CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA RACE

(EMPEDRADO, 11/12/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 20 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 689 INSAURRALDE , ORIANA NAZARETH SAN ROQUE MUJER 20 KM MUJER 18/29 2:52:48
2 654 VARGAS, CARLA VALERIA FORMOSA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 18/29 3:19:58
3 608 ROMA, MARIA EMILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 20 KM MUJER 18/29 3:20:00
4 709 BENTANCOR, BEATRIZ POSADAS MUJER 20 KM MUJER 18/29 3:20:02
5 625 VON SPETCH KARIN RESISTENCIA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 18/29 3:26:55
6 708 ZEBALLO, EVELYN POSADAS MUJER 20 KM MUJER 18/29 3:52:09
7 687 PINTO, CARINA BEATRIZ POSADAS MUJER 20 KM MUJER 18/29 4:11:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 650 BOCCHIO, PAMELA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 2:14:08
2 649 HIDALGO , ADRIANA  CAPITAL  MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 2:36:23
3 680 LEDEZMA, MIRTA ELIZABETH EMPEDRADO MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 2:37:05
4 669 STORTTI, VANINA GOYA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 2:47:04
5 685 OJEDA , DEBORA GISELA GOYA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 3:21:52
6 632 FIGUEROA, JULIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 3:24:10
7 644 VERONICA, PANERO CORRIENTES MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 3:27:05
8 642 CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA FONTANA  MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 3:34:48
9 659 ALEGRE, MARIA NOELIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 3:37:44
10 674 GUARUMBA, VALERIA POSADAS MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 3:49:00
11 705 BENITEZ, EUGENIA POSADAS MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 3:52:10
12 637 ALVARENGA , LILIANA MARIELA  POSADAS  MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 3:55:52
13 619 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 3:57:11
14 672 MARIANA, ROMINA  LA CAPITAL MUJER 20 KM MUJER 30/39 4:08:56
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 677 ESMENDI VIRGINIA GOYA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 2:47:05
2 690 DI LEO, SILVINA RECONQUISTA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:10:29
3 658 TROCHE, EVANGELINA RAMONA POSADAS MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:12:57
4 684 URRUTIA , ANDREA. CRISTINA  GOYA  MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:21:35
5 681 GUASTAVINO, MARTA GOYA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:24:30
6 610 PAULIGK, MARIA CECILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:27:32
7 667 URBIETA, SUSANA ELIZABETH FORMOSA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:35:27
8 695 MONTIEL, LILIANA ISABEL BELLA VISTA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:40:34
9 699 MONTENEGRO, MARIA PIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:40:35
10 651 SALAS, KARINA NATALIA SAN VICENTE MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:41:37
11 604 BUSTINDUY, SANDRA ANGELICA CORRIENTES MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:41:47
12 603 ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET CORRIENTES MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:55:30
13 662 CEMBORAIN, MARIA CRISTINA MERCEDES MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 3:56:05
14 630 AYALA SUSANA CORRIENTES MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 4:03:06
15 629 AYALA CARZINO, ELENA BEATRIZ  CORRIENTES  MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 4:03:15
16 697 MORALES, DANIELA DORYS BELLA VISTA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 4:04:04
17 623 CHEQUIN, LILIANA  CORRIENTES MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 4:09:55
18 633 VIÑON NAVARRO, LAURA DOMINIQUE CORRIENTES MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 4:30:25
  643 CAMPORA, MARIA FERNANDA MAIA FORMOSA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 DNF
  694 OJEDA, ROXANA ISABEL BELLA VISTA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 640 VEGA, MONICA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 50/+ 3:48:34
2 673 ROCHA MAURER, MARTA ISA SÃO BORJA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 50/+ 3:52:43
3 666 DIAZ, MARIANA BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 20 KM MUJER 50/+ 3:54:58
4 615 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 20 KM MUJER 50/+ 3:57:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 710 CESPEDES, MARTIN ARIEL GOYA VARON 20 KM VARON 18/29 2:13:24
2 613 BAEZ, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 18/29 2:15:32
3 671 BENITEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL FORMOSA VARON 20 KM VARON 18/29 2:18:58
4 627 GOMEZ, NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 20 KM VARON 18/29 2:19:13
5 711 CESPEDES, HERNAN NICOLAS GOYA VARON 20 KM VARON 18/29 2:41:13
6 676 UMFURER, LUIS POSADAS VARON 20 KM VARON 18/29 3:09:36
7 686 CHIESA, DANILO VILLA ANGELA VARON 20 KM VARON 18/29 3:53:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 605 ALVARES, WALTER CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:22:59
2 602 PARED, ROBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:30:24
3 703 CABAŅA, OSVALDO DANIEL POSADAS VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:31:18
4 609 LIRUSSI, LEANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:38:58
5 663 VELAZQUEZ, MANUEL IVAN ELDORADO VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:40:28
6 693 SOSA, GUSTAVO DANIEL GOYA VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:44:46
7 712 LUGO, JULIO EMPEDRADO VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:45:20
8 607 SERVIN AYALA, LUCAS ADOLFO CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:48:14
9 646 MAMBRIN, LUCAS BARRANQUERAS VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:48:15
10 657 ACUŅA, DIEGO POSADAS VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:48:27
11 639 IMHOFF, FABIAN OMAR CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:52:02
12 678 CANTEROS, FEDERICO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 2:57:21
13 624 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 3:05:22
14 661 CORDOBA, PABLO MAXIMILIANO FORMOSA VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 3:05:23
15 707 PAPP, ADALBERTO FEDERICO VILLA ANGELA VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 3:12:19
16 636 SANZ, LUIS SEBASTIAN  POSADAS  VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 3:12:55
17 635 PEREZ MOIRAGHI, ARMANDO JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 3:20:07
18 665 LESCANO, JUAN JOSE AGUSTIN POSADAS VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 3:52:49
19 647 ALMIRON , JOSE FRANCISCO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 3:53:45
20 648 ZAMBONI, CRISTIAN GIANNI POSADAS VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 4:07:14
  702 KOURY, ARTURO ADRIAN POSADAS VARON 20 KM VARON 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 696 ZANNINO, JAVIER ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 1:53:47
2 626 GIMENEZ, MAXIMILIANO ELDORADO VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:19:37
3 682 LOPEZ TORRES, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:31:57
4 668 MAŅANES, MATIAS GERMAN GOYA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:38:57
5 713 MOSCHEN, RUBEN DARIO RESISTENCIA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:39:19
6 655 LOPEZ, ROLANDO EL COLORADO VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:39:42
7 664 RAMIREZ, EDUARDO JAVIER ELDORADO VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:41:22
8 601 TORRES, DANIEL OSBALDO RESISTENCIA  VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:42:55
9 652 DOS SANTOS, MARIANO SAN VICENTE VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:45:45
10 616 PAREDES, SERGIO FABIAN PERUGORRIA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:47:14
11 714 SELTZER, NELSON DANIEL BELLA VISTA  VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:52:13
12 621 QUINTANA, SANTIAGO CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:53:55
13 645 CUSTIDIANO, BLAS  CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:54:46
14 617 OJEDA, SALVADOR PEDRO OJEDA CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 2:57:49
15 614 MARANGONI, FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:01:40
16 675 C?CERES, HUGO RUBEN FSA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:20:57
17 622 SOSA, WALTER RESISTENCIA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:21:41
18 683 BLANCO, DANIEL OSCAR GOYA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:21:51
19 612 DEL RIO, JOSE JAVIER CORRIENTES  VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:34:05
20 688 JARA, JULIO CESAR MARGARITA BELEN VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:35:15
21 670 BENITEZ, NESTOR FRANCISCO  FORMOSA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:35:31
22 691 MAROTE, GABRIEL RECONQUISTA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:37:19
23 628 SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:37:20
24 631 PIRIZ, WALTER RAMON CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:37:20
25 660 DORTIGNAC, MARIANO LUIS REISTENCIA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:37:43
26 620 GASPOZ, CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:47:09
27 704 BARBOZA, OVIDIO RAMoN POSADAS VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:52:10
28 701 CANDIA, GABRIEL MARCELO POSADAS VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 3:52:11
29 638 MAYOL, ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 4:09:13
  698 CAPLI, NORBERTO BELLA VISTA VARON 20 KM VARON 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 653 CORREA, DIONEL EMPEDRADO VARON 20 KM VARON 50/+ 2:20:23
2 679 BRUNO, DANIEL SAN ROQUE VARON 20 KM VARON 50/+ 2:34:01
3 606 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 50/+ 2:39:33
4 634 INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA VARON 20 KM VARON 50/+ 2:52:05
5 692 FRATTINI, ALEJANDRO MANUEL GOYA VARON 20 KM VARON 50/+ 2:52:49
6 641 DUARTE, FABIAN FORMOSA VARON 20 KM VARON 50/+ 2:55:19
7 700 ROBLEDO, PRUDENCIO JOSE RAMON BELLA VISTA VARON 20 KM VARON 50/+ 3:04:07
8 611 ROMERO, DANIEL OSCAR CORIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 50/+ 3:39:23
9 618 NIVEIRO, JOSE RAFAEL CORRIENTES VARON 20 KM VARON 50/+ 3:41:42
10 706 MANDELMAN, GUSTAVO VILLA ANGELA VARON 20 KM VARON 50/+ 3:44:07


  Facebook Cronomet