CRONOMET
 
 

5° MARATON DEL BECARIO

(PARANA, 02/09/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 701 MEDRANO ANAHI GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 0:47:53
2 147 VIDAL SOFIA ELISA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 0:59:15
3 294 BUSCHIAZZO MARIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:07:49
4 474 GAUNA CAMILA BRENDA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:08:31
5 296 STURTZ BARBARA CRESPO MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:11:24
6 261 MAMANI PAMELA ROXANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:12:23
7 674 SMIDT MILAGROS MERCEDES VILLA PARANACITO MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:18:49
8 161 CACERES CRISTAL MAGALI PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:29:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 170 OJEDA MARIA VICTORIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:47:04
2 418 BOZZOLO BIBIANA PATRICIA ORO VERDE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:49:43
3 145 CRESPO CELIA LA PAZ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:50:37
4 21 RODRIGUEZ LUCIA FATIMA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:50:52
5 132 DÍAZ GUILLERMINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:50:52
6 75 SOLARI FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:50:59
7 571 REDING MARIA ANTONELLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:51:36
8 542 SEGOVIA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:52:19
9 711 CORDOBA FATIMA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:52:31
10 521 ROSSET NIEVES PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:52:53
11 726 MIÑO GIULIANA CHAJARI MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:55:09
12 628 NAVARRETE SILVANA LARROQUE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:56:42
13 34 SELENSCIG FABIANA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:57:07
14 16 SANDOVAL CINTIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:57:50
15 419 NIERENBERGER ROMINA  ORO VERDE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:01:27
16 485 CANOVA YOLANDA NOGOYA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:02:33
17 15 FLORES ARACELI AYELEN PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:03:06
18 472 LUCAS PROTTO VILLAGUAY MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:03:22
19 556 SOLARI BRENDA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:03:28
20 460 DI-PRETORO MICAELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:03:37
21 190 ARDIZON MARÍA DÉBORA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:04:12
22 461 DELSART MARIA EUGENIA  PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:04:31
23 56 LAPORTA FLORENCIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:04:34
24 80 TEMON ARACELI ANABEL PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:04:50
25 491 AGUILAR AYELEN ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:05:07
26 536 MORALES GISEL PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:05:37
27 431 MIÑO CARLA MARIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:05:48
28 390 STEINBRECHER JANET PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:06:13
29 284 RODRIGUEZ JESICA SOLEDAD PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:06:13
30 181 CAMPOS JULIETA MARIA CANDELA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:06:25
31 533 RODRIGUEZ CINTIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:07:53
32 155 FRANCO GISEL PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:08:18
33 708 RANDAZZO CARLA GRAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:08:28
34 269 DE TORRES JULIETA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:08:52
35 136 BURIANO ARACELI ABIGAIL PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:09:34
36 47 ÁGUIAR ELIANA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:11:57
37 626 CORREA KAREN LARROQUE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:12:01
38 137 GREGORUTTI NADIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:12:10
39 518 MATORRAS GISELLE PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:12:56
40 416 AGUER SOFIA ELENA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:13:52
41 310 CACERES CLAUDIA VIALE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:14:16
42 448 CARRERO MARINA NOELIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:14:21
43 100 SEGUI FLAVIA SAN GUSTAVO MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:14:56
44 354 SEGUI RITA SAN GUSTAVO MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:14:57
45 432 MAFFEI MELISA MARIA DE LOS ANGEL PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:15:18
46 589 DRUETTA VALERIA ESTEFANIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:15:18
47 152 BRUNO SOLANGE PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:15:34
48 201 VILLALBA SUSANA GESSLER MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:16:50
49 249 FISSORE MICAELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:18:26
50 480 AGA LUCIANA NOGOYÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:19:02
51 375 MORENO MELANIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:25:28
52 242 AVALOS MARILIN PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:29:05
53 713 BOAGLIO SONIA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:29:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5012 GALLO NANCY SOLEDAD // 5012 CONCORDIA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:38:28
2 179 MARTIN DUFRANC BETTINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:42:50
3 352 MOINE MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:44:18
4 494 WOEFFRAY YANINA SAN JOSE MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:50:00
5 615 GABAS SILVINA CERRITO MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:50:01
6 397 CERANA EUGENIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:50:16
7 124 NOGUERA TERESITA MARGARITA ESPERANZA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:50:41
8 320 GUERRA MELINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:51:01
9 79 ARISTIMUÑO ANDREA PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:51:39
10 453 SEGOVIA MARÍA DANIELA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:51:54
11 151 SEGOVIA MARIA ESTELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:52:18
12 258 SANCHEZ MARIANA SOLEDAD SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:52:34
13 263 CAMPITELLI GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:53:18
14 660 BENITEZ MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:53:27
15 4 LUCERO YAMINA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:53:31
16 288 ENRIQUE ELISABET SOLEDAD PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:54:19
17 11 MESQUIDA NOELIA MABEL PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:54:46
18 333 SANZBERRO MARIANA DIAMANTE MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:56:07
19 429 LORENZON JESICA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:57:48
20 41 QUINODOZ MARIA EVANGELINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:58:22
21 633 BARRA YOLANDA BASALBILVASO MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:58:30
22 406 MAGISTRELLI VICTORIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:58:32
23 335 DEUSA CECILIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:59:26
24 574 ORTIZ REBECA NOEMI VILLAGUAY MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:59:59
25 70 GALANTI VIRGINIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:09
26 98 VERA AYELEN PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:28
27 316 REVILLA IVANA MAGALI PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:35
28 24 VALERO MONICA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:35
29 484 PACTAT CECILIA NOGOYA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:47
30 183 STIRZ GISELA MARINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:56
31 240 REYNOSO MARTINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:02:55
32 417 LOPEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN SAN BENITO MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:03:15
33 175 RAMIREZ YANINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:04
34 380 SÁNCHEZ ANDREA PAMELA PÁRANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:05
35 324 REUTEMANN MARIA LAURA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:06
36 300 DIAZ SILVIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:15
37 559 RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COLAVELLANEDA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:39
38 646 DEL BARCO NATALIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:41
39 116 MANAVELLA MONTERO EUGENIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:47
40 486 PADULARROSA ANDREA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:05:17
41 276 GAREIS ANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:05:23
42 363 NOTTA GEORGINA MARIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:06:08
43 23 TABIA ROBLE NATALIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:06:11
44 347 GALLARDO MARIA SOL PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:06:12
45 199 CUENDE FANTON MARIA CARLA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:06:44
46 77 PAEZ FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:06:54
47 298 TOMASINI EVELYN MARIENAGELES PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:07:34
48 196 BELLO ADRIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:08:04
49 257 SANCHEZ IVANA SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:08:04
50 514 BURGOS PAMELA ALEJANDRA PARANÀ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:08:35
51 552 MAGNIN BEGHETTO MARÍA VALERIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:08:57
52 102 CORREA VIVIANA MARINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:10:19
53 20 FREYRE NADIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:11:29
54 479 ESCUDERO MARIA SILVERIA NOGOYA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:12:11
55 509 DIANA ALEJANDRA NATALI PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:12:29
56 582 GAMARRA MARIELA ALEJANDRA BOVRIL MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:12:43
57 379 QUINTANA VANESA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:12:56
58 168 RETAMAL MARÍA NOELIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:12:58
59 279 DAGOSTINO FLORENCIA PARANÁ,  MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:13:13
60 707 MULLER MAIRA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:13:22
61 204 FARIAS ROMINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:13:37
62 425 ROTHMAN EMILA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:14:25
63 709 MIÑO NATALIA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:14:29
64 285 BARRIOS NORMA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:15:08
65 439 PEREYRA MARIA VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:16:24
66 643 ACOSTA JOHANNA SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:25:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5007 CARUSSI ALIPIO LORENA GUADALUPE // 5007 PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:41:27
2 318 MINNI SILVINA MARCELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:47:19
3 517 BERTA CARINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:47:29
4 670 DOMINGUEZ FABIA MARIA VICTORIA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:50:20
5 671 CAMPOS MONICA BEATRIZ VICTORIA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:51:45
6 104 MARIN MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:52:52
7 351 MOINE MARIA VERONICA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:53:14
8 467 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:55:01
9 468 VELLAND FERNANDA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:55:55
10 250 FREYRE CLARISA MARIELA SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:56:05
11 165 BALLA FERNANDA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:57:06
12 139 MILITELLO VERONICA PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:58:52
13 576 LOPEZ LILIANA BEATRIZ C DEL U MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:59:11
14 251 GASIMO VIRGINI ALEJANDRA SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:59:39
15 252 WAGNER LORENA SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:00:09
16 177 GAMARA LILIANA BEATRIZ PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:00:29
17 89 RODRIGUEZ NATALIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:00:48
18 236 PICOTTI ANALIA SAN BENITO MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:00:57
19 327 DIAZ IRENE NOEMÍ PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:01:29
20 218 ROMERO GABRIELA SILVINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:01:44
21 239 FURRER ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:01:52
22 412 MARTINEZ FABIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:38
23 411 RAMIREZ ARACELI PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:39
24 489 PALADINO MONICA LA PAZ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:45
25 400 ACEVEDO GLADYS NILDA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:48
26 280 HERRERA PAOLA VIVIANA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:53
27 585 PARODI MILAGROS SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:54
28 191 CORTESI GRACIELA GUADALUPE PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:04:16
29 118 BARZOLA MARCELA FABIANA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:04:43
30 208 PEÑALOZA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:04:47
31 712 SIMOINE VIVIANA PAOLA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:04:48
32 438 SATLER ANA ISABEL PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:05:12
33 426 MEDINA PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:05:16
34 37 TOFALO MARÍA VERÓNICA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:05:19
35 10 MERELE JUANA RAMONA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:05:52
36 716 GARCIAS ARACELI GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:06:02
37 339 RAMIREZ PAULA ANALIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:06:10
38 198 SOTO ANALIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:06:40
39 458 RIOS FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:06:57
40 543 GIRARD PATRICIA ALBA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:07:46
41 185 QUINODOZ MARÍA SILVINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:08:14
42 554 BECKMAN JOSEFINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:08:22
43 217 FRANZOTTI PATRICIA LILIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:08:23
44 396 MILITELLO ANDREA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:09:51
45 545 BARRETO ANDREA FABIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:11:03
46 470 FARINO VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:11:31
47 506 MARTINEZ NORA CARINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:12:31
48 291 SPLENDORE ANA LAURA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:13:28
49 360 BEADES CLAUDIA LUZ PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:13:34
50 172 ALMARAZ SANDRA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:14:25
51 433 CUATRIN SILVINA DNIELA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:15:16
52 715 AIMONE ANA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:18:36
53 493 DOMINGUEZ MARIELA SAN JOSE MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:18:39
54 197 SOTO CARINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:22:25
55 282 SÁNCHEZ EVA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:27:18
56 714 ERHARDT SILVIA GRAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:28:59
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 107 ZAMARREÑO ZULMA ESTELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 0:46:32
2 219 ACTIS POEMA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 0:48:55
3 206 SCHEFER MARIA FATIMA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 0:53:37
4 2107 WAIGEL CLAUDIA GABRIELA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 0:59:00
5 264 CERRUDO JUANA SAN BENITO MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:02:42
6 192 HEINITZ NELIDA MARCELINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:03:30
7 138 ALEGRE GLORIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:06:59
8 169 BEJAR GRACIELA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:07:59
9 483 BOLZAN LAURA NOGOYA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:11:24
10 150 MINNI LILIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:12:00
11 349 SCHLIMOVICH SANDRA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:12:06
12 515 VERGARA CELINA FRANCISCA COLAVELLANEDA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:15:14
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 26 MEZA GRISELDA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 60/69 0:58:43
2 3 NECHEA RAMONA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 60/69 1:06:42
3 260 CALVO ADRIANACRISTINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 60/69 1:27:14
4 544 BERON AGUSTINA ANTONIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 60/69 1:27:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 495 ALBAREZ EMANUEL ALEJANDRO UBAJAY VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:35:40
2 40 VALOTTO FRANCO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:37:13
3 570 MOREYRA MARCOS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:38:40
4 475 MOREYRA JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:41:20
5 189 AVALO LEANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:41:36
6 101 LUCIC IGNACIO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:47:52
7 129 BOVIER FABRICIO SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:49:15
8 567 TABORDA EZEQUIEL ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:49:35
9 636 CABRAL AUGUSTO LUCAS GONZALES VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:49:42
10 370 MUÑOZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:49:47
11 225 ACOSTA ADRIAN SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:51:09
12 125 LOPEZ FEDERICO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:52:12
13 402 BARRERA LUIS IGNACIO SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:54:21
14 393 GIAMPIETRI ROSSI GERMAN MATIAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:54:55
15 427 TECH PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:56:43
16 359 LOPEZ RENE MATIAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:56:46
17 215 CORNEJO FRANCO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:03:50
18 391 OCAMPO REPETTO RAFAEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:05:09
19 14 FLEITA NAZARENO LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:07:47
20 645 MARTINEZ JUAN IGNACIO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:07:50
21 211 ARQUIEL NICOLAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:08:17
22 638 LUNA ANGEL AGUSTIN FEDERAL VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:16:57
23 520 FERREYRA CRISTIAN GABRIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:20:14
24 608 ALBORNOZ AXEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:29:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 187 MAYDANA FELIX PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:33:09
2 607 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:33:41
3 666 SEGOVIA JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:35:04
4 496 MARINO VILLALBA FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:35:15
5 404 ALDECOA CARLOS VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:37:07
6 464 ARAMBURU JORGE IGNACIO FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:39:03
7 499 DABIN LEONARDO SANTIAGO BOVRIL VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:39:38
8 365 AREVALO MARIANO SAUCE MONTRUL VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:40:00
9 457 ORUNDES AYALA FRANCISCO KRATOOS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:41:52
10 572 MOREYRA MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:42:13
11 234 PRADO PATRICIO JESÚS VIALE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:42:32
12 538 ORUNDES AYALA NELSON ARIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:43:46
13 729 AREVALO LEONARDO FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:43:53
14 555 ROSENBROCK AUGUSTO GUILLERMO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:44:20
15 622 DOMINGUEZENZO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:44:29
16 656 PISANO FACUNDO COLÓN VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:44:52
17 441 BOTTO FABIAN EZEQUIEL ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:44:59
18 471 GONZALEZ MARTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:46:34
19 456 TICHE JONATHAN ALEXIS ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:46:40
20 223 SEGOVIA LUCAS ANDRES ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:46:45
21 212 ARQUIEL LUCIANO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:47:23
22 664 AQUINO MAXIMILIANO SAN GUSTAVO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:47:24
23 231 BOVIEZ PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:47:29
24 117 MUZZACHIODI CIRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:48:16
25 642 GABIAL AGUSTIN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:49:10
26 595 COLOMBO ENZO NICOLÁS VIALE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:50:06
27 639 RAMIREZ EMANUEL FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:50:27
28 31 ALMADA FABRICIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:50:29
29 604 MIÑO LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:50:52
30 519 DEVINAR MARTIN SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:11
31 409 ALBORNOZ CARLOS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:14
32 629 NOCERA DAMIAN SANTA ELENA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:15
33 527 BELTZER VALENTIN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:26
34 665 FONTANINI RAMIRO SAN GUSTAVO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:38
35 74 SLONGO SOBRON JUAN MIGUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:39
36 247 MARTÍNEZ BRUNO IGNACIO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:57
37 648 LLORET JUAN IGNACIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:52:04
38 297 ZANDOMENI MANUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:52:05
39 569 GONZALEZ ESTEBAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:52:15
40 323 GONZÁLEZ SERGIO NICOLÁS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:52:42
41 408 ALBORNOZ AMILCAR PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:53:00
42 214 VIOLA MATIAS LEANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:53:29
43 620 INSAURRALDE MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:53:53
44 289 SCHVERDT CARLOS JULIAN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:54:44
45 29 PEDRAZA ALAN NAHUEL WENCESLAO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:54:44
46 224 RIGONI CARLOS EMANUEL ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:54:49
47 610 PERPETO MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:54:57
48 583 LUQUES JONATHAN BOVRIL VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:54:59
49 618 GIMENEZ ALEXIS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:55:02
50 72 GOMEZ EXEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:55:09
51 46 GUTTLEIN LEONEL ERNESTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:57:11
52 321 WENZ EZEQUIEL HERNÁN SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:06
53 82 IGLESIAS JUAN CRUZ PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:18
54 293 ZAPATA JULIO JOAQUÍN MARÍA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:28
55 330 CASANOVA HERNAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:32
56 601 CHAVEZ ENEAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:41
57 539 TOMASI JONATHAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:51
58 246 EMERY GUIDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:55
59 255 VELÁZQUEZ ARIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:57
60 516 WASINGER EMANUEL ANTONIO ALDEA MARÍA LUISA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:59:31
61 95 ALDANA GIAN LUCAS VLADIMIR PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:59:31
62 361 ALEM LECHARI KEVIN NAHUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:59:33
63 434 WEIBERT IVAN LEANDRO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:59:52
64 374 CERSOFIOS BRIAN DANIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:00:57
65 267 LUBO FERMÍN GASTÓN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:01:04
66 109 VOCAL MATIAS EZEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:01:17
67 362 GÓMEZ JULIÁN ANDRÉS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:01:33
68 450 DALZOTTO LUIS IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:01:49
69 535 SINNER MIGUEL ANGEL GENERAL GALARZA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:02:44
70 454 GALLEGOS RAUL MATIAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:02:54
71 60 MOLERO MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:02:59
72 83 WAIGANDT NICOLAS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:03:51
73 619 LESCANO ESTEBAN DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:03:56
74 52 ABASTO RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:05:00
75 233 MELA JOSE MANUEL CHAJARI VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:05:28
76 389 MANFRONI LUCIO FEDERICO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:06:13
77 673 MUBASHIR GONZALO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:06:13
78 54 BLOJ EZEQUIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:06:27
79 108 PAREDES MARTIN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:06:57
80 160 LESCANO FRANCO EMILIANO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:07:07
81 49 FRÁVEGA MENDOZA GUILLERMO FEDERICO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:08:04
82 178 VELANO DAVID ENRIQUE PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:08:15
83 311 FIBIANI LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:08:39
84 235 VEGA AXEL JUAN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:08:55
85 575 GODOY LEANDRO GABRIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:10:22
86 39 CACERES NICOLAS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:10:23
87 534 CANTARUTTI MAXIMILIANO JAVIER PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:10:33
88 503 SOLIER EMANUEL ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:10:44
89 48 DANS MATIAS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:11:57
90 62 ALBORNOZ CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:15:17
91 110 VOCAL BENJAMIN DANIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:19:16
92 421 GIMENEZ MUÑIZ ARIEL FRANCISCO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:20:19
93 213 ARQUIEL SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:20:20
94 253 BLANC JUAN MANUEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:23:55
95 407 ALBORNOZ ALEX CAMILO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:29:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 59 PAIJES MARTIN HERNANDEZ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:35:52
2 581 BERISO JORGE NOGOYA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:37:15
3 587 ESCOBAR HUGO SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:37:18
4 193 CABRERA DANIEL C DEL U VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:37:53
5 577 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:38:25
6 346 FRIEDRICH FERNANDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:39:34
7 334 RODRIGEUZ RICARDO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:39:49
8 423 CAMPOS JORGE EMANUEL ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:40:37
9 167 ESCOBAR MAURICIO SEBASTIAN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:41:22
10 621 GALVAN LUCIO LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:42:01
11 627 TAPIA CRISTIAN ESPERANZA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:43:10
12 478 ORUNDES AYALA JUAN CARLOS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:43:28
13 523 BORGHELLO HORACIO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:44:13
14 662 LEMIÑA ALEJO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:44:34
15 482 ORMAECHEA ERWIN NOGOYA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:44:38
16 65 PAULETTI IGNACIO GASTON PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:45:24
17 58 ALIENDRO MATIAS HERNANDEZ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:45:33
18 403 MILESI PABLO DANIEL SAN CRISTÓBAL VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:45:35
19 73 ROLÓN SEBASTIAN AUGUSTO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:46:46
20 579 OLGIATTI DUILIO JOAQUÍN MARÍA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:47:02
21 657 MUÑOZ RAMON FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:47:25
22 541 VITTORI FEDERICO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:47:34
23 81 AGUIRRE ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:47:52
24 341 CASTILLO EMILIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:47:57
25 78 VERCELLI LUIS ALFONSO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:48:23
26 153 GAUNA SEBASTIAN ORLANDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:48:51
27 131 PEREZ GARCIA WALTER SAN ELENA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:48:51
28 307 ROSSET ARIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:49:16
29 61 OJEDA RAUL EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:49:45
30 159 FERRARI PABLO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:49:45
31 157 CARCACHA CARLOS ALBANO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:50:02
32 466 GARCIA CRISTIAN GABRIEL FELICIANO  VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:50:47
33 465 HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE GUALBERTO FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:50:52
34 512 CORTES ROLANDO ARIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:51:03
35 451 ROSALES SANTIAGO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:51:08
36 350 ROMERO GERMÁN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:51:11
37 430 SOSA RODRIGO FABIÁN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:51:35
38 332 ALTAMIRANO ALBERTO LEANDRO DIAMANTE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:52:05
39 67 FERNANDEZ RODRIGO ANDRES PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:52:37
40 413 BUCHHAMER AUGUSTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:52:39
41 675 NOVELLI LEONARDO ESTEBAN ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:52:59
42 210 CERSOFIOS ROBERTO PABLO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:53:29
43 112 LUERO LEONARDO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:53:42
44 340 ESCUDERO ENRIQUE EZEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:54:21
45 561 RAMÍREZ ANTONIO LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:54:23
46 345 LEIVA GERMAN ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:54:44
47 36 ZABALA PABLO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:55:08
48 87 SADABA CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:55:45
49 158 MESA MAURICIO GERARDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:56:06
50 229 FERNANDEZ EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:56:09
51 86 TOSO RAUL EMILIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:56:21
52 366 MEDINA DIEGO CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:56:40
53 245 DECHANZI GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:56:48
54 105 GOITEA EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:57:15
55 382 MONTENEGRO JOSE MARIA PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:57:19
56 355 MARTINO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:57:20
57 64 WALTER ROBERTO ARIEL VICTORIA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:57:48
58 420 LOPEZ HORACIO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:57:48
59 392 MARTINEZ PABLO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:58:04
60 369 MARTÍNEZ SILVIO JESÚS MARÍA PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:58:12
61 490 SIBOUR DANIEL RAUL SAN JOSE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:58:45
62 730 GAITAN RAFAEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:58:45
63 182 CHIMENTO PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:58:54
64 281 VARRONE MARCELO DAMIÁN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:01
65 221 BATISTTI WALTER JAVIER PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:08
66 553 FRANZOT GERARDO ROMAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:13
67 528 CABROL LEANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:15
68 331 CASANOVA JOSE MARIA PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:16
69 437 PALAZZESI MATIAS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:20
70 481 TABACCHI NELSON MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:40
71 248 RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO ADRIÁN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:00:38
72 69 KAINZ MARCELO CABA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:01:07
73 299 ODERIZ ALEJANDRO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:01:37
74 530 DUFOUR ADRIAN MARIANO SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:01:48
75 597 PEREZ JONATAN LUIS ALEXIS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:01:56
76 609 BUYOTTI GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:02:01
77 348 CESPEDES JOSE IVAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:02:18
78 18 CORNEJO JORGE PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:02:25
79 35 MIJIC JUAN FACUNDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:02:55
80 130 KAPPES FRANCO IVAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:03:10
81 546 DIAZ NERI FRANCO EMANUEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:03:39
82 562 GARNIER ADRìAN LA PAZ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:04:03
83 180 RICKERT ISELI GONZALOGERMAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:04:23
84 473 ABALO NESTOR RAUL CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:04:32
85 566 ALEGRE WALTER ESPERANZA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:05:35
86 668 MENDEZ RUBEN VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:06:48
87 254 GAMARRA DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:06:53
88 502 BENITEZ GABRIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:07:33
89 290 AQUINO GERARDO CERRITO VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:07:55
90 510 SOLIER LUIS ALBERTO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:08:30
91 194 ANGELINI ALEJANDRO PEREZ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:09:44
92 2 REUTEMANN FACUNDO LEONARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:10:10
93 557 TRONCOSO GERARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:10:57
94 149 FONTANARROSA MARTINIANO ANDRES PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:12:00
95 616 MARTINEZ JORGE SANTA ELENA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:12:15
96 66 GOMEZ CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:12:22
97 329 SOSA HORACIO MARTIN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:13:55
98 371 PARERA LISANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:14:58
99 529 BENITEZ MARIO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:15:44
100 378 SARTORE ESTEBAN GONZALO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:15:59
101 440 ODERIZ GERMAN ANDRÉS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:16:24
102 385 MELGAREJO JOSÉ FERNANDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:20:08
103 386 PROSS EDUARDO MIGUEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:20:09
104 410 ALBORNOZ EDUARDO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:29:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 93 GODOY MARIO JESUS LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:36:37
2 123 GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:38:29
3 635 PANIAGUA RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:39:17
4 449 PEREYRA DIEGO LEONEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:40:37
5 308 CARBALLO MARCELO FABIAN VIALE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:41:14
6 614 BENITEZ EDGARDO DANIEL SANTA ELENA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:42:24
7 580 NATTERO  ALEJANDRO LUIS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:42:39
8 283 DUARTE NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:42:40
9 549 PIANI LEOPOLDO ALFREDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:42:41
10 364 BILLINGER MARIANO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:43:16
11 594 CRESTO ENRIQUE TOMAS CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:43:22
12 617 SERVIN MIGUEL ANGEL SANTA ELENA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:43:51
13 5 RIVERO CLAUDIO ALFREDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:44:07
14 353 MARZIALI RAUL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:44:58
15 565 BRITTES JULIO CESAR LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:45:00
16 230 AGUSTINI HUGO ORLANDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:45:18
17 399 ALARCON RAUL TOMAS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:45:27
18 344 REICHERT RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:45:41
19 667 CORONEL ALCIDES DARIO BOVRIL VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:45:44
20 84 BARZOLA JAVIER GUSTAVO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:21
21 469 MARTINEZ GONZALO DANIEL FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:27
22 463 DIZ JORGE SAN JOSE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:30
23 568 COBELLO LUIS ANTONIO GRAL CAMPOS VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:40
24 568 MEDINA CLAUDIO ALBERTO LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:40
25 606 GALLO ANGEL ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:44
26 395 BARRIONUEVO HORACIO OSCAR PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:47
27 508 LARREA ESTEBAN PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:58
28 548 SOLANAS LUIS DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:47:03
29 343 CACERES JOSE CARLOS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:47:04
30 99 MIÑO DIEGO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:47:04
31 142 PÉREZ BREPPE PABLO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:47:34
32 428 BAGLIETTO JUAN MANUEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:47:49
33 27 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO ANDRÉS CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:48:09
34 226 TABARES PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:48:32
35 625 MARTINEZ EDUARDO LARROQUE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:48:34
36 338 BALLESTEROS DANTE RICARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:48:53
37 144 VILLASBOAS ARIEL EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:48:54
38 312 LESCANO JOSE MIGUEL VIALE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:49:02
39 505 SOSA JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:49:06
40 398 MARTI RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:49:22
41 166 ITHARTE MARCELO ANDRES PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:49:40
42 266 DELL ACQUA JUAN IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:50:06
43 22 CIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:50:15
44 655 SANCHEZ CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:50:16
45 32 MENGA GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:50:22
46 381 RETAMAR SERGIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:50:37
47 637 GALLARDO GUSTAVO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:51:24
48 452 OLMOS CRISTIAN OSVALDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:52:00
49 401 D AGOSTINO MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:52:11
50 244 BEADE JULIÁN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:52:11
51 342 FAVIO ANTONIO COLIGNON PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:52:54
52 654 MAZZOLETTI MARIO OSCAR FLORENCIO VARELA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:53:28
53 287 SOSA ARIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:54:00
54 314 GIECO HUGO ROMAN VIALE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:54:34
55 588 URROZ RODOLFO LÁZARO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:55:25
56 337 GRANOVSKY PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:55:52
57 611 BIANCHI LUIS HASENKAMP VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:55:53
58 88 RE PABLO HERNÁN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:55:56
59 133 SCANES GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:56:03
60 537 PEREZ DARIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:56:07
61 50 GOMEZ ARIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:57:20
62 45 AGUILAR GINO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:57:23
63 476 FIRPO CRISTIAN GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:12
64 319 VIVOT FERNANDO FRANCISCO M PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:16
65 301 RAMIREZ JULIO CESAR PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:21
66 207 MARTINEZ RUBEN ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:24
67 305 PIANI JAVIER ARNALDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:49
68 51 ABASTO RODRIGO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:49
69 96 RETAMAL ESPONA JAVIER OSCAR PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:50
70 531 VERDE NESTOR PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:53
71 277 DUFOUR CESAR ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:59:06
72 306 ITHARTE GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:59:17
73 459 CALVETTI MAXIMILIANO SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:59:19
74 94 ALDANA LEONEL JUAN JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:59:36
75 154 SCHOMVETTER GABRIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:59:47
76 578 FAES MARIANO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:00:05
77 220 CRISPULO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:00:05
78 53 GONZÁLEZ LOWY IGNACIO ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:00:22
79 605 GONZALEZ MARCELO RICARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:00:30
80 174 PEREYRA EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:01:05
81 663 COLOMBANI MARCELO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:01:39
82 405 MENDEZ ABELARDO RUBEN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:02:19
83 641 PADILLA DARÍO MANUEL SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:03:13
84 259 MACKINNON SEBASTIAN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:03:28
85 357 SAAVEDRA JOSE FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:06:10
86 394 BATTAGLIA ROLANDO DANIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:06:10
87 265 CLARA FABIAN WALTER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:06:11
88 200 MARTINEZ ADRIAN CARLOS ARMANDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:06:44
89 148 VIDAL FEDERICO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:06:59
90 237 HUCK GERMAN SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:07:04
91 295 NOGUERA ANIBAL ALEJANDRO PARANá VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:07:51
92 492 ALMIRON PABLO RAMON SAN JOSE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:07:55
93 38 GONZALEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:07:57
94 13 HERNANDEZ FERNANDO RUBEN JACOBO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:07:59
95 1 RODRIGUEZ RAMON IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:08:08
96 630 LEONARDO DANIEL LOPEZ SANTA ELENA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:08:35
97 119 MUZZACHIODI CIRO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:08:41
98 647 IFRAN DIEGO ALBERTO  PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:09:15
99 268 SMIT ROBERTO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:09:23
100 195 SARTORI MARIANO NICOLAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:10:21
101 500 RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:10:35
102 315 ALARCON CEFERINO SILVIO CRISTIAN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:10:57
103 111 NARVAEZ MARCELO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:11:16
104 462 SCHONHALS WALTER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:11:33
105 171 BRITOS MARCELO JORGE PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:17:32
106 659 BERDUN RAUL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:24:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 651 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS EL BRILLANTE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:37:41
2 634 GAMBOA DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:41:31
3 488 GUALDONI DANIEL EDUARDO GALVEZ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:41:52
4 121 MARTÍNEZ JUAN DANIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:44:22
5 613 GARCIA GUSTAVO LARROQUE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:45:10
6 188 RONDAN RUBÉN DARIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:46:52
7 303 CALIENNI FABIAN GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:50:17
8 126 LOPEZ SALVADOR PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:52:10
9 272 POLIMENA CLAUDIO ADRIAN SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:52:14
10 292 VILLARRAZA ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:53:28
11 733 SANZBERRO GABRIEL DIAMANTE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:53:28
12 30 SANCHEZ VICTOR HUGO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:56:37
13 599 SPILER MARIO DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:57:13
14 202 BERSANO SERGIO LUIS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:58:15
15 275 JUAN OSVALDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:58:55
16 216 TONUTTI ALBERTO ARMANDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:59:30
17 164 MOHR LUIS ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:59:51
18 498 BARRIOS MIGUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:01:38
19 44 CERRUDO DARIO RAUL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:03:27
20 631 CACERES ROQUE FEDERAL VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:03:35
21 511 GONZALEZ ELIAS HUGO RUBÉN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:03:57
22 222 DILODOVICO HÉCTOR ANÍBAL COLAVELLANEDA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:05:14
23 241 ROMERO RAUL OSCAR PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:05:34
24 322 GONZÁLEZ SERGIO PEDRO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:05:35
25 447 GODOY MARIO PARANA  VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:06:34
26 309 ORELLANA ROBERTO GABRIEL VIALE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:07:30
27 134 GUDEN JUAN ANTONIO CEFERINO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:10:58
28 42 CAMPOS EDUARDO HUMBERTO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:11:24
29 351 PRIGIONI VICTOR ALFREDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:13:26
30 25 GIMENEZ DANIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:13:37
31 304 GIORGIO DARIO ROBERTO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:14:34
32 422 MACHADO JORGE PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:17:14
33 205 BARRIOS JULIO EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:30:56
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 163 CACERES MANUEL ENRIQUE PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:41:25
2 106 MUSURUANA DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:44:55
3 501 BUSTAMANTE ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:50:01
4 156 CEBALLOS JUAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:51:47
5 640 ACHE CARLOS ALBERTO NOGOYA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:51:54
6 612 TORRES ALBERTO RECREO VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:52:03
7 92 LISCHET MARCELO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:57:16
8 317 BENITEZ ROBERTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 1:01:13
9 497 GONZALEZ MARIO DANIEL FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 60/69 1:02:36
10 653 VUAGNIUAX MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 1:09:07
11 313 RODRIGUEZ ABEL SALVADOR VIALE VARON 10K VARON 60/69 1:14:16
12 128 ELLDID JORGE MANUEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 60/69 1:16:02
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 632 GIUDICATTI MIGUEL ESPERANZA VARON 10K VARON 70/79 1:05:35
2 57 ZARATE ISMAEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 70/79 1:20:46
3 384 TURELLO ROBERTO RUBEN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 70/79 1:28:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 652 PIRES ANGEL SAN JOSE VARON 10K VARON ESPECIALES 0:44:11
2 5011 FERREYRA MANSILLA MATIAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON ESPECIALES 1:20:17

 

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet