CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON CONVIVENCIA

(RESISTENCIA, 20/06/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 9 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 116 VALLEJOS, AYELEN DANIELA SáENZ PEÑA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 18/24 0:41:54
2 208 NIZ, LORENA LAS TOSCAS MUJER 9 KM MUJER 18/24 0:51:38
3 71 ROA , FLORENCIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 18/24 0:55:26
4 158 MITOIRE, ERIKA JAZMIN RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 18/24 0:56:48
5 24 CARDOZO, VERENICE AYELEN RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 18/24 0:59:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 202 ALMEIDA, CAREN ANAHI RESISTENCIA  MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:54
2 226 AVALOS CAROLINA TRES ISLETAS MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:42:55
3 11 MARECO, ALICIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:35
4 159 FORNARI, SOLEDAD  BELLA VISTA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:43
5 73 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:48
6 129 BARBONA LUCIA CECILIA FONTANA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:29
7 74 SANSO, MARIA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:55:33
8 100 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 248 DEL VALLE, SILVANA CORRIENTES MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:23
2 112 SALERNO ELIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:44
3 16 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:00
4 184 SERO MARIA GABRIELA C DEL U MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:28
5 200 VARGAS, LUCIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:28
6 35 LEDESMA, LORENA TRINIDAD RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:56:01
7 221 TURRACA, MIDIAM BARRANQUERAS MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:05
  70 LOVATO, LILIANA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 60 OJEDA, CELIA LUCIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:51
2 138 GIORDANO, NATALIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:10
3 144 TALAVERA PRIETO, NIEVES MARIA DEL CARMEN CORRIENTES MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:18
4 141 GALLARD LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:40
5 232 LEDEZMA MIRTA ELIZABET EMPEDRADO MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:15
6 10 SANDOVAL, CYNTHIA MARIANA  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:20
7 270 DIAZ OTT, KARINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:40
8 36 VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:14
9 13 LOBOS, YANINA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:18
10 79 PIATTI, SILVANA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:28
11 198 ALARCON, MARISA MABEL RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:35
  166 SEVILLA, VERONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 143 BARRETO, JAEL S.C. DEL TUYU MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:36:32
2 136 FIGUEROA, JULIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:04
3 4 FERNANDEZ, IRMA ROSSANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:53
4 94 PEREZ, ELENA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:02
5 39 HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:02
6 40 GERBER, SILVIA CAROLINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:59
7 124 ALEGRE, ALICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:56
8 165 BRUNELLI NORA LIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:51
9 262 FERNANDEZ AMELIA RESITENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:35
10 17 FIERRO, PAMELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:26
11 22 TONZAR, LAURA INES RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:58
12 125 MITOIRE, CARLA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:35
13 153 SOTELO, CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:18
14 48 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:56
  1 MONTIEL, SUSANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 268 SOSA, BLANCA ESTER BARRANQUERAS MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:36
2 264 YEDRO, NELIDA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:58
3 8 GONZALEZ, NINFA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:52:08
4 121 COSTILLA, AMANDA DORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:30
5 77 ZARATE , LITA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:44
6 147 CANTEROS, SILVINA AMALIA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 207 LEMOS NORMA FLORENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:15
2 52 MAMANI , CELIA DILMA  NACI EN SALTA  MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:19
3 170 MOREIRA, MARIA CLARA BELLA VISTA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:22
4 82 CHAMORRO, GLADIS BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:21
5 85 OLIVELLO, AZUCENA M. H. RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 1:01:12
6 254 SERODINO, MARIA CRISTINA PUERTO TIROL MUJER 9 KM MUJER 50/54 1:08:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 252 BLANCO, NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 9 KM MUJER 55/59 0:49:55
2 256 BLANCO, GLADIS CORRIENTES MUJER 9 KM MUJER 55/59 0:49:55
3 106 VERON, ANTONIA LUISA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 55/59 0:53:47
4 244 SOTO, MONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 55/59 1:05:47
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 137 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 9 KM MUJER 65/+ 0:54:31
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 203 PICQ SILVIA ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 1:17:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 255 CURUCHET, MARIA ROSA PUERTO TIROL MUJER 9 KM MUJERES SILLAS 1:08:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 119 MAGUNA DAVID SAENZ PEÑA CHACO VARON 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:33:00
2 29 SERRANO GALLEGO, ANTONIO MARTIN MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:36:15
3 220 ZURLO, IGNACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:40:39
4 201 LAPRADE FORREST MISIONES VARON 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:41:38
5 101 GIUSIANO, MATTEO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:42:14
6 229 GRNJA, ENZO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:42:52
7 182 NAVARRO FRANCISCO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:43:27
8 83 BENETUCCI, IAN MARCO BARRANQUERAS VARON 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:44:45
9 222 TURRACA, PABLO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:45:35
10 110 GALEANO, SEBASTIAN MARIO EMANUEL FONTANA VARON 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:48:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 123 BENITEZ, JUAN SÁENZ PEÑA  VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:32:59
2 204 LOVEY, PABLO  AVELLANEDA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:34:04
3 72 GOMEZ, NICOLAS CAMPO HARDY VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:35:48
4 62 ECHAVARRIA , YONATAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:36:57
5 131 MOYANO, LUCAS EMMANUEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:37:48
6 243 GOMEZ, AGUSTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:38:10
7 88 DELL ORTO , FRANCO EDUARDO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:38:44
8 114 AGUIRRE BRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:39:38
9 86 ROMERO OLIVELLO, IGNACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:40:25
10 45 CARDOZO, CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:41:04
11 213 IBARRA, JOSE  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:41:40
12 91 ARANDA , RODRIGO ESEQUIEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:42:11
13 241 WEDERCZYK , KEVIN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:42:38
14 69 PELOZO , WALTER FEDERICO RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:42:47
15 130 ACEVEDO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:43:10
16 19 OSICKA, ANDRES SANTIAGO QUITILIPI VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:43:58
17 217 MONTOBBIO, FACUNDO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:44:34
18 246 VELOZO, LISANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:44:57
19 90 RAMIREZ , FRANCO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:01
20 139 JUNCO BRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:14
21 146 RUBERTO PATRICIO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:28
22 209 MIÑO, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:29
23 218 SOSA, MARCOS BARRANQUERAS VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:33
24 234 VILLAN, BRIAN RECONQUISTA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:36
25 191 CÁCERES, ROMEO CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:41
26 245 ALLARA, RODRIGO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:47:21
27 127 BRAVO, ENEAS IGNACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:48:10
28 168 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:48:37
29 38 DURÉ, EDGAR RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:48:59
30 126 AGUIRRE BAEZ, ENZO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:49:19
31 228 PINTOS, RODRIGO NAHUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:49:28
32 163 SILVA , JOSE GABRIEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:49:35
33 87 RIU, MARIO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:49:42
34 58 ALVAREZ DELLAMEA, FRANCO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:49:43
35 21 JARA, JEREMIAS SAMUEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:50:16
36 102 GONZALEZ, MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:50:19
37 195 ROJAS GONZALO EZEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:50:19
38 99 FRESCHI, EMANUEL GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:51:19
39 260 COLOMBET, DARIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:51:29
40 257 MASTRONARDI NAHUEL ESCOBAR RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:52:00
41 37 FRANCO, FACUNDO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:52:14
42 157 FRIEDRICH, RODRIGO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:54:40
43 107 GONZALEZ, FRANCO SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:56:42
44 180 FALCON GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 1:00:13
45 14 BRUZZO, EZEQUIEL ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 1:00:25
46 9 GAGGERO, ELIAS BARRANQUERAS VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 1:02:51
47 174 GIMENEZ, LUCIANO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/24 1:06:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 30 CENTANARO, LEANDRO EMMANUEL RCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:31:39
2 227 ZORRILLA RODRIGO NICOLAS TRES ISLETAS VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:44
3 199 ARRIETA LEANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:03
4 89 GAUNA, CRISTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:53
5 176 MAIDANA FACUNDO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:26
6 84 ROMERO OLIVELLO, GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:59
7 175 MILCOFF, ELIAS NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:32
8 267 LESTANI, JEREMIAS DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:48
9 66 ZANATTA, EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:47
10 233 CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ NAHUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:52
11 31 AMAYA, MARTIN ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:00
12 215 AGUILAR, NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:17
13 7 SOSA ORTIZ, OSCAR JULIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:47
14 65 BAEZ, SANTIAGO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:55:53
15 133 CANDIA , CARLOS DANIEL  RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:58:05
16 53 PANOZZO, FRANK RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 1:06:46
  55 LESTANI, JEREMIAS DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  81 COMINI, FRANCO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  224 LIEBANA , PEDRO GONZALO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 230 ZORRILLA, HERNAN MARCELO TRES ISLETAS VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:29:30
2 118 NUÑEZ LEONARDO JAVIER RECONQUISTA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:06
3 196 FERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL FORMOSA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:22
4 181 LARIO, MAURO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:32
5 44 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:18
6 6 AGUILAR, GERARDO BARRANQUERAS VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:47
7 57 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:56
8 117 CORRALES, PABLO MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:47
9 152 ROMERO, RAMON FACUNDO SAN COSME VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:05
10 111 BORDA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:20
11 103 ROMAN, MAXIMILIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:27
12 54 CACERES, GUSTAVO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:49
13 75 BUHR, CHRISTAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:25
14 259 JAURECHI, MIGUEL ANGEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:14
15 172 GIMENEZ, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:31
16 161 MONTIEL GUSTAVO SALTA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:40
17 149 DIAZ, RICARDO RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:18
18 28 SANCHEZ, JORGE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:41
19 78 BARBOZA, JUAN EDUARDO RCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:47
20 93 FLORES, JOEL PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:30
21 92 GROSS, MANUEL FACUNDO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:46
22 231 YASNIKOWSKI, CRISTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:48
23 169 MASCHIO, MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:12
24 140 MOREL, CESAR GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 1:06:45
  51 QUIROGA, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 225 MONTENEGRO, MIGUEL ANGEL TRES ISLETAS VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:03
2 95 MENDIETA, MARTIN RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:39
3 2 GARCIA LEGUIZA, HERNAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:13
4 173 BERNARDI SERGIO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:04
5 214 MONZ?N, JOS? AUGUSTO CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:29
6 235 OBREGON DANIEL RECONQUISTA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:16
7 64 RIVEROS, JUAN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:47
8 76 SOSA, JACOBO ANDRES  BARRANQUERAS VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:55
9 236 OJEDA, LEOPOLDO TADEO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:08
10 186 SCUFFI, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:50
11 128 MENDOZA FERNANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:13
12 187 TOBARES WARNIER , JUAN MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:27
13 98 VAZQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:57
14 80 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:41
15 237 LUGO JULIO  EMPEDRADO VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:12
16 271 BROGINI, TOBIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:41
17 46 KOHLI, DARIO  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:57
18 63 VIDELA, JORGE RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:03
19 97 GOMEZ, CLAUDIO JULIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:11
20 269 BRAVO, VICTOR RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:00
21 67 MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:46
22 258 GOMEZ CARLOS JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:59
23 15 LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIáN  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:26
24 108 SAGALES, VICTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:15
25 42 ROMANUT , FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:47
26 18 CASTILLO , OSCAR RAMON RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:03
  113 BROGINI, TOBIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  265 MARIO PIZ RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 162 ZANNINO, JAVIER ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:51
2 148 CABALLERO ROBERTO ARIEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:50
3 177 MORALES, CRISTIAN FABIAN CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:14
4 185 MARANGONI, FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:09
5 122 SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:15
6 132 SANDOVAL RICARDO ANGEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:30
7 59 TORRES, DANIEL OSBALDO PUERTO BERMEJO  VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:51
8 155 SEGOVIA, EDGARDO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:54
9 160 TENEKEDJIAN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:38
10 50 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:45
11 109 SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO ROLANDO  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:21
12 23 PORFIRIO, DAVID PABLO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:57
13 104 VIERA, DARIO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:50
14 142 MENENDEZ DIEGO ANDRES  RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:41
15 41 CODINA, GUILLERMO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:58
16 247 CACERES, ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 1:07:50
  145 CLEMENTE DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 238 GALARZA, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:27
2 5 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:42
3 167 GAUTO, ANTONIO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:52
4 164 CACERES JUAN ANDRES PLAZA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:18
5 206 WINKLER, ANIBAL JOAQUIN LAS TOSCAS  VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:21
6 96 GOMEZ, MARIO RICARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:48
7 211 MOLINA, RICARDO JOSE MARIA SAENZ PEÑA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:52
8 105 RUIDO, DARIO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:13
9 183 PALACIO, DANIEL ANIBAL CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:28
10 27 ARMOYA, ROBERTO  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:58
11 49 BARRIOS, HERNáN BARRANQUERAS VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:45
12 193 CABAÑA, RAMON NESTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:01
13 253 MOSCHEN, RUBEN DARIO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:13
14 171 GALUCCI, ALFREDO CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:19
15 20 JARA, JULIO CESAR MARGARITA BELEN VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:35
16 26 YAÑUK, LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:45
17 56 PENAYO, MARCELO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:09
18 3 ROMERO, RAMON ANTONIO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:09
19 223 VALENZUELA, SERGIO CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:08
20 239 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:34
21 12 ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:57
  61 MEROLA, ENRIQUE ADRIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 188 ROMERO, SERGIO FABIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:33:26
2 197 RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:55
3 242 MARTINEZ FIDANI, CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:12
4 120 JUAREZ, RAUL ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:10
5 151 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:03
6 135 INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:59
7 150 DIAZ JOSE LUIS PUERTO TIROL VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:44
8 47 RAMIREZ, RAMON RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:36
9 261 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:43
10 263 VALLEJOS, SERGIO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:50
11 251 RAMIREZ, LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:06
12 25 LOMBARDI, ALBERTO  RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:34
13 212 MAFFEI FABIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:12
14 154 CARRARA GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:20
  32 LIOTTA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 156 PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:30
2 190 ANDINO, JORGE ISMAEL CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:43
3 189 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:20
4 34 LEDESMA, FEDERICO HUGO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:21
5 33 DUARTES, CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:07
6 43 GONZALEZ, ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:18
7 266 CORVALAN, RUBEN CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:10
8 219 ZURLO, LUIS FRANCISCO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:30
9 240 GRANADO, JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:59:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 250 OVIEDO, LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:43:04
2 68 FIANT, EDUARDO RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:43:11
3 205 LEMOS JULIO FLORENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:43:47
4 115 CHAVEZ, RENE OMAR PCIA. R.S.PEÑA VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:26
5 194 ROMERO, JOSE CORRIENTES  VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:07
6 179 TEMPRANO, VICTOR HUGO RESISTENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 1:01:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 178 DOMINGUEZ, ADRIANO  CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 65/+ 0:39:03
2 216 MEDINA, JORGE VALENTIN RESISTENCIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 65/+ 0:46:54
3 210 BRANDOLIN HECTOR FLORENCIA VARON 9 KM VARON 65/+ 0:51:57
4 192 RIOS, OSCAR JERONIMO CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON 65/+ 0:53:16
5 249 MACIZO, JOSE ZACARIAS FONTANA VARON 9 KM VARON 65/+ 1:02:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 134 GOMEZ GALO, VICTOR HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 9 KM VARON TRANSPLANTADOS 0:46:38

 



  Facebook Cronomet