CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA RACE

(EMPEDRADO, 09/12/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 593 SALINAS, CARMEN MARGARITA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:12:24
2 3036 HIDALGO , ADRIANA  CAPITAL  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:19:25
3 2260 CASTEX LAPRIDA, MARIA MERCEDES CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:20:07
4 2224 BLANCO CAMELINO , MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CORRIENTES  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:23:05
5 2252 REPETTO, FIORELLA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:23:38
6 2128 FLORES, CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:24:00
7 2109 BONAZ, AGOSTINA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:25:25
8 2112 STEINMANN, CAROLINA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:25:38
9 501 CORTI, CECILIA ANALIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:26:14
10 2258 CUNDOM, MARIA VICTORIA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:27:33
11 2193 SILWONIUK, SANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:28:19
12 2206 BENITEZ, VALERIA ADRIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:28:22
13 2110 FERNANDEZ, MARIELA ANALIA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:28:29
14 583 VASSEL, MARIA VICTORIA GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:29:08
15 2240 JARA, YANINA ISABEL RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:31:10
16 2104 BENITEZ, NOELIA ANAHI J AMERICA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:31:26
17 2122 LARRABURU, BEATRIZ BANFIELD MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:31:46
18 2144 FRENO , CAROLINA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:31:54
19 2108 DAVIES, LAURA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:32:12
20 2218 MEZA, KARINA ANDREA CAPITAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:32:19
21 2275 KLIKAILO, MARIELA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:15
22 2276 ROTTOLI, THELMA POSADAS  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:15
23 2273 ALVARENGA , LILIANA MARIELA  POSADAS  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:32
24 3038 POLO, ROSANNA FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:52
25 3031 ACOSTA, MARIA CELESTE FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:34:16
26 2257 DIAMANTE, JORGELINA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:34:48
27 2244 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:35:12
28 2192 MARECO, ALICIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:35:27
29 2204 ROMAN, NANCY ETHEL TABAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:35:50
30 2196 VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:35:58
31 2271 DARNET, EVA INES POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:35:59
32 590 BARRIOS, CYNTHYA GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:36:05
33 589 TOMASELLA, LAURA GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:36:06
34 591 OJEDA , DEBORA GISELA GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:36:06
35 2103 DELECHE, NORMA JARDIN AMERICA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:37:51
36 2280 SABAREN, ALEJANDRA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:38:48
37 2242 CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA FONTANA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:39:00
38 2200 ROMPANI, PAULA GABRIELA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:39:32
39 2125 SALAS, KARINA NATALIA SAN VICENTE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:39:48
40 2263 SEGOVIA, MONICA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:40:23
41 2245 ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:41:19
42 3019 LOPEZ , ADELA FORMOSA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:41:28
43 585 DIAZ, MARIANA BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:42:01
44 2143 ZAPATA , ROCIO FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:42:02
45 2236 SUSSONI, MARIA LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:45:40
46 2147 ROSA, CLAUDIA MARIA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:46:04
47 2274 TROCHE, EVANGELINA RAMONA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:48:51
48 3522 PENZO, MARIANELA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:49:37
49 2231 CHWOJEWSKI, MELINA ANDREA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:49:38
50 2212 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/+ 2:51:03
51 2123 KARAGUEZIAN, MAIDA GISELLE CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:58:20
52 2158 ZARATE, CINTHIA MABEL FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:02:21
53 2248 PEREZ CASTRO, ROXANA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:07:07
  2115 GONZALEZ, ESTELA  FORMOSA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  2202 LIMA, ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2208 LEDESMA, FABIAN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:04:01
2 2215 BENITEZ, DIEGO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:04:14
3 2251 LAMY, GUSTAVO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:05:31
4 2101 CARDOZO, ABEL POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:06:08
5 2116 GIMENEZ, MAXIMILIANO ELDORADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:06:59
6 2117 RAMIREZ, EDUARDO JAVIER ELDORADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:07:02
7 3044 BELUCCI, PABLO GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:07:13
8 2213 SOSA, JACOBO ANDRES  BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:09:30
9 2209 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:13:15
10 2259 GAGO, JORGE MARCELO CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:14:04
11 2120 LEZCANO, LAUTARO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:14:59
12 2232 ORTIZ, MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:15:01
13 2261 CAL, JUAN CARLOS AVELLANEDA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:15:38
14 2265 LAITA, JOSE LUIS CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:15:39
15 2118 VELAZQUEZ, MANUEL IVAN ELDORADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:15:41
16 2268 VILLARUEL, FABIAN RIACHUELO VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:16:56
17 2219 CIMBARO CANELLA, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:17:51
18 2266 FRATTINI, ALEJANDRO MANUEL GOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:18:19
19 2195 ARANCIBIA, RODRIGO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:19:42
20 2230 TANARA, FAUSTINO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:20:11
21 3037 LOPEZ LEON, PABLO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:21:07
22 2205 PALACIOS, SAUL EMPEDRADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:21:56
23 2272 FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:22:27
24 2238 CHAVEZ DIAZ, GERMAN CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:22:55
25 2197 ZANONI , NICOLAS  CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:23:11
26 2217 AZCONA, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:23:50
27 2126 DOS SANTOS, MARIANO SAN VICENTE VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:23:54
28 2194 BORDA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:23:57
29 2145 SCHULER, NICOLAS ITUZAINGO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:24:33
30 2246 MC LOUGHLIN, GUILLERMO MARGARITA BELEN VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:26:15
31 2129 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:26:18
32 2214 DEL RIO, JOSE JAVIER CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:26:30
33 2210 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:26:47
34 2142 GONZALEZ, MARTIN BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:28:02
35 2220 BENITEZ, NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:28:21
36 2249 GOMEZ GALO, VICTOR HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:28:46
37 2250 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:29:30
38 2233 OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:30:01
39 2234 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:30:02
40 2225 ZARACHO, ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:30:18
41 2267 SCOFFIELD, MARTIN FEDERICO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:30:23
42 2279 FERNANDEZ , FRANCO MAXIMILIANO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:30:46
43 2221 CORDINI, RUBEN DANIEL CORRIENTES  VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:30:59
44 2106 VAIDER, ULISES ANTONIO JARDIN AMERICA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:31:27
45 2107 SOSA, DAVID  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:32:06
46 2216 SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:33:44
47 2227 PEDRIDO, JULIO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:33:45
48 2201 FALCON, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:33:48
49 2235 FALCON FIGUEREDO, GONZALO JOAQUIN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:33:48
50 3039 SPARLING, MARCOS FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:33:51
51 2253 TOFFOLO, FABRICIO FEDERICO VERA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:33:57
52 2159 MIEREZ, NATALIO JAVIER FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:34:15
53 2241 CODUTTI, OSCAR RENZO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:34:46
54 2229 PEREZ MOIRAGHI, ARMANDO JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:34:49
55 2141 UMFURER, LUIS POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:34:52
56 2127 COMINI, FRANCO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:36:17
57 3523 ALARIS, DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:36:41
58 595 VEGA, MARTIN CURUZU CUATIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:38:45
59 2255 OJEDA, SALVADOR PEDRO OJEDA CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:39:16
60 3040 SOSA, JOSE IGNACIO MERCEDES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:39:33
61 2124 SARACHO LOBOS, LUIS ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:40:21
62 2198 CANALIS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:40:27
63 2226 BUSCAGLIA, EMILIO LUIS  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:40:38
64 2223 VALENZUELA, SERGIO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:41:42
65 2222 LOTTERO, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:41:46
66 2228 CANO, GUSTAVO NICOLINO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:42:16
67 2105 BENITEZ CHAPO, PABLO CAMILO JARDIN AMERICA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:44:29
68 2111 FERREIRA, MARCELO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:44:40
69 2199 PAREDES, NESTOR JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:45:05
70 2160 BARROS, MARTIN FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:45:17
71 2121 VARGAS, RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:45:23
72 2146 WASSER , MATIAS NICOLAS POSADAS  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:45:59
73 2113 MELGAREJO, RENE  POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:47:05
74 2278 BENITEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:48:45
75 2148 LLANES, DANTE ALEXIS RESISTENCIA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:53:01
76 2270 JACQUET, PATRICIA DORA HURLINGAM VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:54:10
77 2239 GUERINEAU, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:54:35
78 2243 CENTANARO, LEANDRO EMMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:54:36
79 2114 KEHOE, JORGE FRANCISCO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:54:43
80 3033 VALENZUELA, CARLOS FABIAN  CONCEPCION VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:54:59
81 2247 LOPEZ, GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:56:14
82 2203 GODOY, BRAIAN NICOLAS BARRANQUERAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 2:58:32
83 2237 ENCINA, FEDERICO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:02:20
84 2130 VAZQUEZ, JUAN JOSE  POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 3:07:30
85 594 SUAREZ, RODOLFO ALEJANDRO CURUZU CUATIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:13:11
  2102 NUŅEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  2254 ALCAMI, CLAUDIO LANUS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ DNF
  2262 CHIARELLI, EMMANUEL LANUS VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/29 DNF
  2269 SVIBEL, SERGIO  CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/+ DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet