CRONOMET
 
 

JM SPORTS - DESAFIO EL HORIZONTE

(VICTORIA, 25/03/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 38 OBREGON, NOELIA LUCIA RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:18:01
2 5 HEINRICH, NADIA PAMELA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:18:30
3 48 CARBALLO, LUCIANA VICTORIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:19:08
4 96 NANI, DIANA PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:20:13
5 7 YAFAR, EMILSE ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:24:43
6 88 PRADA, CRISTINA MATILDE GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:30:00
7 90 TERLIZZI, SOFIA† BELTRAN MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:30:01
8 99 GONZALEZ, MARIA FERNANDA THEOBALD MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:30:02
9 43 BACLINI, CAROLINA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:30:13
10 40 MUNDANI, MA DOLORES VICTORIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:31:21
11 49 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ALEJANDRA SAN LORENZO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:34:51
12 12 YABRON, VICTORIA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:44:10
13 50 BOXLER, MARTINA† CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:45:11
14 29 PERASSI, MARIA LUISA† QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:49:21
15 39 FACCIANO, MELISA VICTORIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:50:01
16 75 GONZALEZ, VIVIANA FLORENCIA VICTORIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:50:02
17 54 ROJO, GISELA ANA MARIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:50:20
18 31 EL HALLI OBEID, KEILA VICTORIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:52:55
19 19 BENITEZ, ROSANA QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:55:45
20 20 SPERPERATO, CORINA QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:59:34
21 23 GIL, DANIELA FABIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:01:51
22 91 PEREZ, CARINA CAPIT?N BERMUDEZ MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:02:14
23 61 CUELLO, VERONICA PEREZ MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:05:53
24 100 AGUILANTI, TERESA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 55/59 3:09:18
25 26 GEIST, SILVINA MARIELA PARAN— MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:11:22
26 41 VASQUEZ DE LEIVA, LIDIA ESTER PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 55/59 3:11:22
27 17 VARGAS, AMELIA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:24:11
28 42 VAZQUEZ, MARIA CECILIA CAYASTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:27:07
29 73 IADANZA, ANGELICA QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:27:08
30 83 S—NCHEZ, LAURA ALEJANDRA QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 55/59 3:27:08
31 72 RODRIGUEZ, CINTIA PARAN— MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 3:29:55
32 16 SALAMANO, SABRINA† ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:34:09
33 70 CABRERA, NANCY BERNAL MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 55/59 3:34:29
34 78 DIAZ, DIANA QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:34:29
35 74 GONZALEZ, NATALIA ANDREA LANUS OESTE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:34:30
36 9 YAFAR, MELISA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:53:45
37 15 DEL GRANDE, MARINA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 4:27:46
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 LONDERO, LAUTARO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 1:49:07
2 80 CAVAGNA, LUIS MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:55:34
3 89 GIUSTO, ANDRES VICTORIA† VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 1:58:04
4 24 ARAYA, FABIAN BUSTINZA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:03:16
5 76 BANEGA, RAMON NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:03:33
6 59 CASANOVA, GUSTAVO SANTA FE VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:04:29
7 85 CORREA, CRISTIAN CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:04:52
8 8 MAROTTA, CRISTIAN HERNAN BUENOS AIRES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:05:27
9 87 VERGARA, SERGIO IBARLUCEA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:07:10
10 57 AYARRAGARAY, JUAN MANUEL PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:12:27
11 92 PEREYRA, FABIAN CAPIT?N BERMUDEZ VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:12:29
12 18 STANG, SERGIO FABIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:14:40
13 66 RAU, ESTEBAN DIAMANTE VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:15:02
14 81 ANICETO, WALTER ESTEBAN ARMSTRONG VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:15:03
15 84 VALLECILLO, JUAN MANUEL NOGOY— VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:15:51
16 86 MOREJON, NESTOR RICARDO PUEBLO ESTHER VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 2:16:01
17 67 GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN CAPIT—N BERM√ļDEZ† VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:16:06
18 94 SALCEDO, CRISTIAN JESUS SAN LORENZO VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:16:08
19 47 RODA, CARLOS ALBERTO VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 2:17:47
20 93 VELAZQUEZ, SANTIAGO IGNACIO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/24 2:18:08
21 35 PITTAU, HERNAN SAN BENITO VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/24 2:18:09
22 53 FREDES, RAMON OMAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:18:19
23 14 EIGUREN, JAVIER ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:18:58
24 97 MORALES, MARCELO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:20:13
25 45 TOMASSINI, GERMAN ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:21:28
26 68 LESCANO, MARTIN VIALE VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:21:42
27 79 RAVAZZINI, DIEGO QUILMES VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:22:11
28 34 AGUSTINI, HUGO† PARANA† VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:22:39
29 55 ALIENDRO, LUIS ALBERTO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/24 2:24:14
30 82 TORRES, SANTIAGO† CORDOBA† VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:24:38
31 60 LUQUE, JUAN ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:24:39
32 32 PEREZ, BENITO ALBERTO VICTORIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:25:33
33 44 SALINA, ARIEL† ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:30:13
34 25 BARZOLA, JAVIER GUSTAVO PARAN— VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:30:33
35 64 GOMEZ , ARIEL† PARAN—† VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:31:22
36 58 MAIDANA, FERNANDO NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:33:15
37 69 VILLALA, DANIEL RAFAEL BERNAL VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 2:35:06
38 11 DADAMO, DAMIAN JORGE ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:44:10
39 36 GRINOVERO, MARCELO IVAN PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:46:50
40 62 CASSI, DANIEL GERARDO BRAGADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:49:21
41 51 ESCALADA, MIGUEL ANGEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:49:22
42 27 ORTIZ, EUGENIO† VILLA MADERO VARON 21 KM VARONES 65/+ 2:49:44
43 56 ARGUELLO, OSCAR ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 2:49:59
44 363 MUSSIO, NICOLAS ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:52:32
45 33 BENITEZ, MARCELO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:54:14
46 22 NAVEIRAS, OMAR LUIS BERNAL VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 2:54:25
47 95 CASAGRANDE, JOSE ALEJANDRO SAN LORENZO VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:56:17
48 21 HAUPT, WALTER ABEL DON BUSCO QUILMES VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 3:00:09
49 52 ARRIGO VIANA, A. EMANUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 3:06:45
50 101 QUIROGA, JORGE ROSARIO ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 3:09:18
51 98 SANDLER, EMANUEL ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 3:09:19
52 63 BRITO, MARCELO JORGE A PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 3:23:29
53 71 CANTARUTTI, MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 3:29:54
54 13 MIRANDA, MARIO ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 3:34:09
55 46 PEREZ, LAUREANO SANTO TOME VARON 21 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 3:49:42
56 6 BRUNO, JAVIER JESUS ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 3:53:45
  10 SIMONUTTI , CARLOS G. HUDSON† VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
  28 CONCA, HECTOR ALEJANDRO QUILMES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  30 ROCHA, OSCAR MARCELO SAN NICOLAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 DNF
  65 AUGUSTO, CORREA PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  77 MU—OZ, CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 18/24 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet