CRONOMET
 
 

ANNIVERSARY RACE

(PIEDRAS BLANCAS, 20/08/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 28 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 872 CEBALLOS MIRIAM CAROLINA PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES -/24 4:44:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 835 GABÁS SILVINA CERRITO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 25/29 3:10:29
2 831 PACCOT MARIA BELEN LA PAZ MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 25/29 3:54:35
3 745 TROYANO CHANTAL VANESA CHAJARÍ MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 25/29 4:06:59
4 706 QUEVEDO MARIA ESPERANZA PARANA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 25/29 4:10:36
5 889 LEDESMA CAMILA BOVRIL MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 25/29 4:24:45
6 888 SANABRIA MARCELINA C DEL U MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 25/29 4:25:25
7 860 IMHOFF MARIA ANGELICA CORRIENTES MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 25/29 4:50:57
8 806 MIÑO CARLA MARIANA PARANA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 25/29 5:18:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 775 DEL SASTRE MANUELA SANTA FE MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 3:16:24
2 729 SIAN AYELEN PARANA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 3:28:05
3 708 CORONADO MARÍA SOL ROSARIO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 3:32:00
4 875 ZARRIA MARISEL GALVEZ MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 3:34:35
5 718 BARRERA FLAVIA SANTO TOME MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 3:40:08
6 735 SEGOVIA DANIELA VICTORIA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 4:06:30
7 856 OVIEDO MARIA LAURA CABA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 4:10:31
8 890 BENITEZ JESICA BOVRIL MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 4:18:24
9 707 GURINI ANDREA LAURA ROSARIO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 4:19:16
10 829 AQUILANTI IVANA CARCARAÑA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 4:33:45
11 796 ASCIERTO VANESSA ARROYO SECO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 4:34:10
12 778 GUAITA MARIA BELEN VICTORIA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 4:45:03
13 771 NAVARRO TAMARA SAN LORENZO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 4:50:11
14 855 TACCA PAOLA CARCARAÑA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 5:00:52
15 734 GAMARRA JULIANA OPEN DOOR MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 30/34 5:10:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 869 BOCCHIO PAMELA C DEL U MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 2:59:42
2 843 NANI GLENDA CERRITO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 3:34:56
3 730 NIZ YANINA C DEL U MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 3:36:13
4 755 ACEVEDO ANA C DEL U MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 3:52:24
5 808 ROMERO SILVANA ANDREA COL AVELLANEDA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 3:59:47
6 748 PERREN ANALIA SAN JERÓNIMO NORTE MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 4:06:59
7 899 IREL VERONICA GISELA C DEL U MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 4:09:41
8 732 MLINAREVIC MILKA ISABEL RESISTENCIA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 4:19:58
9 752 MOREYRA DEBORA CONCORDIA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 4:20:55
10 805 EL HILLI OBID KEILA ELIANA VICTORIA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 4:22:13
11 722 LEIVA MARIA ROSARIO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 4:23:02
12 789 CORTI ROSANA MARIELA POSADAS MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 4:31:09
13 864 GARCÍA NATALIA CARCARAÑÁ MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 4:40:38
14 797 BERTOCCHINI CAROLINA ARROYO SECO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 5:05:17
15 820 DOBLER MARIANA GUADALUPE ESPERANZA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 35/39 5:17:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 885 SILVANI MARIA GABRIELA LA PAZ MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 3:10:17
2 878 DA SILVA MYRIAM CABA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 3:31:23
3 743 LOPEZ SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 3:46:41
4 713 MUZULIN LORENA ROSARIO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 3:50:35
5 773 FAZZIO MARIA SOLEDAD SANTA FE MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 3:54:16
6 783 SPOTURNO ROMINA PARANA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 4:01:48
7 816 DURAN MONICA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 4:09:55
8 841 FUNES MARIA IGNACIA SANTA FE MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 4:10:52
9 790 MASSAGLI LUCIANA ARROYO SECO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 4:18:22
10 725 PALAVECINO ELENA PARANA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 4:28:43
11 753 MOREYRA ANA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 4:30:55
12 776 SCHWERTNER SUSANA ELIZABETH CABA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 4:31:05
13 712 ALVAREZ MONICA VERA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 4:33:05
14 762 CABRERA FABIANA ROSARIO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 4:43:12
15 737 GOMEZ GLADIS CORREA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 5:00:52
16 852 EGAÑA PILAR SANTA FE MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 5:05:44
17 810 SIMOINE VIVIANA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 5:21:24
18 834 CLEBOT MARIELA MONTE VERA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 40/44 5:28:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 828 BRAVO SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 45/49 3:49:57
2 846 PONCE YOLANDA RECONQUISTA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 45/49 3:53:49
3 731 RAVENNA MAURA ROSARIO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 45/49 4:08:36
4 838 VILLALVA MARIELA CARCARAÑA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 45/49 4:13:54
5 800 BRASSESCO MARIA ELVIRA VICTORIA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 45/49 4:27:12
6 802 MONTENEGRO MONICA ESTER RAFAELA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 45/49 4:41:11
7 749 VICENTIN MONICA ALEJANDRA SANTA FE MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 45/49 4:53:39
8 819 ALEMAÑY MONICA ROSARIO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 45/49 5:17:56
9 767 SUAREZ MARIA LORENA AVELLANEDA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 45/49 5:45:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 794 TONIUTTI ROSANA SANTA FE MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 50/54 3:40:35
2 742 SCHNEIDER ELENA YOLANDA BOVRIL MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 50/54 3:59:49
3 883 LOPEZ TERESA RAMONA BOVRIL MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 50/54 4:18:23
4 719 ANGELI SONIA MARIA ROSARIO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 50/54 5:06:18
5 788 FOWLER MARIA SUSANA RETIRO MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 50/54 5:45:24
6 822 GARCIA PATRICIA LAURA CABA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 50/54 6:47:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 873 VASQUEZ DE LEIVA LIDIA PARANA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 55/59 4:29:02
2 777 APREA ADRIANA CABA MUJER 28K 28K MUJERES 55/59 5:49:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 809 BERNHARDT BRIAN ROSARIO VARON 28K 28K VARONES -/24 3:16:21
2 840 GOMEZ LEANDRO FORMOSA VARON 28K 28K VARONES -/24 3:27:31
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 736 CAMILION JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 2:32:57
2 850 PILATTI LUCIANO ESPERANZA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 2:37:39
3 849 PEREZ ROMERO JORGE C DEL U VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 2:48:35
4 815 APUD RUBEN CORRIENTES VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 3:04:17
5 817 FANKHAUSER FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 3:08:02
6 760 ARLETTAZ GERARDO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 3:10:41
7 739 MUSULIOTIS FEDERICO GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 3:12:20
8 787 BENITEZ JUAN CONCORDI VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 3:38:39
9 825 SEGOVIA VICTOR GABRIEL ANDRES PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 3:43:04
10 704 GABRIELLI FABIO GERMAN PUERTO ALGAROBO VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 3:45:04
11 782 COPES NICOLÁS GERMÁN ESPERANZA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 4:17:30
12 836 PAZ GABRIEL MOHAMED BANFIELD VARON 28K 28K VARONES 25/29 4:32:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 854 GONZALEZ PAOLO EZEQUIEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 2:40:07
2 813 ALVARES WALTER OSVALDO CORRIENTES VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 2:55:53
3 724 HEIS GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 2:57:19
4 700 JAUREGUI EMMANUEL PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 3:05:30
5 738 BUENO MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 3:22:44
6 791 PACHECO CRISTIAN EZEQUIEL PTO GRAL S.MARTIN VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 3:23:26
7 765 CANTEROS FEDERICO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 3:28:29
8 866 CATTANEO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 3:35:44
9 859 BANEGAS CONRADO ROSARIO VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 3:37:09
10 826 BAMBREDAN GUSTAVO ADRIAN C DEL U VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 3:40:28
11 772 KUNST GASTON ROSARIO VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 3:53:32
12 709 CORRALES PABLO MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 4:05:06
13 714 OJEDA GONZALEZ CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 4:06:58
14 812 TONUTTI FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 4:19:47
15 870 ALDERETE MIGUEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 4:26:26
16 710 BENITEZ GABRIEL PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 4:29:07
17 728 TSCHOPP JOAQUIN SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 30/34 4:36:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 874 RAMIREZ JONATAN LANUS VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 2:42:20
2 801 CORREA CRISTIAN CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 2:46:47
3 877 FALCON MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 2:50:05
4 781 MURGANA CESAR WALTER LA PAZ VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 2:52:03
5 723 RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 2:54:32
6 780 DEL SASTRE IGNACIO SANTA FE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 2:59:39
7 761 LAMY GUSTAVO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 3:16:23
8 769 IBARRA FERNANDO SANTA FE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 3:41:34
9 798 YOSSEN DANEL LUIS FRANCK VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 3:45:15
10 858 BELUCCI PABLO ANDRES GOYA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 3:45:18
11 868 FORCLAZ MARCOS ADRIÁN CAYASTÁ VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 3:58:38
12 823 GUZMAN GERMAN ROSARIO VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 4:02:49
13 898 CASAÑAS GERMAN GASTON C DEL U VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 4:09:40
14 842 DUTRUEL DAVID SANTA FE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 4:10:52
15 863 AGUIRRE GUILLERMO MARTIN SANTA FE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 4:11:30
16 763 TOFFOLO FABRICIO VERA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 4:18:38
17 784 DELALOYE CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 4:26:30
18 733 MOLTRASIO MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 4:36:56
19 871 MENDOZA HORACIO DANIEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 5:04:27
20 758 REULA EMILIANO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 5:04:56
21 717 PIETRANI PABLO DARIO VERA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 35/39 5:05:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 857 ABBA FABIO CEFERINO SAN CRISTOBAL VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 2:51:44
2 884 ORTIZ ALEXIS JOB LA PAZ VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 2:54:23
3 711 PEREYRA GUSTAVO VICTORIA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 2:57:34
4 832 LARREA ESTEBAN PABLO PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 2:58:15
5 764 BOTTINELLI MARIANO CORRIENTES VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 3:02:20
6 848 MANSILLA MARTIN GDRO BAIGORRIA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 3:07:05
7 827 ROMERO BRIAN CORDOBA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 3:08:47
8 814 GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN GUILLERMO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 3:09:23
9 804 DALLO MATIAS SANTO TOME VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 3:32:00
10 795 BERTRAM SERGIO R FRANCK VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 3:45:15
11 754 PEREZ DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 3:48:38
12 818 ROHR JUAN PEDRO VILLA VALLE MARIA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 3:57:45
13 721 ROCCA FACUNDO ROSARIO VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 4:00:06
14 837 MARTINEZ PABLO ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 4:03:15
15 807 DUFOUR ALBERTO CESAR PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 4:17:33
16 751 PONCE RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 4:19:08
17 720 TRIPODI JUAN PABLO PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 4:29:09
18 861 ELORZA REQUELME ABEL MARIO ESPERANZA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 4:40:53
19 746 PICCINI RODRIGO LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 4:44:42
20 715 ROBAINA ERNESTO ALEXIS CÓRDOBA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 40/44 5:02:31
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 891 LOPEZ CRISTIAN FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 2:34:50
2 897 CASANOVA GUSTAVO SANTA FE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 2:44:36
3 449 MONZON MARCELO FABIAN SAUCE VIEJO VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 2:48:50
4 770 RAMALLO FELIX ROSARIO VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 3:11:05
5 879 DOPAZO MANUEL LA PAZ VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 3:30:51
6 882 GRIPPALDI EDGARDO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 3:34:32
7 886 RAU ESTEBAN DIAMANTE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 3:35:48
8 766 MEDINA JUAN FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 3:37:02
9 705 GONZALEZ FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 3:45:05
10 792 CARABALLO CARLOS PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 3:46:25
11 740 GALLARDO GUSTAVO ARIEL PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 3:53:23
12 896 NASI SANTIAGO PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 3:54:34
13 716 JURADO GONZALO MARTIN PARANÁ VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 4:01:58
14 741 BELTZER JOSE LUIS PARANÁ VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 4:18:48
15 750 RODRIGUEZ ENBERG MARCELO PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 4:19:07
16 880 SILVESTRINI OSCAR SANTO TOME VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 4:40:53
17 768 PESSAGNO GUSTAVO EMILIO AV ELLANEDA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 45/49 5:45:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 799 BLECKMANN OSCAR R.C. STA FE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 50/54 2:51:27
2 759 GOMEZ RUBEN DARIO CAP. FED VARON 28K 28K VARONES 50/54 2:58:32
3 894 GARBEZZA FABIÁN PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 50/54 4:01:56
4 821 BALSELLS MIGUEL PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 50/54 4:28:43
5 867 PERELLO PABLO SANTA FE VARON 28K 28K VARONES 50/54 5:18:00
6 847 CURIOTTO DANIEL OSVALDO ELDORADO VARON 28K 28K VARONES 50/54 5:19:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 756 SCHENONE VICTOR MARCELO PARANA VARON 28K 28K VARONES 55/59 4:17:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 862 SANCHEZ GUILLERMO RUBEN CORRIENTES VARON 28K 28K VARONES 60/+ 3:59:24
2 744 RUIZ HORACIO ROBERTO CHAJARÍ VARON 28K 28K VARONES 60/+ 4:41:18
3 793 PAYER HORACIO DANIEL SAN LORENZO VARON 28K 28K VARONES 60/+ 5:26:20


  Facebook Cronomet