CRONOMET
 
 

ANNIVERSARY RACE

(PIEDRAS BLANCAS, 20/08/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 15 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1495 LESA DANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:26:03
2 1450 MULLER MARIA ESTHER LA PAZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:31:08
3 1392 ACOSTA MELISA CORDOBA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:33:07
4 1400 GONZALEZ ANA MARIA FRANCK MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:34:52
5 1237 BERNHARD ARACELI ORO VERDE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:36:23
6 1301 CARMAGNAC VILLARROEL MARÍA MERCEDES PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:37:37
7 1507 OJEDA MARIA VICTORIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:37:38
8 1487 SANCHEZ MARICEL GISELA NORALI PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:41:48
9 1747 LESA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:41:49
10 1302 RAMIREZ CARPONI MARIA DELIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:42:21
11 1212 TERPIN CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:42:48
12 1463 ASENSIO MELISA BELEN PNA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:44:49
13 1360 GONZALEZ ANALIA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:44:51
14 1408 ORIETA SANDRA BERAZATEGUI MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:45:27
15 1245 MEZA GRISELDA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 60/+ 1:46:06
16 1478 PINTOS CLAUDIA  LILIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:46:10
17 839 PONCE ROXANA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:46:11
18 1379 SACKS LILIANA MARIA GRANDE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:46:29
19 1448 TREVISAN MARIA SILVINA DIAMANTE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:46:42
20 1246 CAMPITELLI GABRIELA MARIA DEL LUJAN PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:47:21
21 1422 CABRERA FLORENCIA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:47:28
22 1202 ALFONSO DAIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:49:54
23 1394 MANZUR CARINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 1:50:09
24 1346 MANSILLA MARIA DELMA CAPITAN BERMUDEZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:50:22
25 1402 CEBALLOS CELIA NORMA LA PAZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:50:35
26 1467 PALADINO MONICA LA PAZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 1:50:49
27 1340 GONZALEZ SHIRLEY YODANIA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:52:02
28 1484 RETAMAL ISABEL CLAUDIA PAOLA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:52:10
29 1369 RAVAZIO SABRINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:52:30
30 1415 DEANGELI CINTIA LA PAZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 1:52:37
31 1230 COTTONARO AGOSTINA DANIELA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 1:52:49
32 1435 VILLAN JESICA LA PAZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:52:54
33 1299 SCHUMACHER GRISELDA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:53:16
34 779 COMAS LAURA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:53:33
35 1338 MACIEL MARIA DE LOS ANGELES S.J. DEL RINCON MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:53:46
36 1393 SIAN CIELO MARIA GRANDE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:55:06
37 1222 MUÑOZ ANDREA FABIANA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:56:09
38 1436 GOTTE ROSANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 1:56:10
39 1490 ALMEIDA ROMINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 1:56:12
40 1274 CLEMBOSKY CLAUDIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:56:50
41 1209 FERNANDEZ ANA VICTORIA SAUCE VIEJO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:57:51
42 1334 VILLANUEVA PAOLA ANDREA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 1:57:52
43 1231 DEL GRECO HEBE VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:58:34
44 1462 ZURBRIGGEN CLAUDIA ELENA SANTA FE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:59:19
45 1371 BARSANTI LAURA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:59:25
46 1322 ZABALA NORA ALEJANDRA VICTORIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 1:59:29
47 1225 POWELL LARA 146 MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:59:53
48 1226 TOLOTTI SOLEDAD GDRO BAIGORRIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 1:59:53
49 1279 GOMEZ PEREZ SOLEDAD ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 1:59:53
50 1479 SCALDAFFERRO NATALI PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:00:23
51 1501 COLIGNÓN MARTA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:01:16
52 1497 CATALAN MARIA ESTER SAN CRISTOBAL MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 55/59 2:01:18
53 1311 ALBORNOZ SABRINA PUERTO SAN MARTIN MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:01:26
54 1407 TEALDO ZAAIDA CONCORDIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:01:36
55 1518 COZZO MARIA LUZ C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:01:48
56 1748 RAMIREZ YAMILA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:02:05
57 1726 COSNARD MARIA VERONICA VILLA URQUIZA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:02:06
58 1240 MAGNIN BEGHETTO MARIA VALERIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:02:45
59 1352 PALACIOS CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:03:44
60 1207 AGUER SOFIA ELENA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:04:24
61 1328 CAMPANA MARIA EMILIA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:04:29
62 1519 GONZALEZ MINETTI CARLA ROMINA GDRO BAIGORRIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:04:38
63 1455 GONZALEZ ANALIA FABIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:05:00
64 1375 ALVAREZ CONSTANZA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:05:30
65 1433 OSTI GUIONET MARIA JAVIERA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:06:17
66 1265 HALLER ADRIANA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:06:26
67 1204 ELLENBERGER GISELA NATALIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:07:15
68 1283 VALLA VALENTINA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:09:08
69 1511 LABALLEJAS SOFIA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:09:50
70 1523 FREDEZ ANTONELLA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:09:50
71 1475 BASSO ROCIO SOLEDAD PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:09:59
72 1410 MATEVE LUCILA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:10:06
73 1385 SCHMIDT IRIS ELIZABETH HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:10:16
74 1386 LUCERO VANESA SOLEDAD HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:12:01
75 1376 LOPEZ LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:12:03
76 1498 VASCONCELO ANA LAURA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:12:13
77 1750 RODRIGUEZ CINTIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:12:15
78 1403 GAMARRA TERESA MARIELA ALEJANDRA BOVRIL MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:12:16
79 1512 DE LA MADRID CECILIA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:12:18
80 1399 LONGUEIRA MARIANA PAULA EXALTACION DE LA CRUZ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:12:35
81 1493 DEMONTE BECKER MARIA GEORGINA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:12:36
82 1273 RUESGA NADIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:12:37
83 1457 KELLER ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:12:38
84 1505 DELALOYE NANDY CONCORDIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:12:53
85 1337 MACIEL MARIA SOL SANTA FE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:13:22
86 1275 SPENGLER GRETEL MICHELLE ELDORADO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:13:38
87 1441 ROMANO SANDRA ANALIA S.J. DEL SAUCE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:13:52
88 1239 FOLLONIER ROSANA ISABEL PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:14:28
89 1486 CASCO MARISA BEATRIZ PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:14:32
90 1528 VAZQUEZ MARÍA DEL CARMEN PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:14:36
91 1249 MORENO CARLA GDRO BAIGORRIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:15:12
92 1288 TONZAR LAURA INES RESISTENCIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:15:13
93 1363 UNREIN ANDREA LORENA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:15:27
94 1417 FAVARO ANELEY FIGHIERA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:15:35
95 1267 LUZZI CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:16:11
96 1289 MARTINEZ NORA CARINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:17:21
97 1342 ZORRILLA VALERIA TERESITA CORRIENTES MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:17:36
98 1405 ROSALES ESTER BOVRIL MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:17:43
99 1516 FERNANDEZ MARTA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 55/59 2:18:31
100 1530 CASTRO MARIA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:18:32
101 1250 MORALES ROMINA NATALIA GDRO BAIGORRIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:20:28
102 1217 TEJERINA CAROLINA ESTELA GDRO BAIGORRIA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 60/+ 2:20:29
103 1428 VACCALLUZZO DANIELA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:21:02
104 1295 VERÓN JAQUELINA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:21:11
105 1456 GONZALEZ VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:21:19
106 1388 CORDOBA MELINA SAN LORENZO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:21:26
107 1318 CHIAPPELLA FLAVIA SAN LORENZO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:21:50
108 1483 ROMERO MARCELA CAROLINA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:22:02
109 1218 AGUIAR ANDREA OLIVEROS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:22:32
110 1244 GADEA ISABEL PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:22:52
111 1316 BONATI YANINA PAOLA SAN LORENZO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:22:55
112 1351 SARDI CAROLINA SAN LORENZO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:22:56
113 1390 PONCE LORENA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:24:02
114 1389 GRANDOLI SUSANA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:24:03
115 1276 SPENGLER KARIN HELGA ELDORADO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:24:40
116 1243 GAUNA SONIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:24:53
117 1353 HUCK ARIADNA DENISE HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:25:41
118 1359 MOYANO CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:25:46
119 1210 OJEDA MARIANA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:25:47
120 1431 CUATRIN SILVINA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:25:48
121 1459 MAFFEI MELISA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:25:48
122 1424 GORÓ ANA VICTORIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES -/24 2:25:54
123 1521 MARISTAIN CARINA ROSANA C DEL U MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:26:20
124 1476 ECHAGÚE SILIVA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:27:14
125 1365 HERR MARIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:28:15
126 1384 HERRERA HEBE ADRIANA CABA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:31:05
127 1312 CALABRESE VERONICA ALEJANDRA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:33:18
128 1215 BENITEZ ANA MARIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 55/59 2:33:26
129 1285 MORRONE DE ANDERSSON CLAUDIA ISABEL CABA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 55/59 2:36:16
130 1414 RAMOS EMILCE MARCELA ELIZABETH HERNANDARIAS MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:36:23
131 1329 VELASCO JORGELINA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 35/39 2:36:24
132 1444 BENTANCOUR NATALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:37:56
133 1364 RETAMOSO MARCELA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:38:06
134 1474 SCIALOCOMO ADRIANA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:38:15
135 1480 PACHECO CECILIA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:38:21
136 1271 RIVERO LEYENDEKER ROSAURA SANTA FE MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:38:56
137 893 CAFFARO LIDYA ALEJANDRA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:38:58
138 1367 PEREYRA MARIA VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 30/34 2:41:45
139 1326 VARGAS CINTIA IVONE ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 25/29 2:44:22
140 1472 RODRÍGUEZ VALENTINA MARIANA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 2:44:53
141 1269 CALVEYRA NANCI BEATRIZ PARANA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:45:09
142 1477 MICHELOUD LORENA SEGUÍ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:50:50
143 1423 PUCHETA ALEJANDRA MARIA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:52:49
144 1473 RODRÍGUEZ SILVIA CRISTINA PARANÁ MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 50/54 2:53:18
145 1412 RUFINI LETICIA PILAR MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 40/44 2:55:08
146 1277 KLEISINGER SUSANA HILDA ISOLINA ELDORADO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 55/59 2:57:28
147 1221 BRAMBILLA VIVIANA ROSARIO MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 3:02:58
148 1356 BREGY SUSANA RAFAELA MUJER 15K 15K MUJERES 45/49 3:16:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 785 ZALAZAR AGUSTIN BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:07:40
2 824 ZALAZAR CARLOS BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:07:41
3 747 DICIEMBRE DANIEL SAN LORENZO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:13:08
4 1208 TORRES DEL SEL IGNACIO SAUCE VIEJO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:13:37
5 1270 PEREYRA DIEGO LEONEL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:14:28
6 1381 PRESSER JOSE LUIS SAN BENITO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:18:27
7 900 BALESTRA JOSE FRACNSICO C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:19:31
8 1447 PUERTO HUGO ORO VERDE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:20:38
9 1395 BRANCATTO SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:20:54
10 1361 BILLINGER MARIANO DANIEL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:21:03
11 1420 PEREIRA SEBASTIAN FEDERAL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:21:10
12 1325 MARZIALI RAUL PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:23:16
13 1314 BURGOS HECTOR ALEJANDRO VILLA URQUIZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:23:47
14 1437 STECHINA SEBASTIAN PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:25:05
15 1522 SOLLA RICARDO CONCORDIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:25:20
16 1387 AMOROSO JOSE LUIS CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:25:47
17 1368 DEFELICHE GONZALO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:25:55
18 1442 GONZALEZ JOSE MARIA LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:26:59
19 1396 ABERO JORGE SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:27:03
20 1449 GULERMONE JOSE LUIS COLON VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:27:12
21 844 ROLDAN JUAN LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:27:14
22 1525 LEDESMA CACHO BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:27:20
23 1293 MARIANO PEDRO FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:27:26
24 1259 DEGIORGIO SEBASTIAN FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:28:07
25 1248 NINI LUCAS RICARDO FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:28:25
26 1373 PEREYRA MARCELO ALFREDO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:28:31
27 1321 AMATTI PABLO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:28:37
28 1224 BORGETTO MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:29:22
29 1228 CAVALLARO JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:29:23
30 1504 BUIATTI GUSTAVO VILLAGUAY VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:30:45
31 1488 LOPEZ PABLO JAVIER LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:30:47
32 1308 SALINAS ALEJANDRO GERMAN SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:30:58
33 1247 CRUZ ESCOBAR ALAN DENIS FERNAN SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:31:00
34 1520 CORIA OSCAR DIAMANTE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:31:07
35 1404 LLUQUES JONATHAN BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:31:44
36 1227 CARRE CRISTIAN GDRO BAIGORRIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:32:29
37 1229 RAMIREZ LEONEL GDRO BAIGORRIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:32:29
38 1508 FORNERO LUIS LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:32:59
39 1380 TERNAVASIO JUAN CARLOS S.J. DEL SAUCE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 55/59 1:33:12
40 1465 HONNORAT LUCIANO SANTO TOMÉ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:33:16
41 1332 COLAZO ALEJANDRO ESPERANZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:33:18
42 1331 VILLATA HORACIO ESPERANZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:33:19
43 1211 ROBAINA LEANDRO ALCIDES PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:33:22
44 1411 SOSA ALCIDES SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:33:23
45 786 SALAS GONZALO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:33:39
46 1281 ARENAS FERNANDO ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:33:49
47 1460 GARCIA ESTEBAN BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:34:03
48 1489 FRUTOS PATRICIO LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:34:17
49 1517 DAVRIEUX DARIO C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 55/59 1:34:47
50 1464 HOLLORAT LUCIANO STO TOME VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:35:25
51 1336 MACIEL ESTANISLAO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:35:29
52 1485 ELLEMBERGER IVAN JESUS PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:35:33
53 480 BARRIOS SCHEFER CRISTIÁN EDUARDO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:35:49
54 1358 FINUCCI CURI PABLO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:35:49
55 1307 ROJAS OMAR GOYA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:36:10
56 1502 RICARDI FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:36:23
57 1743 ASCUA CARLOS  JUAN LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:36:54
58 1345 HILLIER ADAN VILLA URQUIZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:38:49
59 1401 MESSINA MAURICIO PABLO GALVEZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:38:54
60 1481 ALLIEVI GASTÓN MAXIMILIANO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:39:04
61 1284 GIMENEZ ALEXIS PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:39:12
62 1409 VANUCCI MIGUEL ANGEL ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:39:46
63 1413 BARRIOS DIEGO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:39:55
64 1362 ACOSTA RODRIGO GONZALO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:40:08
65 1319 CRISTALDO SILVIO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:40:54
66 1330 DANDEU WALTER PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:41:44
67 1317 VAZQUEZ URIEL GASTON SAN LORENZO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:41:51
68 1434 DEMARIE MAXIMILIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:42:00
69 1357 ALEGRE ALEXIS MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:42:25
70 1451 FILOMENA EDUARDO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:42:46
71 1416 BARRIOS MARCELO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:42:48
72 1355 DURAN GERARDO JAVIER PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:42:50
73 1309 PEREZ MATIAS NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:43:04
74 1300 ALBARELLO RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:43:34
75 1432 AYALA JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:43:51
76 1421 MULLER ADRIAN EDUARDO BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:44:08
77 1313 VILLE JAVIER CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:44:13
78 1235 CERSOFIOS RROBERTO PABLO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:44:59
79 1344 DIAZ GUSTAVO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:45:05
80 1214 QUINDIMIL LEANDRO ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:45:50
81 1452 AROCHA JUAN MANUEL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:45:51
82 1278 GONZALEZ GONZALO JOAQUIN ELDORADO VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:46:31
83 1264 FAES MARIANO MARIA GRANDE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:46:35
84 1290 FONTANA DIEGO MARTIN SAN BENITO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:46:51
85 895 ALBORNOZ PABLO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:46:53
86 1335 TONUTTI ALBERTO ARMANDO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 55/59 1:47:05
87 1461 ALMADA CRISTIAN MARTIN PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:47:08
88 1746 VIOLA HERNAN PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:47:40
89 1349 GUTIERREZ FABIAN ATILIO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:49:16
90 1492 HEREDIA JUAN MARTIN C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:49:39
91 1298 ALLENDE JOSE RAUL SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:49:45
92 1310 RIVA PABLO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:49:46
93 1203 FLORES BLANC DARDO RUBÉN VILLAGUAY VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:49:54
94 1261 ALAGGIA DANTE ERNESTO LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 55/59 1:50:03
95 1280 FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 55/59 1:50:18
96 1426 PASINATO DIEGO ALFREDO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:50:26
97 1242 BALLHORST CLAUDIO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:50:34
98 1466 MARDON OCTAVIO C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:51:11
99 1500 COLOMBANI MARCELO DANIEL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:51:25
100 1372 GALVAN LUCIO LA PAZ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:51:27
101 1419 RUIZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOS SANTA ELENA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:52:41
102 1306 SANTOS DANIEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:52:42
103 1468 ALZUGARAY CARLOS OSCAR GOYA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 1:52:45
104 1378 ROSSI MAURO FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:52:48
105 1458 JUAN PABLO MARIANO GILE C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:53:17
106 1440 ROMERO MARTIN GUSTAVO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:53:18
107 1443 CORNEJO JORGE EDUARDO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:53:21
108 1391 CINQUINI CLAUDIO MARTIN HERNANDARIAS VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 1:53:42
109 1339 PADIN JULIO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 1:53:46
110 1382 ABELLANEDA SANTIAGO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:54:33
111 1374 LEANDRO GOETTE CONCORDIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:55:16
112 1282 CEJAS OMAR ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 1:55:51
113 1491 BERON AMILCAR SEBASTIAN VILLA URQUIZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 1:56:28
114 1470 GAUNA EMANUEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:58:03
115 1241 SOSA MARTIN PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:58:46
116 1252 CASANOVA JOSE MARIA PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 1:58:46
117 892 MASSE OMAR LAS TUNAS VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 1:59:32
118 1377 GODANO CARLOS FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 1:59:34
119 1446 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 1:59:53
120 1370 CARPIO FEDERICO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES -/24 2:00:38
121 1262 RODRIGUEZ RAMON PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:01:19
122 757 PALAVECINO HUGO ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 2:01:58
123 1263 CULELA ARIEL SEBASTIAN GDRO BAIGORRIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:02:59
124 1333 FLORES ALEXIS ESPERANZA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 2:03:08
125 1223 GALOPPO FERNANDO FRANCK VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:03:31
126 1527 URANGA JUSTINIANO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:05:01
127 1253 BRACCO JULIO PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:05:31
128 1418 DIAZ NERI PARANÁ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:06:00
129 1324 DEMIRYI MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 2:08:10
130 1216 CONTE RAUL PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 2:10:00
131 1251 AGUER FACUNDO NICOLAS COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:10:06
132 1430 LEONHART JORGE ALBERTO VILLA MAIPÚ VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 2:10:08
133 1343 ROMERO SUDRIA JUAN RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:10:49
134 1499 REULA GASTON PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 2:12:14
135 1749 CANTARUTTI MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 2:12:16
136 1524 COTTONARO GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:13:02
137 1327 GARCIA MARCELO JOAQUIN PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 2:13:20
138 1238 FASSIO ESTEBAN SEBASTIAN C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 2:14:06
139 1297 INGRAVIDI SERGIO GDRO BAIGORRIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 2:15:10
140 1287 PORFIRIO DAVID PABLO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:15:13
141 1341 BRUNA FERNANDO GDRO BAIGORRIA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:16:07
142 1496 HORACIO ALMADA GOYA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 2:17:31
143 1406 GAMARRA DIEGO HORACIO BOVRIL VARON 15K 15K VARONES 25/29 2:17:44
144 1397 SCHMIDT GUILLERMO ENRIQUE EL PALOMAR VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:18:55
145 1427 SANCHEZ GUIDO PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 2:21:03
146 1219 MOLINARI ANDRES OLIVEROS VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 2:22:33
147 1425 GORÓ JORGE PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:28:15
148 1348 ROTANIA MARIANO CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 45/49 2:34:23
149 1303 TAFFAREL MAURO CORRIENTES VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:36:35
150 1445 DARRECHE FABRICIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 15K 15K VARONES 40/44 2:37:55
151 851 PEREZ LAUREANO SANTA FE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 30/34 2:38:47
152 1366 ODERIZ GERMAN ANDRES PARANA VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 2:41:44
153 1220 PEREZ GUSTAVO ROSARIO VARON 15K 15K VARONES 50/54 3:02:58
154 1266 RONCHI PEDRO MARIA GRANDE VARON 15K 15K VARONES 60/+ 3:34:15
155 1509 ARANDA RODRIGO C DEL U VARON 15K 15K VARONES 35/39 4:25:26

 



  Facebook Cronomet