CRONOMET
 
 

DESAFIO DOS ARROYOS
(LA PAZ, 08/04/2018)

CLASIFICACION GENERAL 50 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 505 QUINTANA, CRISTINA LAPAZ MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 5:05:49
2 525 FAURE, NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 5:42:06
3 518 DELALOYE, NOELIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 5:42:07
4 512 GONZALEZ, SHIRLEY PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 6:37:04
5 529 GEIST, SILVINA MARIELA PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 6:37:04
6 520 MONTENEGRO, MONICA E. RAFAELA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 50/54 7:07:36
7 522 SAUCEDO, MARIA VICTORIA SANTA FE MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 7:17:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 530 ANGAROLA, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:09:38
2 502 PEREYRA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 4:09:38
3 509 CORREA, CRISTIAN CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:58:29
4 507 CANTERO, CRISTIAN SANTO TOME VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:59:20
5 527 MENDOZA, CRISTIAN SANTA FE VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 4:59:23
6 521 GARCIA, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:00:15
7 513 CACERES, JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 5:07:09
8 510 MAIDANA, FERNANDO NOGOYA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:08:35
9 519 BRODA, NORBERTO SAN JORGE VARON 50 KM VARONES 65/+ 5:10:26
10 506 ALEGRE, WALTER NICOLAS ESPERANZA VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 5:25:28
11 501 ADORNI, MARIANO LA PAZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 5:25:55
12 503 DOPAZO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO LA PAZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:25:55
13 528 RETAMAR, SERGIO  PARANA VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 5:27:29
14 531 ALANIS, LUIS MARIA  ROSARIO VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:44:37
15 526 GIMENEZ, VICTOR HUGO SANTO TOME VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:51:52
16 508 ROMERO, PABLO ERNESTO PARANA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 6:09:55
17 523 SCIARA, CARLOS  PARANA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 6:35:05
18 504 LOPEZ, ALEXANDER JONATHAN  LA PAZ VARON 50 KM VARONES -/18 6:37:04

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet