CRONOMET
 
 

OTOÑO GOYA TRAIL RUN

(GOYA, 02/04/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 69 CHETTI, SOFIA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 19/23 0:52:21
2 63 STORTTI, VANINA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 0:54:49
3 50 PASCUAL, LAURA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 0:55:45
4 75 FERREYRA, GABRIELA FORMOSA MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:00:32
5 9 GOMEZ, MARISA ITATI SANTA LUCIA MUJER 10 MUJER 24/29 1:03:03
6 901 GONZALEZ, LIDIA BEATRIZ  GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:03:14
7 903 LOPEZ, SOFIA EVELYN PERUGORRIA MUJER 10 MUJER 24/29 1:03:38
8 32 DAL VECCHIO, GISELA SANTO TOME MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:04:02
9 98 MAZZARO, NOELIA SUSANA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:04:26
10 23 COLONESE, ROMINA GOYA  MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:05:25
11 33 LEO GAUDIOSO, MACARENA  SANTO TOME  MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:05:37
12 112 RAMIREZ VERÓNICA LUISA EMPEDRADO MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:06:43
13 49 CASTRO, LUCRECIA PARANA MUJER 10 MUJER 48/53 1:07:06
14 101 DELALOYE, GRACIELA OFELIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 MUJER 54/59 1:07:28
15 56 RAMIREZ, NOELIA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:08:12
16 87 FERNANDEZ, DANIELA IATI SALADAS MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:08:36
17 80 MANASSERO, ANA MARIA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:08:37
18 35 MALVICINO LA HOZ, MARIA CARLA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:08:51
19 110 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:09:07
20 1 BARRIOS, CYNTHYA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:09:54
21 4 LUGO, LILIANA LUGO SAN ROQUE MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:10:03
22 46 GUASTAVINO, MARTA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:10:17
23 108 ARGUELLO, PATRICIA VIVIANA POSADAS MUJER 10 MUJER 48/53 1:10:20
24 76 PERALTA, MARIA DELIA FORMOSA MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:10:54
25 77 AYALA, NOELIA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:11:55
26 37 DECOTTO, CECILIA HELENA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:12:35
27 43 ROMERO, CLARA LILIANA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:12:35
28 7 NICOLETTI, CARMEN CRISTINA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:12:47
29 106 DE LA CRUZ, GRISELDA NOE POSADAS MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:12:56
30 22 GARCIA, MONICA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:13:07
31 20 BALESTRA, MARIA VIRGINIA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:13:08
32 71 KRIEGER, NADIA POSADAS MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:15:21
33 36 SANCHEZ, MARIA INES GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:15:28
34 55 RAMOS, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA GOYA  MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:16:01
35 91 ZAZZERON, LORENA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:16:11
36 21 AMORES, MIRIAM GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 54/59 1:16:37
37 47 GODOY, ZULMA MARIELA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:16:45
38 15 SOTO, ANDREA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 24/29 1:16:49
39 60 VELASQUEZ VALERIA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:17:46
40 84 GORTARI, MARIA CECILIA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:17:52
41 45 FLORES, CINTHIA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:17:59
42 38 DEGREGORIO, MARIA SILVIA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:18:12
43 26 CALVI, LUCILA GERALDINE GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 48/53 1:18:21
44 99 CAVALIERI, MARIA JULIETA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 30/35 1:18:52
45 48 PINTOS AHLBOM MARIA VICTORIA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 24/29 1:23:07
46 58 GIMENEZ MONTI, DIANA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 48/53 1:29:56
47 10 ENRIQUEZ, SILVIA LETICIA  GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 48/53 1:29:57
48 88 ALEGRE, MARIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:30:00
49 41 FLORITO, MARIA BELEN GOYA  MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:30:01
50 89 GOMEZ DEL RIO, GABRIELA 0 MUJER 10 MUJER 42/47 1:32:54
51 14 VILAS, MARIA PAULA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 48/53 1:35:26
52 28 PANERO , GRICEL  GOYA  MUJER 10 MUJER 54/59 1:35:26
53 78 UTHURRALT, MARIA CLAUDIA CABA MUJER 10 MUJER 54/59 1:47:18
54 68 CORDOBA, DIANA VALERIA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:56:54
55 100 FERNANDEZ , LOURDES ANALIA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:57:53
56 25 MEZA, SANDRA MISIONES MUJER 10 MUJER 48/53 1:59:38
57 85 BARACAT, SILVIA EDINA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:59:39
58 86 MIRTA VERONICA, COLONESE GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 1:59:40
59 96 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 MUJER 24/29 2:09:15
  18 KRAFT, CAROLINA GOYA MUJER 10 MUJER 36/41 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 8 ROMERO, CARLOS LISANDRO GOYA  VARON 10 VARON 24/29 0:45:57
2 2 BARDUIL, SERGIO  GOYA VARON 10 VARON 24/29 0:46:31
3 118 CASCO RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 VARON 42/47 0:46:43
4 117 CASAFU, RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 VARON 36/41 0:47:22
5 74 ROMAN, GUILLERMO DAVID FORMOSA VARON 10 VARON 24/29 0:47:32
6 53 BILLINGER, MARIANO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 VARON 42/47 0:47:42
7 72 SANDRE, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 10 VARON 42/47 0:47:55
8 52 CASTILLO, FEDERICO JAVIER GOYA VARON 10 VARON 36/41 0:49:24
9 64 ZALAZAR AXEL GOYA VARON 10 VARON 19/23 0:51:03
10 81 CHAVES, FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 10 VARON 60/64 0:51:27
11 114 WALTHER, HECTOR ARIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 VARON 30/35 0:51:29
12 95 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 VARON 30/35 0:51:43
13 116 SOSA, LUCAS SALADAS VARON 10 VARON 30/35 0:52:11
14 19 DIAZ COLODRERO, NICOLAS GOYA VARON 10 VARON 36/41 0:52:58
15 39 ALVAREZ, EMANUEL DE JESUS GOYA VARON 10 VARON 19/23 0:53:02
16 59 ESPINOZA CARLOS EZEQUIEL GOYA VARON 10 VARON 24/29 0:53:11
17 29 VERA CENTURION, VICTOR MARIA SANTO TOME VARON 10 VARON 30/35 0:53:32
18 902 DOS SANTOS, JAVIER HORACIO SAN VICENTE VARON 10 VARON 30/35 0:53:37
19 113 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 VARON 30/35 0:53:51
20 107 ACOSTA, DANIEL IVAN POSADAS VARON 10 VARON 30/35 0:54:16
21 62 MAÑANES, MATIAS GERMAN GOYA VARON 10 VARON 42/47 0:54:22
22 104 CASTILLO, ARNALDO GOYA VARON 10 VARON 48/53 0:54:30
23 40 PUJOL, JUAN GOYA VARON 10 VARON 19/23 0:55:03
24 92 OJEDA, FERNANDO  RAFAELA  VARON 10 VARON 24/29 0:56:07
25 34 ARIAS CARLOS BS AS VARON 10 VARON 54/59 0:57:02
26 31 RIOS, RODOLFO MARTIN SANTO TOME VARON 10 VARON 24/29 0:58:34
27 83 CESPEDES, OSVALDO GERMAN GOYA VARON 10 VARON 30/35 0:58:38
28 16 CESPEDES, HERNAN NICOLAS GOYA VARON 10 VARON 24/29 1:00:07
29 93 FLORES, RAUL DAMIR LA PAZ VARON 10 VARON 48/53 1:00:32
30 61 GARCIA, PABLO JESUS GOYA VARON 10 VARON 36/41 1:00:56
31 12 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 10 VARON 48/53 1:01:10
32 111 AQUINO, JUAN JOSE BELLA VISTA VARON 10 VARON 42/47 1:01:39
33 103 MACIEL, MARIANO HERNAN GOYA VARON 10 VARON 36/41 1:02:41
34 42 PEREYRA, OSCAR RAMON PERUGORRIA VARON 10 VARON 36/41 1:03:12
35 102 CANTEROS, ROQUE OSVALDO GOYA VARON 10 VARON 54/59 1:04:01
36 27 BENEDI, ORLANDO EDUARDO GOYA VARON 10 VARON 30/35 1:04:13
37 79 GONZALEZ, HECTOR ALEJANDRO SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR  VARON 10 VARON 42/47 1:04:54
38 66 MOLINA, RODRIGO GOYA VARON 10 VARON 30/35 1:05:15
39 67 GUIDO, ALEJANDRO ALBERTO GOYA VARON 10 VARON 30/35 1:05:39
40 109 MANCEDO , ANIBAL ADRIAN  CORRIENTES  VARON 10 VARON 30/35 1:06:33
41 90 LOPEZ, ROBERTO DANIEL  GOYA VARON 10 VARON 30/35 1:07:00
42 6 MARTINEZ, EMILIO GOYA  VARON 10 VARON 42/47 1:07:10
43 54 AGNESIO, JORGE GUIDO  GOYA VARON 10 VARON 36/41 1:07:50
44 57 BLANCO, DANIEL OSCAR GOYA VARON 10 VARON 48/53 1:07:50
45 13 FLORES, LEONARDO SEBASTIAN  GOYA  VARON 10 VARON 24/29 1:08:00
46 120 OVIEDO , GUILLERMO ARIEL  GOYA VARON 10 VARON 24/29 1:08:11
47 3 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA  VARON 10 VARON 30/35 1:08:19
48 17 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA VARON 10 VARON 54/59 1:08:20
49 115 RAGONE, CRISTIAN MOCORETA VARON 10 VARON 36/41 1:09:28
50 105 MEZA, HUGO SERGIO ANTONIO POSADAS VARON 10 VARON 42/47 1:10:20
51 73 SCALI, JOSE ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 10 VARON 42/47 1:10:53
52 94 ANGAROLA, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 10 VARON 36/41 1:11:14
53 5 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 10 VARON 65/+ 1:12:55
54 24 ALBORNOZ, CARLOS RUBEN  PUERTO RICO VARON 10 VARON 54/59 1:14:42
55 70 CANDIA, GABRIEL MARCELO POSADAS VARON 10 VARON 42/47 1:15:20
56 51 CONTE, CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 10 VARON 65/+ 1:15:39
57 97 MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 VARON 36/41 1:16:01
58 44 GUTIERREZ, GUSTAVO GOYA VARON 10 VARON 36/41 1:17:59
59 30 CASTRO, JUAN ESTEBAN GOYA VARON 10 VARON 54/59 1:18:39
60 82 LOGAN, ROBERTO JAIME GOYA VARON 10 VARON 48/53 1:18:53
61 11 IGLESIAS, SANTIAGO NICOLAS MERCEDES VARON 10 VARON 24/29 1:55:34
62 65 DAVETA , CARLOS ALBERTO  GOYA VARON 10 VARON 65/+ 1:59:41
63 119 VELOZO, RUBEN ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 10 VARON 54/59 2:00:37

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet