31° TRIATHLON INTERNACIONAL DE LA PAZ
(LA PAZ, DOMINGO 18/01/2015)
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS ELITE Y SUB 23 VARONES
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | NAT | T1 | CIC | T2 | PED |
1 | 2 | Tellechea Gonzalo Raul | ARG | ELITE | 1:56:55 | 0:19:22 | 0:00:23 | 0:58:59 | 0:00:29 | 0:37:42 |
2 | 1 | Taccone Luciano | ARG | ELITE | 1:57:55 | 0:18:40 | 0:00:21 | 0:59:02 | 0:00:31 | 0:39:21 |
3 | 9 | Bedirian Martin | ARG | ELITE | 1:58:14 | 0:18:34 | 0:00:23 | 0:59:08 | 0:00:27 | 0:39:42 |
4 | 15 | Muller Ignacio | ARG | ELITE | 1:58:28 | 0:19:21 | 0:00:23 | 0:58:59 | 0:00:26 | 0:39:19 |
5 | 10 | Maciel Paulo Roberto | BRA | ELITE | 1:59:27 | 0:18:39 | 0:00:21 | 0:59:04 | 0:00:33 | 0:40:50 |
6 | 14 | Cavanha Conceicao Mauro | BRA | ELITE | 2:00:22 | 0:19:20 | 0:00:23 | 1:00:23 | 0:00:27 | 0:39:49 |
7 | 49 | Galindez Oscar | ARG | ELITE | 2:01:18 | 0:21:22 | 0:00:24 | 0:58:18 | 0:00:31 | 0:40:43 |
8 | 5 | Martin Oliver | URU | ELITE | 2:01:38 | 0:19:24 | 0:00:22 | 1:00:20 | 0:00:26 | 0:41:06 |
9 | 36 | De Elias Mario | ARG | ELITE | 2:02:17 | 0:21:17 | 0:00:21 | 0:58:25 | 0:00:25 | 0:41:49 |
10 | 17 | Fonseca Rafael | BRA | ELITE | 2:02:52 | 0:18:39 | 0:00:23 | 0:59:02 | 0:00:25 | 0:44:23 |
11 | 8 | Farias Luciano | ARG | ELITE | 2:03:13 | 0:18:29 | 0:00:24 | 0:59:12 | 0:00:28 | 0:44:40 |
12 | 25 | Aguayo Emilio | ESP | ELITE | 2:04:13 | 0:18:46 | 0:00:21 | 0:58:55 | 0:00:23 | 0:45:48 |
13 | 16 | Diniz Matheus | BRA | ELITE | 2:04:30 | 0:19:16 | 0:00:26 | 1:00:25 | 0:00:31 | 0:43:52 |
14 | 12 | Maluf Martin | ARG | ELITE | 2:07:09 | 0:19:19 | 0:00:24 | 1:00:21 | 0:00:36 | 0:46:29 |
15 | 39 | De Guio Santiago | ARG | ELITE | 2:07:26 | 0:21:12 | 0:00:25 | 0:58:30 | 0:00:37 | 0:46:42 |
16 | 44 | Beltran Santiago | ARG | ELITE | 2:07:34 | 0:19:27 | 0:00:25 | 1:00:21 | 0:00:34 | 0:46:47 |
17 | 3 | Cabascango Andres | ECU | ELITE | 2:08:05 | 0:19:18 | 0:00:23 | 1:00:23 | 0:00:28 | 0:47:33 |
18 | 18 | Baldini Bruno | ARG | ELITE | 2:12:16 | 0:19:21 | 0:00:23 | 1:00:21 | 0:00:27 | 0:51:44 |
19 | 24 | Sobrero Emiliano | ARG | ELITE | 2:12:24 | 0:20:39 | 0:00:22 | 1:03:05 | 0:00:31 | 0:47:47 |
20 | 19 | Sebastian Ramiro | ARG | ELITE | 2:13:45 | 0:18:40 | 0:00:29 | 1:00:58 | 0:00:32 | 0:53:06 |
21 | 45 | Mendez Lucas | ARG | ELITE | 2:15:43 | 0:21:19 | 0:00:26 | 1:04:23 | 0:00:39 | 0:48:56 |
22 | 21 | Aldao Santiago | URU | ELITE | 2:18:34 | 0:21:12 | 0:00:22 | 1:06:59 | 0:00:31 | 0:49:30 |
23 | 33 | Quintana Matías | ARG | ELITE | 2:22:15 | 0:21:30 | 0:00:18 | 1:06:45 | 0:00:30 | 0:53:12 |
24 | 32 | Bonari Gabriel | ARG | ELITE | 2:24:50 | 0:21:34 | 0:00:20 | 1:06:36 | 0:00:29 | 0:55:51 |
20 | Sendra Rodrigo | ARG | ELITE | DNF | 0:19:30 | 0:00:26 | - | - | - | |
23 | Angeloro Gabriel | URU | ELITE | DNF | 0:21:18 | 0:00:24 | - | - | - | |
30 | Carrizo Yunges Raúl Agustín | ARG | ELITE | DNF | 0:19:13 | 0:00:28 | - | - | - | |
31 | Puebla Natalio | ARG | ELITE | DNF | 0:19:41 | 0:00:25 | - | - | - | |
34 | Otero Ulises | ARG | ELITE | DNF | 0:22:29 | - | - | - | - | |
41 | Fazzolari Vicente | ARG | ELITE | DNF | 0:19:42 | 0:00:21 | - | - | - | |
43 | Guedes Felipe | BRA | ELITE | DNF | 0:22:29 | - | - | - | - | |
46 | Aranda Ayala Cristian Ariel | PAR | ELITE | DNF | 0:22:29 | - | - | - | - | |
48 | Montenegro Gaston | ARG | ELITE | DNF | 0:19:21 | 0:00:28 | 0:58:55 | 0:00:32 | - | |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | NAT | T1 | CIC | T2 | PED |
1 | 11 | Morandini Flavio | ARG | SUB23 | 2:00:27 | 0:18:44 | 0:00:21 | 0:58:59 | 0:00:26 | 0:41:57 |
2 | 50 | Muller Matias Nicolas | ARG | SUB23 | 2:04:12 | 0:21:13 | 0:00:23 | 0:58:30 | 0:00:27 | 0:43:39 |
3 | 40 | Amuch Yamil | ARG | SUB23 | 2:07:04 | 0:19:26 | 0:00:21 | 1:00:18 | 0:00:29 | 0:46:30 |
4 | 26 | Cambursano Mariano Jose | ARG | SUB23 | 2:10:44 | 0:19:24 | 0:00:23 | 1:05:47 | 0:00:32 | 0:44:38 |
5 | 28 | Mateo Capellades | ARG | SUB23 | 2:11:20 | 0:19:41 | 0:00:24 | 1:07:48 | 0:00:36 | 0:42:51 |
6 | 47 | Postma Renze | ARU | SUB23 | 2:14:21 | 0:18:48 | 0:00:22 | 1:06:02 | 0:00:34 | 0:48:35 |
7 | 37 | Barranque Maximiliano | URU | SUB23 | 2:15:06 | 0:21:06 | 0:00:21 | 1:07:05 | 0:00:32 | 0:46:02 |
42 | Baldantoni Pedro | ARG | SUB23 | DNF | 0:21:15 | 0:00:24 | 1:10:06 | - | - | |
4 | Matute Ramón | ECU | SUB23 | DNF | 0:18:36 | 0:00:23 | - | - | - | |
6 | Ulloa Martin | CHI | SUB23 | DNF | 0:18:48 | 0:00:23 | - | - | - | |
27 | Canals Cristian | ARG | SUB23 | DNF | 0:19:29 | 0:00:21 | - | - | - | |
35 | Radinovsky Juan Pedro | ARG | SUB23 | DNF | 0:21:13 | 0:00:22 | - | - | - | |
22 | Teruggi Genaro | ARG | SUB23 | DNF | - | - | - | - | - |