CRONOMET
 
 

ANNIVERSARY RACE

(PIEDRAS BLANCAS, 20/08/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 70 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 138 ROLON SANDRA NOEMI ELDORADO MUJER 70K 70K MUJERES 35/39 9:10:44
2 143 NANI DIANA PARANA MUJER 70K 70K MUJERES 40/44 9:26:48
3 105 MARTINEZ ERIKA PARANÁ MUJER 70K 70K MUJERES 40/44 9:52:24
4 145 OBREGON NOELIA LUCIA RECONQUISTA MUJER 70K 70K MUJERES 30/34 10:23:42
5 146 KACHURAK MIGUELINA LEONOR GOYA MUJER 70K 70K MUJERES 35/39 10:38:17
6 131 MARTIN LORENA PARANA MUJER 70K 70K MUJERES 35/39 10:45:41
7 107 FLORENTIN ELIANA PARANA MUJER 70K 70K MUJERES 25/29 10:46:33
8 124 MUSUMECI CINTIA INDIANA SAN LORENZO MUJER 70K 70K MUJERES 35/39 11:32:02
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 102 RETAMAR RAMIRO PARANA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 35/39 7:48:15
2 149 GARNIER EDUARDO RAUL COLON VARON 70K 70K VARONES 40/44 7:54:47
3 147 QUIROGA HERNAN COLON VARON 70K 70K VARONES 30/34 7:58:49
4 113 GIECO ERWIN HEBER DIAMANTE VARON 70K 70K VARONES 30/34 7:59:59
5 126 MUÑOZ MARIO MARTIN ESTEBAN ORO VERDE VARON 70K 70K VARONES 40/44 8:24:40
6 133 DEGIORGIO MARCELO FRANCK VARON 70K 70K VARONES 35/39 8:25:55
7 103 CHAVES GABRIEL ROSARIO VARON 70K 70K VARONES 30/34 8:31:49
8 127 CHAVEZ MAURICIO ARROYO SECO VARON 70K 70K VARONES 25/29 8:33:16
9 101 RAMIREZ JUAN JOSE ARROYO SECO VARON 70K 70K VARONES 50/54 8:33:17
10 135 STANG SERGIO FABIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 45/49 8:41:16
11 122 COASSOLO JUAN JOSE CRESPO VARON 70K 70K VARONES 40/44 8:42:50
12 121 BORGES BERNARDO PARANA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 25/29 8:42:51
13 115 HASPERT RODOLFO SANJORGE VARON 70K 70K VARONES 50/54 8:46:37
14 119 SCHERER EDUARDO MAGNO POSADAS VARON 70K 70K VARONES 35/39 8:55:44
15 123 DOMINGUEZ FABIAN ALBERTO SAN LORENZO VARON 70K 70K VARONES 35/39 9:02:04
16 132 PEREYRA MARIO FABIAN CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 70K 70K VARONES 35/39 9:03:48
17 136 VELAZQUEZ SANTIAGO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 70K 70K VARONES -/24 9:10:43
18 130 PAGLIALUNGA MIGUEL ADRIAN FIGHIERA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 45/49 9:19:01
19 110 ADRIEL MARCELO LIMA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 40/44 9:19:02
20 144 MORALES MARCELO PARANA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 40/44 9:26:48
21 104 MURGAN MIGUEL ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 30/34 9:30:59
22 141 GALLEGO DANIEL RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 50/54 9:46:31
23 100 TEALDO SAPI CONCORDIA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 45/49 9:54:59
24 114 ANDERSSON ALEJANDRO GUILLERMO CABA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 55/59 9:57:41
25 128 SALCEDO CRISTIAN SAN LORENZO VARON 70K 70K VARONES 35/39 9:59:42
26 111 SALAVERRY MARIANO PARANA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 30/34 10:10:20
27 120 MOLINA DIEGO ERNESTO BOVRIL VARON 70K 70K VARONES 45/49 10:18:22
28 125 PEREZ DANTE MAURO PARANA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 40/44 10:24:02
29 134 FERRO EZEQUIEL ANTONIO SALSIPUESDES VARON 70K 70K VARONES 30/34 10:30:40
30 118 ALEGRE WALTER ESPERANZA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 30/34 10:42:57
31 116 WÜRMS WALTER ALEJANDRO PARANÁ VARON 70K 70K VARONES 30/34 10:45:29
32 129 LEGUIZAMON GUILLERMO AUGUSTO RECONQUISTA VARON 70K 70K VARONES 55/59 10:46:15
33 117 ALZUGARAY ARIEL SAN LORENZO VARON 70K 70K VARONES 50/54 10:47:12
34 137 FRANCO ROBERTO BOVRIL VARON 70K 70K VARONES 45/49 11:00:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet