CRONOMET
 
 

CARRERA DIA DEL ABOGADO

(COLON, 27/08/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 25 QUINONES, MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:17
2 19 MOIX CLARA MARIA SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:16
3 13 BENITEZ, MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:23
4 38 BECKER, NATALIA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:19
5 26 MOREYRA, MARISOL COLON  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:45
6 40 SERO, MARIA GABRIELA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM ABOGADOS MUJER 30/34 0:57:06
7 2 DANNE, FABIANA  COLON MUJER 10 KM ABOGADOS MUJER 45/49 0:57:07
8 5 ELGART, MARIA JULIANA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:58:09
9 12 ROSA, PATRICIA ROMINA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:17
10 15 COT, OLGA MABEL SAN JOSÉ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:35
11 20 NARDELLI MARTA SILVINA  SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM ABOGADOS MUJER 45/49 1:00:35
12 16 BRIOSSI, STELLA MARIS SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 56/+ 1:02:11
13 17 DIZ, MARIA JOSE COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:21
14 18 CRESPO CECILIA BS AS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:08:21
15 3 LUNA, LILIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/55 1:10:23
  39 ROJIDO, MARIANELA  SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM ABOGADOS MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 8 MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS  SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:37:35
2 14 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO EMANUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:48
3 28 ARLETTAZ, ENZO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:22
4 29 VELZI, ROBERTO RAUL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:19
5 34 ALVAREZ CLAUDIO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:28
6 36 ARRIONDO, FRANCISCO MACIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 18/24 0:43:19
7 37 ARGUET, JORGE DANIEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:24
8 10 LA TORRE, SERGIO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:31
9 27 DELALOYE, FERNANDO SERGIO  COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:16
10 7 MARAI AGUSTIN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 18/24 0:44:31
11 6 MARAI EMILIANO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:39
12 24 BUIATTI, GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:28
13 31 COTTANI, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:33
14 33 TURIN, LEANDRO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM ABOGADOS VARON 40/44 0:49:02
15 11 PERALTA, JULIO CESAR COLON VARON 10 KM ABOGADOS VARON 45/49 0:49:38
16 23 SANDOVAL, LEANDRO EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:39
17 22 CAIRE, ADALBERTO EDGARDO LA CLARITA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:51:19
18 21 AMARILLO EDUARDO ALEJANDRO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:43
19 9 GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:37
20 35 RODRIGUEZ, JULIO MARCELO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:49
21 43 PAREDES DANTAS JUAN ALBERTO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM ABOGADOS VARON 35/39 0:57:07
22 1 DARODA MAURO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:58:44
23 32 LAMANNA, MARCELO  CABA VARON 10 KM ABOGADOS VARON 60/64 1:00:21
24 4 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 65/+ 1:00:37
25 30 LOPEZ, LEONARDO DANIEL SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM ABOGADOS VARON 40/44 1:07:42
26 42 PAREDES, NORBERTO ALEJANDRO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:08:21
  41 DE MAURIZIO, CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/24 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet