CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON JUNTOS HABLEMOS DE CANCER

(GUALEGUAYCHU, 20/05/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 28 ALMADA MARIA GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:35:30
2 11 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:37:10
3 37 DARGAIN GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:42:30
4 29 DE LA CRUZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:42:45
5 143 PIAGGIO MERCEDES GUALEGUAYCH√ļ MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:42:49
6 80 POMBO ADRIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:44:03
7 23 BENEDETTI MARIA BELEN† GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:44:36
8 66 MU—OZ NORMA RAQUEL GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:45:53
9 43 ROSSINA KARINA GUALEGUAYCHU† MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:45:56
10 115 NAVARRETE SILVANA LARROQUE MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:45:59
11 31 CAMPOS MONICA BEATRIZ VICTORIA MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:46:01
12 131 GUERRA SILVIA MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 50/59 0:46:22
13 39 PECCIN MARIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:47:53
14 40 GRANA LUCIA† GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:48:46
15 105 MOLINA ALEJANDRA VERONICA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:49:03
16 42 PUCCIO ERICA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:49:29
17 72 FERNANDEZ MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:50:37
18 8 STARK ROXANA SALOME† GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:50:50
19 97 MATAS MAISABET FERNANDA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:51:15
20 118 CHAPARRO VILLALBA DAIANA LOURDES GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:51:19
21 124 ANCHERAMA KATIA GCHU MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:51:22
22 55 FERRANDO SONIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:51:25
23 67 LENCIATE SUSANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:51:27
24 109 VENDIITI HEIDI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:51:30
25 3 GONZALEZ PAOLA GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:52:09
26 90 REBORA MARIA LUZ GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:52:53
27 104 DODERO MA EUGENIA† GUALEGUAYCHU† MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:53:06
28 64 LOPEZ CECILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 50/59 0:53:28
29 102 SCHWELE CELESTE GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:53:36
30 70 ADUCO ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:53:56
31 92 ALMEIDA SILVIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 50/59 0:54:19
32 114 CORREA SABRINA LARROQUE MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:57:43
33 122 ALVAREZ ARIGOS MARIA JULIETA GCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:57:49
34 78 STEFANI PILAR GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:58:34
35 91 ALCAIRE LILIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:58:38
36 98 DESANTOS MARIA CAROLINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 0:58:38
37 93 CACERES AGUSTINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 20/29 0:59:09
38 79 PAULETTI MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 0:59:49
39 65 POLITO MARIA EUGENIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 1:00:40
40 83 LERNER MARCELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 1:00:41
41 100 DESANTOS MELINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 30/39 1:01:44
42 74 BONFIGLIO LAURA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 1:02:06
  19 BORRAJO MONICA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER 40/49 DNF
  103 RODRIGUEZ ORIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER MUJER† -/19 DNF
  140 VENDITTI CARLA GCHU MUJER MUJER 20/29 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 50 BILLEN MARCOS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:29:40
2 46 VILLAGRA DENIS NAHUEL GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 20/24 0:31:46
3 27 ACOSTA GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 20/24 0:31:52
4 84 VELASQUEZ HERNAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 25/29 0:32:56
5 18 ARANDA OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 20/24 0:32:59
6 25 VENDITTI CATRIEL GCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:33:19
7 141 GONZALEZ JUAN IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 20/24 0:34:44
8 34 SANCHEZ ANGEL EMILIO URDINARREIN VARON VARON 45/49 0:34:49
9 33 LARROSA, ROBERTO HORACIO DOCK SUD AVELLANEDA VARON VARON 40/44 0:34:57
10 26 MALGOR MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:35:30
11 36 MAZO GUILLERMO GCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:36:15
12 127 CZAPLA FEDERICO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 25/29 0:36:32
13 139 ILLANES JULIO GCHU VARON VARON 25/29 0:36:37
14 77 LABORDE JOEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 20/24 0:36:38
15 71 GLAGOVSKY PABLO† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:36:43
16 68 NIKODEM JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:36:46
17 7 BAFFICO CARLOS† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 55/59 0:36:47
18 49 LEDRI LUIS GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 55/59 0:38:09
19 53 GARCIA GUSTAVO LARROQUE VARON VARON 50/54 0:38:22
20 45 MANZO FERNANDO JOAQUIN GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 25/29 0:38:26
21 60 OLIVA VICTOR HUGO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:38:30
22 24 VITASSE LEONARDO GCHU VARON VARON† -/19 0:38:41
23 123 BUSTAMANTE LEONARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:38:44
24 129 MUJICA DANIEL GCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:38:48
25 30 MALGOR ROBERO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:38:49
26 54 NU—EZ EXEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:39:23
27 2 BARBOZA PIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:39:49
28 5 MARFETAN LUIS GCHU VARON VARON 55/59 0:40:02
29 62 COLOMBI EDUARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:40:23
30 76 PERALTA LUCIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:40:35
31 14 MARTINEZ EDUARDO† LARROQUE VARON VARON 45/49 0:40:58
32 32 FERNANDEZ FRANCO GCHU VARON VARON 25/29 0:41:00
33 133 FRASCAROLLI PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:41:08
34 132 DE ARMAS JONATAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:41:09
35 20 AQUINO LOPEZ PABLO JULIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:41:18
36 85 DE STEFANO RAFAEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON† -/19 0:41:23
37 94 ALESSANDRINI ALFREDI GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 25/29 0:42:00
38 108 ROGELIO NISSERO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:42:04
39 38 MARQUEZ, SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:42:06
40 48 GUERRA† CLAUDIO GUALEGUACHU VARON VARON 55/59 0:42:11
41 41 MUJICA RICARDO FABIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:42:28
42 128 RIVERO JANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:42:29
43 21 MASCAZINI MARIANO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 35/39 0:42:41
44 12 RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIO MARCELO LUJAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:42:54
45 1 BURGUERA EDGARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:42:59
46 120 LONDRA RICARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:43:02
47 52 VELA MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:43:15
48 96 CABEZAS PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:43:18
49 82 DAROCA SEBASTIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:43:24
50 35 BENAVENTE EXEQUIEL GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:43:37
51 136 MU—OZ LEANDRO GCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:43:55
52 95 WEIGANT CARLOS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:44:01
53 63 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:44:03
54 87 FERNANDEZ GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:44:04
55 73 PETIZCO EZEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 25/29 0:44:31
56 17 PERRUCHOUD, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:44:52
57 47 VALDEZ LAUTARO GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 35/39 0:44:58
58 125 CABRERA HECTOR GCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:45:01
59 110 OTERO FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 25/29 0:45:33
60 99 ROJAS MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 60/64 0:45:44
61 6 VILLAGRA CARLOS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:45:55
62 15 COLLAZO JUAN ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:46:00
63 106 CHESINI BORIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:46:03
64 89 BEATRICE DANILO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON† -/19 0:47:03
65 137 LONARDI PABLO FEDERICO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:47:11
66 134 RODRIGUEZ JULIO MARCELO COLON VARON VARON 50/54 0:47:13
67 126 MIEGUELES FELIX GCHU VARON VARON 65/69 0:48:10
68 13 CARDINAUX EDGARDO URDINARRAIN VARON VARON 70/+ 0:48:53
69 57 FERRER ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:49:17
70 81 DRABBLE CRISTIAN LIONEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:49:23
71 59 MARTIN SCLIAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:49:24
72 86 DAVICO MAURICIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON† -/19 0:50:38
73 101 LOPEZ OMAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:51:20
74 56 FIEREDER GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 55/59 0:51:26
75 51 MONTOYA WALTER GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 65/69 0:51:41
76 69 ZURIMENDI ARIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:51:54
77 88 FERRARI GERARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:51:54
78 44 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON VARON 70/+ 0:52:01
79 61 IRIGOYEN MARTIN† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:52:14
80 75 FALCON GUSTAVO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:52:18
81 113 BLANCO JOAQUIN RAUL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:53:16
82 9 GUASTAVINO EDUARDO JUAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:53:38
83 116 MARCEL MAXIMILIANO† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:53:40
84 130 ROMANI NAHUEL GCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:53:51
85 138 ALFONZO RICARDO GCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:54:14
86 119 PEREDA ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:54:18
87 4 RODRIGUEZ FEDERICO GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 0:54:32
88 16 RESQUIN JUAN CARLOS GCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:54:46
89 107 CABRERA ANGEL GUALEGUAYCHU - ARGENTINA VARON VARON 35/39 0:54:55
90 58 EULER RAUL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 45/49 0:55:20
91 117 PATRIARCA EXEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 25/29 0:55:23
92 142 SHAPIRO DANIEL GCHU VARON VARON 60/64 0:55:51
93 111 NANI JUAN JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 50/54 0:56:14
94 112 DARRE EDUARDO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 30/34 0:58:15
  10 PALACIOS ROBERTO GCHU VARON VARON 35/39 DNF
  22 SLAN LEONEL GCHU VARON VARON 20/24 DNF
  135 CUENCA NARCISO GCHU VARON VARON 20/24 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet