CRONOMET
 
 

ANNIVERSARY RACE

(PIEDRAS BLANCAS, 20/08/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 50 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 488 CRESPO MARIA MERCEDES SANTA FE MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 35/39 6:46:36
2 494 BURGOS ANA C DEL U MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 50/54 7:04:43
3 483 SCAVONE CARLA ROSARIO MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 35/39 7:05:20
4 447 CIPETTINI MARIA LUJAN ARROYO SECO MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 35/39 7:15:33
5 445 MUIÑOS AGUSTINA ROSARIO MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 30/34 7:16:48
6 442 FISCHER MIRNA ALDEA PROTESTANTE MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 35/39 7:20:19
7 484 SUAREZ VALERIA PARANA MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 50/54 7:25:08
8 479 TERLIZZI SOFIA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 25/29 7:35:33
9 432 VENERANDI MARCIA CABA MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 50/54 7:37:47
10 425 ANDINO MARIA EUGENIA DIAMANTE MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 30/34 7:38:34
11 431 MUNDANI MARIA DOLORES VICTORIA MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 40/44 7:47:22
12 450 GOMEZ MARIA ANALIA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 45/49 8:00:38
13 418 SIMONETTI GEORGINA CONCORDIA MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 35/39 8:08:29
14 482 GAREIS ANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 35/39 8:09:26
15 441 SANCHEZ GISELA SAN LORENZO MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 30/34 8:23:33
16 403 CORDOBA FATIMA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES -/24 8:25:13
17 438 ALBARENQUE SUSANA DIAMANTE MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 35/39 8:41:21
18 408 PEREZ CARINA CAPITAN BERMUDEZ MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 35/39 8:51:59
19 478 MOSES ROSA LAURA CAPITAN BERMUDEZ MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 45/49 9:05:24
20 454 RIGAT MARINA ROSARIO MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 35/39 9:05:25
21 427 MORONI LILIANA PARANA MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 45/49 9:08:46
22 419 PLA LAURA MARTINEZ MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 40/44 9:17:14
23 411 VAZAQUEZ MARIA CECILIA CAYASTA MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 40/44 9:25:37
24 443 SAPORITI SOFIA CAROLINA CABA MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 40/44 9:48:30
25 448 ALZUGARAY SILVINA SAN LORENZO MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 50/54 9:50:32
26 421 SAUCEDO MARIA VICTORIA SANTA FE MUJER 50K 50K MUJERES 30/34 10:10:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 465 CAVAGNA LUIS MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 5:15:26
2 452 MENDOZA CRISTIAN SANTA FE VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 5:31:14
3 428 PILATTI ARIEL ESPERANZA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 5:36:12
4 401 COSTAMAGNA CRISTIAN FRANCK VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 5:59:51
5 404 SCHARTON WALTER PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 6:06:19
6 414 TIBALDO ALVARO LLAMBI CAMPBELL VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 6:13:28
7 472 BARRERA MANUEL SANTO TOME VARON 50K 50K VARONES 35/39 6:14:34
8 433 ANGAROLA JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 35/39 6:17:22
9 469 PEREYRA RODRIGUEZ DANIEL SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 25/29 6:17:23
10 489 GAMERO FEDERICO ESPERANZA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 25/29 6:21:15
11 439 MILESI RODOLFO SANTA FE VARON 50K 50K VARONES 45/49 6:21:56
12 410 AYARRAGARAY JUAN MANUEL PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 6:28:39
13 402 AMARILLO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 45/49 6:28:50
14 440 GABASIO SEBASTIAN DIEGO SANTA FE VARON 50K 50K VARONES 45/49 6:31:28
15 412 FORCLAZ BRIAN CAYASTA VARON 50K 50K VARONES -/24 6:35:08
