CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON DE LA PAZ

(LA PAZ, 03/09/2017)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 210 ORTENZI, MARIA JULIA PARANA MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 2:20:51 0:27:11 1:19:51 0:33:49
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 217 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:57:38 0:21:22 1:12:21 0:23:55
2 167 VIVAS, LUCIANA LA PAZ MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 2:06:47 0:23:01 1:18:01 0:25:45
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 208 GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA CHAJARI MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 2:10:11 0:22:01 1:20:56 0:27:14
2 187 FERNANDEZ, VERONICA RECONQUISTA MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 2:15:43 0:25:20 1:21:42 0:28:41
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 274 RESCH, SANDRA CRESPO MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 2:04:07 0:22:04 1:18:03 0:23:59
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 11 BARRETO, SOL MARIA LA PAZ JUV MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:29:14 0:27:05 0:43:07 0:19:02
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 76 MARTIN, ANA LA PAZ JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:32:01 0:27:24 0:47:23 0:17:14
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 5 CABRAL, ANA PAULA CHAJARI JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:34:56 0:26:36 0:48:15 0:20:05
2 123 ALVAREZ, ESTEFANIA AYELEN LA PAZ JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:47:55 0:27:45 0:58:15 0:21:55
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 251 DITTLER, MARIA ROSANA CRESPO MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:40:20 0:28:58 0:52:07 0:19:14
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 19 SILVANI, MARIA GABRIELA LA PAZ MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:26:11 0:23:47 0:46:46 0:15:38
2 126 PAVARIN, ANALIA ESQUINA MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:43:52 0:28:33 0:55:05 0:20:14
3 114 TORALES, MARIANELA LA PAZ MTB MUJERES MTB ROD 29 1:48:11 0:31:34 0:55:14 0:21:23
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 92 CURABBA, LUCIA SANTA FE SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:17:55 0:22:00 0:41:51 0:14:03
2 32 GILES, FLORENCIA ANTONELLA C DEL U SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:20:11 0:23:20 0:41:34 0:15:16
3 7 MARTINEZ , ALDANA ROSARIO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:42:32 0:30:20 0:51:11 0:21:00
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 87 SPAHN, MARISOL CERRITO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:14 0:22:44 0:44:27 0:14:03
2 148 ALTAMIRANO, YANINA PEREZ SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:34:08 0:28:15 0:48:08 0:17:45
3 143 SCALDAFFERRO, NATALI LA PAZ SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:46:46 0:21:59 0:41:21 0:43:26
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 139 NAUMEC, VIRGINIA ING MASCHWITZ SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:33:25 0:28:08 0:47:16 0:18:01
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 224 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:36:22 0:28:41 0:48:55 0:18:47
2 74 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:46:22 0:32:11 0:52:36 0:21:35
3 20 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 2:04:45 0:40:16 0:57:11 0:27:19
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 221 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO TOMAS LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:39:01 0:17:27 1:00:51 0:20:43
2 209 BAZAN, CONRADO JOAQUIN VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:51:20 0:20:41 1:08:37 0:22:02
3 230 BARRIOS , ENZO ANDRES LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:58:44 0:19:11 1:12:42 0:26:52
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 189 PIERRI, MARCOS ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:39:33 0:17:30 1:03:05 0:18:58
2 231 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ† MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:42:51 0:18:17 1:02:18 0:22:17
3 166 SCAMURRA, FACUNDO CRESPO MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:53:48 0:19:31 1:09:46 0:24:31
4 154 WIELINIEC, DIEGO LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 2:01:29 0:19:17 1:12:16 0:29:56
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 229 RODE, NELSON C DEL URUGUAY MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:38:13 0:17:29 1:00:50 0:19:54
2 265 CAMINOS ISIDORO LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:53:21 0:21:53 1:07:23 0:24:05
3 241 NASIMBERA, DIEGO CAYASTA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 2:03:23 0:19:57 1:14:21 0:29:05
4 291 ACEVEDO, MAURO LA PAZ† MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 2:05:52 0:22:39 1:15:44 0:27:28
5 165 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 2:10:58 0:24:50 1:17:27 0:28:41
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 297 BERTOLOTTI, FERNANDO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:46:40 0:19:02 1:06:27 0:21:11
2 205 VILLANI, CRISTIAN RICARDONE MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:48:06 0:19:02 1:06:27 0:22:36
3 168 SUCCETTI , LEONARDO COLON† MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:52:23 0:19:04 1:09:09 0:24:11
4 198 FALCON, MAXIMILIANO PARANA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:52:42 0:19:51 1:08:41 0:24:10
5 285 BERALES, GERMAN LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 2:02:42 0:24:33 1:08:55 0:29:14
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 163 GILES, FERNANDO C DEL U MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:49:01 0:20:09 1:06:03 0:22:49
2 197 MAZO, CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:50:17 0:19:52 1:09:29 0:20:57
3 279 DAGOSTINO, RAFAEL LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:55:31 0:21:47 1:07:29 0:26:15
4 25 MONZON HUGO ARIEL FEDERACION MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 2:04:03 0:22:23 1:15:59 0:25:42
5 174 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 2:05:25 0:23:25 1:15:07 0:26:53
6 153 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 2:17:26 0:26:15 1:23:05 0:28:06
7 260 PORTALURI, MARTIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 2:20:03 0:26:18 1:23:56 0:29:49
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 219 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:52:27 0:21:26 1:07:43 0:23:17
2 293 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:55:45 0:21:46 1:07:30 0:26:29
3 235 DEL CASTILLO, CESAR JAVIER CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 2:02:03 0:23:59 1:09:47 0:28:17
4 176 VARGAS, ADRIAN ING MASCHWITZ MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 2:06:15 0:23:40 1:14:48 0:27:46
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 246 MONDINO, MIGUEL MARIA LUISA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:58:55 0:22:08 1:10:19 0:26:28
2 175 ALGARA—A, DANIEL ALEJANDRO† VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 2:04:40 0:23:43 1:14:47 0:26:09
3 196 VITTASSE, FABIAN LOS CARDALES MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 2:09:55 0:27:33 1:13:15 0:29:07
4 214 GAITZ, JOSE MARIA PARANA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 2:15:53 0:23:05 1:18:07 0:34:41
5 239 ARANDA, GUSTAVO RECONQUISTA MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 2:28:50 0:28:12 1:32:09 0:28:28
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 281 TIBALDO, ULISES SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:59:09 0:23:04 1:11:03 0:25:02
2 287 BEDOYA, WALTER IGNACIO ENRIQUE FORMOSA MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 2:11:42 0:26:56 1:13:55 0:30:51
3 277 SOLARI, JULIO ALBERTO GUALEGUAY MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 2:33:28 0:26:18 1:29:12 0:37:58
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 160 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO† VILLAGUAY MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 2:10:12 0:23:35 1:19:20 0:27:17
2 211 LESCANO, SERGIO MARCELO FEDERACION MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 2:30:50 0:26:20 1:29:07 0:35:22
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 193 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 2:43:53 0:31:45 1:29:25 0:42:43
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 97 MANUCCI JOEL CERRITO JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:22:03 0:22:17 0:44:57 0:14:49
2 57 IBARRA KEVIN CERRITO JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:25:42 0:25:12 0:42:41 0:17:48
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 146 ELIZAR MASINE, GERVASIO PARANA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:09:44 0:20:27 0:36:07 0:13:10
2 75 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN† FEDERACI√“N† JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:09:45 0:20:21 0:36:14 0:13:10
3 71 CARABALLO, SIMON LA PAZ JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:11:38 0:19:23 0:37:12 0:15:03
4 38 FAVERO, TOMAS† CONCORDIA JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:13:36 0:20:52 0:39:14 0:13:30
5 136 CARDOZO, JOSE ALBERTO† LA PAZ JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:17:04 0:21:06 0:41:43 0:14:15
6 10 GAUNA, ENZO MARTIN FEDERACION JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:17:17 0:20:21 0:41:29 0:15:26
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 228 STOPPELLO, JORGE PARANA MAYORES VARONES L 75/+ 1:50:00 0:33:46 0:50:52 0:25:21
2 185 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO MAYORES VARONES L 75/+ 2:28:30 0:29:45 1:40:29 0:18:16
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 51 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:08:59 0:20:12 0:36:21 0:12:26
2 24 TOBIAS MENVIELLE SANTA FE JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:10:55 0:20:04 0:36:30 0:14:21
3 141 LEGAL, LIGHUEN† FEDERACION JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:14:15 0:20:18 0:41:34 0:12:23
4 227 GOMEZ, FRANCO CONCORDIA JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:17:12 0:23:20 0:39:31 0:14:21
5 142 RODE FRANCISCO C DEL U JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:17:26 0:22:01 0:41:37 0:13:48
6 125 FERREYRA FRANCO C DEL U JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:20:25 0:22:37 0:40:58 0:16:50
7 80 ROMAN, PEHUEN FEDERACION JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:21:21 0:24:08 0:40:21 0:16:53
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 115 GIMENEZ KEVIN LA PAZ JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:11:53 0:18:56 0:40:00 0:12:57
2 130 VITTASSE, FRANCISCO LOS CARDALES JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:16:13 0:21:07 0:41:40 0:13:27
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 53 MARINO, VILLALBA FELICIANO MTB VARONES MTB A -/30 1:13:40 0:17:46 0:44:13 0:11:41
2 70 MARAI AGUSTIN COLON MTB VARONES MTB A -/30 1:28:20 0:22:35 0:51:38 0:14:07
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 131 ORTIZ, ALEXIS JOB LA PAZ MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:16:07 0:21:34 0:40:22 0:14:12
2 129 GONZALEZ, HECTOR† FEDERAL MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:17:14 0:21:08 0:42:52 0:13:15
3 50 ALBORNOZ, GERARDO SEGUI MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:20:06 0:20:57 0:44:36 0:14:33
4 111 LATINI MARIANO LA PAZ MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:23:52 0:23:14 0:44:41 0:15:57
5 118 GOMEZ, MARIO MARCELO FEDERAL MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:28:32 0:26:20 0:43:55 0:18:17
6 33 GIACOBONI, ELVIO DARIO C DEL U MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:41:25 0:25:50 0:54:56 0:20:39
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 105 LORENZON, TOBIAS DANIEL PARANA MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:13:39 0:19:59 0:41:30 0:12:11
2 59 GONZALEZ, GUALBERTO ISAAC FELICIANO MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:18:20 0:21:34 0:41:14 0:15:32
3 3 BRITOS, DANTE† DIAMANTE MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:20:00 0:21:54 0:43:28 0:14:38
4 72 PRETTO, LUIS GERONIMO GUALEGUAY MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:24:07 0:23:36 0:43:48 0:16:43
5 9 FERNANDEZ JULIO LA PAZ MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:25:40 0:23:38 0:45:37 0:16:25
6 73 CARDOSO, EZEQUIEL FEDERAL MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:26:00 0:25:26 0:44:01 0:16:33
7 191 PIAGGIO CASIS, NAZARENO LA PAZ MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:27:25 0:22:48 0:46:54 0:17:43
8 213 FRUTOS, PATRICIO LA PAZ MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:28:27 0:25:35 0:46:01 0:16:52
9 94 HERE—U, MARCOS ANTONIO COLONIA CERRITO MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:34:26 0:28:15 0:47:34 0:18:37
10 150 RAGGIO GONZALO TEMPERLEY MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:35:49 0:25:54 0:53:15 0:16:40
11 268 NUEVO, CESAR FABIAN† PARANA MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:39:01 0:28:29 0:52:07 0:18:25
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 45 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:08:03 0:19:05 0:36:00 0:12:58
2 116 SOTELO, ALEJANDRO LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:13:38 0:21:24 0:37:29 0:14:45
3 62 GOMEZ, JUAN GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:15:56 0:21:29 0:39:45 0:14:43
4 40 MARTINEZ, MARIANO GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:25:54 0:23:11 0:44:22 0:18:21
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 60 AUBIA, JUAN IGNACIO† SANTA FE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:08:32 0:19:04 0:37:30 0:11:58
2 233 MORRONE, LEANDRO DANIEL PARANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:00 0:20:13 0:38:46 0:13:01
3 200 ORO—O, NICOLAS FEDERICO C DEL U SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:15:39 0:21:58 0:39:24 0:14:17
4 99 ALBORNOZ, MATIAS EDUARDO DIAMANTE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:17:31 0:22:07 0:41:22 0:14:02
5 91 FERNANDEZ, DIEGO JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:27:48 0:26:55 0:43:19 0:17:34
6 47 BENITEZ , JUAN CARLOS† FEDERACI√≥N† SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:29:06 0:26:55 0:44:18 0:17:52
7 21 YANNELLI, ALVARO EXEQUIEL LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:47:56 0:30:55 0:52:24 0:24:36
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 79 FERREYRA, PABLO VILLA ELISA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:13:43 0:20:12 0:39:36 0:13:55
2 34 MARAI, EMILIANO COLON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:20:12 0:22:42 0:41:46 0:15:44
3 108 HIDALGO, MARIO FEDERACION SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:23:08 0:23:25 0:42:01 0:17:42
4 43 CUESTA, PABLO CONCORDIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:23:27 0:25:59 0:40:21 0:17:07
5 122 GOMEZ JULIO CONCORDIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:25:19 0:23:15 0:46:48 0:15:16
6 55 RETAMAR CRISTIAN LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:27:25 0:23:54 0:46:23 0:17:08
7 13 BOUCHET, SEBASTIAN GERARDO FEDERACIóN SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:42:30 0:33:50 0:46:08 0:22:33
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 117 PAZ MARTIN FEDERAL SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:20:51 0:24:24 0:42:04 0:14:23
2 96 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL U SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:21:10 0:24:02 0:40:25 0:16:44
3 69 MARTIN, EDUARDO LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:28:22 0:26:48 0:42:48 0:18:45
4 133 MARTIN, WALTER LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:33:07 0:27:50 0:46:27 0:18:50
5 138 GIACOMINO, JUAN EUGENIO MARIA VILLAGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:34:25 0:28:58 0:45:20 0:20:07
6 81 RIVERA, EMILIO SANTO TOME SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:36:33 0:30:17 0:47:09 0:19:07
7 14 ARAMAYO, JORGE LUIS COLON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:47:11 0:30:18 0:52:56 0:23:57

 



  Facebook Cronomet