CRONOMET
 
 

9ļ DUATLON PROVINCIAL DE CRESPO

(CRESPO, 11/06/2017)


GENERAL MAYORES
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 141 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA AET MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:07:53 0:18:11 0:40:12 0:09:30
2 50 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON AET MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:10:29 0:19:18 0:40:58 0:10:12
3 58 RESCH, SANDRA CRESPO AET MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:12:16 0:19:28 0:42:10 0:10:38
4 117 GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA CHAJARI AET MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:12:39 0:18:54 0:43:58 0:09:47
5 19 VIVAS, LUCIANA LA PAZ AET MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:13:03 0:19:24 0:42:31 0:11:09
6 97 FERNANDEZ, VERONICA RECONQUISTA AET MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:16:31 0:20:42 0:45:09 0:10:40
7 41 AMADO, PRISCILA SANTA FE AET MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:16:51 0:20:10 0:45:42 0:10:59
8 80 ROSALES, MARIELA PARANA AET MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:18:07 0:20:45 0:46:05 0:11:17
9 56 ORTENZI, MARIA JULIA PARANA AET MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:19:46 0:22:46 0:44:21 0:12:39
10 285 AREVALO, VALERIA CHAJARI AET MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:21:24 0:21:51 0:47:59 0:11:34
11 60 SILVESTRI, MARIA JULIA FEDERACION - MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:23:56 0:23:46 0:47:30 0:12:40
12 59 BAQUELA, MARIA LAURA FRANCISCO ALVAREZ AET MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:31:00 0:24:55 0:52:40 0:13:26
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 96 ACOSTA, GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 0:58:49 0:15:14 0:35:56 0:07:40
2 74 RODE, NELSON C DEL URUGUAY AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 0:58:51 0:15:13 0:36:01 0:07:37
3 45 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 0:59:16 0:15:14 0:35:54 0:08:08
4 3 GROENEVELD MEIJER, ELIO† LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 0:59:49 0:16:23 0:35:19 0:08:07
5 46 BERTOLOTTI, FERNANDO CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 0:59:56 0:16:23 0:35:21 0:08:12
6 75 VILLANI, CRISTIAN RICARDONE AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:00:09 0:16:23 0:35:15 0:08:31
7 130 ZUBIZARRETA, OSCAR DARDO VICTORIA AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:00:39 0:15:40 0:35:59 0:09:00
8 24 BLANCO, SEBASTIAN† ITUZAINGO AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:02:02 0:17:06 0:36:04 0:08:52
9 37 SCAMURRA FACUNDO CRESPO AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:02:34 0:16:41 0:36:49 0:09:05
10 5 GILES, FERNANDO C DEL U AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:02:35 0:17:03 0:36:26 0:09:06
11 99 BELEN, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:03:09 0:18:06 0:35:54 0:09:09
12 123 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:03:26 0:18:05 0:35:57 0:09:24
13 138 VARISCO, NAHUEL PARANA† AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:03:39 0:17:27 0:37:21 0:08:51
14 129 GIUSTO, ANDRES VICTORIA† AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:03:47 0:17:13 0:37:34 0:09:00
15 14 NASIMBERA DIEGO CAYASTA AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:04:10 0:17:07 0:37:43 0:09:21
16 143 BAZAN, CONRADO JOAQUíN VICTORIA AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:04:24 0:17:35 0:37:33 0:09:17
17 34 HOGG, SANTIAGO LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:04:38 0:17:14 0:38:06 0:09:17
18 40 GOMEZ ARIEL RAUL OSCAR CALCHAQUI AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:04:45 0:17:35 0:37:17 0:09:53
19 57 FRANCONE, RICARDO SAN FRANCISCO AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:06:07 0:18:24 0:38:03 0:09:39
20 76 SOSA, DANIEL ALBERTO† FEDERACION† AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:06:26 0:16:04 0:41:06 0:09:16
21 106 COSENTINO GONZALO JAVIER LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:07:27 0:19:02 0:38:16 0:10:10
22 87 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:07:48 0:19:15 0:38:04 0:10:29
23 125 QUINTEROS, CARLOS SANTA FE - MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:08:11 0:18:22 0:39:39 0:10:10
24 9 LOMBARDO, MAURO C DEL U AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:08:58 0:18:08 0:40:09 0:10:41
25 11 ACOSTA EZEQUIEL STO TOME AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:09:09 0:19:43 0:39:17 0:10:10
26 39 TIBALDO, ULISES SANTA FE AET MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:09:19 0:19:42 0:39:24 0:10:14
27 16 DEL CASTILLO, CESAR JAVIER CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:10:03 0:20:09 0:39:10 0:10:44
28 21 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO† VILLAGUAY AET MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:10:50 0:19:47 0:40:33 0:10:30
29 32 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:10:56 0:19:45 0:40:36 0:10:35
30 94 BERALES, GERMAN LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:13:12 0:21:01 0:40:09 0:12:02
31 98 ALGARA—A, DANIEL ALEJANDRO† VICTORIA AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:13:59 0:19:42 0:40:30 0:13:46
32 79 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:14:13 0:21:22 0:41:17 0:11:34
33 131 COPPOLA, VICENTE DANIEL MERLO AET MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:14:19 0:19:41 0:43:22 0:11:16
34 78 WENDLER, DARIO STROBEL AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:14:22 0:20:19 0:41:59 0:12:04
35 6 GAITZ, JOSE MARIA PARANA AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:15:05 0:20:38 0:42:04 0:12:23
36 25 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:15:27 0:20:12 0:41:10 0:14:05
37 69 PAZ, SIRIO SAN LORENZO AET MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:16:26 0:21:48 0:42:25 0:12:13
38 38 ACEVEDO, MAURO LA PAZ† AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:16:37 0:21:01 0:43:08 0:12:28
39 53 BENTANCOURT, JESUS MARIA TIGRE AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:16:45 0:21:27 0:44:45 0:10:33
40 47 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:17:33 0:21:41 0:44:34 0:11:18
41 73 SOLARI, JULIO ALBERTO GUALEGUAY AET MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:18:25 0:21:58 0:44:29 0:11:57
42 10 PUET, EDGARDO JOSE VILLA ELISA AET MAYORES VARONES K 70/74 1:18:52 0:22:40 0:44:29 0:11:43
43 49 BAZZARELLI, MIGUEL CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:19:17 0:21:58 0:44:11 0:13:09
44 43 PORTALURI, MARTIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:19:58 0:21:50 0:45:10 0:12:58
45 7 BULAY , JORGE ERNESTO MASCHWICH AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:20:34 0:21:19 0:45:08 0:14:06
46 92 MARUSICH, CLAUDIO LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:20:40 0:23:16 0:43:35 0:13:49
47 17 ARANDA, GUSTAVO RECONQUISTA AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:21:29 0:22:06 0:47:38 0:11:45
48 2 MARTINEZ, MARIANO GUALEGUAY AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:22:54 0:21:01 0:48:59 0:12:54
49 33 BEDOYA, WALTER IGNACIO FORMOSA AET MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:28:15 0:26:03 0:45:15 0:16:57
50 81 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO AET MAYORES VARONES L 75/+ 1:36:56 0:26:48 0:55:59 0:14:09
51 62 STOPPELLO, JORGE PARANA AET MAYORES VARONES L 75/+ 1:42:57 0:30:41 0:54:48 0:17:29
GENERAL SPRINT + MTB + JUVENILES
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 139 CURABBA, LUCIA SANTA FE AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:11:09 0:19:15 0:41:45 0:10:09
2 274 DRI, ROCIO FEDERACION AET JUV MUJERES MENORES B 14 1:14:25 0:20:00 0:44:02 0:10:23
3 239 GILES, FLORENCIA ANTONELLA C DEL U AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:16:09 0:20:49 0:44:01 0:11:20
4 287 MILOCCO, AGOSTINA SAUCE MONTRULL AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:20:55 0:22:06 0:47:17 0:11:31
5 229 SPAHN, MARISOL SANTA FE AET MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:21:20 0:19:29 0:51:07 0:10:44
6 220 ALVAREZ, ESTEFANIA AYELEN LA PAZ AET JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:25:01 0:23:14 0:48:42 0:13:05
7 163 SACCHI, NATALIA CONCORDIA AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:26:22 0:21:20 0:53:38 0:11:24
8 297 MARTIN, ANA LA PAZ AET JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:28:01 0:23:29 0:51:36 0:12:57
9 199 MELINA GUERRA PARANA AET MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:31:28 0:21:19 0:58:38 0:11:30
10 154 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:31:37 0:24:58 0:52:59 0:13:39
11 133 LALANDA PAOLA VILLAGUAY AET MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:32:56 0:23:01 0:56:58 0:12:57
12 228 MOULIA MARIA VIRGINIA CONCORDIA AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:38:09 0:28:24 0:54:14 0:15:30
13 55 GARCIA MARIA LAURA PARANA AET MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:42:09 0:24:46 1:04:41 0:12:43
14 203 LANDA, ZULLY FEDERACI√≥N† AET JUV MUJERES MENORES B 14 1:45:16 0:24:45 1:02:56 0:17:35
15 178 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:54:11 0:32:20 1:03:52 0:17:59
  91 DIAZ, GISELA PARANA AET MTB ROD 29 MUJERES MTB ROD 29 DNF 0:20:23 1:01:44 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 158 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:03:45 0:17:01 0:37:33 0:09:11
2 137 MORRONE, LEANDRO DANIEL PARANA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:03:49 0:17:17 0:37:28 0:09:03
3 171 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ AET JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:03:52 0:17:39 0:37:11 0:09:01
4 280 FAVERO, TOMAS† CONCORDIA AET JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:03:54 0:17:26 0:37:17 0:09:11
5 162 FERREYRA, PABLO VILLA ELISA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:04:17 0:16:33 0:38:44 0:09:01
6 298 BRELAZ, TOMAS† SAN JOSE AET JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:04:27 0:17:19 0:37:40 0:09:28
7 126 ELIZAR MASINE, GERVASIO PARANA AET JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:04:58 0:17:26 0:37:21 0:10:11
8 294 CARABALLO SIMON LA PAZ AET JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:27 0:17:39 0:37:15 0:10:33
9 70 LORENZON, TOBIAS DANIEL PARANA AET MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD. 29 1:05:28 0:17:01 0:39:35 0:08:52
10 72 ALBORNOZ, GERARDO SEGUI AET MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:09:46 0:17:58 0:42:00 0:09:48
11 196 FERRO, RAMIRO SANTA FE - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:09:50 0:19:55 0:39:10 0:10:45
12 54 ALIENDRO, JOSE IGNACIO† VICTORIA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:10:14 0:18:48 0:41:23 0:10:03
13 204 BAEZ, MATIAS ROMAN CONCORDIA AET JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:21 0:18:39 0:40:14 0:11:28
14 296 ORO—O, NICOLAS FEDERICO C DEL U AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:10:26 0:19:25 0:40:18 0:10:43
15 238 REICHERT, RAMIRO PARANA AET MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD. 29 1:10:28 0:18:26 0:41:53 0:10:08
16 71 JOSE BALLARI SANTA FE AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:10:32 0:20:06 0:38:55 0:11:31
17 175 MARAI, EMILIANO COLON AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:10:55 0:19:46 0:40:42 0:10:27
18 237 RODE FRANCISCO C DEL U AET JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:11:53 0:19:18 0:40:57 0:11:38
19 157 HENDERSON, DANIEL ALFREDO VILLA ELISA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:18 0:18:30 0:42:18 0:11:30
20 194 GREGORUTTI, GUSTAVO CRESPO AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:12:25 0:20:47 0:39:58 0:11:40
21 193 GOMEZ, JUAN GUALEGUAY AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:12:29 0:20:38 0:40:52 0:10:59
22 169 MANUCCI JOEL CERRITO AET JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:12:30 0:17:38 0:42:33 0:12:19
23 284 LARROSA, FABRICIO VICTORIA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:13:19 0:19:27 0:42:31 0:11:21
24 205 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL U AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:13:22 0:20:27 0:40:58 0:11:57
25 277 VAN BREEDAM EMMANUEL CONCORDIA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:14:24 0:16:23 0:35:12 0:22:49
26 179 TISOCCO, VALENTIN CONCORDIA AET JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:14:25 0:19:00 0:44:54 0:10:32
27 115 MACIEL, ERICK DANIEL SANTA FE AET MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:14:58 0:17:49 0:47:11 0:09:58
28 152 GOMEZ JULIO CONCORDIA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:15:13 0:19:57 0:44:26 0:10:50
29 107 ALBORNOZ MATIAS DIAMANTE AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:15:20 0:20:05 0:43:14 0:12:01
30 218 DANDEU, ARIEL PARANA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:15:30 0:20:20 0:41:40 0:13:31
31 181 GOMEZ JUAN CARLOS GUALEGUAY AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:32 0:21:39 0:43:05 0:11:49
32 271 TORR√°, ZELMAR PARAN√° AET MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD. 29 1:16:39 0:21:23 0:43:57 0:11:19
33 242 PRETTO, LUIS GERONIMO GUALEGUAY AET MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:17:10 0:21:43 0:42:58 0:12:29
34 167 FERREYRA FRANCO C DEL U AET JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:17:14 0:20:22 0:44:25 0:12:27
35 244 RUIZ DIAZ, SANTIAGO PARANA AET MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:18:18 0:18:44 0:49:12 0:10:22
36 184 BAMBREDAN, GUSTAVO ADRI√°N C.DEL URUGUAY AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:19:54 0:23:05 0:44:01 0:12:48
37 232 MARTIN, EDUARDO LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:23:20 0:23:35 0:45:58 0:13:47
38 217 ARREGUI, GENARO C DEL U AET JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:24:55 0:20:22 0:52:21 0:12:12
39 180 GIACOMINO, JUAN EUGENIO MARIA VILLAGUAY AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:25:55 0:24:34 0:47:37 0:13:45
40 221 FAUST DARIO NICOLAS VILLAGUAY AET MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD. 29 1:26:07 0:22:53 0:50:15 0:12:58
41 214 RIVERA, EMILIO SANTO TOME AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:29:09 0:26:05 0:50:13 0:12:51
42 254 FOLETTO, MARCOS PARANA AET MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD. 29 1:29:44 0:21:43 0:52:04 0:15:57
43 268 NUEVO, CESAR FABIAN† PARANA AET MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD. 29 1:33:39 0:24:34 0:56:24 0:12:40
44 177 ARAMAYO, JORGE LUIS COLON AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:35:32 0:23:34 0:56:11 0:15:47
45 112 GANGLI, DANIEL PARANA† AET MTB ROD 29 VARONES MTB ROD. 29 2:14:08 0:40:17 1:13:04 0:20:47
  219 CARDOZO, JOSE ALBERTO† LA PAZ AET JUV VARONES MENORES B 16 DNF 0:17:28 - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet