CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA RACE

(EMPEDRADO, 09/12/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1159 SOSA, MARIA URSULA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:37:09
2 2169 GOMEZ, MARISA ITATI SANTA LUCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:38:40
3 1022 CHAVES, MARIA NATALIA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:40:28
4 1004 VALLEJOS, LUISA CRISTINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 1:44:57
5 1054 ROMA, MARIA EMILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:45:53
6 1006 GAUNA, MONICA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 1:45:57
7 1050 PAULIGK, MARIA CECILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:46:08
8 1224 GIORDANO, NATALIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:49:30
9 1048 FALCON , MARIA FERNANDA  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:51:46
10 1178 OJEDA, CELIA LUCIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:52:09
11 3032 DELALOYE, GRACIELA OFELIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 1:52:51
12 1247 LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA BARRANQUERAS  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:53:11
13 2296 GALLARD, LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:53:34
14 1174 TOÑANES, CYNTHIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:54:40
15 2174 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ESTELA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:58:12
16 1020 RODRIGUEZ, MONICA NOEMI FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:58:16
17 3046 TOCAIMAZA, LAURA BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:59:09
18 1246 UTHURRALT, MARIA CLAUDIA CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:00:31
19 2298 CHAMORRO, ROMINA  POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:00:58
20 1047 BUSTINDUY, SANDRA ANGELICA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:02:35
21 2186 BRIOSSI, MARCELA CAROLINA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:02:40
22 596 YEMMA, MARIA HEBE YAMILE FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:03:03
23 2297 MENCIA, MIRIAN MARILINA FORMOSA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:03:39
24 2166 MARTINEZ, LAURA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:04:12
25 2173 POUJADE, GISELLE POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:04:13
26 3525 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:04:53
27 1049 AYALA, MARIA BELEN  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:05:18
28 1031 PEREZ, CLAUDIA RESITENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:05:38
29 1168 FRANCINI, MARISA ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:05:41
30 2152 VERA , MARIA W  FLORENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:05:46
31 1236 PEREZ CASTRO, GLORIA GLADIS CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:05:47
32 1233 MARTINEZ, CLAUDIA MARCELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:06:00
33 1183 GUITART SALINAS, MARIA EMILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:01
34 2157 PEREZ, ELENA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:02
35 579 AYALA, NOELIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:06:07
36 2183 FAISAL, MAR?A LAYLA  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:09
37 2139 BRUNELLI, MOIRA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:06:10
38 1221 ROJAS, MARIA DE LOS MILAGROS  CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:06:11
39 2151 LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:14
40 2170 ALCARAZ, RAQUEL FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:18
41 1193 GOMEZ, CARINA ANDREA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:06:22
42 1237 PEREZ CASTRO, VERONICA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:07:00
43 1177 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:07:01
44 1163 OJEDA, MIRIAM ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:07:02
45 597 BAREIRO, MARIA CECILIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:07:04
46 1200 CENOZ CUNEO, MARIA MILAGROS CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:07:06
47 2289 FRETE ORUE, PATRICIA ANABEL FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:07:24
48 1227 BREARD, MELISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:07:26
49 1228 ORBAN, ROCIO CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:07:27
50 2299 AGUERO, CAROLINA OFELIA FORMOSA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:07:43
51 1010 PELINSKI, NELIDA BEATRIZ POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:08:04
52 580 ALVARES, ESTEFANIA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:08:13
53 1001 PEÑA, LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:08:17
54 1245 BEVERINA, PAOLA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:08:41
55 2182 SCHAAB, ANDREA PAOLA  EL COLORADO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:09:47
56 1211 PANIAGUA, ANA INES RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:09:49
57 1033 ROMERO SEGOVIA, GERALDINE CAPITAL  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:10:19
58 1037 KAMIJO, MERCEDES CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:10:21
59 3529 SILVA, SILVIA LORENA RECONQUISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:11:02
60 3530 VILLALBA, GLORIA GRISELDA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:11:03
61 1039 COTTO PERRONI, ADRIANA NATALIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:11:12
62 1156 RETEGUI, ANA MARIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:11:26
63 2138 ALONSO, ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:11:57
64 1218 RODRIGUEZ, SILVINA EMA NOEMI CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:12:16
65 1015 LAVERGNE, ALDANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:12:17
66 1013 VILLALBA, PATRICIA NOEMI FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:12:18
67 1198 TELLECHEA, KARINA ALEJANDRA 2250 MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:13:16
68 1026 ESPINOLA, ANA JOSEFINA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:13:44
69 1038 KEC, ESTELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:14:01
70 2180 PEREYRA, ADRIANA YISEL POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:14:29
71 1002 CALZA, MARIELA YANINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:14:31
72 2295 RAMIREZ, MARIANA RECONQUISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:14:37
73 2181 DEI CASTELLI, JOSEFINA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:14:50
74 1204 CEBALLOS, DEBORAH ROCIO RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:14:55
75 1016 RUCHINSKY, LIDIA ESTHER FORMOSA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:15:27
76 2162 ACUÑA, MAYRA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:15:55
77 2163 CHAVEZ, KARINA GARUPA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:15:55
78 2168 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:16:09
79 1005 ZARATE, NAZARETH CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:16:15
80 2149 LEGAL, NOELIA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:16:32
81 1242 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:16:33
82 1235 KOTEK, ROSANA ANDREA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:16:40
83 2291 ENRIQUEZ, BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:16:47
84 2187 FLORES, GABRIELA ANDREA  POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:17:50
85 1011 FERREYRA, CLAUDIA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:17:57
86 1040 CONDE, MARIA LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:18:29
87 1028 JULIO, ROCIO EDITH FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:19:46
88 1161 CUSTIDIANO, CECILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:20:08
89 2294 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:21:48
90 3047 ARGAÑARAZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:22:14
91 598 ROMERO, ELIDA BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:22:15
92 1160 ALBORNOZ NOSIGLIA, MILAGROS MARIA FLORENCIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:22:15
93 1232 ABBATE, MARIA EMILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:22:20
94 1181 SAEZ, JULIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:22:23
95 599 AGUIAR, YESICA NOEMI FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:23:16
96 3009 POLNER, SILVIA ALICIA ORAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:23:34
97 1209 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:23:49
98 1195 CHAMORRO, GLADIS BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:25:17
99 1234 MALVAREZ, LAURA VICTORIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:25:29
100 1244 CIPARELLI, CELESTE CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:25:30
101 2292 WEDEKAMPER, GLADIS AIDE JARDIN AMERICA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:26:50
102 1220 REYERO, ROSARIO FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:26:51
103 2171 BANGERTES, NATALIA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:31:35
104 2153 MENDIAZ, MARIA XIMENA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:31:36
105 1024 PICCO, MARIA POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:35:22
106 1027 PERALTA, MARIA DELIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:37:18
107 1018 PALOMO, MELVA PALOMO FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:37:20
108 1166 LEIVA, GUADALUPE CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:39:37
109 3012 VALLEJOS AYELEN X MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:40:04
110 2300 ACOSTA , MELISSA ANDREA  FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:41:41
111 3048 GREGORI, MARIA DEL MAR POSADAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:44:57
112 1199 MORIAUD, ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:45:07
113 2140 DE LOS SANTOS, CLAUDIA ROMINA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:54:29
114 2284 ENRRIQUE, CRISTINA MARIEL  JARDIN AMERICA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:54:30
  1007 FLORES, SOFIA TRINIDAD CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 DNF
  1046 TABOADA, VALENTINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  1240 NUSBAUM, ERIKA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  2154 LESCANO, MONICA JARDIN AMERICA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 18/29 DNF
  2288 JULIO, GEORGINA INES FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1212 GALLARDO, JOAQUIN ALBERTO SANTA ROSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:30:12
2 1051 BAEZ, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:32:55
3 2167 LEDEZMA, ROQUE FABIAN EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:33:12
4 1230 GARCIA LEGUIZA, HERNAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:33:19
5 2290 CZOMBOS, ALEJO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:34:29
6 1226 ALAIO, RAUL OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:35:15
7 1192 SANCHEZ, LAUTARO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:35:40
8 1041 QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:35:46
9 2156 ROMERO, SEBASTIAN RESISTECIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:36:56
10 1241 ARRIETA, LEANDRO FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:37:08
11 588 ROMERO, CARLOS LISANDRO GOYA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:37:52
12 2131 FLEITAS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:38:32
13 1219 CARLINO, BRUNO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:40:01
14 2176 ACOSTA, DANIEL IVAN POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:40:36
15 1213 MAMBRIN, LUCAS SEBASTIÁN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:42:05
16 592 RIOS, JOSE MANUEL  SANTA ROSA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:43:14
17 1206 BARRIOS, HERNAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:22
18 1030 BENITEZ, NESTOR FRANCISCO  FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:44:10
19 3030 ARCE, RAMON FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:44:28
20 1053 TENEKEDJIAN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:44:31
21 3003 OJEDA, ALFREDO CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:44:56
22 1197 SEGOVIA, EDGARDO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:45:31
23 1190 BENITEZ, SERGIO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:45:34
24 1034 ESPINOLA, ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:45:47
25 2185 ROMERO, HUMBERTO  ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:45:51
26 578 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA (CORRIENTES) VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:46:02
27 581 LA HOZ, ALVARO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:46:41
28 3526 RIVERO, HORACIO DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:46:59
29 2178 SCHMIDT , CARLOS FORMOSA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:47:55
30 2177 ACOSTA, JOSE FERNANDO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:47:56
31 600 OSICKA, ANDRES SANTIAGO QUITILIPI VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:47:57
32 1249 PIRCHI, JUAN AUGUSTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:48:17
33 1019 KOURY, ARTURO ADRIAN POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:48:53
34 1215 ALVAREZ, OMAR CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:49:01
35 587 CESPEDES, OSVALDO GERMAN GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:49:11
36 1176 PERONI, LEONARDO JAVIER CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:49:45
37 2281 GRONDA, ALEJO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:49:48
38 1172 CASULLO, NESTOR ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:49:49
39 2287 BENASSI, JUAN SEBASTIAN POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:51:18
40 2283 LEZCANO, NESTOR DAMIAN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:51:21
41 1223 CAMILETTI, HORACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:51:31
42 2175 SHTEFEC , JUAN PABLO  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:51:46
43 1208 CACERES, GUSTAVO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:52:04
44 1165 PELLERANO, FEDERICO MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:52:27
45 1203 DORTIGNAC, MARIANO LUIS REISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:52:47
46 1202 DORTIGNAC , FERNANDO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:52:50
47 1021 GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:52:57
48 1171 LUQUE, RAMON ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:53:11
49 1023 MEKEKIUK, CLAUDIO MARTIN POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:16
50 1185 LOZIER, HUGO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:53:35
51 3004 RAMIREZ, SERGIO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 1:54:00
52 1032 FARIÑA, LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:54:11
53 584 LOPEZ, ROBERTO DANIEL  GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:52
54 1012 PELUFFO, JOSE FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:55:23
55 1225 BELINGHERI, ALEJANDRO ALFREDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:55:30
56 2155 BRETIN, JHONATAN RUBEN JARDIN AMERICA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:55:40
57 1162 LIOTTA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:57:21
58 1170 LLANO, RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 1:58:29
59 1003 MOREL, PABLO MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:00:25
60 2277 ROYO, MAXIMILIANO POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:00:58
61 1210 JARA, GERARDO PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:12
62 1044 MAC FARLANE, DIEGO OSCAR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:13
63 2133 ESPINOLA, GABRIEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:03:16
64 2165 SEGURA, DARIO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 2:04:10
65 3527 PEREYRA, EMANUEL BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:04:10
66 1231 MALVAREZ, RODRIGO JOEL  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 2:04:19
67 582 FLORES, LEONARDO SEBASTIAN  GOYA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 2:05:17
68 2285 DENIS, ARIEL  FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:05:26
69 1042 GADEA, DANILO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:05:30
70 1043 KOLLY, DAVID CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:05:32
71 1229 SOLARI BACCHIO, MAXIMILIANO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:05:39
72 2132 MIRANDA, EDUARDO GUSTAVO GRAL J DE SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:05:59
73 3015 GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:06:12
74 1036 GALARZA, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 2:06:14
75 1194 BALMACEDA, FACUNDO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 2:06:23
76 1191 GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:06:58
77 1009 GOMEZ, CARLOS JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:07:23
78 1248 BENITEZ, HUGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:08:19
79 1250 GUTKIND, GABRIEL  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:08:30
80 2189 BROLIN, SIGVARD POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:08:42
81 2190 ZAYAS, MIGUEL ANDRES POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:08:44
82 1167 MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:08:47
83 1052 GIMENEZ, CLAUDIO R CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:08:54
84 1214 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:09:27
85 1035 SEGOVIA, ANTONIO JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:10:15
86 1157 FRETTE, RICARDO CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:11:13
87 577 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:11:28
88 2136 PORTELA, MARIO NESTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:11:57
89 1217 FERNANDEZ, MARCELO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:12:13
90 2282 GRONDA, JORGE RAUL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:12:46
91 1180 SOSA, FRANCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 2:12:47
92 1243 CHIESA, DANILO VILLA ANGELA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:12:48
93 1173 SOSA, GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:12:49
94 1205 ROZECK, SERGIO LIONEL PERUGORRIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:13:24
95 1201 RODRIGUEZ SAMBRANA, ANIBAL DAVID CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:13:42
96 1017 MEDINA, GERARDO FABIAN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:13:44
97 2286 SCALI, JOSE ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:13:44
98 1175 YASNIKOWSKI, CRISTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:14:06
99 3043 CRESPIN, ADRIAN EZEQUIEL POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 2:14:31
100 3042 TEXEIRA , JORGE ROBERTO  POSADAS  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:14:48
101 2164 AGuERO, MARTIN MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:15:06
102 1182 RICARDO SANTIAGO, OJEDA CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 2:16:57
103 1238 ZACARIAS, DIEGO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:17:33
104 2150 BERNARDIS, CARLOS DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:19:03
105 2184 HENNER, SEBASTIAN ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:19:25
106 2134 GOMEZ, MAXIMILIANO XAVIER SANTA ROSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:19:26
107 1216 ROMERO SUDRIA, JUAN RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:20:24
108 2293 FRANCO, EDUARDO DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:20:47
109 1184 GRANADO, JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:21:25
110 2179 GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:22:13
111 1008 ROMERO, DIEGO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:23:20
112 1189 LUCUIX, FRANCISCO MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:23:26
113 3010 CASTELLANI, JORGE ALEJANDRO ORAN VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:23:33
114 2135 GALARZA, JORGE GABRIEL POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:23:56
115 1196 CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ, NAHUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 2:25:18
116 1014 LAVERGNE, OMAR ROGER FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:25:37
117 2137 OVIEDO, CARLOS BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:25:50
118 2188 BRIOSSI, HUGO CESAR  POSADAS  VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:28:28
119 1239 ACOSTA, MARCELO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:29:10
120 2161 BAEZ, DIEGO POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:29:55
121 1222 DIAZ, JORGE EDUARDO  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:33:30
122 1025 MEZA, HUGO SERGIO ANTONIO POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:35:21
123 1207 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:41:40
124 1055 TAFFAREL, MAURO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:41:45
125 1179 CASTILLO , OSCAR RAMON RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:45:34
126 1169 NAVIAS, JULIO CESAR DE LA CRUZ CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:54:16
127 1164 ROMERO, NICOLAS EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 3:16:26
  1029 ARGAÑARAZ, AGUSTIN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
  1045 PERIS ALEMANY, PABLO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 18/29 DNF
  1158 OGNIO, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/+ DNF
  1188 ALEGRW, JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  2172 BARBOZA , LISANDRO FABIAN  CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet