CRONOMET
 
 

2º EDICION "LA NEIKE"

(GOYA, 09/10/2016)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 26 BENITEZ, MARIA CARINA AVELLANEDA MUJER MUJER 40/49 1:43:51
2 5 LOPEZ, ALICIA NELLY GOYA MUJER MUJER 40/49 1:48:23
3 110 SILVANI, MARIA GABRIELA LA PAZ MUJER MUJER 30/39 1:51:51
4 92 KACHURAK, MIGUELINA LEONOR GOYA MUJER MUJER 30/39 1:57:32
5 113 LEDEZMA MIRTA ELIZABET EMPEDRADO MUJER MUJER 30/39 1:59:27
6 1 ESMENDI, VIRGINIA GOYA MUJER MUJER 40/49 1:59:54
7 25 OBREGON, NOELIA LUCIA RECONQUISTA MUJER MUJER 30/39 2:00:01
8 75 STORTTI, VANINA PAOLA GOYA MUJER MUJER 30/39 2:01:29
9 23 TROIA, SHEYLA CORRIENTES MUJER MUJER 40/49 2:01:48
10 17 GIL, DANIELA FABIANA CONCORDIA MUJER MUJER 50/59 2:08:03
11 88 SALAZAR, MARIA ANGELICA  GOYA MUJER MUJER 30/39 2:11:44
12 90 CHAMORRO , MARIA CELESTE  GOYA MUJER MUJER 40/49 2:13:34
13 78 URRUTIA , ANDREA. CRISTINA  GOYA  MUJER MUJER 40/49 2:13:53
14 72 DIKOS BALAT, NOELIA NOEMI FORMOSA MUJER MUJER 30/39 2:17:01
15 6 RUIZ DIAZ, OLGA VIVIANA S.LORENZO MUJER MUJER 40/49 2:21:09
16 4 GUASTAVINO, MARTA GOYA MUJER MUJER 40/49 2:21:27
17 76 DAVETA, MARIA LUCRECIA GOYA MUJER MUJER 40/49 2:22:03
18 98 DEL VALLE, SILVANA CTES MUJER MUJER 30/39 2:23:11
19 95 SEGUI, MARIA ALEJANDRA GOYA MUJER MUJER 40/49 2:33:17
20 83 ZAZZERON, CARINA GOYA MUJER MUJER 40/49 2:33:17
21 89 TOMASELLA, LAURA GOYA MUJER MUJER 30/39 2:33:31
22 77 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VICTORIA  GOYA  MUJER MUJER 40/49 2:33:31
23 85 FLORES, CINTHIA GOYA MUJER MUJER 30/39 2:34:13
24 86 OJEDA , DEBORA GISELA GOYA MUJER MUJER 30/39 2:34:32
25 21 ALARCON, BLANCA NIEVES EUGENIA CTES MUJER MUJER 40/49 2:38:44
26 104 LATOR , ARGENTINA DEL CARMEN CONCEPCION MUJER MUJER 50/59 2:39:04
27 18 ALAL, MARIA VICTORIA GOYA MUJER MUJER 40/49 2:44:58
28 87 RAMOS, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA GOYA  MUJER MUJER 30/39 2:44:58
29 96 LOREIRA NATALIA BRASIL MUJER MUJER 19/29 2:51:33
30 73 DEGREGORIO, MARíA SILVIA GOYA MUJER MUJER 30/39 3:04:20
31 2 GOMEZ DEL RIO, GABRIELA N.S MUJER MUJER 40/49 3:13:12
  74 DIAZ, MARGARITA ELISABET  GOYA MUJER MUJER 30/39 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 30 ESPINOZA, JUAN RAMON GOYA VARON VARON 40/49 1:30:37
2 10 LONDERO, LAUTARO PARANA VARON VARON 40/49 1:34:46
3 27 AGUILAR, ANDRES BALTAZAR  CONCEPCION  VARON VARON 40/49 1:35:12
4 101 ARNICA, EDUARDO GOYA VARON VARON 30/39 1:36:48
5 62 BALBUENA, ESTEBAN LA PAZ VARON VARON 30/39 1:38:25
6 112 MARTINEZ, JUAN ALBERTO GOYA VARON VARON 30/39 1:39:27
7 108 LACUADRA, JOSE ESQUINA  VARON VARON 19/29 1:40:17
8 8 MORO, MARTIN MIGUEL  GOYA VARON VARON 40/49 1:41:00
9 79 GOMEZ, ALAN DAVID GOYA  VARON VARON 19/29 1:41:14
10 80 BENITEZ, DIEGO  CTES VARON VARON 30/39 1:43:50
11 29 CHAVES, FRANCISCO GOYA VARON VARON 60/+ 1:45:06
12 22 ALVARES, WALTER CTES VARON VARON 30/39 1:46:59
13 109 ORTIZ, ALEXIS JOB LA PAZ VARON VARON 40/49 1:48:23
14 107 BRUNO, DANIEL SAN ROQUE VARON VARON 50/59 1:51:43
15 70 FRATTINI, ALEJANDRO MANUEL GOYA VARON VARON 50/59 1:51:47
16 65 MAñANES, MATIAS GERMAN GOYA VARON VARON 40/49 1:51:48
17 71 SILVESTRINI, RODOLFO SANTA FE VARON VARON 50/59 1:52:30
18 102 BAEZ, EMANUEL  GOYA VARON VARON 30/39 1:53:22
19 15 BIANCHINI, MARIO GOYA VARON VARON 30/39 1:53:23
20 24 CODINA, GUILLERMO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON VARON 40/49 1:54:44
21 3 BELUCCI, PABLO GOYA VARON VARON 30/39 1:55:09
22 81 CARDOZO BORDON, GUILLERMO MARTIN CTES VARON VARON 30/39 1:59:34
23 114 LUGO JULIO EMPEDRADO VARON VARON 30/39 1:59:45
24 82 SEGOVIA, EDGARDO ANDRES CTES VARON VARON 30/39 2:00:28
25 105 FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO CONCEPCION VARON VARON 40/49 2:00:41
26 12 OLIVEROS, JUAN MANUEL GOYA VARON VARON 40/49 2:00:52
27 64 LA HOZ, ALVARO GOYA VARON VARON 40/49 2:01:29
28 103 CLEMENTE, FEDERICO GOYA VARON VARON 40/49 2:02:08
29 84 CUEVAS, FRANCISCO CTES VARON VARON 60/+ 2:02:55
30 93 INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA VARON VARON 50/59 2:03:58
31 20 BROLLO , ROBERTO VILLA OCAMPO VARON VARON 40/49 2:04:38
32 13 PAREDES, SERGIO FABIAN PERUGORRIA VARON VARON 40/49 2:06:02
33 19 ALZUGARAY, CARLOS OSCAR GOYA VARON VARON 40/49 2:07:48
34 16 GALLEGO, DANIEL RAMON CONCORDIA VARON VARON 50/59 2:08:02
35 68 SUAREZ, HECTOR ANIBAL GOYA VARON VARON 40/49 2:08:15
36 69 MC LOUGHLIN, GUILLERMO MARGARITA BELEN VARON VARON 40/49 2:08:41
37 111 AQUINO JUANJO BELLA VISTA VARON VARON 40/49 2:09:47
38 106 DESCALZO, DAVID GOYA VARON VARON 50/59 2:11:45
39 67 ROSENBAUM, SANTIAGO GOYA  VARON VARON 40/49 2:13:35
40 63 JARA, JULIO CESAR MARGARITA BELEN VARON VARON 40/49 2:19:46
41 28 CESPEDES, HERNAN GOYA VARON VARON 19/29 2:20:08
42 9 BLANCO, DANIEL OSCAR GOYA VARON VARON 40/49 2:20:19
43 91 MANCEDO , ANIBAL ADRIAN  CTES  VARON VARON 30/39 2:29:45
44 94 MORO, PABLO GOYA VARON VARON 40/49 2:33:17
45 61 GUASTAVINO, LUIS GERARDO GOYA VARON VARON 40/49 2:35:10
46 11 MARTINEZ, RAUL GOYA  VARON VARON 40/49 2:35:32
47 100 AQUINO, TOBIAS EZEQUIEL COLON VARON VARON 19/29 2:35:36
48 99 AQUINO, OSMAR COLON VARON VARON 40/49 2:35:36
49 97 SOSA MARCELO GOYA VARON VARON 30/39 2:51:32
50 66 PABLO ERNESTO, ROMERO PARANá  VARON VARON 40/49 3:13:16
  7 RUIZ DIAZ, RAMON ALFREDO S.LORENZO VARON VARON 19/29 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet