CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON DE CERRITO

(CERRITO, 05/08/2017)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 207 ADJADJ IARA SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:13:04 0:21:22 0:39:49 0:11:53
2 266 SOREIRA, JUDITH SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:13:32 0:20:52 0:41:17 0:11:24
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 277 CURABBA, LUCIA SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:11:42 0:20:21 0:39:56 0:11:24
  192 LEON, MIRIAM VILLAGUAY MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 DNF 0:29:07 - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 163 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:07:14 0:19:05 0:37:25 0:10:44
2 151 LEIVA, VERONICA ELIZABETH  VALLE VIEJO MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:12:14 0:20:24 0:40:13 0:11:36
3 210 VIVAS, LUCIANA LA PAZ MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:14:11 0:21:03 0:40:14 0:12:54
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 271 GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA CHAJARI MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:11:52 0:19:57 0:40:59 0:10:56
2 199 RODRIGUEZ, FLAVIA EMILIA SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:13:12 0:21:29 0:39:42 0:12:00
3 291 FERNANDEZ, VERONICA RECONQUISTA MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:15:21 0:22:01 0:41:32 0:11:49
4 5 CORONEL, LORENA RECONQUISTA SPRINT MUJERES D 35/39 1:16:52 0:23:31 0:39:44 0:13:37
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 235 MIHALIK, VIVIANA SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:10:14 0:19:31 0:40:01 0:10:43
2 214 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:11:36 0:20:50 0:38:45 0:12:01
3 96 DITTLER, MARIA ROSANA CRESPO MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:37:31 0:26:03 0:54:40 0:16:48
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 43 RESCH, SANDRA CRESPO MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:11:04 0:20:20 0:39:23 0:11:21
2 181 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:29:56 0:26:00 0:48:55 0:15:01
3 297 BAQUELA, MARIA LAURA FRANCISCO ALVAREZ MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:31:47 0:25:56 0:51:02 0:14:49
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 260 CLIVIO, TOMAS VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 0:56:19 0:15:52 0:31:51 0:08:35
2 195 GROENEVELD MEIJER, ELIO  LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 0:57:55 0:15:53 0:32:54 0:09:07
3 168 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO TOMáS LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 0:58:02 0:16:02 0:32:54 0:09:06
4 175 HOGG, SANTIAGO LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:04:14 0:17:51 0:35:18 0:11:05
5 216 BAZAN, CONRADO JOAQUIN VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:06:17 0:19:05 0:35:50 0:11:22
6 281 ISRAEL, PABLO EMANUEL LAS TERMAS DE RIO HONDO MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:08:29 0:19:47 0:36:28 0:12:13
7 225 VEGA, NESTOR ALEXIS LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:08:53 0:20:19 0:35:58 0:12:35
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 224 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ  MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 0:56:41 0:16:01 0:31:43 0:08:57
2 274 CORIA, ROBERTO ARIEL SALTA MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 0:59:04 0:16:43 0:33:04 0:09:16
3 251 PIERRI, MARCOS ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 0:59:23 0:16:01 0:34:08 0:09:13
4 285 ZUBIZARRETA, OSCAR DARDO VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:00:10 0:16:43 0:33:08 0:10:18
5 211 ROMERO, CARLOS  SALTA CAPITAL MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:02:38 0:17:08 0:35:29 0:10:01
6 197 WILLINIEC DIEGO LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:03:04 0:17:51 0:35:17 0:09:56
7 273 SCAMURRA, FACUNDO CRESPO MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:03:21 0:18:02 0:34:48 0:10:31
8 200 BERTOLOTTI, LUIS CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:05:15 0:18:55 0:35:23 0:10:57
9 11 SARACHO , GERARDO  PAYSANDU MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:08:19 0:19:27 0:36:51 0:12:02
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 240 RODE, NELSON C DEL URUGUAY MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 0:57:44 0:15:52 0:32:58 0:08:55
2 233 ACUÑA, EMILIO  EL CARMEN MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 0:58:03 0:15:52 0:33:01 0:09:10
3 231 NASIMBERA DIEGO CAYASTA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:04:27 0:17:53 0:35:52 0:10:42
4 166 GOMEZ ARIEL  CALCHAQUI MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:05:48 0:18:17 0:36:28 0:11:03
5 247 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:12:28 0:21:49 0:38:41 0:11:59
6 249 ACEVEDO, MAURO LA PAZ  MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:13:17 0:21:58 0:38:43 0:12:35
7 290 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:14:47 0:22:43 0:37:50 0:14:14
8 286 FIRPO, EZEQUIEL  RECONQUISTA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:16:58 0:21:42 0:42:37 0:12:39
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 223 BERTOLOTTI, FERNANDO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:00:31 0:17:13 0:33:53 0:09:26
2 160 VILLANI, CRISTIAN RICARDONE MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:00:51 0:17:11 0:33:57 0:09:43
3 196 GALVAN, MATIAS CAPITAL MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:01:40 0:16:44 0:35:15 0:09:41
4 270 SUCCETTI , LEONARDO COLON  MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:02:05 0:17:50 0:33:47 0:10:28
5 202 GALARZA, DARIO EMMANUEL FEDERACION MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:05:01 0:18:43 0:36:17 0:10:00
6 81 BARLETTA, MARIO MARTIN SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:06:57 0:19:57 0:36:17 0:10:43
7 265 CIARDOLA, FABRICIO SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:08:36 0:20:58 0:35:21 0:12:18
8 164 BERALES, GERMAN LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:13:02 0:22:47 0:36:07 0:14:08
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 268 BELEN, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:00:01 0:16:43 0:33:33 0:09:45
2 243 MOLINA, WALTER RECONQUISTA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:00:40 0:17:07 0:33:59 0:09:34
3 156 MAZO, CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:02:01 0:17:19 0:34:39 0:10:02
4 87 DAGOSTINO, RAFAEL LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:08:45 0:19:42 0:36:27 0:12:36
5 227 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:11:29 0:20:45 0:38:57 0:11:47
6 288 MAGNIN, MARIO FEDERACION MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:12:13 0:22:02 0:37:38 0:12:33
7 188 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:16:54 0:22:32 0:41:37 0:12:45
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 275 GIUSTO, ANDRES VICTORIA  MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:01:04 0:17:52 0:33:42 0:09:29
2 272 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:05:23 0:19:27 0:34:54 0:11:02
3 171 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:06:25 0:20:07 0:34:30 0:11:47
4 205 GUTIERRE , JOSE OSCAR  FRIAS  MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:07:01 0:18:53 0:37:19 0:10:49
5 258 DEUD, CRISTIAN SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:07:07 0:20:46 0:35:34 0:10:47
6 215 GARCIA, WALDO FERNAN FEDERACION MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:25:23 0:25:23 0:44:19 0:15:42
7 170 MARTINEZ, JULIO VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:26:33 0:25:02 0:45:33 0:15:58
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 204 VILLAGRA, JOSE CARCARAÑA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:07:30 0:20:05 0:36:11 0:11:14
2 165 GAITZ, JOSE MARIA PARANA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:11:51 0:20:39 0:38:45 0:12:26
3 172 ALGARAÑA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO  VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:13:39 0:21:40 0:38:57 0:13:02
4 187 ARANDA, GUSTAVO RECONQUISTA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:19:33 0:23:01 0:43:50 0:12:42
5 183 GIACOMINO, JUAN EUGENIO MARIA VILLAGUAY MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:25:01 0:25:21 0:43:36 0:16:03
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 253 TIBALDO, ULISES SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:07:40 0:20:36 0:35:50 0:11:14
2 146 ARAUZ, ORLANDO EUGENIO FORMOSA MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:15:41 0:22:25 0:40:23 0:12:53
3 167 COPPOLA, VICENTE DANIEL MERLO MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:16:36 0:20:48 0:43:23 0:12:26
4 155 BEDOYA, WALTER IGNACIO ENRIQUE FORMOSA MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:16:50 0:23:33 0:39:24 0:13:53
5 279 SZECSENYI, ALEJANDRO LAS PAREJAS MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:21:52 0:25:21 0:41:24 0:15:08
6 186 SOLARI, JULIO ALBERTO GUALEGUAY MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:22:11 0:23:52 0:43:22 0:14:57
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 159 PAZ, SIRIO SAN LORENZO MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:10:57 0:22:22 0:36:47 0:11:48
2 230 LESCANO, SERGIO MARCELO ALBERTO FEDERACION MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:20:15 0:23:51 0:42:40 0:13:44
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 246 FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE CA?ADA DE GOMEZ MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:23:16 0:24:35 0:43:10 0:15:31
2 241 GARCIA, ANIBAL SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:25:30 0:26:41 0:44:35 0:14:14
3 298 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:33:46 0:29:33 0:47:32 0:16:41
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 237 PUET, EDGARDO JOSE VILLA ELISA MAYORES VARONES K 70/74 1:19:31 0:23:52 0:42:30 0:13:09
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 217 STOPPELLO, JORGE PARANA MAYORES VARONES L 75/+ 1:37:47 0:31:29 0:48:40 0:17:38
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 287 BARRETO, SOL MARIA  LA PAZ JUV MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:27:44 0:24:35 0:49:24 0:13:45
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 176 RADER, AGUSTINA CHAJARI JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:16:04 0:22:30 0:41:27 0:12:06
2 191 MARTIN, ANA LA PAZ JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:27:30 0:24:37 0:49:21 0:13:32
3 154 GONZALEZ, BELKIS FORMOSA JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:27:31 0:26:02 0:46:13 0:15:17
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 239 MENDEZ, JAZMIN DEL CIELO FORMOSA JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:21:22 0:22:54 0:45:42 0:12:45
2 92 ALVAREZ, ESTEFANIA AYELEN LA PAZ JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:21:34 0:23:55 0:44:20 0:13:19
3 232 CABRAL, ANA PAULA CHAJARI JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:24:25 0:24:07 0:46:03 0:14:15
4 208 GISONDO, SABINA FEDERACION JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:26:14 0:23:19 0:48:18 0:14:37
5 201 CONFALONIERI, ANDREINA CHAJARI JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:30:46 0:26:03 0:50:07 0:14:36
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
  213 AGUIRRE RECALDE, LOURDES FORMOSA JUV MUJERES MENORES B  14 DNF 0:23:59 - #¡VALOR!
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 219 DRI, ROCIO FEDERACION JUV MUJERES MENORES B 14 1:13:18 0:20:50 0:40:28 0:12:00
2 229 BOVEDA, ROCIO CELESTE EL COLORADO JUV MUJERES MENORES B 14 1:16:25 0:22:27 0:41:37 0:12:21
3 173 ALARCON, ANALIA BELEN FORMOSA JUV MUJERES MENORES B 14 1:28:40 0:26:28 0:45:54 0:16:18
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 161 MANUCCI JOEL CERRITO JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:12:24 0:19:41 0:39:32 0:13:11
2 206 IBARRA KEVIN CERRITO JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:20:21 0:22:51 0:43:29 0:14:00
  198 BRELAZ, TOMAS  SAN JOSE JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 DNF 0:18:05 0:39:00 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 209 BOTELLI MAXIMILIANO SALTA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:01:52 0:17:49 0:34:11 0:09:52
2 193 ESCALANTE, MATIAS FORMOSA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:03:01 0:18:26 0:34:16 0:10:19
3 296 CARABALLO, SIMON LA PAZ JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:03:56 0:18:15 0:35:03 0:10:38
4 182 FAVERO, TOMAS  CONCORDIA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:04:40 0:18:50 0:35:31 0:10:19
5 153 BENITEZ TOMAS FEDERACION JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:48 0:19:21 0:35:05 0:11:23
6 152 YEBRA, AGUSTIN VALLE VIEJO - CATAMARCA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:59 0:20:12 0:34:31 0:11:16
7 280 BAEZ, MATIAS ROMAN CONCORDIA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:07:46 0:18:54 0:35:52 0:13:00
8 961 ELIZAR MASINE, GERVASIO PARANA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:08:30 0:18:27 0:37:41 0:12:22
9 228 GAUNA, ENZO MARTIN FEDERACION JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:12 0:18:53 0:40:19 0:11:00
10 221 NESTOR, ARANDA FORMOSA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:38 0:21:57 0:36:22 0:12:19
11 180 SANDOVAL, JUAN IGNACIO FORMOSA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:11:35 0:20:53 0:38:13 0:12:29
12 203 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN  FEDERACION  JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:12:30 0:18:52 0:40:23 0:13:15
13 174 BENITEZ, FACUNDO CHAJARI JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:12:33 0:21:26 0:39:03 0:12:04
14 16 PEREZ MAXIMILIANO FORMOSA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:12:42 0:20:53 0:38:37 0:13:12
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 299 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:05:17 0:18:27 0:36:22 0:10:28
2 177 LEGAL, LIGHUEN  FEDERACION JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:10:54 0:18:52 0:41:39 0:10:23
3 234 RODE FRANCISCO C DEL U JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:11:28 0:20:55 0:38:00 0:12:33
4 293 FERREYRA FRANCO C DEL U JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:12:29 0:20:54 0:39:40 0:11:55
5 162 ROMAN, PEHUEN FEDERACION JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:12:43 0:21:25 0:38:35 0:12:42
6 222 ARREGUI, GENARO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:21:50 0:20:54 0:42:57 0:17:59
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 158 GONZALEZ, MAURO FORMOSA JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:05:36 0:18:49 0:35:57 0:10:49
2 185 GIMENEZ KEVIN LA PAZ JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:08:10 0:17:33 0:38:51 0:11:45
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 21 RAITI, ELIANA ROSARIO CRONO MUJERES CRONO A 16/30 1:20:02 0:22:06 0:44:59 0:12:57
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 50 DORA, LORENA ROSARIO CRONO MUJERES CRONO B 31/+ 1:12:27 0:22:07 0:38:18 0:12:03
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 141 LALANDA, PAOLA GRACIELA VILLAGUAY MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:30:47 0:24:27 0:52:41 0:13:39
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 125 FUCHS LUCRECIA DIAMANTE MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:18:03 0:22:12 0:43:34 0:12:16
2 51 NANI GLENDA CERRITO MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:40:23 0:23:35 1:03:38 0:13:09
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 115 SILVANI, MARIA GABRIELA LA PAZ MTB ROD 29 MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:17:37 0:21:02 0:44:43 0:11:52
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 20 GABAS SILVINA CERRITO MTB ROD 29 MUJERES ROD 29 1:28:25 0:22:54 0:52:33 0:12:58
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 108 SPAHN, MARISOL CERRITO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:13:27 0:20:20 0:41:49 0:11:17
2 45 GUTIERREZ, PAULA FLORENCIA SANTA FE SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:16:25 0:22:27 0:41:54 0:12:04
3 72 AGUIRRE, VICTORIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:39:17 0:28:45 0:52:41 0:17:51
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 138 SACCHI, NATALIA CONCORDIA SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:19:04 0:22:25 0:44:08 0:12:31
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 79 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:34:34 0:28:04 0:50:25 0:16:04
2 47 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:50:48 0:35:11 0:56:16 0:19:21
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 278 VILTE, MYRIAM CATAMARCA PATRIA PARATRIA 1:42:15 0:32:47 0:49:40 0:19:48
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 148 LUGRIN, GABRIEL COLON CRONO VARONES CRONO B 31/+ 1:07:22 0:20:00 0:36:15 0:11:08
2 105 MONDINO, MIGUEL MARIA LUISA CRONO VARONES CRONO B 31/+ 1:07:41 0:20:07 0:36:28 0:11:06
3 254 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO CRONO VARONES CRONO B 31/+ 1:36:39 0:26:58 0:54:33 0:15:08
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 19 CASALONGE NICOLAS CERRITO MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:31:41 0:22:42 0:53:12 0:15:47
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 94 GONZALEZ, HECTOR  FEDERAL MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:10:56 0:19:10 0:41:21 0:10:25
2 139 ORTIZ, ALEXIS JOB LA PAZ MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:11:33 0:20:00 0:40:20 0:11:13
3 106 ALBORNOZ, GERARDO SEGUI MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:12:46 0:18:59 0:42:33 0:11:15
4 14 MACIEL, ERICK DANIEL SANTA FE MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:16:20 0:19:16 0:45:57 0:11:07
5 25 GIACOBONI, ELVIO DARIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:29:26 0:23:04 0:52:21 0:14:02
6 129 GONZALEZ JOSE CERRITO MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:32:09 0:25:31 0:50:18 0:16:20
7 117 QUIROZ, CRISTIAN JOSE  CERRITO MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:43:42 0:28:42 0:56:28 0:18:32
  80 RIOS, HUMBERTO FABIAN SEGUI MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ DNF - - #¡VALOR!
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 131 LORENZON, TOBIAS DANIEL PARANA MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:09:25 0:18:15 0:41:03 0:10:08
2 38 BRITOS, DANTE  DIAMANTE MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:12:54 0:20:15 0:41:11 0:11:29
3 24 PEREZ GARCIA, WALTER SANTA ELENA MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:13:55 0:20:17 0:41:15 0:12:22
4 76 IZAGUIRRE, LUIS COLONIA ELIA MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:19:55 0:22:12 0:44:26 0:13:17
5 111 PRETTO, LUIS GERONIMO GUALEGUAY MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:19:56 0:22:01 0:45:38 0:12:17
6 118 TORRA, ZELMAR PARANA MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:21:10 0:22:44 0:45:23 0:13:03
7 13 FAUST, DARIO VILLAGUAY MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:23:08 0:23:16 0:46:03 0:13:49
8 99 CARDOSO, EZEQUIEL FEDERAL MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:23:16 0:24:07 0:46:18 0:12:50
9 126 MARCOS HEREÑU CERRITO MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:26:28 0:25:03 0:46:07 0:15:19
10 55 NUEVO, CESAR FABIAN  PARANA MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:28:38 0:25:19 0:49:30 0:13:50
11 3 GONZALEZ RAFAEL CERRITO MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:29:25 0:22:07 0:50:17 0:17:01
12 189 BOVIER, FABRICIO VIALE MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:41:03 0:25:37 1:01:25 0:14:01
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 150 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:04:13 0:17:50 0:35:41 0:10:42
2 74 DE LOS SANTOS, DIEGO FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:05:06 0:18:05 0:36:13 0:10:48
3 40 CENTURION LEONEL FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:05:14 0:18:52 0:35:33 0:10:49
4 97 FANKHAUSER, FEDERICO VERA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:07:06 0:19:35 0:35:56 0:11:35
5 7 SOTELO, ALEJANDRO LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:07:43 0:19:39 0:37:04 0:11:00
6 69 GOMEZ, JUAN GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:10:44 0:20:36 0:38:23 0:11:45
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 91 GOMEZ , CLAUDIO FEDERACION  SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:02:46 0:16:46 0:36:04 0:09:56
2 133 AUBIA, JUAN IGNACIO  SANTA FE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:04:17 0:17:44 0:36:28 0:10:05
3 57 MORRONE, LEANDRO DANIEL PARANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:05:10 0:18:25 0:36:01 0:10:43
4 116 OROÑO, NICOLAS FEDERICO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:08:24 0:19:41 0:37:31 0:11:12
5 60 ALIENDRO, JOSE IGNACIO  VICTORIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:11:35 0:20:12 0:40:07 0:11:16
6 33 HENDERSON, DANIEL ALFREDO VILLA ELISA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:15:34 0:20:11 0:41:40 0:13:43
7 123 BAMBREDAN, GUSTAVO ADRIAN C.DEL URUGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:17:20 0:23:09 0:40:22 0:13:50
8 10 ALBORNOZ, MATIAS EDUARDO DIAMANTE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:18:43 0:20:50 0:44:50 0:13:03
9 62 HERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL CHAJARI SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:19:00 0:21:23 0:44:18 0:13:19
10 122 FERNANDEZ, DIEGO JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:25:27 0:24:03 0:46:44 0:14:40
11 73 BENITEZ JUAN CARLOS FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:28:09 0:25:28 0:47:19 0:15:22
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 70 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:06:01 0:19:57 0:34:30 0:11:34
2 59 MONZON HUGO ARIEL FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:10:21 0:20:45 0:38:26 0:11:10
3 130 HIDALGO, MARIO FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:11:37 0:20:47 0:39:13 0:11:37
4 9 LARROSA, FABRICIO VICTORIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:13:07 0:20:40 0:40:02 0:12:25
5 75 MARAI, EMILIANO COLON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:14:38 0:21:17 0:40:40 0:12:41
6 34 GOMEZ JULIO CONCORDIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:19:42 0:21:36 0:46:12 0:11:54
7 53 BOUCHET, SEBASTIAN GERARDO FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:32:22 0:28:15 0:46:44 0:17:23
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 71 CANTEROS, ALFREDO RECONQUISTA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:20:36 0:21:54 0:45:06 0:13:37
2 143 MARTIN, WALTER LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:21:09 0:25:24 0:41:02 0:14:43
3 54 MARTIN, EDUARDO LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:21:10 0:25:22 0:41:06 0:14:42
4 136 RIVERA, EMILIO SANTO TOME SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:28:38 0:27:16 0:46:41 0:14:41
5 32 ARAMAYO, JORGE LUIS COLON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:41:52 0:26:41 0:57:29 0:17:42

 



  Facebook Cronomet