0:33:45
3 118 GOLOVKO SANTIAGO 1 DE MAYO VARON VARON 35/39 0:35:55
4 43 HENDERSON DANIEL ALFREDO VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 35/39 0:38:25
5 940 RUIZ DIAZ JOSE SAN SALVADOR VARON VARON 35/39 0:39:44
6 143 AQUINO LOPEZ PABLO GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:40:46
7 903 ROMANI GUILLERMO GASTON C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 35/39 0:40:49
8 85 BOUJON ALBANO EMANUEL SAN JOSE VARON VARON 35/39 0:40:51
9 907 BUIATTI GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 35/39 0:42:38
10 33 SUAREZ JULIO VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 35/39 0:43:23
11 61 FLORES HORACIO VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 35/39 0:44:26
12 69 SANCHEZ CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 35/39 0:44:27
13 29 ANTONIN SEBASTIAN VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 35/39 0:44:49
14 74 BARBOZA CRISTIAN† VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 35/39 0:45:04
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 78 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON VARON 40/44 0:28:56
2 912 FERREYRA PABLO ANDRES† VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 40/44 0:31:34
3 107 AMANTE MARTINEZ JORGE GUSTAVO QUEBRACHO VARON VARON 40/44 0:33:53
4 132 GARCIA JORGE ANTONIO GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:34:23
5 27 LOUREYRO GASTON ALEJANDRO UBAJAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:35:11
6 919 ZALAZAR MANUEL GERMAN VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 40/44 0:37:43
7 22 SANTA CRUZ SEBASTIAN ALBERTO SAN JOSE DTO. COLON VARON VARON 40/44 0:37:59
8 8 FAURE JORGE OSCAR VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 40/44 0:39:14
9 933 MARAI EMILIANO COLON VARON VARON 40/44 0:39:30
10 31 LACOSTE ADRIAN LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 40/44 0:40:04
11 87 CABRERA OSCAR ALFREDO† VILLA ELISA† VARON VARON 40/44 0:42:41
12 913 CHAR FEDERICO VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:43:04
13 905 WALSER DANIEL C. DEL URGUAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:44:19
14 109 BUENO TECHERA MARCELO FABIAN YOUNG VARON VARON 40/44 0:44:23
15 60 CASSE JORGE DANILO VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 40/44 0:44:25
16 13 KRUG ERNO VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 40/44 0:46:06
17 56 JESUS DARDO ANTONIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:49:25
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 114 LAPALMA MARIO ALBERTO† C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 45/49 0:35:12
2 104 ZABALETA IGNACIO YOUNG VARON VARON 45/49 0:35:55
3 96 CANALE ROGELIO PAYSANDU VARON VARON 45/49 0:36:27
4 145 ALMADA CARLOS† SAN SALVADOR VARON VARON 45/49 0:37:38
5 936 MOREN PAUL† VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 45/49 0:37:49
6 62 JOURDAN GABRIEL HIGINIO SAN JOSE† VARON VARON 45/49 0:38:16
7 10 BOCHATAY LEONEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 45/49 0:39:18
8 127 GONZALEZ CESAR JAVIER PUERTO YERUA VARON VARON 45/49 0:39:38
9 904 KORENCHUK JUAN RAMON VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 45/49 0:39:41
10 53 MARTINEZ EDUARDO† LARROQUE VARON VARON 45/49 0:42:15
11 112 TECHERA DUARTE MARIO YOUNG VARON VARON 45/49 0:42:43
12 917 PERALTA JULIO CESAR COLON VARON VARON 45/49 0:45:33
13 125 COSSANI LEONARDO JOSE C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 45/49 0:47:25
14 137 IZAGUIRRE LUIS COLONIA ELIA VARON VARON 45/49 0:47:35
15 40 SILVEYRA WALTER† SAN JOSE VARON VARON 45/49 0:48:16
16 15 COOKE FABRICIO DANIEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 45/49 0:50:21
  64 MIGUELES MARCELO GREGORIO VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 45/49 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 48 RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL SAN SALVADOR† VARON VARON 50/54 0:34:32
2 922 VELZI ROBERTO RAUL SAN JOSE VARON VARON 50/54 0:34:48
3 120 CARBALLO LUIS PAYSANDU VARON VARON 50/54 0:34:49
4 908 BAFFICO CARLOS† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:37:19
5 110 MOLINA MIRANDA LUIS ALBERTO YOUNG VARON VARON 50/54 0:38:11
6 54 GARCIA GUSTAVO LARROQUE VARON VARON 50/54 0:38:28
7 142 MALGOR ROBERO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:38:42
8 90 TURIN OSCAR ALFREDO SAN JOSE† VARON VARON 50/54 0:38:57
9 150 FOLLONIER SERGIO FABIAN C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 50/54 0:39:10
10 141 RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIO MARCELO GCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:41:04
11 42 EGGS ALDO RAMON VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 50/54 0:41:23
12 131 LEON LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON VARON 50/54 0:42:47
13 92 FELLAY GUSTAVO AMERICO SAN JOSE VARON VARON 50/54 0:42:55
14 99 BARUFALDI BELBEY RUBEN GABRIEL RIO NEGRO VARON VARON 50/54 0:43:05
15 146 SANDOBAL ALFREDO SAN SALVADOR† VARON VARON 50/54 0:43:13
16 111 GODOY JOSE LUIS YOUNG VARON VARON 50/54 0:43:43
17 9 GARAY JOSE ALBERTO VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 50/54 0:44:06
18 116 BONILLA JORGE YOUNG VARON VARON 50/54 0:44:19
19 83 CHAPUIS CARLOS D. SAN SALVADOR VARON VARON 50/54 0:44:35
20 932 AVANZINI DARIO RAMůN BARRIO EL BRILLANTE VARON VARON 50/54 0:49:40
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 129 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS† COLON VARON VARON 55/59 0:32:45
2 902 BOUVET ALFREDO DANIEL SAN SALVADOR VARON VARON 55/59 0:39:36
3 77 GONZALEZ MIGUEL JACINTO CONCORDIA VARON VARON 55/59 0:42:05
4 11 RIVERO JOSE MARIA VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 55/59 0:43:45
5 55 CAIRE ADALBERTO EDGARDO LA CLARITA VARON VARON 55/59 0:43:56
6 101 CAMALE RICARDO GUALEUGUAY VARON VARON 55/59 0:45:07
7 84 AGOSTINI GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON VARON 55/59 0:45:28
8 105 SOSA DANIEL YOUNG VARON VARON 55/59 0:46:07
9 6 BARRIOS MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 55/59 0:51:21
10 123 MASSEILOT SAMPALLO LUIS JAVIER PAYSANDU VARON VARON 55/59 1:03:27
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 134 AMARILLO EDUARDO ALEJANDRO VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 60/64 0:40:25
2 128 TANARO JOSE DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 60/64 0:45:05
3 4 VUAGNIAUX MIGUEL† VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 60/64 1:00:27
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 47 PUET EDGARDO JOSE VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 65/69 0:43:59
2 80 LOCKER JORGE LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 65/69 1:03:02
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 928 FAINLAND SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON VARON 70/+ 0:50:33
2 144 RUIZ DIAZ AMADEO JOSE SAN SALVADOR† VARON VARON 70/+ 0:51:32
3 28 TEVEZ DALMASO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 70/+ 1:45:57
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 91 FOLONIER CARLOS SAN JOSE VARON VARONES ESPECIALES 0:35:30
2 924 PIRES ANGEL EZEQUIEL SAN JOSE VARON VARONES ESPECIALES 0:35:49
3 73 BASILOPULOS JULIO RENE† C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARONES ESPECIALES 1:16:48

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet