CRONOMET
 
 

4° MARATON SOLIDARIA - FARMAR

(CORRIENTES, 23/09/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 161 SOTO CINTHIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:41:06
2 65 SOSA MARIA URSULA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:46:17
3 43 AVALOS CAROLINA TRES ISLETAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:48:30
4 63 BENITEZ VALERIA ADRIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:49:03
5 255 AGUIRRE CECILIA SOLEDAD BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:50:58
6 242 LORENZATTO NANCY  CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:51:55
7 171 LEDESMA MIRTA EMPEDRADO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:52:09
8 36 CORREA GABRIELA ELISABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:52:47
9 78 PEREZ YACUZZI MARILYN ADRIANA  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:54:10
10 58 RUIZ DIAZ OLGA VIVIANA SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:54:26
11 259 NUIEZ CAROLINA ANAHI RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:54:53
12 200 SOSA ROCIO MAYTEN CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:55:03
13 157 CABRERA MAIDANA MAYRA DEL MAR CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:56:09
14 245 ALDANA ADA  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:56:10
15 167 GONZALEZ NINFA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:56:12
16 18 KAMIJO MERCEDES CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:56:30
17 187 AYALA ROSSANA CAROLINA CORRIENTES CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:56:33
18 224 LIRUSSI STELLA MARIS CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 51/60 0:56:54
19 248 MAIDANA DAIANA ELIZABETH CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:57:04
20 174 GONZáLEZ  ANA ISABEL  CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:57:11
21 197 AYALA SILVIA LORETO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:57:32
22 182 FERNANDEZ IRMA ROSSANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 0:57:58
23 77 COSTAGUTA SOFIA CAROLINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 0:58:06
24 219 LOPEZ MARIELA SOLEDAD  CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 0:59:07
25 41 LUZZI CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 1:00:18
26 69 FRANCINI MARISA ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 1:00:20
27 222 ARMUA LILIANA ISABEL JUJUY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 51/60 1:00:24
28 210 VEGA ESCALANTE LEINA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 1:02:58
29 173 ROMERO RITA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 1:03:37
30 3 MEZA PAMELA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 1:04:14
  1 FERNANDEZ CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 DNF
  153 RAMIREZ CECILIA GUADALUPOE CORRIENTES CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 DNF
  158 KRAFT YENHY ASTRID RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 DNF
  185 RAMOS MARíA LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 DNF
  194 ROMERO ELBA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 DNF
  230 SáNCHEZ PEREYRA LUCIA MAGDALENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 41/50 DNF
  239 MACORATTI ADELA LUCIANA  CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 31/40 DNF
  244 VELOZO LUCIA ELIZABETH BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 21/30 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 42 ZORRILLA HERNAN MARCELO TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:32:34
2 233 CORONEL CRISTIAN  SANTA ROSA VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 0:33:08
3 190 ZALAZAR MATIAS ITA IBATE VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 0:34:53
4 192 MENDOZA CARLOS FABIAN CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:34:59
5 44 MONTENEGRO MIGUEL ANGEL TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:35:33
6 46 ROMERO SERGIO FABIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:37:02
7 195 BOTTINELLI MARIANO JUAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:37:25
8 64 RAK DIEGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:38:11
9 47 LEDESMA FABIAN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:38:17
10 51 MAGUNA DAVID SAENZ PEÑA CHACO VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 0:38:43
11 250 TARRAGO ROBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:38:50
12 156 LARIO MAURO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:38:55
13 212 BANDEO JUAN MANUEL RECONQUISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:38:59
14 23 BOBADILLA GODOY  FABIAN BENITO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:39:03
15 172 LEDEZMA ROQUE FABIAN EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:39:22
16 45 MENDEZ JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:39:32
17 16 BIANUCCI MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:40:36
18 251 CABALLERO NICOLÁS ROGELIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:40:37
19 11 AGUILAR GERARDO BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:40:48
20 66 ECHAVARRIA  YONATAN LEANDRO N ALEM  VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:40:58
21 40 BUENO MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:41:43
22 52 PORTILLO RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:41:45
23 54 MOYANO LUCAS EMMANUEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:41:56
24 56 OBREGON DANIEL SAENZ PEñA  VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:42:03
25 57 OBREGON WALTER RAUL SAENZ PEñA  VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:42:20
26 256 ALVARES WALTER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:42:23
27 165 BRUNO DANIEL SAN ROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:42:57
28 201 TORRES AGUST?N TOM?S FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:42:57
29 260 SANDOVAL JOSE LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:43:32
30 175 CUSTIDIANO SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:43:38
31 208 PIANCA JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:43:39
32 121 ROJAS JULIO ROBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:43:43
33 204 LOPEZ LECUBE MARCELO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:43:58
34 14 BLANCO DARIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 0:44:20
35 227 SEGOVIA EDGARDO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:44:21
36 13 ARRIETA LEANDRO FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:44:26
37 254 TRAFFANO GIANLUCA CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 0:44:29
38 22 MARANGONI FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:44:30
39 193 BARRIENTOS NAHUEL CORIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 0:44:53
40 17 TENEKEDJIAN GUSTAVO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:44:54
41 25 COSCHIZA ENZO SEBASTIAN PASO DE LA PATRIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:45:05
42 169 GOMEZ MARIO RICARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:45:18
43 48 VAZQUEZ MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:45:21
44 73 ARANCIBIA RODRIGO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:45:26
45 186 ZANDONA GONZALO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:45:27
46 162 FRANCO FELIPE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 0:45:44
47 249 CHAIE DAVID CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:45:56
48 258 BENITEZ SERGIO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:45:57
49 85 ESCALANTE EFRAIN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:46:00
50 164 CHAVEZ DIAZ GERMAN CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:46:10
51 220 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:46:18
52 2 PALACIO DANIEL ANIBAL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:46:37
53 72 GONZALEZ JAVUER CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:46:38
54 6 ROMERO JUAN MANUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:46:41
55 207 BARDESSONO GASTON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:46:44
56 223 ESPERON DIEGO RODRIGO CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:47:10
57 238 SCHAEFER CARLOS ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:47:10
58 206  CENTURION FARIñA EXEQUIEL CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 0:47:19
59 211 SOTELO WALTERIO DE JESUS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:47:21
60 221 INGLANT JOSE JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:47:36
61 257 MEDINA BRAULIO NICOLáS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:47:42
62 183 PEREIRA CéSAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:47:54
63 86 SELTZER NELSON DANIEL BELLA VISTA  VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:48:04
64 24 ARRAZATE MARCO CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:48:17
65 232 VEIRA JORGE  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:48:30
66 236 PEREZ MOIRAGHI ARMANDO JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:48:41
67 209 PERIS ALEMANY PABLO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:48:54
68 235 ROMÁN LUIS GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:48:54
69 79 CABALLERO  CESAR ESTEBAN ADRIAN CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:48:56
70 89 AQUINO JUAN JOSE BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:49:00
71 228 BENITEZ NICOLáS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:49:00
72 198 AGUIRRE HUMBERTO  LORETO VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:49:09
73 234 GALLARDO JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:49:23
74 38 GOMEZ GONZALO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:49:32
75 231 VEIRA RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:49:49
76 154 DE LA TORRE GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:49:52
77 170 LUGO JULIO  EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:49:54
78 28 ZARATE RAMóN ALEJANDRO CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:50:07
79 189 SANDOVAL PABLO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:50:12
80 30 SANTA CRUZ EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:50:38
81 203 LLOPI ULISES ALAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:50:47
82 199 QUINTANA GUILLERMO LORETO VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:50:49
83 166 OSICKA ANDRéS SANTIAGO QUITILIPI VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:50:57
84 196 FRETTE VICTOR RICARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 61/+ 0:51:20
85 202 FERNANDEZ ENZO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:51:31
86 71 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:51:37
87 229 MARQUEZ EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:51:38
88 252 IMBERT MARIANO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:51:45
89 61 SOTO NICOLáS  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:51:51
90 37 MACORATTI CARLOS GUSTAVO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:51:53
91 217 SAMANIEGO JOSE CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:51:54
92 67 RAMIREZ SERGIO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:52:03
93 168 CARRASCO GUSTAVO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:52:03
94 55 GONZALEZ ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:52:05
95 4 CARLOS ALFREDO  FERNANDEZ DIAZ  CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:52:12
96 50 ALVAREZ UJFALUSI LUCIANO ARIEL CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 0:52:29
97 225 LOPEZ MARIANO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:52:53
98 213 SOLER ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:53:11
99 215 RUIZ HECTOR RAUL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:53:26
100 26 SOSA ORTIZ OSCAR JULIAN  PILAR VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:53:45
101 216 SANDOVAL  JORGE ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:53:55
102 163 BADARO FERNANDO DAVID CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:54:06
103 76 BARRIOS MAURICIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:54:22
104 7 PEREZ HECTOR OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:54:24
105 34 BENITEZ HUGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:55:01
106 82 ALMUA GONZALO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:55:08
107 39 CUBILLA GUSTAVO ANDRES  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 0:55:20
108 10 BELLO MATíAS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:55:27
109 218 MARAMBIO OSCAR BERNABE CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:55:28
110 191 HOMSE LISANDRO FUAD MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:55:32
111 9 PENAYO MARCELO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:55:44
112 83 BERNARDEZ ARAUJO JOSE ROLANDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 0:56:01
113 8 KRAFCZUK ELIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:56:05
114 12 MORALES DIAZ ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:56:22
115 214 PIRIZ WALTER RAMON CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:56:32
116 241 YASNIKOWSKI CRISTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:56:53
117 21 RAMOS ALEJANDRO GREGORIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:57:38
118 5 FERNANDEZ LUIS SANTIAGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:57:45
119 15 BLANCO NICO  CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 0:57:58
120 240 ROMERO DIEGO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 0:57:59
121 246 FALZETTI BELEN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:58:05
122 226 LEIVA ANTONIO EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:58:14
123 27 VAERNET JAVIER ALEJANDRO BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:58:49
124 74 GONZALEZ GASTON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:58:50
125 155 VELOZO LISANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:58:57
126 152 ZOLOAGA GUSTAVO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:58:58
127 151 VARGAS ARNALDO BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 0:59:01
128 33 MONZON LEANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 0:59:47
129 81 FRANCO GERARDO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 1:00:01
130 87 ACUÑA NICOLAS MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 1:00:12
131 84 SOSA JOSE IGNACIO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 1:00:19
132 62 ALDERETE GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 1:00:22
133 243 MOREIRA RUBéN GERARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 1:00:28
134 29 LóPEZ GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 1:01:24
135 181 PUCHETA JOSE MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 1:02:04
136 70 GONZALEZ MARCELO RAMON CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 1:02:37
137 49 PANOZZO FRANK RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 1:03:29
138 205 FERNANDEZ HUMBERTO PRIMO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 1:04:00
139 237 ROMERO RAMON ANTONIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 1:04:01
140 31 PEREZ MARCELO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 1:06:01
141 253 DAVETA  CARLOS ALBERTO  GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 61/+ 1:10:54
  19 VEGA EDGARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 DNF
  20 VEGA RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON  -/20 DNF
  32 VERGARA  RAMON CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 DNF
  35 GERONIMO CRISTIAN FEDERICO CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 21/30 DNF
  68 RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 51/60 DNF
  75 PELOZO FERNANDO NICOLAS CAPITAL VARON 10 KM VARON -/20 DNF
  80 VALLEJOS JOSE ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 DNF
  88 RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF
  90 SEOANE JOSE RAFAEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF
  159 QUIQUINTE ROMAN VICTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF
  160 GALARZA JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF
  184 ROMERO MARIO PABLO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 41/50 DNF
  188 ROMERO JOSE CORRIENTES  VARON 10 KM VARON 61/+ DNF
  247 HERRERA FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 31/40 DNF

 

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet