CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA RACE

(EMPEDRADO, 09/12/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 35 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3549 BOCCHIO, PAMELA C DEL U MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:41:10
2 3559 PINTO, CARINA BEATRIZ POSADAS MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:53:24
3 3519 DIEZ GOMEZ, NOELIA SALTA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:56:50
4 3520 CHA, VALENTINA SALTA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 18/29 2:56:51
5 3557 BONNIN, BETINA MARIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:57:12
6 3551 MRAZEK, LENKA CABA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:13:25
7 3541 AVELLANEDA, TANIA CORRIENTES MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:14:49
8 3507 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:21:13
9 3544 RIVERA, BETINA  VILLA ANGELA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 50/+ 3:28:32
10 3550 HARFIN, VIVIANA CABA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 50/+ 3:44:00
11 3505 NEVES, OLGA POSADAS MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:44:35
12 3537 FERREYRA, MARIA OLGA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:45:46
13 586 RODRIGUEZ, ROXANA RECONQUISTA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:07:13
14 3514 DAVETA, MARIA LUCRECIA GOYA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:07:48
15 3515 DIAZ, MARGARITA ELISABET  GOYA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:07:48
16 3511 MLINAREVIC, MILKA RESISTENCIA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:16:20
17 3532 RETAMAR, GENI ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:24:29
18 3516 VUOTTO, MIGUELA LOURDES POSADAS MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 30/39 5:05:57
19 3547 SAIACH, SILVIA DAYNE CORRIENTES MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 5:21:56
  3552 FIGUEROA, JULIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 35 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3553 SIMBRON, DANIEL CAPITAL VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 2:26:19
2 3501 HERRERA, DANIEL EDUARDO C.A.B.A. VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:29:44
3 3521 OLIVA, JUAN ANTONIO  FORMOSA VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 2:36:43
4 3546 BOTTINELLI, MARIANO JUAN CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 2:37:59
5 2211 APUD, RUBEN CORRIENTES  VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 2:40:33
6 2264 MORO, MARTIN MIGUEL  GOYA VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 2:42:33
7 2256 IACOBACCIO, JORGE BUENOS AIRES VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 2:44:53
8 3503 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL  COLON  VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 2:47:14
9 3504 ROMAN, GUILLERMO DAVID FORMOSA VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 2:47:15
10 3543 RAK, DIEGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 2:47:35
11 572 BANDEO, JUAN JOSE RECONQUISTA VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 2:51:59
12 3016 ACUÑA, MARCO SANTIAGO  BARRANQUERAS  VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 2:56:09
13 3533 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:08:06
14 3556 SOTELO, ANTONIO RAMON SANTA LUCIA VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:08:22
15 3506 BAEZ, WALTER SAN IGNACIO VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:10:49
16 3542 GARCIA, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:11:17
17 3508 FERREYRA, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO  SAN JOSE  VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 3:14:40
18 3534 CUSTIDIANO, SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:19:30
19 3502 NUÑEZ, GUSTAVO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:20:12
20 3536 LIRUSSI, LEANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:20:56
21 3548 VALLEJOS, JOSE ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:22:20
22 3517 LOPEZ, ALCIDES JAVIER QUITILIPI VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:28:33
23 3560 LOPEZ, ROLANDO EL COLORADO VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:32:33
24 3518 UJHELLY, DANIEL SEBASTIÁN CURUZú CUATIA VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:36:20
25 3545 PERALTA, ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:38:09
26 3554 ROJAS BUSELLATO, DIOMEDES GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:38:10
27 3539 CARASSO, DANIEL ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:41:20
28 3535 ARMUA, ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:47:33
29 3510 LEIVA, MAXIMILIANO SANTO TOME VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 3:48:00
30 3528 LAVERGNE, ROBERT FORMOSA VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 3:50:49
31 3555 ALLAUD, ANIBAL OMAR SAN JOSE VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:53:38
32 3028 GONZALEZ, ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 3:57:04
33 3558 AMARILLO, EDUARDO  VILLA ELISA VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:05:39
34 3509 BARBIERI, JAVIER POSADAS VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:06:50
35 3538 SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO RUBEN CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:07:48
36 2119 STEYER, GUILLERMO POSADAS  VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:14:52
37 3513 LEZCANO, PABLO POSADAS VARON 35 KM VARONES 50/+ 4:22:24
38 2207 LOPEZ, JULIO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 40/49 4:24:29
39 3512 MOLTRASIO, LUIS MARTIN RCIA VARON 35 KM VARONES 30/39 4:30:19
40 3540 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 4:33:19
  3531 LEIVA, ANTONIO EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 35 KM VARONES 18/29 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet