CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA RACE

(EMPEDRADO, 09/12/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2109 BONAZ, AGOSTINA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:25:25
2 583 VASSEL, MARIA VICTORIA GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:29:08
3 2192 MARECO, ALICIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:35:27
4 2271 DARNET, EVA INES POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:35:59
5 2123 KARAGUEZIAN, MAIDA GISELLE CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:58:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 593 SALINAS, CARMEN MARGARITA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:12:24
2 2224 BLANCO CAMELINO , MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CORRIENTES  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:23:05
3 2128 FLORES, CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:24:00
4 501 CORTI, CECILIA ANALIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:26:14
5 2206 BENITEZ, VALERIA ADRIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:28:22
6 2240 JARA, YANINA ISABEL RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:31:10
7 2104 BENITEZ, NOELIA ANAHI J AMERICA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:31:26
8 2244 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:35:12
9 2196 VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:35:58
10 590 BARRIOS, CYNTHYA GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:36:05
11 589 TOMASELLA, LAURA GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:36:06
12 591 OJEDA , DEBORA GISELA GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:36:06
13 2280 SABAREN, ALEJANDRA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:38:48
14 2242 CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA FONTANA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:39:00
15 3019 LOPEZ , ADELA FORMOSA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:41:28
16 2143 ZAPATA , ROCIO FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:42:02
17 3522 PENZO, MARIANELA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:49:37
18 2231 CHWOJEWSKI, MELINA ANDREA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:49:38
19 2158 ZARATE, CINTHIA MABEL FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:02:21
20 2248 PEREZ CASTRO, ROXANA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:07:07
  2202 LIMA, ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3036 HIDALGO , ADRIANA  CAPITAL  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:19:25
2 2260 CASTEX LAPRIDA, MARIA MERCEDES CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:20:07
3 2252 REPETTO, FIORELLA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:23:38
4 2112 STEINMANN, CAROLINA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:25:38
5 2258 CUNDOM, MARIA VICTORIA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:27:33
6 2193 SILWONIUK, SANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:28:19
7 2110 FERNANDEZ, MARIELA ANALIA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:28:29
8 2144 FRENO , CAROLINA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:31:54
9 2218 MEZA, KARINA ANDREA CAPITAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:32:19
10 2275 KLIKAILO, MARIELA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:15
11 2276 ROTTOLI, THELMA POSADAS  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:15
12 2273 ALVARENGA , LILIANA MARIELA  POSADAS  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:32
13 3038 POLO, ROSANNA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:52
14 3031 ACOSTA, MARIA CELESTE FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:34:16
15 2204 ROMAN, NANCY ETHEL TABAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:35:50
16 2103 DELECHE, NORMA JARDIN AMERICA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:37:51
17 2200 ROMPANI, PAULA GABRIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:39:32
18 2125 SALAS, KARINA NATALIA SAN VICENTE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:39:48
19 2245 ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:41:19
20 2236 SUSSONI, MARIA LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:45:40
21 2147 ROSA, CLAUDIA MARIA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:46:04
22 2274 TROCHE, EVANGELINA RAMONA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:48:51
  2115 GONZALEZ, ESTELA  FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2122 LARRABURU, BEATRIZ BANFIELD MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:31:46
2 2108 DAVIES, LAURA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:32:12
3 2257 DIAMANTE, JORGELINA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:34:48
4 2263 SEGOVIA, MONICA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:40:23
5 585 DIAZ, MARIANA BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:42:01
6 2212 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:51:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2120 LEZCANO, LAUTARO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:14:59
2 2268 VILLARUEL, FABIAN RIACHUELO VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:16:56
3 2217 AZCONA, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:23:50
4 2279 FERNANDEZ , FRANCO MAXIMILIANO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:30:46
5 2141 UMFURER, LUIS POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:34:52
6 2127 COMINI, FRANCO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:36:17
7 2278 BENITEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:48:45
8 2243 CENTANARO, LEANDRO EMMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:54:36
9 3033 VALENZUELA, CARLOS FABIAN  CONCEPCION VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:54:59
10 2203 GODOY, BRAIAN NICOLAS BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:58:32
11 2237 ENCINA, FEDERICO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:02:20
12 2130 VAZQUEZ, JUAN JOSE  POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:07:30
  2262 CHIARELLI, EMMANUEL LANUS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2251 LAMY, GUSTAVO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:05:31
2 2101 CARDOZO, ABEL POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:06:08
3 3044 BELUCCI, PABLO GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:07:13
4 2213 SOSA, JACOBO ANDRES  BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:09:30
5 2118 VELAZQUEZ, MANUEL IVAN ELDORADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:15:41
6 2195 ARANCIBIA, RODRIGO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:19:42
7 2238 CHAVEZ DIAZ, GERMAN CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:22:55
8 2194 BORDA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:23:57
9 2145 SCHULER, NICOLAS ITUZAINGO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:24:33
10 2129 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:26:18
11 2220 BENITEZ, NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:28:21
12 2249 GOMEZ GALO, VICTOR HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:28:46
13 2250 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:29:30
14 2233 OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:30:01
15 2107 SOSA, DAVID  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:32:06
16 2227 PEDRIDO, JULIO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:33:45
17 2235 FALCON FIGUEREDO, GONZALO JOAQUIN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:33:48
18 2253 TOFFOLO, FABRICIO FEDERICO VERA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:33:57
19 2159 MIEREZ, NATALIO JAVIER FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:34:15
20 2229 PEREZ MOIRAGHI, ARMANDO JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:34:49
21 3523 ALARIS, DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:36:41
22 3040 SOSA, JOSE IGNACIO MERCEDES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:39:33
23 2198 CANALIS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:40:27
24 2146 WASSER , MATIAS NICOLAS POSADAS  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:45:59
25 2113 MELGAREJO, RENE  POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:47:05
26 2148 LLANES, DANTE ALEXIS RESISTENCIA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:53:01
27 2247 LOPEZ, GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:56:14
  2102 NUŅEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2208 LEDESMA, FABIAN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:04:01
2 2215 BENITEZ, DIEGO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:04:14
3 2116 GIMENEZ, MAXIMILIANO ELDORADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:06:59
4 2117 RAMIREZ, EDUARDO JAVIER ELDORADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:07:02
5 2232 ORTIZ, MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:15:01
6 2261 CAL, JUAN CARLOS AVELLANEDA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:15:38
7 2265 LAITA, JOSE LUIS CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:15:39
8 2230 TANARA, FAUSTINO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:20:11
9 3037 LOPEZ LEON, PABLO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:21:07
10 2205 PALACIOS, SAUL EMPEDRADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:21:56
11 2272 FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:22:27
12 2197 ZANONI , NICOLAS  CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:23:11
13 2126 DOS SANTOS, MARIANO SAN VICENTE VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:23:54
14 2246 MC LOUGHLIN, GUILLERMO MARGARITA BELEN VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:26:15
15 2214 DEL RIO, JOSE JAVIER CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:26:30
16 2210 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:26:47
17 2225 ZARACHO, ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:30:18
18 2267 SCOFFIELD, MARTIN FEDERICO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:30:23
19 2106 VAIDER, ULISES ANTONIO JARDIN AMERICA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:31:27
20 2216 SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:33:44
21 2201 FALCON, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:33:48
22 3039 SPARLING, MARCOS FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:33:51
23 2241 CODUTTI, OSCAR RENZO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:34:46
24 595 VEGA, MARTIN CURUZU CUATIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:38:45
25 2255 OJEDA, SALVADOR PEDRO OJEDA CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:39:16
26 2124 SARACHO LOBOS, LUIS ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:40:21
27 2226 BUSCAGLIA, EMILIO LUIS  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:40:38
28 2223 VALENZUELA, SERGIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:41:42
29 2222 LOTTERO, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:41:46
30 2228 CANO, GUSTAVO NICOLINO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:42:16
31 2105 BENITEZ CHAPO, PABLO CAMILO JARDIN AMERICA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:44:29
32 2111 FERREIRA, MARCELO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:44:40
33 2199 PAREDES, NESTOR JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:45:05
34 2160 BARROS, MARTIN FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:45:17
35 2121 VARGAS, RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:45:23
36 2270 JACQUET, PATRICIA DORA HURLINGAM VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:54:10
37 2114 KEHOE, JORGE FRANCISCO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:54:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2209 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:13:15
2 2259 GAGO, JORGE MARCELO CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:14:04
3 2219 CIMBARO CANELLA, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:17:51
4 2266 FRATTINI, ALEJANDRO MANUEL GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:18:19
5 2142 GONZALEZ, MARTIN BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:28:02
6 2234 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:30:02
7 2221 CORDINI, RUBEN DANIEL CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:30:59
8 2239 GUERINEAU, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:54:35
9 594 SUAREZ, RODOLFO ALEJANDRO CURUZU CUATIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:13:11
  2254 ALCAMI, CLAUDIO LANUS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ DNF
  2269 SVIBEL, SERGIO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet