CRONOMET
 
 

4º CRUCE DE SALTO GRANDE

(CONCORDIA, 23/10/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 25 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 153 ZAPATA, FLAVIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER  -/23 2:26:40
2 22 CORDOBA, FATIMA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 25 KM MUJER  -/23 2:44:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 140 GABAS, SILVINA CERRITO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:19:27
2 137 AVALOS, SILVINA HURLINGHAM MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:19:29
3 80 RAPALLO, ANTONELA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 2:41:56
4 131 SANCHEZ, ROMINA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 3:04:23
5 162 ACOSTA, YANINA MORENO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 24/29 3:12:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 59 REYES VALERIA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 25/29 3:24:55
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 791 BOCCHIO, PAMELA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 2:04:39
2 82 ALJARRAT, NADIA LA PLATA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 3:07:03
3 88 AGUIAR, LOURDES CABA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 3:08:39
4 37 HALLER, ADRIANA PAOLA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 3:15:10
5 58 RASPA, NATALIA ESCOBAR MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 3:24:52
6 12 CAMPERO, FERNANDA BELEN DE ESCOBAR MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 3:24:53
7 19 CARDOZO, JIMENA ESCOBAR MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 3:24:53
8 51 NIEVAS, GUADALUPE CIUDAD EVITA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 30/34 3:34:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 67 SCHONFIELD, MARIA PATRICIA FEDERAL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:04:15
2 69 TABORDA, ANDREA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:18:27
3 100 DUARTE, LAURA JULIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:21:40
4 13 CAMPERO, NATALIA VANESA BELEN DE ESCOBAR MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:54:00
5 29 FREYRE, CLARISA MARIELA SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:54:59
6 93 BENITEZ, MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 2:58:14
7 122 GAREIS, ANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 3:09:13
  16 CANTERO, SILVINA  BERAZATEGUI  MUJER 25 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 160 ZARINI, BELEN C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:11:53
2 63 SACCHI, NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:19:26
3 96 CHALLIOL, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:37:09
4 133 COGHLAN, CINTIA INES PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:38:09
5 91 AQUINO, TERESITA ITATI CHAJARI MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:42:27
6 170 GARCIA MARIA DANIELA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:44:47
7 42 MARCOGIUSEPPE, EVANGELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:54:10
8 79 WASINGER , CLAUDIA MABEL C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 2:55:52
9 135 QUEVEDO, NATALIA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 3:07:50
  106 GIRON, ELISABETH CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 25 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 95 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:33:45
2 675 RIVERA, DOLORES CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:39:25
3 47 MERELE, JUANA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:42:16
4 126 GONZALEZ, ANALIA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:51:21
5 83 GONZALEZ, EUGENIA CRISTINA  SANTA FE MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 2:55:31
6 94 BORDA, BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 45/49 3:34:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 ACTIS, POEMA PARANA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/+ 2:22:26
2 104 FERNANDEZ, ALBA RAMONA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/+ 2:37:44
3 136 GARCIA MENDEZ, SHEILA PATRICIA TACUAREMBO MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/+ 3:22:20
4 26 DIAZ, MARIA AMELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 25 KM MUJER 50/+ 3:39:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 127 PEDRAZA, LUCIANO AGUSTIN  COLON VARON 25 KM VARON  -/23 2:16:49
2 39 LEIVA, JONATHAN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON  -/23 2:19:03
3 179 NIEVA, GUSTAVO TIGRE VARON 25 KM VARON  -/23 3:29:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 149 BOCANEGRA, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 1:39:42
2 173 DILELLO, RENZO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 1:58:13
3 130 CAVAGNA, LUIS MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:01:28
4 110 MARCANO, ITAMAR COLOMBIA VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:19:44
5 14 CAMPOS, RODRIGO MARTIN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:40:01
6 168 BRUN, ESTEBAN CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 2:42:02
7 15 CANTARUTTI, MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 24/29 3:05:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 128 CALBERMATES, MAURO JAVIER VILLA ELISA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 1:59:47
2 66 SCHARTON , WALTER PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:02:51
3 30 GABIRONDO, CRISTIAN VICENTE SAN JOSE VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:03:14
4 99 DRI, PATRICIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:08:35
5 177 ORBE, LIONEL PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:15:26
6 118 SANDOVAL, LEANDRO EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:20:23
7 24 DE LOS SANTOS, RUBEN EZEQUIEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 2:24:24
8 304 BUSTTI, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 3:04:46
  163 OGAS, HERNAN MORENO VARON 25 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 113 RAMIREZ SCHIAVONI, LUIS ADRIAN PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:47:11
2 11 CABRAL, CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:47:13
3 574 ALMIRON, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:58:49
4 20 CHAREUN, FRANCO SAN SALVADOR VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 1:59:22
5 141 TSCHERNING, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:02:24
6 97 CHAPARRO, PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:04:40
7 180 PEREIRA CASTRO, ALVARO SALTO VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:06:20
8 28 FERRARI, ASDRUBAL MAXIMILIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:06:32
9 2 AGUILAR, CAMILO MARTINEZ VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:13:06
10 92 BECEIRO, JOSE GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:19:32
11 40 LESCANO, MARTIN VIALE VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:20:04
12 120 VALLECILLO, JUAN MANUEL NOGOYA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:23:28
13 172 DUARTE, ERNESTO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:24:42
14 146 RIGONI, ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:29:49
15 43 MARTINEZ CALVO, LAUREANO IGNACIO  PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:32:16
16 156 MENDIETA MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 2:33:47
17 107 IWASIK, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 3:02:37
18 318 VICTORIO, GUILLERMO DARIO  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 3:31:53
  17 CARABAJAL, SEBASTIAN  CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 144 CASADO, MARCELO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 1:50:16
2 169 LONDERO, LAUTARO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 1:52:04
3 48 MIERES, ELVIO  SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 1:56:24
4 157 MANCILLA, IGNACIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 1:57:27
5 134 ZALAZAR, MANUEL GERMAN VILLA ELISA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 1:57:46
6 124 ROSAS, MAURO FRAY BENTOS VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:00:11
7 119 ZBORON, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:05:08
8 171 MEDALI ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:06:58
9 174 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL LUCIANO DURAZNO VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:12:49
10 132 SANTA CRUZ, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO SAN JOSE DTO. COLON VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:15:52
11 167 CASTRO GRELA, DANIEL TACUAREMBO VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:17:31
12 10 BURGOS, TOMAS JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:19:55
13 178 MANEVY, ADRIAN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:23:25
14 152 SARRIEGUI, JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:26:55
15 61 ROUGIER, DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:32:17
16 111 MARTINEZ, IGNACIO PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:32:22
17 125 LABORDA NIKITIN, RICHARD JAVIER FRAY BENTOS VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:32:58
18 98 CLADERA, RODOLFO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:39:01
19 18 CARDOZO, GUSTAVO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:39:38
20 84 SCIARA, CARLOS  PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:48:23
21 56 PEREZ, DANIEL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:54:09
22 115 RUIZ DIAZ, SERGIO  CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 2:55:28
23 103 FASANA, ALVARO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 3:00:54
24 121 DUFOUR, ALBERTO CESAR PARANA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 3:02:39
25 165 PIÑO, GUSTAVO MORENO VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 3:03:45
26 70 TALAMAS, CARLOS  COLON VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 3:08:03
27 112 RAFFO, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 3:09:05
28 164 GAUNA, ANDRES GONZALO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 3:12:23
29 33 GOMEZ, JAVIER ABEL CASBA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 4:10:25
  147 SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 AMARILLO, ALEJANDRO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:00:13
2 32 GIUDICI, IGNACIO RAFAEL CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:00:42
3 68 STANG, SERGIO FABIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:05:12
4 34 GONZALEZ, CESAR JAVIER PUERTO YERUA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:13:15
5 86 MEDINA, ROBERTO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:17:08
6 38 LADERACH, MARCELO FABIAN CHAJARI VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:21:24
7 45 MEDICI MORCILLO, CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:21:31
8 62 SAAVEDRA, GUSTAVO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:22:36
9 23 COSENTINO, CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:22:55
10 109 MABRAGANA, ANIBAL OMAR CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:30:54
11 35 GRANADOS, CARLOS DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:41:36
12 116 RUSSO, GERARDO OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 2:50:59
13 71 TERRAZAS, NéSTOR FABIAN CABA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 3:01:27
14 27 DUCE, EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 3:02:44
15 87 ABREGU, JULIO CESAR CABA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 3:03:48
16 628 NAVARRO, HECTOR CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 3:10:47
  85 LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO HORACIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 788 PIETRANTRUENO MARIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 1:57:28
2 145 FOLLONIER, SERGIO FABIAN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:03:18
3 105 GARCIN RAMIREZ, JOSE LUIS URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:12:48
4 123 ARGUELLO CHEFFLE, ANGEL ROBERTO FRAY BENTOS VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:13:35
5 150 GAMECHO, ANGEL PROTO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:18:29
6 90 ALLAUD, ANIBAL OMAR SAN JOSE VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:19:11
7 60 RIVERO, EDGARDO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:22:56
8 25 DI TOTO, MARCELO JESUS BANFIELD VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:23:32
9 81 LAVALLEJAS LAZARO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 2:42:28
10 158 WALTER, ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 3:04:37
11 159 TAPIA EDUARDO BUENOS AIRES VARON 25 KM VARON 50/54 3:34:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 139 ALBERTINAZZI, AGUSTIN MIGUEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 55/59 2:27:09
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 148 GRANETTO JORGE VILLGUAY VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 2:15:38
2 142 LEZCANO, DANIEL V. G. GALVEZ VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 2:16:07
3 151 GARAYCOCHEA, RAUL FRAY BENTOS VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 2:18:13
4 44 MASSE, OMAR HILARIO LAS TUNAS VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 2:43:46
5 77 ZBORON, JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 2:54:14
6 333 PINEDA, RAFAEL  MONTEVIDEO VARON 25 KM VARON 60/+ 2:55:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 143 GARCIA, GASTON  V.G.GALVEZ VARON 25 KM VARON ESPECIALES 3:29:00

 



  Facebook Cronomet