CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA RACE

(EMPEDRADO, 09/12/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 35 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3519 DIEZ GOMEZ, NOELIA SALTA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:56:50
2 3520 CHA, VALENTINA SALTA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:56:51
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3549 BOCCHIO, PAMELA C DEL U MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:41:10
2 3559 PINTO, CARINA BEATRIZ POSADAS MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:53:24
3 3551 MRAZEK, LENKA CABA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:13:25
4 3515 DIAZ, MARGARITA ELISABET  GOYA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:07:48
5 3511 MLINAREVIC, MILKA RESISTENCIA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:16:20
6 3516 VUOTTO, MIGUELA LOURDES POSADAS MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 5:05:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3557 BONNIN, BETINA MARIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:57:12
2 3541 AVELLANEDA, TANIA CORRIENTES MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:14:49
3 3507 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:21:13
4 3505 NEVES, OLGA POSADAS MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:44:35
5 3537 FERREYRA, MARIA OLGA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:45:46
6 586 RODRIGUEZ, ROXANA RECONQUISTA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:07:13
7 3514 DAVETA, MARIA LUCRECIA GOYA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:07:48
8 3532 RETAMAR, GENI ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:24:29
9 3547 SAIACH, SILVIA DAYNE CORRIENTES MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 5:21:56
  3552 FIGUEROA, JULIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3544 RIVERA, BETINA  VILLA ANGELA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 50/+ 3:28:32
2 3550 HARFIN, VIVIANA CABA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 50/+ 3:44:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2211 APUD, RUBEN CORRIENTES  VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 2:40:33
2 3504 ROMAN, GUILLERMO DAVID FORMOSA VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 2:47:15
3 3016 ACUÑA, MARCO SANTIAGO  BARRANQUERAS  VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 2:56:09
4 3508 FERREYRA, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO  SAN JOSE  VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 3:14:40
5 3540 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 4:33:19
  3531 LEIVA, ANTONIO EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3543 RAK, DIEGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 2:47:35
2 572 BANDEO, JUAN JOSE RECONQUISTA VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 2:51:59
3 3556 SOTELO, ANTONIO RAMON SANTA LUCIA VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:08:22
4 3534 CUSTIDIANO, SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:19:30
5 3502 NUÑEZ, GUSTAVO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:20:12
6 3536 LIRUSSI, LEANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:20:56
7 3545 PERALTA, ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:38:09
8 3510 LEIVA, MAXIMILIANO SANTO TOME VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:48:00
9 3512 MOLTRASIO, LUIS MARTIN RCIA VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 4:30:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3553 SIMBRON, DANIEL CAPITAL VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 2:26:19
2 3521 OLIVA, JUAN ANTONIO  FORMOSA VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 2:36:43
3 3546 BOTTINELLI, MARIANO JUAN CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 2:37:59
4 2264 MORO, MARTIN MIGUEL  GOYA VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 2:42:33
5 3503 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL  COLON  VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 2:47:14
6 3533 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:08:06
7 3506 BAEZ, WALTER SAN IGNACIO VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:10:49
8 3542 GARCIA, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:11:17
9 3548 VALLEJOS, JOSE ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:22:20
10 3517 LOPEZ, ALCIDES JAVIER QUITILIPI VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:28:33
11 3518 UJHELLY, DANIEL SEBASTIÁN CURUZú CUATIA VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:36:20
12 3554 ROJAS BUSELLATO, DIOMEDES GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:38:10
13 3539 CARASSO, DANIEL ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:41:20
14 3535 ARMUA, ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:47:33
15 3528 LAVERGNE, ROBERT FORMOSA VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:50:49
16 2207 LOPEZ, JULIO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 4:24:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3501 HERRERA, DANIEL EDUARDO C.A.B.A. VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:29:44
2 2256 IACOBACCIO, JORGE BUENOS AIRES VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:44:53
3 3560 LOPEZ, ROLANDO EL COLORADO VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:32:33
4 3555 ALLAUD, ANIBAL OMAR SAN JOSE VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:53:38
5 3028 GONZALEZ, ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:57:04
6 3558 AMARILLO, EDUARDO  VILLA ELISA VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:05:39
7 3509 BARBIERI, JAVIER POSADAS VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:06:50
8 3538 SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO RUBEN CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:07:48
9 2119 STEYER, GUILLERMO POSADAS  VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:14:52
10 3513 LEZCANO, PABLO POSADAS VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:22:24

 



  Facebook Cronomet