CRONOMET
 
 

30º MARATON GENERAL SAN MARTIN

(FELICIANO, 21/08/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 984 SAUCEDO AYELEN FELICIANO MUJER 10 MUJER 18/24 0:46:50
  13 PUCHETA SONIA FELICIANO MUJER 10 MUJER 18/24 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 978 RUEDA MALVINA SOLEDAD FELICIANO MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 0:53:29
2 970 VELAZCO SANTA MARIA OFELIA FELICIANO MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 0:56:49
3 983 DIAZ JESICA  FELICIANO MUJER 10 MUJER 30/34 1:13:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 19 GALLO NANCY SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 0:38:24
2 34 GARRAHAN NATALIA VANINA P ANDINO MUJER 10 MUJER 35/39 0:56:33
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 31 PONCE PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 MUJER 40/49 0:36:59
2 37 LAZZARINI, ANDREA SANTA FE MUJER 10 MUJER 40/49 0:39:20
3 2 QUINTANA CRISTINA  LA PAZ MUJER 10 MUJER 40/49 0:50:46
4 24 VILLALBA GRACIELA FELICIANO MUJER 10 MUJER 40/49 0:57:06
5 1 AQUINO MARIA ESTELA FELICIANO MUJER 10 MUJER 40/49 0:58:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 26 QUINTANA GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 MUJER 50/59 0:53:50
2 12 LUGGREN, MARGARITA FEDERAL MUJER 10 MUJER 50/59 1:00:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 29 GARNIER  GINO GIOVANI LA PAZ VARON 10 VARON 18/24 0:34:04
2 21 VILLALBA MARINO FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 18/24 0:35:06
3 972 ARAMBURU JORGE IGNACIO FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 18/24 0:37:44
4 39 GARCILAZO MILTON FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 18/24 0:40:30
5 981 SERVIN GABRIEL FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 18/24 0:40:30
6 35 BENITEZ GASTON FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 18/24 0:42:04
7 5 MOREYRA LUCIANO FEDERAL VARON 10 VARON 18/24 0:42:07
8 967 FRETE PABLO ANGEL FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 18/24 0:42:32
9 30 BENITEZ MARCOS FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 18/24 0:44:49
10 36 MUÑOZ MARIANO FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 18/24 0:45:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 964 ALMIRON LUCIANO JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 25/29 0:31:54
2 4 RAMIREZ JUAN FEDERAL VARON 10 VARON 25/29 0:34:21
3 28 OJEDA  MIGUEL ALEJANDRO  LA PAZ VARON 10 VARON 25/29 0:37:03
4 980 CERRUDO VICTOR FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 25/29 0:44:06
5 977 SILVEYRA D AVILA OSCAR EMANUEL FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 25/29 0:45:28
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 968 MENDEZ MARTIN EZEQUIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 30/34 0:31:22
2 32 BARRIOS RAMON FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 30/34 0:38:58
3 976 GONZALEZ GUALBERTO ISAAC FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 30/34 0:42:52
4 15 WALTHER ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 VARON 30/34 0:43:29
5 33 MUÑOZ RAMON EDUARDO FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 30/34 0:44:28
6 38 GARCIA CRISTIAN GABRIEL FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 30/34 0:47:20
  27 CASTELLA DAVID LAPAZ VARON 10 VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 11 BRITTES CRISTHIAN FABIAN  LA PAZ  VARON 10 VARON 35/39 0:37:37
2 17 BUZATTO HECTOR F LA  CRIOLLA VARON 10 VARON 35/39 0:38:14
3 3 ESPINDOLA JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 VARON 35/39 0:38:26
4 16 CASAFU RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 VARON 35/39 0:39:34
5 982 DUARTE ALDO ADRIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 35/39 0:41:09
6 971 HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE GUALBERTO FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 35/39 0:46:38
7 969 BAEZ ELBIO FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 35/39 0:51:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 18 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:32:29
2 985 QUIROZ, JUAN CARLOS LA PAZ VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:37:49
3 25 QUINTANA ROBERTO LA PAZ VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:38:30
4 6 MAZO CECILIO RUBEN FEDERAL VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:38:53
5 9 CASCO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:39:34
6 22 QUINTANA HECTOR DOMINGO SAN JAIME VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:40:52
7 966 MARTINEZ  DANIEL GONZALO FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:42:53
8 10 BRITTES, JULIO CESAR LA PAZ  VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:45:50
9 20 MOREYRA VALENTIN FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:48:03
10 14 RAGONE CRISTIAN MOCORETA VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:50:30
11 973 LACOMBE WALTER ARIEL LA PAZ VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:50:34
12 7 MAZO CARLOS GUILLERMO FEDERAL VARON 10 VARON 40/49 0:51:02
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 8 GALEANO JORGE ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 10 VARON 50/59 0:40:16
2 979 SILVA RONALDO RAMON FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 50/59 0:42:34
3 974 LOVATTO LUIS ANTONIO FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 50/59 0:45:51
4 975 FLORE ROBERTO OSCAR FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 50/59 0:46:11
5 23 ZAMBON HECTOR SAN JAIME VARON 10 VARON 50/59 0:51:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 40 GONZALEZ MARIO JORGE FELICIANO VARON 10 VARON 60/+ 0:50:27
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 986 AGUIRRE LAZARO FELICIANO VARON 10 VARONES ESPECIALES 0:45:42

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet