CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON DE LA AVICULTURA

(CRESPO, 30/10/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 55 BLOCK, MELANY LIB SAN MARTIN MUJER MUJER 18/24 0:53:26 0:26:17 0:27:09
2 62 STURTZ, BARBARA CRESPO MUJER MUJER 18/24 0:55:11 0:26:47 0:28:24
3 42 MORALES GOTTIG, CAMILA CRESPO MUJER MUJER 18/24 1:07:07 0:30:49 0:36:18
4 3 HARDOCK, MAIRA CRESPO MUJER MUJER 18/24 1:07:08 0:30:50 0:36:18
  63 SCHNEIDER GRETEL CRESPO MUJER MUJER 18/24 DNF 0:19:32 -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 52 ALTAMIRANO, SOL CRESPO MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:42:09 0:20:28 0:21:41
2 46 IRIGOY, MARIANELA CRESPO MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:45:26 0:22:17 0:23:09
3 53 GARCIA, MABEL ANALIA CRESPO MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:45:39 0:22:18 0:23:21
4 41 CRESPO, CELIA LA PAZ MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:49:13 0:23:41 0:25:32
5 50 LIBERATORI, CARLA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:51:54 0:24:57 0:26:57
6 39 ZAPATA, SANDRA VERóNICA CRESPO MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:57:19 0:26:02 0:31:17
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 60 PAUSICH, MARIA CONCEPCION PARANA MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:44:13 0:21:33 0:22:40
2 21 MARTINEZ, JAQUELINA EDITH CRESPO MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:46:32 0:22:16 0:24:16
3 54 MICHELOUD, AGUSTINA VIALE MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:53:42 0:25:32 0:28:10
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 28 CARUSSI ALIPIO LORENA GUADALUPE PARANA MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:40:08 0:18:56 0:21:12
2 23 MAITENON, CAROLINA CRESPO MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:47:51 0:23:33 0:24:18
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 14 LOPEZ, SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:51:13 0:24:54 0:26:19
2 36 SEQUIN SILVANA DIAMANTE MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:53:54 0:21:57 0:31:57
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 61 RESCH, SANDRA CRESPO MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:45:07 0:22:15 0:22:52
2 13 LOPEZ, TERESA RAMONA BOVRIL MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:51:13 0:24:38 0:26:35
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 37 MAYDANA, FELIX SANTA ELENA VARON VARON 18/24 0:32:53 0:15:55 0:16:58
2 45 USINGER, DAIAN CRESPO VARON VARON 18/24 0:38:15 0:18:42 0:19:33
3 57 MULLER MARCOS CRESPO VARON VARON 18/24 0:47:08 0:21:15 0:25:53
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 10 JACOB, WALTER† CRESPO VARON VARON 25/29 0:33:11 0:16:08 0:17:03
2 51 SOSA, RODRIGO CRESPO VARON VARON 25/29 0:47:15 0:22:24 0:24:51
3 58 GROSS, ARIEL CRESPO VARON VARON 25/29 0:47:15 0:22:25 0:24:50
4 20 HORST, GONZALO† ORO BV VERDE† VARON VARON 25/29 0:57:43 0:26:20 0:31:23
  43 DERFLER MAXIMILIANO CRESPO VARON VARON 25/29 DNF 0:25:12 -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 33 QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON VARON 30/34 0:36:41 0:17:50 0:18:51
2 15 TORRES, ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON VARON 30/34 0:39:38 0:18:58 0:20:40
3 4 TABLADA DANIEL ALBERTO CRESPO VARON VARON 30/34 0:48:36 0:22:14 0:26:22
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 8 DUMUNSET, DANIEL CRESPO VARON VARON 35/39 0:37:16 0:18:02 0:19:14
2 35 REY MANUEL DIAMANTE VARON VARON 35/39 0:48:30 0:20:45 0:27:45
3 17 FABRICIO, BOVIER VIALE VARON VARON 35/39 0:51:24 0:25:05 0:26:19
4 44 GOITEA EMANUEL PARANA VARON VARON 35/39 0:53:11 0:26:30 0:26:41
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 26 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON VARON 40/44 0:31:10 0:15:24 0:15:46
2 34 ROMERO, SEBASTIAN GONZALO PARANA VARON VARON 40/44 0:37:18 0:18:22 0:18:56
3 6 SALA, FABRICIO ALDEA MARIA LUISA VARON VARON 40/44 0:40:17 0:19:09 0:21:08
4 49 ACEVEDO, GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON VARON 40/44 0:41:59 0:20:30 0:21:29
5 47 BRONDANI DANIEL OMAR PARANA VARON VARON 40/44 0:46:04 0:22:37 0:23:27
6 29 EMILI, JOSE CRESPO VARON VARON 40/44 0:50:46 0:23:46 0:27:00
7 18 BOVIER, GABRIEL ALBERTO VIALE VARON VARON 40/44 0:50:52 0:25:21 0:25:31
8 27 PONCE, RUBEN DARIO PARAN? VARON VARON 40/44 0:55:11 0:26:47 0:28:24
9 31 GUTIERREZ, ARIEL† PARAN√° VARON VARON 40/44 0:58:45 0:22:47 0:35:58
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 7 REHLING, RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON VARON 45/49 0:40:52 0:19:45 0:21:07
2 12 ZARATE, PABLO ANDRES† CRESPO VARON VARON 45/49 0:42:48 0:20:27 0:22:21
3 11 WAGNER PABLO CRESPO VARON VARON 45/49 0:42:52 0:20:55 0:21:57
4 24 SOSA, JAVIER† PARANA VARON VARON 45/49 0:44:32 0:21:47 0:22:45
5 9 VILLANUEVA, HUMBERTO RAMON PARANA VARON VARON 45/49 0:45:22 0:21:42 0:23:40
6 16 GELHORN, RUBEN OSCAR LIB SAN MARTIN VARON VARON 45/49 0:46:38 0:22:29 0:24:09
7 38 LI—AN, FLAVIO† CRESPO VARON VARON 45/49 0:52:38 0:24:59 0:27:39
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 32 ROSALES, RAFAEL PARANA VARON VARON 50/54 0:38:25 0:18:47 0:19:38
2 5 VARISCO, EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON VARON 50/54 0:41:39 0:20:00 0:21:39
3 1 LOPEZ, PABLO ADRIAN CORONDA VARON VARON 50/54 0:46:26 0:22:05 0:24:21
4 56 RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON VARON 50/54 0:47:23 0:22:26 0:24:57
5 40 ZAPATA, JOSE ALBERTO CRESPO VARON VARON 50/54 0:51:40 0:25:11 0:26:29
6 25 ABREGO NESTOR ANDRES CRESPO VARON VARON 50/54 0:52:01 0:25:49 0:26:12
7 48 BAUER, OMAR CRESPO VARON VARON 50/54 0:56:13 0:26:14 0:29:59
8 59 D ALESSANDRI, GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON VARON 50/54 0:57:44 0:27:56 0:29:48
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 22 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON VARON 55/59 0:40:58 0:19:49 0:21:09
  30 ENGEL JOSE CRESPO VARON VARON 55/59 DNF 0:23:27 -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 19 SANCHEZ, ITALO EDGARDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON VARON 60/64 0:52:10 0:25:02 0:27:08
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 2 GONZALEZ , DOMINGO† CRESPO VARON VARON 65/+ 1:07:08 0:30:49 0:36:19

 



  Facebook Cronomet