CRONOMET
 
 

5° MARATON DEL BECARIO

(PARANA, 02/09/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5012 GALLO NANCY SOLEDAD  CONCORDIA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:38:28
2 5007 CARUSSI ALIPIO LORENA GUADALUPE  PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:41:27
3 179 MARTIN DUFRANC BETTINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:42:50
4 352 MOINE MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:44:18
5 107 ZAMARREÑO ZULMA ESTELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 0:46:32
6 170 OJEDA MARIA VICTORIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:47:04
7 318 MINNI SILVINA MARCELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:47:19
8 517 BERTA CARINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:47:29
9 701 MEDRANO ANAHI GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 0:47:53
10 219 ACTIS POEMA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 0:48:55
11 418 BOZZOLO BIBIANA PATRICIA ORO VERDE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:49:43
12 494 WOEFFRAY YANINA SAN JOSE MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:50:00
13 615 GABAS SILVINA CERRITO MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:50:01
14 397 CERANA EUGENIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:50:16
15 670 DOMINGUEZ FABIA MARIA VICTORIA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:50:20
16 145 CRESPO CELIA LA PAZ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:50:37
17 124 NOGUERA TERESITA MARGARITA ESPERANZA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:50:41
18 21 RODRIGUEZ LUCIA FATIMA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:50:52
19 132 DÍAZ GUILLERMINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:50:52
20 75 SOLARI FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:50:59
21 320 GUERRA MELINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:51:01
22 571 REDING MARIA ANTONELLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:51:36
23 79 ARISTIMUÑO ANDREA PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:51:39
24 671 CAMPOS MONICA BEATRIZ VICTORIA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:51:45
25 453 SEGOVIA MARÍA DANIELA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:51:54
26 151 SEGOVIA MARIA ESTELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:52:18
27 542 SEGOVIA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:52:19
28 711 CORDOBA FATIMA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:52:31
29 258 SANCHEZ MARIANA SOLEDAD SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:52:34
30 104 MARIN MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:52:52
31 521 ROSSET NIEVES PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:52:53
32 351 MOINE MARIA VERONICA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:53:14
33 263 CAMPITELLI GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:53:18
34 660 BENITEZ MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:53:27
35 4 LUCERO YAMINA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:53:31
36 206 SCHEFER MARIA FATIMA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 0:53:37
37 288 ENRIQUE ELISABET SOLEDAD PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:54:19
38 11 MESQUIDA NOELIA MABEL PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:54:46
39 467 FAURE NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:55:01
40 726 MIÑO GIULIANA CHAJARI MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:55:09
41 468 VELLAND FERNANDA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:55:55
42 250 FREYRE CLARISA MARIELA SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:56:05
43 333 SANZBERRO MARIANA DIAMANTE MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:56:07
44 628 NAVARRETE SILVANA LARROQUE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:56:42
45 165 BALLA FERNANDA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:57:06
46 34 SELENSCIG FABIANA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:57:07
47 429 LORENZON JESICA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:57:48
48 16 SANDOVAL CINTIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 0:57:50
49 41 QUINODOZ MARIA EVANGELINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:58:22
50 633 BARRA YOLANDA BASALBILVASO MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:58:30
51 406 MAGISTRELLI VICTORIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:58:32
52 26 MEZA GRISELDA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 60/69 0:58:43
53 139 MILITELLO VERONICA PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:58:52
54 2107 WAIGEL CLAUDIA GABRIELA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 0:59:00
55 576 LOPEZ LILIANA BEATRIZ C DEL U MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:59:11
56 147 VIDAL SOFIA ELISA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 0:59:15
57 335 DEUSA CECILIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:59:26
58 251 GASIMO VIRGINI ALEJANDRA SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 0:59:39
59 574 ORTIZ REBECA NOEMI VILLAGUAY MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 0:59:59
60 252 WAGNER LORENA SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:00:09
61 177 GAMARA LILIANA BEATRIZ PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:00:29
62 89 RODRIGUEZ NATALIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:00:48
63 236 PICOTTI ANALIA SAN BENITO MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:00:57
64 70 GALANTI VIRGINIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:09
65 419 NIERENBERGER ROMINA  ORO VERDE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:01:27
66 98 VERA AYELEN PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:28
67 327 DIAZ IRENE NOEMÍ PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:01:29
68 316 REVILLA IVANA MAGALI PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:35
69 24 VALERO MONICA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:35
70 218 ROMERO GABRIELA SILVINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:01:44
71 484 PACTAT CECILIA NOGOYA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:47
72 239 FURRER ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:01:52
73 183 STIRZ GISELA MARINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:01:56
74 485 CANOVA YOLANDA NOGOYA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:02:33
75 264 CERRUDO JUANA SAN BENITO MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:02:42
76 240 REYNOSO MARTINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:02:55
77 15 FLORES ARACELI AYELEN PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:03:06
78 417 LOPEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN SAN BENITO MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:03:15
79 472 LUCAS PROTTO VILLAGUAY MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:03:22
80 556 SOLARI BRENDA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:03:28
81 192 HEINITZ NELIDA MARCELINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:03:30
82 460 DI-PRETORO MICAELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:03:37
83 412 MARTINEZ FABIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:38
84 411 RAMIREZ ARACELI PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:39
85 489 PALADINO MONICA LA PAZ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:45
86 400 ACEVEDO GLADYS NILDA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:48
87 280 HERRERA PAOLA VIVIANA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:53
88 585 PARODI MILAGROS SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:03:54
89 175 RAMIREZ YANINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:04
90 380 SÁNCHEZ ANDREA PAMELA PÁRANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:05
91 324 REUTEMANN MARIA LAURA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:06
92 190 ARDIZON MARÍA DÉBORA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:04:12
93 300 DIAZ SILVIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:15
94 191 CORTESI GRACIELA GUADALUPE PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:04:16
95 461 DELSART MARIA EUGENIA  PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:04:31
96 56 LAPORTA FLORENCIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:04:34
97 559 RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COLAVELLANEDA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:39
98 646 DEL BARCO NATALIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:41
99 118 BARZOLA MARCELA FABIANA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:04:43
100 116 MANAVELLA MONTERO EUGENIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:04:47
101 208 PEÑALOZA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:04:47
102 712 SIMOINE VIVIANA PAOLA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:04:48
103 80 TEMON ARACELI ANABEL PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:04:50
104 491 AGUILAR AYELEN ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:05:07
105 438 SATLER ANA ISABEL PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:05:12
106 426 MEDINA PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:05:16
107 486 PADULARROSA ANDREA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:05:17
108 37 TOFALO MARÍA VERÓNICA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:05:19
109 276 GAREIS ANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:05:23
110 536 MORALES GISEL PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:05:37
111 431 MIÑO CARLA MARIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:05:48
112 10 MERELE JUANA RAMONA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:05:52
113 716 GARCIAS ARACELI GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:06:02
114 363 NOTTA GEORGINA MARIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:06:08
115 339 RAMIREZ PAULA ANALIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:06:10
116 23 TABIA ROBLE NATALIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:06:11
117 347 GALLARDO MARIA SOL PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:06:12
118 390 STEINBRECHER JANET PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:06:13
119 284 RODRIGUEZ JESICA SOLEDAD PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:06:13
120 181 CAMPOS JULIETA MARIA CANDELA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:06:25
121 198 SOTO ANALIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:06:40
122 3 NECHEA RAMONA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 60/69 1:06:42
123 199 CUENDE FANTON MARIA CARLA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:06:44
124 77 PAEZ FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:06:54
125 458 RIOS FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:06:57
126 138 ALEGRE GLORIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:06:59
127 298 TOMASINI EVELYN MARIENAGELES PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:07:34
128 543 GIRARD PATRICIA ALBA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:07:46
129 294 BUSCHIAZZO MARIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:07:49
130 533 RODRIGUEZ CINTIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:07:53
131 169 BEJAR GRACIELA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:07:59
132 196 BELLO ADRIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:08:04
133 257 SANCHEZ IVANA SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:08:04
134 185 QUINODOZ MARÍA SILVINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:08:14
135 155 FRANCO GISEL PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:08:18
136 554 BECKMAN JOSEFINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:08:22
137 217 FRANZOTTI PATRICIA LILIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:08:23
138 708 RANDAZZO CARLA GRAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:08:28
139 474 GAUNA CAMILA BRENDA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:08:31
140 514 BURGOS PAMELA ALEJANDRA PARANÀ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:08:35
141 269 DE TORRES JULIETA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:08:52
142 552 MAGNIN BEGHETTO MARÍA VALERIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:08:57
143 136 BURIANO ARACELI ABIGAIL PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:09:34
144 396 MILITELLO ANDREA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:09:51
145 102 CORREA VIVIANA MARINA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:10:19
146 545 BARRETO ANDREA FABIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:11:03
147 483 BOLZAN LAURA NOGOYA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:11:24
148 296 STURTZ BARBARA CRESPO MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:11:24
149 20 FREYRE NADIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:11:29
150 470 FARINO VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:11:31
151 47 ÁGUIAR ELIANA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:11:57
152 150 MINNI LILIANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:12:00
153 626 CORREA KAREN LARROQUE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:12:01
154 349 SCHLIMOVICH SANDRA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:12:06
155 137 GREGORUTTI NADIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:12:10
156 479 ESCUDERO MARIA SILVERIA NOGOYA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:12:11
157 261 MAMANI PAMELA ROXANA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:12:23
158 509 DIANA ALEJANDRA NATALI PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:12:29
159 506 MARTINEZ NORA CARINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:12:31
160 582 GAMARRA MARIELA ALEJANDRA BOVRIL MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:12:43
161 518 MATORRAS GISELLE PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:12:56
162 379 QUINTANA VANESA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:12:56
163 168 RETAMAL MARÍA NOELIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:12:58
164 279 DAGOSTINO FLORENCIA PARANÁ,  MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:13:13
165 707 MULLER MAIRA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:13:22
166 291 SPLENDORE ANA LAURA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:13:28
167 360 BEADES CLAUDIA LUZ PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:13:34
168 204 FARIAS ROMINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:13:37
169 416 AGUER SOFIA ELENA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:13:52
170 310 CACERES CLAUDIA VIALE MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:14:16
171 448 CARRERO MARINA NOELIA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:14:21
172 425 ROTHMAN EMILA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:14:25
173 172 ALMARAZ SANDRA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:14:25
174 709 MIÑO NATALIA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:14:29
175 100 SEGUI FLAVIA SAN GUSTAVO MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:14:56
176 354 SEGUI RITA SAN GUSTAVO MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:14:57
177 285 BARRIOS NORMA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:15:08
178 515 VERGARA CELINA FRANCISCA COLAVELLANEDA MUJER 10K MUJER 50/59 1:15:14
179 433 CUATRIN SILVINA DNIELA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:15:16
180 432 MAFFEI MELISA MARIA DE LOS ANGEL PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:15:18
181 589 DRUETTA VALERIA ESTEFANIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:15:18
182 152 BRUNO SOLANGE PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:15:34
183 439 PEREYRA MARIA VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:16:24
184 201 VILLALBA SUSANA GESSLER MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:16:50
185 249 FISSORE MICAELA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:18:26
186 715 AIMONE ANA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:18:36
187 493 DOMINGUEZ MARIELA SAN JOSE MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:18:39
188 674 SMIDT MILAGROS MERCEDES VILLA PARANACITO MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:18:49
189 480 AGA LUCIANA NOGOYÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:19:02
190 197 SOTO CARINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:22:25
191 643 ACOSTA JOHANNA SANTA FE MUJER 10K MUJER 30/39 1:25:07
192 375 MORENO MELANIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:25:28
193 260 CALVO ADRIANACRISTINA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 60/69 1:27:14
194 282 SÁNCHEZ EVA PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:27:18
195 544 BERON AGUSTINA ANTONIA PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 60/69 1:27:21
196 714 ERHARDT SILVIA GRAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 40/49 1:28:59
197 242 AVALOS MARILIN PARANA MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:29:05
198 713 BOAGLIO SONIA GENERAL RAMÍREZ MUJER 10K MUJER 20/29 1:29:10
199 161 CACERES CRISTAL MAGALI PARANÁ MUJER 10K MUJER 14/19 1:29:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 187 MAYDANA FELIX PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:33:09
2 607 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:33:41
3 666 SEGOVIA JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:35:04
4 496 MARINO VILLALBA FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:35:15
5 495 ALBAREZ EMANUEL ALEJANDRO UBAJAY VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:35:40
6 59 PAIJES MARTIN HERNANDEZ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:35:52
7 93 GODOY MARIO JESUS LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:36:37
8 404 ALDECOA CARLOS VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:37:07
9 40 VALOTTO FRANCO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:37:13
10 581 BERISO JORGE NOGOYA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:37:15
11 587 ESCOBAR HUGO SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:37:18
12 651 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS EL BRILLANTE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:37:41
13 193 CABRERA DANIEL C DEL U VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:37:53
14 577 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO EMANUEL C DEL U VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:38:25
15 123 GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:38:29
16 570 MOREYRA MARCOS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:38:40
17 464 ARAMBURU JORGE IGNACIO FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:39:03
18 635 PANIAGUA RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:39:17
19 346 FRIEDRICH FERNANDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:39:34
20 499 DABIN LEONARDO SANTIAGO BOVRIL VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:39:38
21 334 RODRIGEUZ RICARDO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:39:49
22 365 AREVALO MARIANO SAUCE MONTRUL VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:40:00
23 423 CAMPOS JORGE EMANUEL ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:40:37
24 449 PEREYRA DIEGO LEONEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:40:37
25 308 CARBALLO MARCELO FABIAN VIALE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:41:14
26 475 MOREYRA JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:41:20
27 167 ESCOBAR MAURICIO SEBASTIAN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:41:22
28 163 CACERES MANUEL ENRIQUE PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:41:25
29 634 GAMBOA DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:41:31
30 189 AVALO LEANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:41:36
31 488 GUALDONI DANIEL EDUARDO GALVEZ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:41:52
32 457 ORUNDES AYALA FRANCISCO KRATOOS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:41:52
33 621 GALVAN LUCIO LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:42:01
34 572 MOREYRA MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:42:13
35 614 BENITEZ EDGARDO DANIEL SANTA ELENA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:42:24
36 234 PRADO PATRICIO JESÚS VIALE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:42:32
37 580 NATTERO  ALEJANDRO LUIS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:42:39
38 283 DUARTE NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:42:40
39 549 PIANI LEOPOLDO ALFREDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:42:41
40 627 TAPIA CRISTIAN ESPERANZA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:43:10
41 364 BILLINGER MARIANO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:43:16
42 594 CRESTO ENRIQUE TOMAS CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:43:22
43 478 ORUNDES AYALA JUAN CARLOS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:43:28
44 538 ORUNDES AYALA NELSON ARIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:43:46
45 617 SERVIN MIGUEL ANGEL SANTA ELENA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:43:51
46 729 AREVALO LEONARDO FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:43:53
47 5 RIVERO CLAUDIO ALFREDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:44:07
48 652 PIRES ANGEL SAN JOSE VARON 10K VARON ESPECIALES 0:44:11
49 523 BORGHELLO HORACIO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:44:13
50 555 ROSENBROCK AUGUSTO GUILLERMO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:44:20
51 121 MARTÍNEZ JUAN DANIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:44:22
52 622 DOMINGUEZENZO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:44:29
53 662 LEMIÑA ALEJO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:44:34
54 482 ORMAECHEA ERWIN NOGOYA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:44:38
55 656 PISANO FACUNDO COLÓN VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:44:52
56 106 MUSURUANA DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:44:55
57 353 MARZIALI RAUL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:44:58
58 441 BOTTO FABIAN EZEQUIEL ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:44:59
59 565 BRITTES JULIO CESAR LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:45:00
60 613 GARCIA GUSTAVO LARROQUE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:45:10
61 230 AGUSTINI HUGO ORLANDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:45:18
62 65 PAULETTI IGNACIO GASTON PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:45:24
63 399 ALARCON RAUL TOMAS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:45:27
64 58 ALIENDRO MATIAS HERNANDEZ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:45:33
65 403 MILESI PABLO DANIEL SAN CRISTÓBAL VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:45:35
66 344 REICHERT RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:45:41
67 667 CORONEL ALCIDES DARIO BOVRIL VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:45:44
68 84 BARZOLA JAVIER GUSTAVO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:21
69 469 MARTINEZ GONZALO DANIEL FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:27
70 463 DIZ JORGE SAN JOSE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:30
71 471 GONZALEZ MARTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:46:34
72 456 TICHE JONATHAN ALEXIS ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:46:40
73 568 COBELLO LUIS ANTONIO GRAL CAMPOS VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:40
74 568 MEDINA CLAUDIO ALBERTO LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:40
75 606 GALLO ANGEL ARIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:44
76 223 SEGOVIA LUCAS ANDRES ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:46:45
77 73 ROLÓN SEBASTIAN AUGUSTO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:46:46
78 395 BARRIONUEVO HORACIO OSCAR PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:47
79 188 RONDAN RUBÉN DARIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:46:52
80 508 LARREA ESTEBAN PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:46:58
81 579 OLGIATTI DUILIO JOAQUÍN MARÍA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:47:02
82 548 SOLANAS LUIS DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:47:03
83 343 CACERES JOSE CARLOS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:47:04
84 99 MIÑO DIEGO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:47:04
85 212 ARQUIEL LUCIANO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:47:23
86 664 AQUINO MAXIMILIANO SAN GUSTAVO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:47:24
87 657 MUÑOZ RAMON FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:47:25
88 231 BOVIEZ PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:47:29
89 541 VITTORI FEDERICO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:47:34
90 142 PÉREZ BREPPE PABLO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:47:34
91 428 BAGLIETTO JUAN MANUEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:47:49
92 101 LUCIC IGNACIO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:47:52
93 81 AGUIRRE ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:47:52
94 341 CASTILLO EMILIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:47:57
95 27 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO ANDRÉS CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:48:09
96 117 MUZZACHIODI CIRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:48:16
97 78 VERCELLI LUIS ALFONSO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:48:23
98 226 TABARES PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:48:32
99 625 MARTINEZ EDUARDO LARROQUE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:48:34
100 153 GAUNA SEBASTIAN ORLANDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:48:51
101 131 PEREZ GARCIA WALTER SAN ELENA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:48:51
102 338 BALLESTEROS DANTE RICARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:48:53
103 144 VILLASBOAS ARIEL EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:48:54
104 312 LESCANO JOSE MIGUEL VIALE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:49:02
105 505 SOSA JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:49:06
106 642 GABIAL AGUSTIN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:49:10
107 129 BOVIER FABRICIO SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:49:15
108 307 ROSSET ARIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:49:16
109 398 MARTI RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:49:22
110 567 TABORDA EZEQUIEL ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:49:35
111 166 ITHARTE MARCELO ANDRES PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:49:40
112 636 CABRAL AUGUSTO LUCAS GONZALES VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:49:42
113 61 OJEDA RAUL EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:49:45
114 159 FERRARI PABLO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:49:45
115 370 MUÑOZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:49:47
116 501 BUSTAMANTE ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:50:01
117 157 CARCACHA CARLOS ALBANO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:50:02
118 266 DELL ACQUA JUAN IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:50:06
119 595 COLOMBO ENZO NICOLÁS VIALE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:50:06
120 22 CIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:50:15
121 655 SANCHEZ CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:50:16
122 303 CALIENNI FABIAN GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:50:17
123 32 MENGA GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:50:22
124 639 RAMIREZ EMANUEL FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:50:27
125 31 ALMADA FABRICIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:50:29
126 381 RETAMAR SERGIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:50:37
127 466 GARCIA CRISTIAN GABRIEL FELICIANO  VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:50:47
128 465 HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE GUALBERTO FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:50:52
129 604 MIÑO LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:50:52
130 512 CORTES ROLANDO ARIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:51:03
131 451 ROSALES SANTIAGO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:51:08
132 225 ACOSTA ADRIAN SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:51:09
133 519 DEVINAR MARTIN SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:11
134 350 ROMERO GERMÁN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:51:11
135 409 ALBORNOZ CARLOS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:14
136 629 NOCERA DAMIAN SANTA ELENA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:15
137 637 GALLARDO GUSTAVO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:51:24
138 527 BELTZER VALENTIN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:26
139 430 SOSA RODRIGO FABIÁN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:51:35
140 665 FONTANINI RAMIRO SAN GUSTAVO VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:38
141 74 SLONGO SOBRON JUAN MIGUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:39
142 156 CEBALLOS JUAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:51:47
143 640 ACHE CARLOS ALBERTO NOGOYA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:51:54
144 247 MARTÍNEZ BRUNO IGNACIO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:51:57
145 452 OLMOS CRISTIAN OSVALDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:52:00
146 612 TORRES ALBERTO RECREO VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:52:03
147 648 LLORET JUAN IGNACIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:52:04
148 297 ZANDOMENI MANUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:52:05
149 332 ALTAMIRANO ALBERTO LEANDRO DIAMANTE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:52:05
150 126 LOPEZ SALVADOR PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:52:10
151 401 D AGOSTINO MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:52:11
152 244 BEADE JULIÁN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:52:11
153 125 LOPEZ FEDERICO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:52:12
154 272 POLIMENA CLAUDIO ADRIAN SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:52:14
155 569 GONZALEZ ESTEBAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:52:15
156 67 FERNANDEZ RODRIGO ANDRES PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:52:37
157 413 BUCHHAMER AUGUSTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:52:39
158 323 GONZÁLEZ SERGIO NICOLÁS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:52:42
159 342 FAVIO ANTONIO COLIGNON PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:52:54
160 675 NOVELLI LEONARDO ESTEBAN ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:52:59
161 408 ALBORNOZ AMILCAR PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:53:00
162 292 VILLARRAZA ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:53:28
163 733 SANZBERRO GABRIEL DIAMANTE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:53:28
164 654 MAZZOLETTI MARIO OSCAR FLORENCIO VARELA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:53:28
165 210 CERSOFIOS ROBERTO PABLO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:53:29
166 214 VIOLA MATIAS LEANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:53:29
167 112 LUERO LEONARDO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:53:42
168 620 INSAURRALDE MATIAS CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:53:53
169 287 SOSA ARIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:54:00
170 402 BARRERA LUIS IGNACIO SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:54:21
171 340 ESCUDERO ENRIQUE EZEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:54:21
172 561 RAMÍREZ ANTONIO LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:54:23
173 314 GIECO HUGO ROMAN VIALE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:54:34
174 289 SCHVERDT CARLOS JULIAN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:54:44
175 345 LEIVA GERMAN ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:54:44
176 29 PEDRAZA ALAN NAHUEL WENCESLAO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:54:44
177 224 RIGONI CARLOS EMANUEL ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:54:49
178 393 GIAMPIETRI ROSSI GERMAN MATIAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:54:55
179 610 PERPETO MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:54:57
180 583 LUQUES JONATHAN BOVRIL VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:54:59
181 618 GIMENEZ ALEXIS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:55:02
182 36 ZABALA PABLO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:55:08
183 72 GOMEZ EXEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:55:09
184 588 URROZ RODOLFO LÁZARO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:55:25
185 87 SADABA CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:55:45
186 337 GRANOVSKY PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:55:52
187 611 BIANCHI LUIS HASENKAMP VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:55:53
188 88 RE PABLO HERNÁN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:55:56
189 133 SCANES GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:56:03
190 158 MESA MAURICIO GERARDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:56:06
191 537 PEREZ DARIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:56:07
192 229 FERNANDEZ EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:56:09
193 86 TOSO RAUL EMILIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:56:21
194 30 SANCHEZ VICTOR HUGO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:56:37
195 366 MEDINA DIEGO CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:56:40
196 427 TECH PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:56:43
197 359 LOPEZ RENE MATIAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 0:56:46
198 245 DECHANZI GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:56:48
199 46 GUTTLEIN LEONEL ERNESTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:57:11
200 599 SPILER MARIO DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:57:13
201 105 GOITEA EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:57:15
202 92 LISCHET MARCELO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 0:57:16
203 382 MONTENEGRO JOSE MARIA PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:57:19
204 355 MARTINO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:57:20
205 50 GOMEZ ARIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:57:20
206 45 AGUILAR GINO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:57:23
207 64 WALTER ROBERTO ARIEL VICTORIA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:57:48
208 420 LOPEZ HORACIO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:57:48
209 392 MARTINEZ PABLO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:58:04
210 321 WENZ EZEQUIEL HERNÁN SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:06
211 476 FIRPO CRISTIAN GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:12
212 369 MARTÍNEZ SILVIO JESÚS MARÍA PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:58:12
213 202 BERSANO SERGIO LUIS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:58:15
214 319 VIVOT FERNANDO FRANCISCO M PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:16
215 82 IGLESIAS JUAN CRUZ PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:18
216 301 RAMIREZ JULIO CESAR PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:21
217 207 MARTINEZ RUBEN ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:24
218 293 ZAPATA JULIO JOAQUÍN MARÍA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:28
219 330 CASANOVA HERNAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:32
220 601 CHAVEZ ENEAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:41
221 490 SIBOUR DANIEL RAUL SAN JOSE VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:58:45
222 730 GAITAN RAFAEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:58:45
223 305 PIANI JAVIER ARNALDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:49
224 51 ABASTO RODRIGO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:49
225 96 RETAMAL ESPONA JAVIER OSCAR PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:50
226 539 TOMASI JONATHAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:51
227 531 VERDE NESTOR PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:58:53
228 182 CHIMENTO PABLO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:58:54
229 275 JUAN OSVALDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:58:55
230 246 EMERY GUIDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:55
231 255 VELÁZQUEZ ARIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:58:57
232 281 VARRONE MARCELO DAMIÁN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:01
233 277 DUFOUR CESAR ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:59:06
234 221 BATISTTI WALTER JAVIER PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:08
235 553 FRANZOT GERARDO ROMAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:13
236 528 CABROL LEANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:15
237 331 CASANOVA JOSE MARIA PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:16
238 306 ITHARTE GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:59:17
239 459 CALVETTI MAXIMILIANO SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:59:19
240 437 PALAZZESI MATIAS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:20
241 216 TONUTTI ALBERTO ARMANDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:59:30
242 516 WASINGER EMANUEL ANTONIO ALDEA MARÍA LUISA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:59:31
243 95 ALDANA GIAN LUCAS VLADIMIR PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:59:31
244 361 ALEM LECHARI KEVIN NAHUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:59:33
245 94 ALDANA LEONEL JUAN JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:59:36
246 481 TABACCHI NELSON MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 0:59:40
247 154 SCHOMVETTER GABRIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 0:59:47
248 164 MOHR LUIS ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 0:59:51
249 434 WEIBERT IVAN LEANDRO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 0:59:52
250 578 FAES MARIANO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:00:05
251 220 CRISPULO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:00:05
252 53 GONZÁLEZ LOWY IGNACIO ORO VERDE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:00:22
253 605 GONZALEZ MARCELO RICARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:00:30
254 248 RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO ADRIÁN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:00:38
255 374 CERSOFIOS BRIAN DANIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:00:57
256 267 LUBO FERMÍN GASTÓN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:01:04
257 174 PEREYRA EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:01:05
258 69 KAINZ MARCELO CABA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:01:07
259 317 BENITEZ ROBERTO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 1:01:13
260 109 VOCAL MATIAS EZEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:01:17
261 362 GÓMEZ JULIÁN ANDRÉS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:01:33
262 299 ODERIZ ALEJANDRO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:01:37
263 498 BARRIOS MIGUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:01:38
264 663 COLOMBANI MARCELO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:01:39
265 530 DUFOUR ADRIAN MARIANO SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:01:48
266 450 DALZOTTO LUIS IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:01:49
267 597 PEREZ JONATAN LUIS ALEXIS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:01:56
268 609 BUYOTTI GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:02:01
269 348 CESPEDES JOSE IVAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:02:18
270 405 MENDEZ ABELARDO RUBEN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:02:19
271 18 CORNEJO JORGE PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:02:25
272 497 GONZALEZ MARIO DANIEL FELICIANO VARON 10K VARON 60/69 1:02:36
273 535 SINNER MIGUEL ANGEL GENERAL GALARZA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:02:44
274 454 GALLEGOS RAUL MATIAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:02:54
275 35 MIJIC JUAN FACUNDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:02:55
276 60 MOLERO MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:02:59
277 130 KAPPES FRANCO IVAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:03:10
278 641 PADILLA DARÍO MANUEL SANTA FE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:03:13
279 44 CERRUDO DARIO RAUL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:03:27
280 259 MACKINNON SEBASTIAN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:03:28
281 631 CACERES ROQUE FEDERAL VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:03:35
282 546 DIAZ NERI FRANCO EMANUEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:03:39
283 215 CORNEJO FRANCO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:03:50
284 83 WAIGANDT NICOLAS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:03:51
285 619 LESCANO ESTEBAN DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:03:56
286 511 GONZALEZ ELIAS HUGO RUBÉN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:03:57
287 562 GARNIER ADRìAN LA PAZ VARON 10k VARON 30/39 1:04:03
288 180 RICKERT ISELI GONZALOGERMAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:04:23
289 473 ABALO NESTOR RAUL CONCORDIA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:04:32
290 52 ABASTO RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:05:00
291 391 OCAMPO REPETTO RAFAEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:05:09
292 222 DILODOVICO HÉCTOR ANÍBAL COLAVELLANEDA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:05:14
293 233 MELA JOSE MANUEL CHAJARI VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:05:28
294 241 ROMERO RAUL OSCAR PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:05:34
295 632 GIUDICATTI MIGUEL ESPERANZA VARON 10K VARON 70/79 1:05:35
296 566 ALEGRE WALTER ESPERANZA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:05:35
297 322 GONZÁLEZ SERGIO PEDRO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:05:35
298 357 SAAVEDRA JOSE FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:06:10
299 394 BATTAGLIA ROLANDO DANIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:06:10
300 265 CLARA FABIAN WALTER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:06:11
301 389 MANFRONI LUCIO FEDERICO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:06:13
302 673 MUBASHIR GONZALO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:06:13
303 54 BLOJ EZEQUIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:06:27
304 447 GODOY MARIO PARANA  VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:06:34
305 200 MARTINEZ ADRIAN CARLOS ARMANDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:06:44
306 668 MENDEZ RUBEN VILLAGUAY VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:06:48
307 254 GAMARRA DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:06:53
308 108 PAREDES MARTIN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:06:57
309 148 VIDAL FEDERICO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:06:59
310 237 HUCK GERMAN SAN BENITO VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:07:04
311 160 LESCANO FRANCO EMILIANO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:07:07
312 309 ORELLANA ROBERTO GABRIEL VIALE VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:07:30
313 502 BENITEZ GABRIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:07:33
314 14 FLEITA NAZARENO LA PAZ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:07:47
315 645 MARTINEZ JUAN IGNACIO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:07:50
316 295 NOGUERA ANIBAL ALEJANDRO PARANá VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:07:51
317 290 AQUINO GERARDO CERRITO VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:07:55
318 492 ALMIRON PABLO RAMON SAN JOSE VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:07:55
319 38 GONZALEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:07:57
320 13 HERNANDEZ FERNANDO RUBEN JACOBO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:07:59
321 49 FRÁVEGA MENDOZA GUILLERMO FEDERICO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:08:04
322 1 RODRIGUEZ RAMON IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:08:08
323 178 VELANO DAVID ENRIQUE PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:08:15
324 211 ARQUIEL NICOLAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:08:17
325 510 SOLIER LUIS ALBERTO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:08:30
326 630 LEONARDO DANIEL LOPEZ SANTA ELENA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:08:35
327 311 FIBIANI LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:08:39
328 119 MUZZACHIODI CIRO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:08:41
329 235 VEGA AXEL JUAN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:08:55
330 653 VUAGNIUAX MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10K VARON 60/69 1:09:07
331 647 IFRAN DIEGO ALBERTO  PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:09:15
332 268 SMIT ROBERTO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:09:23
333 194 ANGELINI ALEJANDRO PEREZ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:09:44
334 2 REUTEMANN FACUNDO LEONARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:10:10
335 195 SARTORI MARIANO NICOLAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:10:21
336 575 GODOY LEANDRO GABRIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:10:22
337 39 CACERES NICOLAS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:10:23
338 534 CANTARUTTI MAXIMILIANO JAVIER PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:10:33
339 500 RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:10:35
340 503 SOLIER EMANUEL ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:10:44
341 557 TRONCOSO GERARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:10:57
342 315 ALARCON CEFERINO SILVIO CRISTIAN PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:10:57
343 134 GUDEN JUAN ANTONIO CEFERINO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:10:58
344 111 NARVAEZ MARCELO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:11:16
345 42 CAMPOS EDUARDO HUMBERTO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:11:24
346 462 SCHONHALS WALTER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:11:33
347 48 DANS MATIAS PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:11:57
348 149 FONTANARROSA MARTINIANO ANDRES PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:12:00
349 616 MARTINEZ JORGE SANTA ELENA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:12:15
350 66 GOMEZ CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:12:22
351 135 PRIGIONI VICTOR ALFREDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:13:26
352 25 GIMENEZ DANIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:13:37
353 329 SOSA HORACIO MARTIN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:13:55
354 313 RODRIGUEZ ABEL SALVADOR VIALE VARON 10K VARON 60/69 1:14:16
355 304 GIORGIO DARIO ROBERTO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:14:34
356 371 PARERA LISANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:14:58
357 62 ALBORNOZ CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:15:17
358 529 BENITEZ MARIO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:15:44
359 378 SARTORE ESTEBAN GONZALO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:15:59
360 128 ELLDID JORGE MANUEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 60/69 1:16:02
361 440 ODERIZ GERMAN ANDRÉS PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:16:24
362 638 LUNA ANGEL AGUSTIN FEDERAL VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:16:57
363 422 MACHADO JORGE PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:17:14
364 171 BRITOS MARCELO JORGE PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:17:32
365 110 VOCAL BENJAMIN DANIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:19:16
366 385 MELGAREJO JOSÉ FERNANDO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:20:08
367 386 PROSS EDUARDO MIGUEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:20:09
368 520 FERREYRA CRISTIAN GABRIEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:20:14
369 5011 FERREYRA MANSILLA MATIAS PARANA VARON 10K VARON ESPECIALES 1:20:17
370 421 GIMENEZ MUÑIZ ARIEL FRANCISCO PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:20:19
371 213 ARQUIEL SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:20:20
372 57 ZARATE ISMAEL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 70/79 1:20:46
373 253 BLANC JUAN MANUEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:23:55
374 659 BERDUN RAUL PARANA VARON 10K VARON 40/49 1:24:54
375 384 TURELLO ROBERTO RUBEN PARANA VARON 10K VARON 70/79 1:28:49
376 608 ALBORNOZ AXEL PARANÁ VARON 10K VARON 14/19 1:29:38
377 407 ALBORNOZ ALEX CAMILO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 20/29 1:29:39
378 410 ALBORNOZ EDUARDO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10K VARON 30/39 1:29:39
379 205 BARRIOS JULIO EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10K VARON 50/59 1:30:56

 



  Facebook Cronomet