16 460 FERRARI ASDRUBAL C DEL U VARON 50K 50K VARONES 35/39 6:35:51
17 490 MARSO PABLO COLON VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 6:44:05
18 486 ROYO LUCAS MARTIN SANTA FE VARON 50K 50K VARONES 45/49 6:47:03
19 487 GONZALEZ BONDINO SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 6:47:03
20 407 BOVEDA CARLOS JOSE NUÑEZ VARON 50K 50K VARONES 50/54 6:47:12
21 417 FREDA GUSTAVO FRANCISCO JUNIN VARON 50K 50K VARONES 45/49 6:51:34
22 446 GARCIA ALEJANDRO EMANUEL ARROYO SECO VARON 50K 50K VARONES 25/29 6:53:49
23 461 CHAVEZ LEANDRO ARROYO SECO VARON 50K 50K VARONES 25/29 6:53:49
24 456 ROSSI NICOLAS PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 6:55:57
25 436 RUIZ DIAZ LEONARDO C DEL U VARON 50K 50K VARONES 45/49 7:00:02
26 459 LAFATA DESIO FERNANDO PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 45/49 7:02:36
27 492 RETAMAR SERGIO ANIBAL PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 7:05:49
28 462 NIVEIRO MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 7:06:22
29 457 ANGAROLA SANTIAGO RESISTENCIA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 35/39 7:06:23
30 409 MOINE EZEQUIEL PEDRO MARIA GRANDE VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 7:10:32
31 424 GARCIN JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 50/54 7:14:06
32 451 CHAVEZ JOSE LUIS ARROYO SECO VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 7:15:33
33 463 SANMARTINO GERMAN FRANCISCO ESPERANZA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 7:19:18
34 464 CAMMISI JOAQUIN ESPERANZA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 7:19:18
35 468 VILLANUEVA ADRIAN MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 7:19:18
36 467 FERRARI FERNANDO PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 7:23:36
37 470 CANTERO CRISTIAN ALBERTO SANTO TOME VARON 50K 50K VARONES 35/39 7:23:45
38 485 LABALLEJA LAZARO C DEL U VARON 50K 50K VARONES 55/59 7:38:11
39 416 OLEINIZAK MARIANO GUSTAVO ORO VERDE VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 7:38:38
40 406 SILVA JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 50K 50K VARONES 50/54 7:43:07
41 435 IMHOFF FABIAN OMAR CORRIENTES VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 7:51:02
42 477 VILCHES AUGUSTO SAUL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 50K 50K VARONES 25/29 7:54:23
43 466 LESCANO MARTIN VIALE VARON 50K 50K VARONES 35/39 7:56:03
44 473 OJEDA SALVADOR PEDRO CORRIENTES VARON 50K 50K VARONES 45/49 7:59:55
45 429 PIFFIGUER PABLO PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 8:02:00
46 415 CASANOVA HERNAN PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 25/29 8:04:41
47 434 MABRAGAÑA ANIBAL CONCORDIA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 45/49 8:14:10
48 420 ARGENTO SERGIO OSCAR PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 45/49 8:23:31
49 453 HERRLEIN GASTON LEONARDO PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 8:23:32
50 437 SCIARA CARLOS ALBERTO PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 45/49 8:23:34
51 476 MARTINEZ MATIAS EDGARDO PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 8:30:01
52 458 QUINTEROS OMAR PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 8:43:56
53 491 FLOCCO LOBATO IVÁN ANDRÉS PARANÁ VARON 50K 50K VARONES 25/29 8:46:05
54 455 GONGORA LUIS ROSARIO VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 8:51:16
55 471 VILLALBA JUAN CARLOS PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 60/+ 9:01:07
56 413 FERRARI PABLO JESUS PARANA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 9:08:45
57 400 MC LOUGHLIN GUILLERMO MARGARITA BELEN VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 9:18:50
58 423 AGUADO PABLO ALBERTO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 9:42:13
59 426 IPPOLITO ANDRADA DIEGO JUAN CABA VARON 50K 50K VARONES 40/44 9:42:13
60 444 SURDEL RAUL ALCIDES SANTA FE VARON 50K 50K VARONES 50/54 9:49:01
61 422 CECCAROSI LUCIANO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON 50K 50K VARONES 30/34 10:10:36

 



  Facebook Cronomet