CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA RACE

(EMPEDRADO, 11/12/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 111 SOTO, CINTHIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:03:33
2 201 FORNARI, SOLEDAD BLANCA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:16:15
3 200 CARDOZO, GABRIELA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:20:19
4 11 VEGA, SARA ELIZABETH† RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:25:52
5 73 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:26:11
6 89 MINABERRIGARAY, MARIA CECILIA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:32:51
7 148 ARCE , PATRICIA SOLEDAD† FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:35:21
8 220 SOTO, ANDREA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:37:25
9 166 JULIO, GEORGINA INES FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:40:19
10 114 DE LOS REYES, ADRIANA ITATI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:43:54
11 53 BUDNIK, NADIA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:44:26
12 52 BRUNELLI, MOIRA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:44:27
13 25 ROJAS, VIRGINIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:45:02
14 57 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:50:04
15 137 QUINTANA, GUADALUPE† FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 2:01:18
16 203 MORALEZ, CAMILA RUTH BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 2:11:37
17 141 LESCANO, MONICA JARDIN AMERICA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 2:13:25
18 45 BAZANTE, JULIETA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 2:16:28
  5 BREARD, MELISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 105 LAKEHAL, YASSIRA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:12:35
2 121 CANO, MARCIA RIVADAVIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:14:14
3 147 FERREYRA, GABRIELA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:15:33
4 90 GIORDANO, NATALIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:15:42
5 19 IBARRA, LORENA ITATI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:16:09
6 66 PILA BRESSAN, MARISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:16:52
7 169 RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:19:25
8 198 MAZZARO, NOELIA SUSANA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:21:05
9 119 RAM?REZ, VER?NICA LUISA EMPEDRADO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:21:43
10 184 KRAFT, CAROLINA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:22:36
11 186 AVILA, MARIA LAURA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:24:05
12 226 AYALA, CECILIA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:25:53
13 86 LEGAL, NOELIA RESISTENCIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:26:42
14 199 BIASONI, PATRICIA BELLA VISTA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:27:40
15 33 ESQUIVEL, LILIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:27:49
16 59 QUI—ONES DE RELATS, GLORIA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:27:50
17 62 GOMEZ MU?OZ, ANGELES CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:32:22
18 140 GIMENEZ, ELISA MARISOL FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:33:15
19 9 MALVAREZ, LAURA VICTORIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:33:22
20 164 LARSEN, PAOLA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:34:33
21 122 FERNANDEZ, DANIELA IATI SALADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:35:03
22 153 DAMICO, MARIA ANTONELLA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:36:55
23 21 TORRES, EMILCE JOSEFINA FORMOSA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:37:18
24 43 FRANCINI, MARISA ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:38:16
25 157 CORDOBA, DIANA VALERIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:38:35
26 6 LATASHEN, NATALIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:40:12
27 127 FERREYRA, ROCIO† FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:41:21
28 37 DIAZ OTT, KARINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:41:30
29 116 DE LOS SANTOS, DEBORA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:43:29
30 117 DEI CASTELLI, JOSEFINA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:43:30
31 98 CASTA—EDA, CAROLINA EVELYN CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:43:38
32 72 CHWOJEWSKI, MELINA ANDREA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:44:00
33 60 LEDESMA , VIVIANA ALEJANDRA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:44:48
34 173 IBARRA, LORENA CONCEPCION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:45:16
35 78 AYALA, ADRIANA KARINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:51:03
36 103 CHORILLA VALERIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:54:40
37 161 OJEDA, PAULA ANDREA SANTA FE† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:55:43
38 151 RECALDE, SILVIA MALENA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 2:05:06
39 144 FRETE ORUE, PATRICIA ANABEL FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 2:05:07
40 207 RUIZ, FLAVIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 2:08:35
41 146 VUOTTO, MIGUELA LOURDES POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 2:14:32
  93 CORRADINI, ARACELI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 DNF
  175 FLORES, CINTHIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 DNF
  191 AVALOS, DEBORA SOLEDAD† CURUZ√ļ CUATI√° MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 124 GUILLEN, GLADYS BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:16:01
2 27 FALCON , MARIA FERNANDA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:23:10
3 112 ROMERO FERIS, BERNARDITA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:23:13
4 172 VALLEJOS, LUISA CRISTINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:23:58
5 223 YEDRO, NELIDA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:24:16
6 181 MALVICINO LA HOZ, MARIA CARLA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:24:44
7 196 ROJAS, ALICIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:26:17
8 76 KAMIJO, MERCEDES CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:30:40
9 85 PEREZ, ELENA† RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:31:39
10 51 CENTURION, MARIA FORMOA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:33:19
11 44 AYALA, MARIA BELEN† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:34:44
12 128 ROTTOLI, THELMA POSADAS† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:34:56
13 218 SORKIN, CLARISA SONIA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:38:04
14 189 DUPRAT, MARIA ROSA† CURUZU CUATIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:38:44
15 150 PERALTA, MARIA DELIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:41:01
16 38 VALLEJOS, SUSANA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:42:24
17 125 PALOMO, MELVA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:42:51
18 94 BERNARD, JUDIT† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:44:21
19 113 DAVERIO, ALICIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:44:22
20 126 MENDOZA, NELIDA ANGELICA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:50:07
21 100 REYERO, ROSARIO FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:51:30
22 155 VILLALBA, GLORIA GRISELDA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:51:37
23 14 GAGLIARDINO, NATALIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:56:04
24 71 ZABALA, ROCIO PATRICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:00:35
25 133 MASACOSKI , LILIANA GARUP√°† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:00:59
26 183 GIMENEZ MONTI, DIANA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:01:06
27 177 ENRIQUEZ, SILVIA LETICIA† GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:01:07
28 158 COLONESE, MIRTA COLONESE GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:01:08
29 135 CANTEROS, SILVINA AMALIA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:04:04
30 118 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA† GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:09:39
31 214 TULUMARIS, SANDRA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:09:50
  70 SCHAAB, ANDREA PAOLA† EL COLORADO† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 DNF
  108 MASSAT, SILVANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 213 GOMEZ, ELBA NELIDA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:09:32
2 136 DELAOYE, GRACIELA OFELIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:28:19
3 182 AMORES, MIRIAM GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:37:23
4 32 ZURITA, NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:43:53
5 179 CALVI, LUCILA GERALDINE GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:44:06
6 162 INSAURRALDE, CELIA NOEMI FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:44:11
7 139 ALBINO, CARMEN ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:49:31
8 160 KLOSTER, SILVIA ELIZABETH POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:50:17
9 178 PANERO , GRICEL† GOYA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 2:01:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 180 ROMERO, LISANDRO GOYA† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 0:55:40
2 82 OJEDA, FRANCISCO LORETO VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 0:59:24
3 159 LEZCANO, NESTOR DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:03:30
4 48 GUTIERREZ , NELSON JAVIER GENERAL JOSE SAN MARTIN† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:03:36
5 202 SAND, CESAR ARIEL† BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:04:40
6 81 MORALES, ORLANDO SAN MIGUEL VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:05:07
7 2 QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:05:18
8 17 ARRIETA, LEANDRO FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:05:48
9 1 SANCHEZ AVALOS, GUILLERMO RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:05:59
10 194 BRITEZ , DIEGO MARTIN† POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:06:08
11 197 ZABALA , JUAN MANUEL† GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:07:46
12 10 GOMEZ FEDRIGO, NAHUEL ESTEBAN CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:07:52
13 68 SOLIS, RAMIRO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:10:01
14 28 YONNA CURIN, MARIANO NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:12:08
15 208 TORRES, LUCAS BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:12:59
16 154 VARGAS, DIEGO MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:13:10
17 92 FUENZALIDA, LUCA GABRIEL† POSADAS† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:16:03
18 174 PEREZ, MATIAS NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:16:46
19 58 LOPEZ, TOMAS NAHUEL CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:21:42
20 195 FERNANDO, FLORENTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:23:09
21 170 BENITEZ, FRANCO† POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:23:31
22 12 MENCIA TESTA , MAURO RAUL† RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:28:52
23 79 BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:31:23
24 216 MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO† FORMOSA† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:38:10
25 24 PORTALEA, HECTOR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:38:46
26 23 PORTALEA, EMILIO NADIR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:42:15
27 217 PASTOR ORTEGA , FEDERICO† FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:47:48
28 138 ACOSTA, JOSE FERNANDO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 2:01:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 50 MORALES, CRISTIAN FABIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:01:56
2 209 TORRES, JULIO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:04:45
3 134 CUEVAS JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:07:36
4 77 JACOB, RUBEN ALCIDES CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:07:40
5 47 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:09:29
6 192 SOSA, JACOBO ANDRES† BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:11:31
7 4 PERALTA, ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:13:49
8 13 BUSTOS , JULIO† COLONIA CAROYA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:14:09
9 219 PEREYRA, OSCAR RAMON PERUGORRIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:14:40
10 205 VALLEJOS, RUBEN HORACIO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:15:14
11 156 GUIDO, ALEJANDRO ALBERTO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:15:21
12 101 BENITEZ, HUGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:16:07
13 74 GOMEZ GALO, VICTOR HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:16:19
14 49 GUTIERREZ, HORACIO HUMBERTO† GENERAL JOSE SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:18:16
15 97 DELGADO, LEANDRO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:18:26
16 88 GROMENIDA, PAOLO YOEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:19:14
17 123 SOSA, JOSE IGNACIO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:19:57
18 91 CAMILETTI, HORACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:20:05
19 224 CANTEROS, LISANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:22:03
20 42 GONZALEZ, JORGE DANIEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:22:22
21 221 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:24:03
22 115 ROSES, JOSE ALEXIS POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:26:13
23 7 RUIZ COBO, JORGE† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:27:59
24 39 ROMERO, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:28:02
25 87 ZACARIAS, DIEGO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:34:13
26 143 NIETO, JUAN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:34:22
27 185 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:35:18
28 63 CANTEROS, MATIAS CORRIETNES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:35:46
29 142 BRETIN, JHONATAN RUBEN JARDIN AMERICA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:36:20
30 84 LLANES, DANTE ALEXIS RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:36:40
31 167 BERNARDI, CARLOS DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:36:54
32 36 ALARCON, JORGE LEANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:41:31
33 64 BARROS, MARTIN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:44:27
34 129 OLARTE, EMILIO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:47:43
35 56 CASTILLO , OSCAR RAMON RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:56:34
  80 QUINTANA, GUILLERMO LORETO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 DNF
  96 ROSARIO, JORGE SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 110 GALARZA, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:59:23
2 69 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:00:10
3 65 LoPEZ LEON, PABLO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:03:06
4 187 GOMEZ, JULIO SANTA LUCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:05:26
5 83 AGUIRRE, HUMBERTO LORETO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:07:33
6 8 GALLARDO, JOAQUIN ALBERTO SANTA ROSA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:07:43
7 107 CASTILLO, ARNALDO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:09:38
8 35 CARLINO, BRUNO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:10:31
9 29 PALACIOS, SA?L EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:16:13
10 171 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:19:14
11 102 ESCOBAR DAMUS, ADOLFO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:19:41
12 30 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:24:44
13 132 PELUFO JOSE FRANCISCP EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:25:12
14 75 FARI?A, LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:27:38
15 168 MOLINA, ALDO MARTIN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:27:38
16 130 DIAZ, MARCELO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:27:54
17 34 LOPEZ, JULIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:29:45
18 109 VELASCO, VICTOR RUBEN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:31:03
19 95 ALEGRE, MANUEL ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:32:58
20 67 ARMUA, ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:34:45
21 211 FALC√“N, DIEGO OSVALDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:34:50
22 20 PIRIS, CRISTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:34:58
23 104 ROMERO SUDRIA, JUAN RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:35:17
24 41 CARDOZO, MAURICIO† CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:35:38
25 176 GUTIERREZ, GUSTAVO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:35:53
26 212 ROMERO, GUSTAVO ADOLFO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:36:17
27 204 GONZALEZ, OSVALDO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:37:42
28 188 CANTEROS, JORGE OMAR CURUZU CUATIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:38:43
29 149 SCALI, JOSE ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:41:02
30 215 ANTONELLI, ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:43:11
31 40 BUSCAGLIA, RICARDO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:44:13
32 55 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:45:31
33 131 AZULA, LUIS ALFREDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:48:45
34 15 TAFFAREL, MAURO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:48:53
35 22 FERNANDEZ, MARCELO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:52:59
36 16 ROMERO, LEONARDO GASTON† LA PLATA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:55:56
37 165 CANTEROS, JUAN MIGUEL GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:59:55
38 152 MEDINA, GERARDO FABIAN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 2:01:48
39 206 GRANE, ANIBAL BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 2:11:37
  120 DOMINGUEZ, ARIEL ALBERTO EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 DNF
  190 BATALLA, JORGE GUSTAVO† CURUZU CUATIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 210 AGUIRRE, OVIDIO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:03:35
2 225 ROMERO, VICTOR MANUEL EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:08:14
3 106 BUENDIA, HUMBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:18:00
4 54 RETAMOZO, LUIS HUMBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:22:41
5 222 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA (CORRIENTES) VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:26:28
6 3 LUQUE, RAMON ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:30:11
7 18 NAVIAS, JULIO CESAR DE LA CRUZ CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:37:27
8 61 GUERINEAU, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:39:13
9 145 FRANCO, EDUARDO DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:43:06
10 26 KLEISINGER, RICARDO VILLA ANGELA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:43:14
11 46 GRANADO, JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:54:39
12 163 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:59:55
13 31 BALBUENA, DANIEL R. CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 2:01:13
  99 GRGICEVIC, GUSTAVO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet