CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON CONIN

(BARRANQUERAS, 06/08/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 12 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 27 BORDON, MADELEIN SALADAS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:43
2 24 OJEDA, CELIA LUCIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:55
3 53 PESCE, ROSA VANINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:11
4 14 SOSA, BLANCA ESTER BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:03:09
5 12 AVALOS, CAROLINA TRES ISLETAS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 1:05:34
6 62 VEGA, MONICA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:08:27
7 68 ALCARAZ, RAQUEL FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:08:38
8 61 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:11:03
9 32 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:12:55
10 10 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 1:13:58
11 1 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:16:30
12 114 LEDESMA, MARTA 0 MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:16:33
13 34 SAIACH, SILVIA DAYNE CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:16:40
14 7 GUTIERREZ, DANIELA RECONQUISTA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:18:49
15 92 OJEDA, MIRIAM ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:18:59
16 79 CARBONE, CAROLINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:19:19
17 78 VERON, ANTONIA LUISA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 55/59 1:22:14
18 86 PIATTI, SILVANA RESISTENCIA† MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:22:34
19 3 HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:22:45
20 60 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 1:24:03
21 55 QUINTANA, TERESA ADELA LA LEONESA† MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:24:23
22 99 MAMANI , TROMPITA Y CELIA DILMA† SALTA† MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:24:32
23 31 CANTEROS, SILVINA AMALIA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:40:34
  97 LOBOS, YANINA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 100 TROMPITA RESISTENCIA PERRO 12 KM PERRO 1:24:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 57 ZORRILLA, HERNAN MARCELO TRES ISLETAS VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:25
2 56 MONTENEGRO, MIGUEL ANGEL TRES ISLETAS VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:24
3 123 NEFLER, LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 20/24 0:48:26
4 6 BAEZ, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:06
5 126 LEDESMA, FABIAN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:40
6 19 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:08
7 18 AGUILAR, GERARDO BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:12
8 20 MENDIETA MARTIN RESISTENCIA† VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:31
9 81 CODINA, GUILLERMO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:47
10 130 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:48
11 65 AZULAY, CRISTIAN JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:52
12 26 ANDINO, JORGE ISMAEL CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:56
13 21 MOLINA† RICARDO JOSE MARIA† SAENZ PE—A† VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:04
14 96 RAMOS, GUSTAVO GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:12
15 8 BRUNO, DANIEL SAN ROQUE VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:00
16 52 MARTINEZ FIDANI, CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:02
17 33 BERNARDI, SERGIO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:26
18 72 SZYMULA, JAVIER BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:48
19 94 RUIDO, DARIO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:06
20 129 CIMBARO CANELLA, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:39
21 5 AMARILLA, DANIEL BELLA VISTA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:17
22 4 MONZON, JOSE AUGUSTO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:26
23 74 GOMEZ, MARIO RICARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 0:59:20
24 127 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:21
25 9 PALACIO, DANIEL ANIBAL CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 0:59:22
26 80 MAMBRIN, LUCAS SEBASTI√ĀN BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 0:59:36
27 69 LUNA, JESUS JORGE RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:00:18
28 11 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:00:30
29 59 VALLEJOS, JOSE ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:01
30 73 BORDA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:05
31 121 VI—UELA, SANTIAGO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:01:21
32 67 ACEVEDO, JUAN DIGNO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:01:42
33 36 PICCILLI, ANIBAL BERNARDINO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:01:45
34 107 SANDOVAL, RICARDO ANGEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:02:14
35 88 SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO ROLANDO† RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:03:01
36 120 OSICKA, ANDRES SANTIAGO QUITILIPI VARON 12 KM VARON 20/24 1:03:04
37 16 DUARTES, CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:03:36
38 15 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN† RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:03:56
39 64 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR† BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:24
40 35 SOSA, JACOBO ANDRES† BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:41
41 95 SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:54
42 116 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN 0 VARON 12 KM VARON 20/24 1:05:36
43 28 AQUINO, JUAN JOSE BELLA VISTA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:06:06
44 25 SOSA ORTIZ, OSCAR JULIAN† PILAR VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:06:50
45 77 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:07:20
46 13 CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ NAHUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:07:43
47 29 MEDINA, JORGE VALENTIN RESISTENCIA† VARON 12 KM VARON 65/+ 1:07:45
48 90 SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:08:26
49 565 YAYA, MILTON EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:08:38
50 89 DE LA TORRE, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:09:32
51 17 LOMBARDI, ALBERTO† RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:09:34
52 87 ROMERO, JOSE CORRIENTES† VARON 12 KM VARON 60/64 1:09:46
53 125 MACORATTI, CARLOS GUSTAVO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:10:15
54 124 MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:12:39
55 71 BARBOZA, JUAN EDUARDO RCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:12:45
56 66 JARA, JULIO CESAR MARGARITA BELEN VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:12:57
57 51 ALMADA, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:13:03
58 85 CODUTTI, OSCAR RENZO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:13:20
59 22 MARQUEZ, EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:13:59
60 50 COLLINET DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:16:06
61 54 PELOZO, ALEXIS BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARON 20/24 1:17:03
62 23 PUCHETA, JOSE MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:18:51
63 93 CASULLO, NESTOR ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 65/+ 1:20:09
64 91 LOPEZ, GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:20:25
65 110 VERA, MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:21:25
66 58 PANOZZO, FRANK RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:21:57
67 128 ROA, ESTEBAN† RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:35:43
  2 LOPEZ, FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  63 SANCHEZ, JORGE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  70 VALLEJOS, SERGIO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
  98 LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIAN† RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  122 NAVARRO, ENRIQUE DE JESUS CORRIENTES-CAP VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 DNF

 

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet