CRONOMET
 
 

4º MARATON CRUZ DE LOS MILAGROS

(BELLA VISTA, 14/05/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 15 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 271 PASCUAL, LAURA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 1:25:55
2 210 GONZALEZ MIRTA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 1:26:23
3 267 GOMEZ, MARISA ITATI SANTA LUCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 1:28:10
4 257 SOSA, MARIA URSULA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:28:30
5 220 URRUTIA , ANDREA. CRISTINA  GOYA  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 1:32:05
6 212 LUXEN, ELISABHET BELLA VISTA  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 1:34:13
7 214 MANASSERO, ANA MARIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 1:35:05
8 295 LEDEZMA MIRTA ELIZABET EMPEDRADO MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:36:31
9 279 VALLEJOS, AYELEN DANIELA SáENZ PEÑA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 1:37:33
10 248 VASSEL, MARIA VICTORIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 1:39:14
11 274 AYALA, MARIA BELEN  CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 1:39:45
12 254 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 1:40:29
13 237 RAMIREZ, VERONICA LUISANA EMPEDRADO MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:41:37
14 290 GUASTAVINO MARTA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 1:42:02
15 265 GOMEZ DEL RIO GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 1:45:51
16 228 BARRIOS, CYNTHYA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:46:32
17 229 ALVARES, ESTEFANIA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 1:46:32
18 277 RETAMAR GENI ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 1:46:44
19 218 RAMOS, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA GOYA  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:47:11
20 208 FLORES, CINTHIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:47:37
21 217 MIRTA VERONICA COLONESE GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 1:47:38
22 289 AYALA, NOELIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 1:48:00
23 223 SOTO ANDREA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 1:48:01
24 230 STAFFIAERI, GABRIELA BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 1:49:01
25 253 CASTAÑEDA CAROLINA EVELYN CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:49:42
26 287 PINTOS AHLBOM, MARIA VICTORIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 1:55:10
27 273 AYALA, ROSSANA CAROLINA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 45/49 1:56:05
28 204 ZAZZERON, LORENA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 35/39 1:56:37
29 244 TORREZ CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/34 1:57:22
30 247 ZIBECHI, DAIANA ALEJANDRA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 1:57:35
31 278 ZORRILLA, VALERIA TERESITA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 1:58:08
32 284 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 66/70 1:58:08
33 251 PALMA DE BALESTRA, MARIA MERCEDES  GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/54 2:00:09
34 219 URIBE, LETICIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 2:00:54
35 259 ZURITA, NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/54 2:03:11
36 255 BOGADO, DANIELA FONTANA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 24/29 2:04:50
37 266 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/44 2:35:27
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 221 ROMERO, CARLOS LISANDRO GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 1:08:11
2 294 LEDEZMA ROQUE FABIAN EMPEDRADO VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:10:09
3 256 ARRIETA LEANDRO FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 1:13:20
4 201 ESPINDOLA, LUCAS BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 18/23 1:13:28
5 234 GORDIOLA, LUCIANO  BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON  -/17 1:13:29
6 232 SOSA, LUCAS SALADAS VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:13:49
7 258 QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO CAPITAL VARON 15 KM VARON 18/23 1:13:53
8 280 SANDRE, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:13:57
9 250 LOVEY, PABLO  AVELLANEDA VARON 15 KM VARON 18/23 1:14:21
10 242 OJEDA, FRANCISCO LORETO VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 1:14:40
11 207 CASTILLO, FEDERICO JAVIER GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 1:14:41
12 281 CHAVES, FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 60/65 1:16:05
13 213 LOPEZ TORRES, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:16:06
14 291 SEGOVIA, DANIEL DE JESUS CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:16:36
15 268 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:17:05
16 276 WALTHER, ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:17:43
17 249 AGUIRRI TOMAS BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 18/23 1:22:09
18 239 AGUIRRE, HUMBERTO LORETO VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:23:58
19 252 BENITEZ SERGIO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:24:00
20 261 OJEDA, SALVADOR PEDRO OJEDA CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:24:29
21 209 CLEMENTE, FEDERICO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:24:38
22 235 FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO CONCEPCION VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:24:38
23 205 ALVAREZ EMANUEL DE JESUS GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 18/23 1:24:43
24 240 ROJAS, ADRIAN RICARDO LORETO VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:27:16
25 292 SELTZER NELSON DANIEL BELLA VISTA  VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:27:17
26 283 NOCETTI AGUSTIN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 1:28:00
27 206 CASTILLO, ARNALDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:28:07
28 260 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 50/54 1:28:16
29 293 LUGO JULIO  EMPEDRADO VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 1:28:21
30 231 TORRES, LUCAS BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON  -/17 1:28:51
31 288 CESPEDES, OSVALDO GERMAN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:30:05
32 241 MORALES, RENE SAN MIGUEL VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 1:32:05
33 285 INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/54 1:32:08
34 263 MUÑIZ JUAN PABLO MENDOZA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:33:14
35 264 PAULO RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:33:14
36 215 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:35:11
37 203 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:36:43
38 225 PEREYRA, OSCAR RAMON PERUGORRIA VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 1:36:57
39 216 MARTINEZ, EMILIO GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:38:43
40 296 BRUZZO MIGUEL BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:39:10
41 202 ZANNINO QUIROZ, ELIEL BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON  -/17 1:39:22
42 227 CESPEDES GERONIMO LUIS GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 55/59 1:39:32
43 282 BUSCAGLIA LUIS  CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:40:33
44 246 LOPEZ, ROBERTO DANIEL  GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 1:41:10
45 275 RAGONE, CRISTIAN MOCORETA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/44 1:41:21
46 286 PINTOS, GREGORIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/54 1:41:42
47 222 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:43:14
48 238 MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 1:44:07
49 270 MANCEDO , ANIBAL ADRIAN  CORRIENTES  VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:44:20
50 224 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 66/70 1:51:11
51 272 PIRIZ, WALTER RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 45/49 1:52:25
52 233 MOLINA RODRIGO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/34 1:53:09
53 243 VALENZUELA CARLOS FABIAN  C. YAGUARETE VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 2:00:25
54 211 IGLESIAS SANTIAGO NICOLAS MERCEDES VARON 15 KM VARON 24/29 2:00:54
55 269 GUERINEAU, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 55/59 2:02:01
56 262 DAVETA , CARLOS ALBERTO  GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 66/70 2:18:10
57 226 RAMOS, JUAN CARLOS LA PLATA VARON 15 KM VARON 55/59 2:48:14
  236 CASTILLO , OSCAR RAMON RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 35/39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet