CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON CONVIVENCIA

(RESISTENCIA, 20/06/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 9 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 143 BARRETO, JAEL S.C. DEL TUYU 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:36:32
2 116 VALLEJOS, AYELEN DANIELA SAENZ PEÑA 9 KM MUJER 18/24 0:41:54
3 202 ALMEIDA, CAREN ANAHI RESISTENCIA  9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:54
4 60 OJEDA, CELIA LUCIANA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:51
5 226 AVALOS CAROLINA TRES ISLETAS 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:42:55
6 268 SOSA, BLANCA ESTER BARRANQUERAS 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:36
7 138 GIORDANO, NATALIA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:10
8 144 TALAVERA PRIETO, NIEVES MARIA DEL CARMEN CORRIENTES 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:18
9 248 DEL VALLE, SILVANA CORRIENTES 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:23
10 11 MARECO, ALICIA BELLA VISTA 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:35
11 136 FIGUEROA, JULIANA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:04
12 141 GALLARD LORENA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:40
13 264 YEDRO, NELIDA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:58
14 232 LEDEZMA MIRTA ELIZABET EMPEDRADO 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:15
15 10 SANDOVAL, CYNTHIA MARIANA  RESISTENCIA  9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:20
16 112 SALERNO ELIANA CORRIENTES 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:44
17 4 FERNANDEZ, IRMA ROSSANA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:53
18 252 BLANCO, NORMA CORRIENTES 9 KM MUJER 55/59 0:49:55
19 256 BLANCO, GLADIS CORRIENTES 9 KM MUJER 55/59 0:49:55
20 94 PEREZ, ELENA  RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:02
21 159 FORNARI, SOLEDAD  BELLA VISTA 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:43
22 73 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:48
23 16 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:00
24 184 SERO MARIA GABRIELA C DEL U 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:28
25 208 NIZ, LORENA LAS TOSCAS 9 KM MUJER 18/24 0:51:38
26 270 DIAZ OTT, KARINA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:40
27 8 GONZALEZ, NINFA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:52:08
28 39 HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:02
29 207 LEMOS NORMA FLORENCIA 9 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:15
30 106 VERON, ANTONIA LUISA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 55/59 0:53:47
31 40 GERBER, SILVIA CAROLINA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:59
32 36 VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:14
33 52 MAMANI , CELIA DILMA  NACI EN SALTA  9 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:19
34 170 MOREIRA, MARIA CLARA BELLA VISTA 9 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:22
35 200 VARGAS, LUCIANA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:28
36 129 BARBONA LUCIA CECILIA FONTANA 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:29
37 137 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES 9 KM MUJER 65/+ 0:54:31
38 124 ALEGRE, ALICIA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:56
39 71 ROA , FLORENCIA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 18/24 0:55:26
40 74 SANSO, MARIA CECILIA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:55:33
41 165 BRUNELLI NORA LIZ RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:51
42 35 LEDESMA, LORENA TRINIDAD RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:56:01
43 13 LOBOS, YANINA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:18
44 262 FERNANDEZ AMELIA RESITENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:35
45 158 MITOIRE, ERIKA JAZMIN RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 18/24 0:56:48
46 100 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:50
47 221 TURRACA, MIDIAM BARRANQUERAS 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:05
48 17 FIERRO, PAMELA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:26
49 22 TONZAR, LAURA INES RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:58
50 24 CARDOZO, VERENICE AYELEN RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 18/24 0:59:18
51 79 PIATTI, SILVANA RESISTENCIA  9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:28
52 121 COSTILLA, AMANDA DORIA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:30
53 125 MITOIRE, CARLA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:35
54 82 CHAMORRO, GLADIS BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:21
55 198 ALARCON, MARISA MABEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:35
56 85 OLIVELLO, AZUCENA M. H. RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 50/54 1:01:12
57 153 SOTELO, CECILIA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:18
58 77 ZARATE , LITA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:44
59 48 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS 9 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:56
60 244 SOTO, MONICA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 55/59 1:05:47
61 147 CANTEROS, SILVINA AMALIA BARRANQUERAS 9 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:49
62 254 SERODINO, MARIA CRISTINA PUERTO TIROL 9 KM MUJER 50/54 1:08:54
63 255 CURUCHET, MARIA ROSA PUERTO TIROL 9 KM MUJERES SILLAS 1:08:54
64 203 PICQ SILVIA ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 1:17:32
  1 MONTIEL, SUSANA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
  70 LOVATO, LILIANA RESISTENCIA  9 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  166 SEVILLA, VERONICA RESISTENCIA 9 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 230 ZORRILLA, HERNAN MARCELO TRES ISLETAS 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:29:30
2 30 CENTANARO, LEANDRO EMMANUEL RCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:31:39
3 162 ZANNINO, JAVIER ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:51
4 225 MONTENEGRO, MIGUEL ANGEL TRES ISLETAS 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:03
5 227 ZORRILLA RODRIGO NICOLAS TRES ISLETAS 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:44
6 123 BENITEZ, JUAN SÁENZ PEÑA  9 KM VARON 18/24 0:32:59
7 119 MAGUNA DAVID SAENZ PEÑA CHACO 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:33:00
8 118 NUÑEZ LEONARDO JAVIER RECONQUISTA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:06
9 188 ROMERO, SERGIO FABIAN BARRANQUERAS 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:33:26
10 238 GALARZA, JAVIER RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:27
11 204 LOVEY, PABLO  AVELLANEDA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:34:04
12 148 CABALLERO ROBERTO ARIEL  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:50
13 196 FERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL FORMOSA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:22
14 181 LARIO, MAURO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:32
15 72 GOMEZ, NICOLAS CAMPO HARDY 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:35:48
16 199 ARRIETA LEANDRO CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:03
17 29 SERRANO GALLEGO, ANTONIO MARTIN MIGUEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:36:15
18 44 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:18
19 95 MENDIETA, MARTIN RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:39
20 62 ECHAVARRIA , YONATAN RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 18/24 0:36:57
21 177 MORALES, CRISTIAN FABIAN CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:14
22 5 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:42
23 6 AGUILAR, GERARDO BARRANQUERAS 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:47
24 131 MOYANO, LUCAS EMMANUEL  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:37:48
25 167 GAUTO, ANTONIO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:52
26 57 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:56
27 243 GOMEZ, AGUSTIN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:38:10
28 2 GARCIA LEGUIZA, HERNAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:13
29 164 CACERES JUAN ANDRES PLAZA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:18
30 88 DELL ORTO , FRANCO EDUARDO  RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 18/24 0:38:44
31 197 RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:38:55
32 178 DOMINGUEZ, ADRIANO  CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 65/+ 0:39:03
33 173 BERNARDI SERGIO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:04
34 242 MARTINEZ FIDANI, CARLOS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:12
35 206 WINKLER, ANIBAL JOAQUIN LAS TOSCAS  9 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:21
36 214 MONZ?N, JOS? AUGUSTO CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:29
37 156 PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:30
38 114 AGUIRRE BRIAN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:39:38
39 190 ANDINO, JORGE ISMAEL CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:43
40 117 CORRALES, PABLO MARTIN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:47
41 96 GOMEZ, MARIO RICARDO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:48
42 211 MOLINA, RICARDO JOSE MARIA SAENZ PEÑA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:52
43 89 GAUNA, CRISTIAN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:53
44 152 ROMERO, RAMON FACUNDO SAN COSME 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:05
45 120 JUAREZ, RAUL ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:10
46 105 RUIDO, DARIO ANDRES RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:13
47 235 OBREGON DANIEL RECONQUISTA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:16
48 86 ROMERO OLIVELLO, IGNACIO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:40:25
49 176 MAIDANA FACUNDO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:26
50 183 PALACIO, DANIEL ANIBAL CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:28
51 220 ZURLO, IGNACIO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:40:39
52 64 RIVEROS, JUAN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:47
53 76 SOSA, JACOBO ANDRES  BARRANQUERAS 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:55
54 27 ARMOYA, ROBERTO  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:58
55 45 CARDOZO, CARLOS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:41:04
56 236 OJEDA, LEOPOLDO TADEO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:08
57 185 MARANGONI, FEDERICO CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:09
58 189 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:20
59 201 LAPRADE FORREST MISIONES 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:41:38
60 213 IBARRA, JOSE  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:41:40
61 186 SCUFFI, PABLO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:50
62 151 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:03
63 91 ARANDA , RODRIGO ESEQUIEL  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:42:11
64 128 MENDOZA FERNANDO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:13
65 101 GIUSIANO, MATTEO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:42:14
66 122 SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:15
67 111 BORDA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:20
68 187 TOBARES WARNIER , JUAN MANUEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:27
69 132 SANDOVAL RICARDO ANGEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:30
70 241 WEDERCZYK , KEVIN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:42:38
71 49 BARRIOS, HERNáN BARRANQUERAS 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:45
72 69 PELOZO , WALTER FEDERICO RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 18/24 0:42:47
73 59 TORRES, DANIEL OSBALDO PUERTO BERMEJO  9 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:51
74 229 GRNJA, ENZO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:42:52
75 155 SEGOVIA, EDGARDO ANDRES CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:54
76 98 VAZQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:57
77 135 INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:59
78 193 CABAÑA, RAMON NESTOR RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:01
79 250 OVIEDO, LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:43:04
80 130 ACEVEDO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:43:10
81 68 FIANT, EDUARDO RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 60/64 0:43:11
82 253 MOSCHEN, RUBEN DARIO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:13
83 34 LEDESMA, FEDERICO HUGO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:21
84 182 NAVARRO FRANCISCO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:43:27
85 160 TENEKEDJIAN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:38
86 80 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:41
87 150 DIAZ JOSE LUIS PUERTO TIROL 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:44
88 50 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:45
89 205 LEMOS JULIO FLORENCIA 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:43:47
90 19 OSICKA, ANDRES SANTIAGO QUITILIPI 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:43:58
91 84 ROMERO OLIVELLO, GABRIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:59
92 237 LUGO JULIO  EMPEDRADO 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:12
93 103 ROMAN, MAXIMILIANO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:27
94 175 MILCOFF, ELIAS NICOLAS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:32
95 217 MONTOBBIO, FACUNDO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:44:34
96 47 RAMIREZ, RAMON RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:36
97 271 BROGINI, TOBIAS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:41
98 261 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:43
99 83 BENETUCCI, IAN MARCO BARRANQUERAS 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:44:45
100 267 LESTANI, JEREMIAS DANIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:48
101 54 CACERES, GUSTAVO DANIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:49
102 263 VALLEJOS, SERGIO ARIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:50
103 46 KOHLI, DARIO  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:57
104 246 VELOZO, LISANDRO CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:44:57
105 251 RAMIREZ, LUIS CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:06
106 33 DUARTES, CARLOS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:07
107 171 GALUCCI, ALFREDO CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:19
108 109 SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO ROLANDO  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:21
109 75 BUHR, CHRISTAN RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:25
110 222 TURRACA, PABLO DANIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:45:35
111 23 PORFIRIO, DAVID PABLO ANDRES RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:57
112 90 RAMIREZ , FRANCO  RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:01
113 63 VIDELA, JORGE RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:03
114 139 JUNCO BRIAN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:14
115 115 CHAVEZ, RENE OMAR PCIA. R.S. PEÑA 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:26
116 146 RUBERTO PATRICIO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:28
117 209 MIÑO, MARCELO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:29
118 218 SOSA, MARCOS BARRANQUERAS 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:33
119 25 LOMBARDI, ALBERTO  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:34
120 234 VILLAN, BRIAN RECONQUISTA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:36
121 134 GOMEZ GALO, VICTOR HUGO CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON TRANSPLANTADOS 0:46:38
122 191 CÁCERES, ROMEO CARLOS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:46:41
123 66 ZANATTA, EDUARDO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:47
124 104 VIERA, DARIO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:50
125 233 CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ NAHUEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:52
126 216 MEDINA, JORGE VALENTIN RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 65/+ 0:46:54
127 97 GOMEZ, CLAUDIO JULIAN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:11
128 259 JAURECHI, MIGUEL ANGEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:14
129 43 GONZALEZ, ROLANDO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:18
130 245 ALLARA, RODRIGO NICOLAS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:47:21
131 172 GIMENEZ, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:31
132 20 JARA, JULIO CESAR MARGARITA BELEN 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:35
133 161 MONTIEL GUSTAVO SALTA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:40
134 26 YAÑUK, LUIS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:45
135 31 AMAYA, MARTIN ARIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:00
136 269 BRAVO, VICTOR RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:00
137 194 ROMERO, JOSE CORRIENTES  9 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:07
138 127 BRAVO, ENEAS IGNACIO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:48:10
139 212 MAFFEI FABIAN BARRANQUERAS 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:12
140 215 AGUILAR, NICOLAS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:17
141 149 DIAZ, RICARDO RAUL CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:18
142 168 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:48:37
143 110 GALEANO, SEBASTIAN MARIO EMANUEL FONTANA 9 KM VARON 14/17 0:48:38
144 142 MENENDEZ DIEGO ANDRES  RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:41
145 7 SOSA ORTIZ, OSCAR JULIAN  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:47
146 38 DURÉ, EDGAR RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:48:59
147 126 AGUIRRE BAEZ, ENZO JAVIER RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:49:19
148 228 PINTOS, RODRIGO NAHUEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:49:28
149 163 SILVA , JOSE GABRIEL RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 18/24 0:49:35
150 28 SANCHEZ, JORGE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:41
151 87 RIU, MARIO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:49:42
152 58 ALVAREZ DELLAMEA, FRANCO ARIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:49:43
153 21 JARA, JEREMIAS SAMUEL RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 18/24 0:50:16
154 102 GONZALEZ, MATIAS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:50:19
155 195 ROJAS GONZALO EZEQUIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:50:19
156 154 CARRARA GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:20
157 67 MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:46
158 78 BARBOZA, JUAN EDUARDO RCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:47
159 99 FRESCHI, EMANUEL GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:51:19
160 260 COLOMBET, DARIAN  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:51:29
161 93 FLORES, JOEL PABLO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:30
162 210 BRANDOLIN HECTOR FLORENCIA 9 KM VARON 65/+ 0:51:57
163 258 GOMEZ CARLOS JAVIER RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:59
164 257 MASTRONARDI NAHUEL ESCOBAR RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:52:00
165 56 PENAYO, MARCELO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:09
166 37 FRANCO, FACUNDO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:52:14
167 92 GROSS, MANUEL FACUNDO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:46
168 231 YASNIKOWSKI, CRISTIAN CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:48
169 3 ROMERO, RAMON ANTONIO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:09
170 169 MASCHIO, MIGUEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:12
171 192 RIOS, OSCAR JERONIMO CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 65/+ 0:53:16
172 15 LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIáN  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:26
173 41 CODINA, GUILLERMO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:58
174 223 VALENZUELA, SERGIO CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:08
175 266 CORVALAN, RUBEN CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:10
176 108 SAGALES, VICTOR RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:15
177 219 ZURLO, LUIS FRANCISCO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:30
178 157 FRIEDRICH, RODRIGO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:54:40
179 239 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:34
180 65 BAEZ, SANTIAGO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:55:53
181 107 GONZALEZ, FRANCO SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 0:56:42
182 42 ROMANUT , FEDERICO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:47
183 12 ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:57
184 133 CANDIA , CARLOS DANIEL  RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 25/29 0:58:05
185 240 GRANADO, JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:59:03
186 180 FALCON GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 1:00:13
187 14 BRUZZO, EZEQUIEL ADRIAN RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 1:00:25
188 179 TEMPRANO, VICTOR HUGO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 60/64 1:01:21
189 249 MACIZO, JOSE ZACARIAS FONTANA 9 KM VARON 65/+ 1:02:43
190 9 GAGGERO, ELIAS BARRANQUERAS 9 KM VARON 18/24 1:02:51
191 18 CASTILLO , OSCAR RAMON RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:03
192 174 GIMENEZ, LUCIANO ANDRES RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 18/24 1:06:40
193 140 MOREL, CESAR GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 1:06:45
194 53 PANOZZO, FRANK RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 1:06:46
195 247 CACERES, ARIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 40/44 1:07:50
  32 LIOTTA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
  51 QUIROGA, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  55 LESTANI, JEREMIAS DANIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  61 MEROLA, ENRIQUE ADRIAN  RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
  81 COMINI, FRANCO RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  113 BROGINI, TOBIAS RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  145 CLEMENTE DANIEL RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  224 LIEBANA , PEDRO GONZALO  RESISTENCIA  9 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  265 MARIO PIZ RESISTENCIA 9 KM VARON 35/39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet