CRONOMET
 
 

ANNIVERSARY RACE

(PIEDRAS BLANCAS, 20/08/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 15 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1230 COTTONARO AGOSTINA DANIELA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 1:52:49
2 1207 AGUER SOFIA ELENA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:04:24
3 1511 LABALLEJAS SOFIA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:09:50
4 1275 SPENGLER GRETEL MICHELLE ELDORADO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:13:38
5 1417 FAVARO ANELEY FIGHIERA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:15:35
6 1405 ROSALES ESTER BOVRIL MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:17:43
7 1353 HUCK ARIADNA DENISE HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:25:41
8 1424 GORÓ ANA VICTORIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:25:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1392 ACOSTA MELISA CORDOBA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:33:07
2 1507 OJEDA MARIA VICTORIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:37:38
3 839 PONCE ROXANA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:46:11
4 1422 CABRERA FLORENCIA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:47:28
5 1202 ALFONSO DAIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:49:54
6 1435 VILLAN JESICA LA PAZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:52:54
7 1393 SIAN CIELO MARIA GRANDE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:55:06
8 1209 FERNANDEZ ANA VICTORIA SAUCE VIEJO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:57:51
9 1225 POWELL LARA 146 MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:59:53
10 1226 TOLOTTI SOLEDAD GDRO BAIGORRIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:59:53
11 1479 SCALDAFFERRO NATALI PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:00:23
12 1311 ALBORNOZ SABRINA PUERTO SAN MARTIN MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:01:26
13 1204 ELLENBERGER GISELA NATALIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:07:15
14 1523 FREDEZ ANTONELLA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:09:50
15 1410 MATEVE LUCILA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:10:06
16 1386 LUCERO VANESA SOLEDAD HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:12:01
17 1498 VASCONCELO ANA LAURA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:12:13
18 1750 RODRIGUEZ CINTIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:12:15
19 1512 DE LA MADRID CECILIA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:12:18
20 1267 LUZZI CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:16:11
21 1276 SPENGLER KARIN HELGA ELDORADO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:24:40
22 1459 MAFFEI MELISA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:25:48
23 1326 VARGAS CINTIA IVONE ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:44:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1495 LESA DANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:26:03
2 1450 MULLER MARIA ESTHER LA PAZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:31:08
3 1400 GONZALEZ ANA MARIA FRANCK MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:34:52
4 1237 BERNHARD ARACELI ORO VERDE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:36:23
5 1301 CARMAGNAC VILLARROEL MARÍA MERCEDES PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:37:37
6 1487 SANCHEZ MARICEL GISELA NORALI PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:41:48
7 1302 RAMIREZ CARPONI MARIA DELIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:42:21
8 1212 TERPIN CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:42:48
9 1463 ASENSIO MELISA BELEN PNA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:44:49
10 1408 ORIETA SANDRA BERAZATEGUI MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:45:27
11 1448 TREVISAN MARIA SILVINA DIAMANTE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:46:42
12 1369 RAVAZIO SABRINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:52:30
13 1334 VILLANUEVA PAOLA ANDREA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:57:52
14 1240 MAGNIN BEGHETTO MARIA VALERIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:02:45
15 1375 ALVAREZ CONSTANZA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:05:30
16 1265 HALLER ADRIANA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:06:26
17 1403 GAMARRA TERESA MARIELA ALEJANDRA BOVRIL MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:12:16
18 1528 VAZQUEZ MARÍA DEL CARMEN PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:14:36
19 1249 MORENO CARLA GDRO BAIGORRIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:15:12
20 1530 CASTRO MARIA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:18:32
21 1316 BONATI YANINA PAOLA SAN LORENZO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:22:55
22 1351 SARDI CAROLINA SAN LORENZO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:22:56
23 1390 PONCE LORENA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:24:02
24 1210 OJEDA MARIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:25:47
25 1384 HERRERA HEBE ADRIANA CABA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:31:05
26 1271 RIVERO LEYENDEKER ROSAURA SANTA FE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:38:56
27 1367 PEREYRA MARIA VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:41:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1747 LESA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:41:49
2 1246 CAMPITELLI GABRIELA MARIA DEL LUJAN PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:47:21
3 1340 GONZALEZ SHIRLEY YODANIA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:52:02
4 1484 RETAMAL ISABEL CLAUDIA PAOLA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:52:10
5 779 COMAS LAURA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:53:33
6 1338 MACIEL MARIA DE LOS ANGELES S.J. DEL RINCON MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:53:46
7 1279 GOMEZ PEREZ SOLEDAD ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:59:53
8 1726 COSNARD MARIA VERONICA VILLA URQUIZA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:02:06
9 1519 GONZALEZ MINETTI CARLA ROMINA GDRO BAIGORRIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:04:38
10 1283 VALLA VALENTINA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:09:08
11 1475 BASSO ROCIO SOLEDAD PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:09:59
12 1376 LOPEZ LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:12:03
13 1273 RUESGA NADIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:12:37
14 1337 MACIEL MARIA SOL SANTA FE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:13:22
15 1486 CASCO MARISA BEATRIZ PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:14:32
16 1250 MORALES ROMINA NATALIA GDRO BAIGORRIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:20:28
17 1428 VACCALLUZZO DANIELA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:21:02
18 1388 CORDOBA MELINA SAN LORENZO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:21:26
19 1318 CHIAPPELLA FLAVIA SAN LORENZO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:21:50
20 1483 ROMERO MARCELA CAROLINA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:22:02
21 1218 AGUIAR ANDREA OLIVEROS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:22:32
22 1359 MOYANO CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:25:46
23 1365 HERR MARIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:28:15
24 1414 RAMOS EMILCE MARCELA ELIZABETH HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:36:23
25 1329 VELASCO JORGELINA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:36:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1394 MANZUR CARINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 1:50:09
2 1467 PALADINO MONICA LA PAZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 1:50:49
3 1415 DEANGELI CINTIA LA PAZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 1:52:37
4 1490 ALMEIDA ROMINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 1:56:12
5 1501 COLIGNÓN MARTA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:01:16
6 1407 TEALDO ZAAIDA CONCORDIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:01:36
7 1518 COZZO MARIA LUZ C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:01:48
8 1748 RAMIREZ YAMILA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:02:05
9 1433 OSTI GUIONET MARIA JAVIERA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:06:17
10 1385 SCHMIDT IRIS ELIZABETH HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:10:16
11 1493 DEMONTE BECKER MARIA GEORGINA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:12:36
12 1239 FOLLONIER ROSANA ISABEL PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:14:28
13 1288 TONZAR LAURA INES RESISTENCIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:15:13
14 1363 UNREIN ANDREA LORENA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:15:27
15 1342 ZORRILLA VALERIA TERESITA CORRIENTES MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:17:36
16 1295 VERÓN JAQUELINA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:21:11
17 1243 GAUNA SONIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:24:53
18 1476 ECHAGÚE SILIVA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:27:14
19 1312 CALABRESE VERONICA ALEJANDRA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:33:18
20 1444 BENTANCOUR NATALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:37:56
21 1477 MICHELOUD LORENA SEGUÍ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:50:50
22 1412 RUFINI LETICIA PILAR MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:55:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1360 GONZALEZ ANALIA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:44:51
2 1478 PINTOS CLAUDIA  LILIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:46:10
3 1379 SACKS LILIANA MARIA GRANDE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:46:29
4 1346 MANSILLA MARIA DELMA CAPITAN BERMUDEZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:50:22
5 1299 SCHUMACHER GRISELDA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:53:16
6 1436 GOTTE ROSANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:56:10
7 1352 PALACIOS CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:03:44
8 1328 CAMPANA MARIA EMILIA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:04:29
9 1399 LONGUEIRA MARIANA PAULA EXALTACION DE LA CRUZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:12:35
10 1457 KELLER ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:12:38
11 1505 DELALOYE NANDY CONCORDIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:12:53
12 1441 ROMANO SANDRA ANALIA S.J. DEL SAUCE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:13:52
13 1289 MARTINEZ NORA CARINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:17:21
14 1456 GONZALEZ VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:21:19
15 1389 GRANDOLI SUSANA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:24:03
16 1431 CUATRIN SILVINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:25:48
17 1521 MARISTAIN CARINA ROSANA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:26:20
18 1364 RETAMOSO MARCELA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:38:06
19 1480 PACHECO CECILIA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:38:21
20 893 CAFFARO LIDYA ALEJANDRA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:38:58
21 1472 RODRÍGUEZ VALENTINA MARIANA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:44:53
22 1221 BRAMBILLA VIVIANA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 3:02:58
23 1356 BREGY SUSANA RAFAELA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 3:16:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1402 CEBALLOS CELIA NORMA LA PAZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:50:35
2 1222 MUÑOZ ANDREA FABIANA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:56:09
3 1274 CLEMBOSKY CLAUDIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:56:50
4 1231 DEL GRECO HEBE VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:58:34
5 1462 ZURBRIGGEN CLAUDIA ELENA SANTA FE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:59:19
6 1371 BARSANTI LAURA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:59:25
7 1322 ZABALA NORA ALEJANDRA VICTORIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:59:29
8 1455 GONZALEZ ANALIA FABIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:05:00
9 1244 GADEA ISABEL PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:22:52
10 1474 SCIALOCOMO ADRIANA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:38:15
11 1269 CALVEYRA NANCI BEATRIZ PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:45:09
12 1423 PUCHETA ALEJANDRA MARIA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:52:49
13 1473 RODRÍGUEZ SILVIA CRISTINA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:53:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1497 CATALAN MARIA ESTER SAN CRISTOBAL MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 55/59 2:01:18
2 1516 FERNANDEZ MARTA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 55/59 2:18:31
3 1215 BENITEZ ANA MARIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 55/59 2:33:26
4 1285 MORRONE DE ANDERSSON CLAUDIA ISABEL CABA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 55/59 2:36:16
5 1277 KLEISINGER SUSANA HILDA ISOLINA ELDORADO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 55/59 2:57:28
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1245 MEZA GRISELDA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 60/+ 1:46:06
2 1217 TEJERINA CAROLINA ESTELA GDRO BAIGORRIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 60/+ 2:20:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 785 ZALAZAR AGUSTIN BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:07:40
2 1314 BURGOS HECTOR ALEJANDRO VILLA URQUIZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:23:47
3 1229 RAMIREZ LEONEL GDRO BAIGORRIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:32:29
4 1485 ELLEMBERGER IVAN JESUS PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:35:33
5 1413 BARRIOS DIEGO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:39:55
6 1309 PEREZ MATIAS NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:43:04
7 1278 GONZALEZ GONZALO JOAQUIN ELDORADO VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:46:31
8 1491 BERON AMILCAR SEBASTIAN VILLA URQUIZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:56:28
9 1370 CARPIO FEDERICO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 2:00:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1488 LOPEZ PABLO JAVIER LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:30:47
2 1308 SALINAS ALEJANDRO GERMAN SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:30:58
3 1247 CRUZ ESCOBAR ALAN DENIS FERNAN SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:31:00
4 1404 LLUQUES JONATHAN BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:31:44
5 1332 COLAZO ALEJANDRO ESPERANZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:33:18
6 1331 VILLATA HORACIO ESPERANZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:33:19
7 480 BARRIOS SCHEFER CRISTIÁN EDUARDO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:35:49
8 1345 HILLIER ADAN VILLA URQUIZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:38:49
9 1284 GIMENEZ ALEXIS PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:39:12
10 1434 DEMARIE MAXIMILIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:42:00
11 895 ALBORNOZ PABLO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:46:53
12 1203 FLORES BLANC DARDO RUBÉN VILLAGUAY VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:49:54
13 1466 MARDON OCTAVIO C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:51:11
14 1470 GAUNA EMANUEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:58:03
15 1252 CASANOVA JOSE MARIA PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:58:46
16 1333 FLORES ALEXIS ESPERANZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 2:03:08
17 1499 REULA GASTON PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 2:12:14
18 1749 CANTARUTTI MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 2:12:16
19 1327 GARCIA MARCELO JOAQUIN PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 2:13:20
20 1406 GAMARRA DIEGO HORACIO BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 2:17:44
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1381 PRESSER JOSE LUIS SAN BENITO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:18:27
2 900 BALESTRA JOSE FRACNSICO C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:19:31
3 1395 BRANCATTO SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:20:54
4 1420 PEREIRA SEBASTIAN FEDERAL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:21:10
5 1368 DEFELICHE GONZALO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:25:55
6 1442 GONZALEZ JOSE MARIA LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:26:59
7 844 ROLDAN JUAN LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:27:14
8 1321 AMATTI PABLO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:28:37
9 1224 BORGETTO MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:29:22
10 1460 GARCIA ESTEBAN BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:34:03
11 1336 MACIEL ESTANISLAO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:35:29
12 1358 FINUCCI CURI PABLO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:35:49
13 1362 ACOSTA RODRIGO GONZALO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:40:08
14 1357 ALEGRE ALEXIS MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:42:25
15 1432 AYALA JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:43:51
16 1313 VILLE JAVIER CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:44:13
17 1452 AROCHA JUAN MANUEL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:45:51
18 1290 FONTANA DIEGO MARTIN SAN BENITO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:46:51
19 1372 GALVAN LUCIO LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:51:27
20 1378 ROSSI MAURO FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:52:48
21 1382 ABELLANEDA SANTIAGO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:54:33
22 1374 LEANDRO GOETTE CONCORDIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:55:16
23 1241 SOSA MARTIN PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:58:46
24 1446 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:59:53
25 1527 URANGA JUSTINIANO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:05:01
26 1253 BRACCO JULIO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:05:31
27 1418 DIAZ NERI PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:06:00
28 1251 AGUER FACUNDO NICOLAS COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:10:06
29 1341 BRUNA FERNANDO GDRO BAIGORRIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:16:07
30 851 PEREZ LAUREANO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:38:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 824 ZALAZAR CARLOS BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:07:41
2 747 DICIEMBRE DANIEL SAN LORENZO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:13:08
3 1270 PEREYRA DIEGO LEONEL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:14:28
4 1437 STECHINA SEBASTIAN PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:25:05
5 1293 MARIANO PEDRO FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:27:26
6 1259 DEGIORGIO SEBASTIAN FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:28:07
7 1248 NINI LUCAS RICARDO FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:28:25
8 1227 CARRE CRISTIAN GDRO BAIGORRIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:32:29
9 1465 HONNORAT LUCIANO SANTO TOMÉ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:33:16
10 1211 ROBAINA LEANDRO ALCIDES PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:33:22
11 1411 SOSA ALCIDES SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:33:23
12 1464 HOLLORAT LUCIANO STO TOME VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:35:25
13 1401 MESSINA MAURICIO PABLO GALVEZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:38:54
14 1481 ALLIEVI GASTÓN MAXIMILIANO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:39:04
15 1235 CERSOFIOS RROBERTO PABLO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:44:59
16 1443 CORNEJO JORGE EDUARDO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:53:21
17 1339 PADIN JULIO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:53:46
18 1238 FASSIO ESTEBAN SEBASTIAN C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 2:14:06
19 1427 SANCHEZ GUIDO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 2:21:03
20 1219 MOLINARI ANDRES OLIVEROS VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 2:22:33
21 1366 ODERIZ GERMAN ANDRES PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 2:41:44
22 1509 ARANDA RODRIGO C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 4:25:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1208 TORRES DEL SEL IGNACIO SAUCE VIEJO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:13:37
2 1447 PUERTO HUGO ORO VERDE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:20:38
3 1361 BILLINGER MARIANO DANIEL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:21:03
4 1522 SOLLA RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:25:20
5 1396 ABERO JORGE SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:27:03
6 1504 BUIATTI GUSTAVO VILLAGUAY VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:30:45
7 786 SALAS GONZALO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:33:39
8 1281 ARENAS FERNANDO ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:33:49
9 1489 FRUTOS PATRICIO LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:34:17
10 1502 RICARDI FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:36:23
11 1330 DANDEU WALTER PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:41:44
12 1317 VAZQUEZ URIEL GASTON SAN LORENZO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:41:51
13 1416 BARRIOS MARCELO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:42:48
14 1421 MULLER ADRIAN EDUARDO BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:44:08
15 1344 DIAZ GUSTAVO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:45:05
16 1264 FAES MARIANO MARIA GRANDE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:46:35
17 1461 ALMADA CRISTIAN MARTIN PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:47:08
18 1746 VIOLA HERNAN PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:47:40
19 1492 HEREDIA JUAN MARTIN C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:49:39
20 1310 RIVA PABLO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:49:46
21 1426 PASINATO DIEGO ALFREDO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:50:26
22 1242 BALLHORST CLAUDIO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:50:34
23 1500 COLOMBANI MARCELO DANIEL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:51:25
24 1458 JUAN PABLO MARIANO GILE C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:53:17
25 1440 ROMERO MARTIN GUSTAVO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:53:18
26 1391 CINQUINI CLAUDIO MARTIN HERNANDARIAS VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:53:42
27 1262 RODRIGUEZ RAMON PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:01:19
28 1263 CULELA ARIEL SEBASTIAN GDRO BAIGORRIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:02:59
29 1223 GALOPPO FERNANDO FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:03:31
30 1343 ROMERO SUDRIA JUAN RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:10:49
31 1524 COTTONARO GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:13:02
32 1287 PORFIRIO DAVID PABLO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:15:13
33 1397 SCHMIDT GUILLERMO ENRIQUE EL PALOMAR VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:18:55
34 1425 GORÓ JORGE PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:28:15
35 1303 TAFFAREL MAURO CORRIENTES VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:36:35
36 1445 DARRECHE FABRICIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:37:55
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1325 MARZIALI RAUL PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:23:16
2 1387 AMOROSO JOSE LUIS CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:25:47
3 1373 PEREYRA MARCELO ALFREDO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:28:31
4 1508 FORNERO LUIS LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:32:59
5 1307 ROJAS OMAR GOYA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:36:10
6 1409 VANUCCI MIGUEL ANGEL ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:39:46
7 1319 CRISTALDO SILVIO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:40:54
8 1451 FILOMENA EDUARDO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:42:46
9 1300 ALBARELLO RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:43:34
10 1298 ALLENDE JOSE RAUL SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:49:45
11 1419 RUIZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOS SANTA ELENA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:52:41
12 1306 SANTOS DANIEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:52:42
13 1468 ALZUGARAY CARLOS OSCAR GOYA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:52:45
14 1324 DEMIRYI MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 2:08:10
15 1348 ROTANIA MARIANO CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 2:34:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1449 GULERMONE JOSE LUIS COLON VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:27:12
2 1525 LEDESMA CACHO BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:27:20
3 1228 CAVALLARO JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:29:23
4 1520 CORIA OSCAR DIAMANTE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:31:07
5 1743 ASCUA CARLOS  JUAN LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:36:54
6 1355 DURAN GERARDO JAVIER PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:42:50
7 1214 QUINDIMIL LEANDRO ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:45:50
8 1349 GUTIERREZ FABIAN ATILIO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:49:16
9 1377 GODANO CARLOS FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:59:34
10 757 PALAVECINO HUGO ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 2:01:58
11 1297 INGRAVIDI SERGIO GDRO BAIGORRIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 2:15:10
12 1220 PEREZ GUSTAVO ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 3:02:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1380 TERNAVASIO JUAN CARLOS S.J. DEL SAUCE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 55/59 1:33:12
2 1517 DAVRIEUX DARIO C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 55/59 1:34:47
3 1335 TONUTTI ALBERTO ARMANDO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 55/59 1:47:05
4 1261 ALAGGIA DANTE ERNESTO LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 55/59 1:50:03
5 1280 FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 55/59 1:50:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1282 CEJAS OMAR ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 1:55:51
2 892 MASSE OMAR LAS TUNAS VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 1:59:32
3 1216 CONTE RAUL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 2:10:00
4 1430 LEONHART JORGE ALBERTO VILLA MAIPÚ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 2:10:08
5 1496 HORACIO ALMADA GOYA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 2:17:31
6 1266 RONCHI PEDRO MARIA GRANDE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 3:34:15

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet