CRONOMET
 
 

CRUCE RIO URUGUAY PAYSANDU-COLON

(PAYSANDU, 26/03/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 159 CASTILLO , JACQUELINE MARIA RAQUEL  COLON MUJER 21 MUJERES 35/39 2:02:35
2 129 NIGRO, NATALIA ANDREA CABA MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 2:06:10
3 130 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 2:11:17
4 13 ROMERO ALVAREZ, KAREN LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJERES 25/29 2:11:18
5 41 WINDECKER, ANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 MUJERES 50/54 2:11:57
6 166 GIMENEZ, LUISINA RAFAELA MUJER 21 MUJERES 35/39 2:12:44
7 175 BURGOS, ANA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 MUJERES 50/54 2:18:02
8 156 MORINICO, PATRICIA BEATRIZ BARADERO MUJER 21 MUJERES 30/34 2:21:44
9 180 SANABRIA, MARCELINA YOLANDA  C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJERES 25/29 2:23:49
10 48 OCAMPO, MARIA LAURA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 21 MUJERES 35/39 2:27:15
11 134 DELALOYE, NOELIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 MUJERES 30/34 2:29:55
12 123 FAURE, NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 2:31:19
13 57 FAURE, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 MUJERES 35/39 2:31:50
14 144 ACOSTA, SUSANA GABRIELA CABA MUJER 21 MUJERES 30/34 2:34:11
15 121 BOXLER, MARTINA  C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 2:35:49
16 137 ALBA AAB, SUSANA CHAJARI MUJER 21 MUJERES 35/39 2:35:57
17 139 RIGONI, CARINA BEATRIZ CHAJARI MUJER 21 MUJERES 30/34 2:36:17
18 68 AQUINO, RAQUEL PILAR MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 2:36:41
19 138 CASTRO GIL, MARIA JOSE CHAJARI MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 2:38:20
20 140 ROJAS, MARIA EUGENIA CHAJARI MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 2:38:20
21 164 GOMEZ, ADELINA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 MUJERES 35/39 2:38:29
22 30 MIGLIONICO, GABRIELA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 2:38:35
23 53 VELLAND, FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 2:39:59
24 63 WASINGER , CLAUDIA MABEL C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 2:41:49
25 122 BONVIN, ROSA BEATRIZ C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 2:42:51
26 170 BARRETO, MAIRA CAMPANA MUJER 21 MUJERES 35/39 2:43:16
27 27 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MARIA MERCEDES PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 2:46:34
28 31 MULLER , ANA CAROLINA  PAYSANDU MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 2:46:38
29 64 DOMINGUEZ, ROMINA NOEMI C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 MUJERES 35/39 2:48:39
30 62 LARREA, DANIELA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 MUJERES 25/29 2:52:32
31 163 RIGO, JAIA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 MUJERES 18/24 2:54:33
32 148 PUCHETA, VALERIA EDITH LANUS ESTE  MUJER 21 MUJERES 35/39 2:55:04
33 51 WYNNE, EUGENIA CITY BELL MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 3:01:53
34 160 CAMPODONICO, GLORIA RAQUEL COLON MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 3:01:53
35 161 GANON, FABIANA BEATRIZ COLON MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 3:01:53
36 162 ELGART, MARIA JULIANA COLON MUJER 21 MUJERES 25/29 3:02:51
37 147 CENTURION, LILIAN GRACIELA JOSE LEON SUAREZ MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 3:07:05
38 126 ROJAS, MARGARITA GRACIELA BERAZATEGUI MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 3:09:14
39 127 LOPEZ, ELIZABETH MARIA FLORENCIO VARELA MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 3:11:02
40 146 ACEVEDO, SANDRA ROSARIO MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 3:15:43
41 60 MAFFIOLY, MARIA VALERIA CABA MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 3:17:13
42 23 FUENTES PEREZ, MARIA CRISTINA EL PINAAE MUJER 21 MUJERES 50/54 3:19:44
43 49 TORENA, ANA LUZ C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJERES 18/24 3:19:44
44 73 ALLEVA, ROSANA VICENTE LOPEZ MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 3:21:59
45 75 GOLDNER, MONICA GRACIELA LOMAS DEL MIRADOR MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 3:21:59
46 55 DIAZ, MARTINA ANDREA  C DEL U MUJER 21 MUJERES 40/44 3:25:10
47 172 ROMERO, JESSICA PATRICIA COLON MUJER 21 MUJERES 25/29 3:25:22
48 84 CORREA, CAROLINA LA TABLADA MUJER 21 MUJERES 45/49 3:26:20
49 86 GIRADO, ADRIANA SAN MIGUEL DEL MONTE MUJER 21 MUJERES 55/59 3:26:21
  102 LATUA RODRIGUEZ, JUDDI ELENA  CARMELO MUJER 21 MUJERES 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 80 BOLETTI, MAURICIO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 1:36:53
2 177 ESPINOSA COELHO, NICOLAS ALEJANDRO LA BOCA VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 1:40:44
3 96 QUIROGA, HERNAN COLON VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 1:45:26
4 35 SILVA, FRANCISCO RIVERA VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 1:49:58
5 152 AGUERO, ADRIAN BOLIVAR VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 1:50:02
6 125 BARRETO, FERNANDO  BERAZATEGUI VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 1:53:30
7 76 VILLAGRA, JORGE DANIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 1:53:33
8 21 DAER SEQUEIRA, PETER JOANE  VERGARA  VARON 21 VARONES 18/24 1:53:37
9 85 CEVEY, FACUNDO FEDERACION VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 1:54:47
10 100 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL  COLON  VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 1:55:21
11 16 ARAYA, VICTOR CAÑADA ROSQUIN  VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 1:56:13
12 2 DIAZ DOUBLET, NESTOR FABIAN MONTEVIDEO VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 1:57:22
13 28 CARBALLO DE LEIVA, LUIS ALBERTO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 1:57:26
14 89 MARCHAND, CLAUDIO MATIAS C DEL U VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 1:58:26
15 131 BERMUDEZ, GUILLERMO AVELLANEDA VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 1:59:08
16 8 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, DARIO ANDRES PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 1:59:15
17 11 ROSTAN, IGNACIO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 18/24 2:00:01
18 157 BURQUET, JOSE ALEJANDRO BARADERO VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 2:01:52
19 50 PEREIRA CASTRO, ALVARO SALTO VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 2:03:23
20 45 GOLOVKO, SANTIAGO 1 DE MAYO VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 2:03:57
21 167 LUGRIN, GABRIEL COLON VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 2:04:25
22 79 FRANCHINO, ALEJANDRO ZARATE VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 2:05:19
23 38 BRAVO ALBARRACIN, DANIEL HUGO MALDONADO VARON 21 VARONES 55/59 2:06:24
24 74 LUJAN, LUCAS HERNAN VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 2:06:32
25 155 MOREYRA, LUCIANO COLON VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 2:06:43
26 14 FAGUNDEZ DIAZ, JOSE MARTIN PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 2:06:54
27 6 RIVERO VILLA, EDGARDO DARIO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 2:06:59
28 153 MURGADES, SERGIO BOLIVAR VARON 21 VARONES 55/59 2:07:04
29 15 CANALE, ROGELIO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:07:05
30 59 BLANC, PABLO GUILLERMO COLON VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 2:07:21
31 66 SANTA CRUZ, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 2:07:39
32 176 FERRARI, ASDRUBAL MAXIMILIANO C DEL U VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 2:07:39
33 18 RIVERO BAZET, JUAN ARIEL GUUCHON VARON 21 VARONES 18/24 2:10:13
34 101 ROSAS MARIN, BRYAN ALEXANDER PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 2:10:14
35 77 MENDEZ, FERNANDO LUIS ALBERTO  BUENOS AIRES  VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:10:32
36 132 ALLAUD, ANIBAL OMAR SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 2:10:40
37 124 LACOSTE, ADRIAN LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 2:10:41
38 93 PILATTI, ARIEL ESPERANZA VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 2:10:46
39 135 CAIRE, FABIAN RENE VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 2:11:03
40 106 COSTA CONTRERA, FEDERICO NICOLAS PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 2:11:56
41 1 MEDINA SANCHEZ, PABLO JAVIER PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:12:13
42 151 CAPPIELLO, LUCIO BOLIVAR VARON 21 VARONES 60/64 2:12:20
43 142 LA TORRE, SERGIO COLON VARON 21 VARONES 55/59 2:12:43
44 145 ESPINOZA , LUIS SANTA FE VARON 21 VARONES 18/24 2:13:05
45 22 WIEDEMANN SILVEIRA, EDGAR ARNALDO ATLANTIDA VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 2:14:02
46 12 GEYMONAT, FEDERICO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 2:14:05
47 17 WILKINSON ANSELMI, ANGEL TONY URUGUAY VARON 21 VARONES 55/59 2:14:30
48 46 MAFFEIS, JUAN JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 2:15:13
49 3 RODRIGUEZ DALL OGLIO, SERGIO MARCELO FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 2:16:27
50 43 ARGUELLO CHEFFLE ANGEL ROBERTO FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 VARONES 55/59 2:17:02
51 178 OSUNA, NESTOR ALFREDO  COLON VARON 21 VARONES 55/59 2:18:54
52 141 VILLAR, DAMIAN ALFREDO  LANUS VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:19:11
53 9 NEVES DUVAL , VICTOR DANIEL  PAYSANDU  VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 2:19:34
54 26 BARUFALDI BELBEY, RUBEN GABRIEL YOUNG  VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 2:19:52
55 88 LOPEZ, RICARDO SAN MIGUEL DEL MONTE VARON 21 VARONES 60/64 2:19:59
56 149 GUTIERREZ, MATIAS ROBERTO COLON VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 2:20:09
57 70 BRITOS, PITERS SEBASTIAN FIRMAT VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 2:20:38
58 87 MARSO, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 2:22:01
59 179 AMARILLO, EDUARDO  VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARONES 60/64 2:22:14
60 56 CABRERA, CARLOS DANIEL C DEL U VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 2:22:23
61 25 SARACHO , GERARDO  PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 2:23:35
62 82 MISTA, GUSTAVO  SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 2:23:45
63 67 INSANI, EDUARDO RAUL DIAMANTE VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 2:24:32
64 174 ALVAREZ, DANIEL  COLON VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 2:25:25
65 34 SOSA, MARCOS GREGORIO GUICHON VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:27:12
66 65 INOSTROZA, JOSE ANTONIO VTE LOPEZ VARON 21 VARONES 60/64 2:28:39
67 158 LUTFI, JORGE OSVALDO CABA VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 2:28:42
68 83 PEDRAZA, LUCIANO AGUSTIN  COLON VARON 21 VARONES 18/24 2:29:12
69 133 LEZCANO, DANIEL V. G. GALVEZ VARON 21 VARONES 60/64 2:29:24
70 165 ALMADA, MAURICIO CONCORDIA VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 2:29:43
71 91 GRGIC, RICARDO OSCAR CABA VARON 21 VARONES 60/64 2:29:52
72 104 ALBERTINAZZI, AGUSTIN MIGUEL C DEL U VARON 21 VARONES 55/59 2:30:51
73 24 ROCHA HOURCADE , NESTOR PAYSANDU  VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:31:12
74 29 ROCHA HOURCADE, RICARDO DANIEL PAYSANDU  VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:32:38
75 103 SIRI CLARK, RUBEN JAVIER  CARMELO  VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 2:33:11
76 81 LEON, LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 2:33:35
77 47 FLORES, LUIS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 VARONES 40/44 2:34:11
78 97 BARRETO, NAHUEL ERIC JULIAN SAN JOSE VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 2:35:03
79 37 PEÑALBA, PABLO DOLORES VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 2:36:08
80 36 PEÑALBA , LUIS ALBERTO  DOLORES  VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 2:36:09
81 105 CINCUNEGUI, JUAN ANDRES SALTO VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 2:36:16
82 90 ROMANI, GUILLERMO GASTON C DEL U VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 2:36:32
83 173 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 2:36:45
84 143 LADERACH, MARCELO FABIAN CHAJARI VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:37:32
85 78 VELAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO ADRIAN SAN NICOLAS VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 2:37:59
86 128 RAMIREZ, DANIEL FLORENCIO VARELA VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:38:31
87 72 REICH, JULIO CESAR  LOMAS DEL MIRADOR VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 2:39:07
88 10 CABRERA CEDRES, MAURICIO ANDRES PAYSANDU  VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 2:39:55
89 136 GARCIA, GASTON  V.G.GALVEZ VARON 21 VARON ESPECIAL 2:42:50
90 69 RAMIREZ, LUCAS DARIO CAMPANA VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 2:45:01
91 40 BONILLA, JORGE YOUNG VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 2:46:02
92 71 PAEZ, HECTOR FRANCISCO PAEZ PILAR VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:46:42
93 32 ANDRADA GUTIERREZ, JUAN ALBERTO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 18/24 2:48:16
94 33 GRAMPIN BENINCA, GABRIEL OLDEMAR PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:48:42
95 171 MONTIEL RIZZO, DANIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 2:48:49
96 44 ALIENDRO, LUIS ALBERTO C DEL U VARON 21 VARONES 18/24 2:52:32
97 94 RUIZ DIAZ, LEONARDO FRANCISCO  C DEL U VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 2:52:32
98 92 VILCHES, LUCAS MATIAS  LANUS ESTE  VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 2:53:56
99 54 BARRIOS, MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 21 VARONES 55/59 2:54:12
100 58 SABIO, JUAN ITUZAINGO VARON 21 VARONES 60/64 2:56:54
101 42 KUTSCHER, DANIEL SALTO VARON 21 VARONES 65/+ 3:00:07
102 98 PIRES , DAMIAN  SAN JOSE  VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 3:02:37
103 99 IBARRA, RAUL OSCAR CABA VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 3:02:37
104 7 RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 35/39 3:02:40
105 20 MASSEILOT SAMPALLO, LUIS JAVIER PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 55/59 3:04:27
106 61 SIBIONE, MARCELO RICARDO OLIVOS VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 3:17:13
  4 MATTIAUDA, HECTOR PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 30/34 DNF
  5 SAAVEDRA, RENZO  PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 DNF
  19 GRATTAROLA, PABLO PAYSANDU VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 DNF
  39 TECHERA , MARIO YOUNG VARON 21 VARONES 45/49 DNF
  95 MONROE, EZEQUIEL AUGUSTO COLON VARON 21 VARONES 25/29 DNF
  154 BARGIELA, GUSTAVO ARIEL  LANUS VARON 21 VARONES 50/54 DNF

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet