CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA RACE

(EMPEDRADO, 11/12/2016)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 111 SOTO, CINTHIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:03:33
2 213 GOMEZ, ELBA NELIDA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:09:32
3 105 LAKEHAL, YASSIRA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:12:35
4 121 CANO, MARCIA RIVADAVIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:14:14
5 147 FERREYRA, GABRIELA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:15:33
6 90 GIORDANO, NATALIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:15:42
7 124 GUILLEN, GLADYS BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:16:01
8 19 IBARRA, LORENA ITATI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:16:09
9 201 FORNARI, SOLEDAD BLANCA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:16:15
10 66 PILA BRESSAN, MARISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:16:52
11 169 RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:19:25
12 200 CARDOZO, GABRIELA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:20:19
13 198 MAZZARO, NOELIA SUSANA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:21:05
14 119 RAM?REZ, VER?NICA LUISA EMPEDRADO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:21:43
15 184 KRAFT, CAROLINA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:22:36
16 27 FALCON , MARIA FERNANDA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:23:10
17 112 ROMERO FERIS, BERNARDITA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:23:13
18 172 VALLEJOS, LUISA CRISTINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:23:58
19 186 AVILA, MARIA LAURA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:24:05
20 223 YEDRO, NELIDA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:24:16
21 181 MALVICINO LA HOZ, MARIA CARLA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:24:44
22 11 VEGA, SARA ELIZABETH† RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:25:52
23 226 AYALA, CECILIA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:25:53
24 73 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:26:11
25 196 ROJAS, ALICIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:26:17
26 86 LEGAL, NOELIA RESISTENCIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:26:42
27 199 BIASONI, PATRICIA BELLA VISTA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:27:40
28 33 ESQUIVEL, LILIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:27:49
29 59 QUI—ONES DE RELATS, GLORIA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:27:50
30 136 DELAOYE, GRACIELA OFELIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:28:19
31 76 KAMIJO, MERCEDES CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:30:40
32 85 PEREZ, ELENA† RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:31:39
33 62 GOMEZ MU?OZ, ANGELES CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:32:22
34 89 MINABERRIGARAY, MARIA CECILIA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:32:51
35 140 GIMENEZ, ELISA MARISOL FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:33:15
36 51 CENTURION, MARIA FORMOA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:33:19
37 9 MALVAREZ, LAURA VICTORIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:33:22
38 164 LARSEN, PAOLA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:34:33
39 44 AYALA, MARIA BELEN† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:34:44
40 128 ROTTOLI, THELMA POSADAS† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:34:56
41 122 FERNANDEZ, DANIELA IATI SALADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:35:03
42 148 ARCE , PATRICIA SOLEDAD† FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:35:21
43 153 DAMICO, MARIA ANTONELLA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:36:55
44 21 TORRES, EMILCE JOSEFINA FORMOSA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:37:18
45 182 AMORES, MIRIAM GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:37:23
46 220 SOTO, ANDREA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:37:25
47 218 SORKIN, CLARISA SONIA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:38:04
48 43 FRANCINI, MARISA ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:38:16
49 157 CORDOBA, DIANA VALERIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:38:35
50 189 DUPRAT, MARIA ROSA† CURUZU CUATIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:38:44
51 6 LATASHEN, NATALIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:40:12
52 166 JULIO, GEORGINA INES FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:40:19
53 150 PERALTA, MARIA DELIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:41:01
54 127 FERREYRA, ROCIO† FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:41:21
55 37 DIAZ OTT, KARINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:41:30
56 38 VALLEJOS, SUSANA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:42:24
57 125 PALOMO, MELVA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:42:51
58 116 DE LOS SANTOS, DEBORA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:43:29
59 117 DEI CASTELLI, JOSEFINA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:43:30
60 98 CASTA—EDA, CAROLINA EVELYN CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:43:38
61 32 ZURITA, NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:43:53
62 114 DE LOS REYES, ADRIANA ITATI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:43:54
63 72 CHWOJEWSKI, MELINA ANDREA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:44:00
64 179 CALVI, LUCILA GERALDINE GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:44:06
65 162 INSAURRALDE, CELIA NOEMI FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:44:11
66 94 BERNARD, JUDIT† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:44:21
67 113 DAVERIO, ALICIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:44:22
68 53 BUDNIK, NADIA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:44:26
69 52 BRUNELLI, MOIRA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:44:27
70 60 LEDESMA , VIVIANA ALEJANDRA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:44:48
71 25 ROJAS, VIRGINIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:45:02
72 173 IBARRA, LORENA CONCEPCION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:45:16
73 139 ALBINO, CARMEN ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:49:31
74 57 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 1:50:04
75 126 MENDOZA, NELIDA ANGELICA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:50:07
76 160 KLOSTER, SILVIA ELIZABETH POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 1:50:17
77 78 AYALA, ADRIANA KARINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:51:03
78 100 REYERO, ROSARIO FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:51:30
79 155 VILLALBA, GLORIA GRISELDA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:51:37
80 103 CHORILLA VALERIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:54:40
81 161 OJEDA, PAULA ANDREA SANTA FE† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:55:43
82 14 GAGLIARDINO, NATALIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:56:04
83 71 ZABALA, ROCIO PATRICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:00:35
84 133 MASACOSKI , LILIANA GARUP√°† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:00:59
85 183 GIMENEZ MONTI, DIANA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:01:06
86 177 ENRIQUEZ, SILVIA LETICIA† GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:01:07
87 178 PANERO , GRICEL† GOYA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/+ 2:01:07
88 158 COLONESE, MIRTA COLONESE GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:01:08
89 137 QUINTANA, GUADALUPE† FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 2:01:18
90 135 CANTEROS, SILVINA AMALIA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:04:04
91 151 RECALDE, SILVIA MALENA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 2:05:06
92 144 FRETE ORUE, PATRICIA ANABEL FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 2:05:07
93 207 RUIZ, FLAVIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 2:08:35
94 118 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA† GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:09:39
95 214 TULUMARIS, SANDRA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 2:09:50
96 203 MORALEZ, CAMILA RUTH BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 2:11:37
97 141 LESCANO, MONICA JARDIN AMERICA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 2:13:25
98 146 VUOTTO, MIGUELA LOURDES POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 2:14:32
99 45 BAZANTE, JULIETA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 2:16:28
  5 BREARD, MELISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 18/29 DNF
  70 SCHAAB, ANDREA PAOLA† EL COLORADO† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 DNF
  93 CORRADINI, ARACELI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 DNF
  108 MASSAT, SILVANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 DNF
  175 FLORES, CINTHIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 DNF
  191 AVALOS, DEBORA SOLEDAD† CURUZ√ļ CUATI√° MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 180 ROMERO, LISANDRO GOYA† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 0:55:40
2 110 GALARZA, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:59:23
3 82 OJEDA, FRANCISCO LORETO VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 0:59:24
4 69 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:00:10
5 50 MORALES, CRISTIAN FABIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:01:56
6 65 LoPEZ LEON, PABLO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:03:06
7 159 LEZCANO, NESTOR DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:03:30
8 210 AGUIRRE, OVIDIO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:03:35
9 48 GUTIERREZ , NELSON JAVIER GENERAL JOSE SAN MARTIN† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:03:36
10 202 SAND, CESAR ARIEL† BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:04:40
11 209 TORRES, JULIO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:04:45
12 81 MORALES, ORLANDO SAN MIGUEL VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:05:07
13 2 QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:05:18
14 187 GOMEZ, JULIO SANTA LUCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:05:26
15 17 ARRIETA, LEANDRO FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:05:48
16 1 SANCHEZ AVALOS, GUILLERMO RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:05:59
17 194 BRITEZ , DIEGO MARTIN† POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:06:08
18 83 AGUIRRE, HUMBERTO LORETO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:07:33
19 134 CUEVAS JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:07:36
20 77 JACOB, RUBEN ALCIDES CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:07:40
21 8 GALLARDO, JOAQUIN ALBERTO SANTA ROSA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:07:43
22 197 ZABALA , JUAN MANUEL† GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:07:46
23 10 GOMEZ FEDRIGO, NAHUEL ESTEBAN CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:07:52
24 225 ROMERO, VICTOR MANUEL EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:08:14
25 47 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:09:29
26 107 CASTILLO, ARNALDO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:09:38
27 68 SOLIS, RAMIRO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:10:01
28 35 CARLINO, BRUNO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:10:31
29 192 SOSA, JACOBO ANDRES† BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:11:31
30 28 YONNA CURIN, MARIANO NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:12:08
31 208 TORRES, LUCAS BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:12:59
32 154 VARGAS, DIEGO MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:13:10
33 4 PERALTA, ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:13:49
34 13 BUSTOS , JULIO† COLONIA CAROYA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:14:09
35 219 PEREYRA, OSCAR RAMON PERUGORRIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:14:40
36 205 VALLEJOS, RUBEN HORACIO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:15:14
37 156 GUIDO, ALEJANDRO ALBERTO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:15:21
38 92 FUENZALIDA, LUCA GABRIEL† POSADAS† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:16:03
39 101 BENITEZ, HUGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:16:07
40 29 PALACIOS, SA?L EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:16:13
41 74 GOMEZ GALO, VICTOR HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:16:19
42 174 PEREZ, MATIAS NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:16:46
43 106 BUENDIA, HUMBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:18:00
44 49 GUTIERREZ, HORACIO HUMBERTO† GENERAL JOSE SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:18:16
45 97 DELGADO, LEANDRO† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:18:26
46 88 GROMENIDA, PAOLO YOEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:19:14
47 171 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:19:14
48 102 ESCOBAR DAMUS, ADOLFO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:19:41
49 123 SOSA, JOSE IGNACIO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:19:57
50 91 CAMILETTI, HORACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:20:05
51 58 LOPEZ, TOMAS NAHUEL CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:21:42
52 224 CANTEROS, LISANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:22:03
53 42 GONZALEZ, JORGE DANIEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:22:22
54 54 RETAMOZO, LUIS HUMBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:22:41
55 195 FERNANDO, FLORENTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:23:09
56 170 BENITEZ, FRANCO† POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:23:31
57 221 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:24:03
58 30 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:24:44
59 132 PELUFO JOSE FRANCISCP EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:25:12
60 115 ROSES, JOSE ALEXIS POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:26:13
61 222 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA (CORRIENTES) VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:26:28
62 75 FARI?A, LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:27:38
63 168 MOLINA, ALDO MARTIN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:27:38
64 130 DIAZ, MARCELO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:27:54
65 7 RUIZ COBO, JORGE† CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:27:59
66 39 ROMERO, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:28:02
67 12 MENCIA TESTA , MAURO RAUL† RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:28:52
68 34 LOPEZ, JULIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:29:45
69 3 LUQUE, RAMON ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:30:11
70 109 VELASCO, VICTOR RUBEN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:31:03
71 79 BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:31:23
72 95 ALEGRE, MANUEL ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:32:58
73 87 ZACARIAS, DIEGO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:34:13
74 143 NIETO, JUAN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:34:22
75 67 ARMUA, ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:34:45
76 211 FALC√“N, DIEGO OSVALDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:34:50
77 20 PIRIS, CRISTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:34:58
78 104 ROMERO SUDRIA, JUAN RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:35:17
79 185 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:35:18
80 41 CARDOZO, MAURICIO† CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:35:38
81 63 CANTEROS, MATIAS CORRIETNES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:35:46
82 176 GUTIERREZ, GUSTAVO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:35:53
83 212 ROMERO, GUSTAVO ADOLFO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:36:17
84 142 BRETIN, JHONATAN RUBEN JARDIN AMERICA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:36:20
85 84 LLANES, DANTE ALEXIS RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:36:40
86 167 BERNARDI, CARLOS DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:36:54
87 18 NAVIAS, JULIO CESAR DE LA CRUZ CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:37:27
88 204 GONZALEZ, OSVALDO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:37:42
89 216 MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO† FORMOSA† VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:38:10
90 188 CANTEROS, JORGE OMAR CURUZU CUATIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:38:43
91 24 PORTALEA, HECTOR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:38:46
92 61 GUERINEAU, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:39:13
93 149 SCALI, JOSE ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:41:02
94 36 ALARCON, JORGE LEANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:41:31
95 23 PORTALEA, EMILIO NADIR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:42:15
96 145 FRANCO, EDUARDO DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:43:06
97 215 ANTONELLI, ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:43:11
98 26 KLEISINGER, RICARDO VILLA ANGELA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:43:14
99 40 BUSCAGLIA, RICARDO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:44:13
100 64 BARROS, MARTIN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:44:27
101 55 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:45:31
102 129 OLARTE, EMILIO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:47:43
103 217 PASTOR ORTEGA , FEDERICO† FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 1:47:48
104 131 AZULA, LUIS ALFREDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:48:45
105 15 TAFFAREL, MAURO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:48:53
106 22 FERNANDEZ, MARCELO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:52:59
107 46 GRANADO, JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:54:39
108 16 ROMERO, LEONARDO GASTON† LA PLATA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:55:56
109 56 CASTILLO , OSCAR RAMON RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:56:34
110 163 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 1:59:55
111 165 CANTEROS, JUAN MIGUEL GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:59:55
112 31 BALBUENA, DANIEL R. CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ 2:01:13
113 138 ACOSTA, JOSE FERNANDO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/29 2:01:19
114 152 MEDINA, GERARDO FABIAN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 2:01:48
115 206 GRANE, ANIBAL BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 2:11:37
116 190 BATALLA, JORGE GUSTAVO† CURUZU CUATIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 3:21:35
  80 QUINTANA, GUILLERMO LORETO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 DNF
  96 ROSARIO, JORGE SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 DNF
  99 GRGICEVIC, GUSTAVO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/+ DNF
  120 DOMINGUEZ, ARIEL ALBERTO EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet