CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON MANOS ABIERTAS

(RESISTENCIA, 08/07/2017)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 104 OJEDA, CELIA LUCIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:50:31
2 9 SOSA, BLANCA ESTER BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 0:51:06
3 91 TAMARA TATIANA, MIñO PUERTO VILELAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:51:07
4 42 AVALOS, CAROLINA TRES ISLETAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:52:26
5 22 DEL VALLE, SILVANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:56:36
6 120 FIGUEROA, JULIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 0:57:18
7 117 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:58:42
8 6 LEME, YANINA ETEL RECONQUISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:58:51
9 8 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:00:13
10 37 BLANCO, NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/59 1:01:00
11 98 CORREA, GESSICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:01:13
12 111 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:01:51
13 118 SANSo, MARIA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:03:25
14 102 VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:04:49
15 29 LEMOS , NORMA BEATRIZ FLORENCIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/59 1:05:09
16 85 HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:06:09
17 1 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:08:16
18 13 LOBOS, YANINA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:08:19
19 83 GERBER, SILVIA CAROLINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:08:46
20 3 BRUNELLI, NORA LIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:08:50
21 4 BASAN, MARA VELIA LOS LAURELES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/59 1:08:53
22 109 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:10:40
23 17 TONZAR, LAURA INES RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:12:26
24 31 SALINA, ELVIRA FLORENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:15:34
  90 DEL RIO , MARIA CLARA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 43 ZORRILLA, HERNAN MARCELO TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:35:01
2 25 ARCE, SEBASTIAN AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:37:33
3 44 MONTENEGRO, MIGUEL ANGEL TRES ISLETAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:38:24
4 116 SANTINI, KEVIN RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 0:38:33
5 24 PEREYRA, MAURICIO RECONQUISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:38:47
6 110 MACIEL, MAURICIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 0:39:56
7 23 NUñEZ, LEONARDO JAVIER RECONQUISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:40:15
8 16 LEDESMA, FABIAN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:41:21
9 21 CABALLERO, ROBERTO ARIEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:42:18
10 87 GOMEZ, NICOLAS CAMPO HARDY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:43:40
11 94 GARCIA LEGUIZA, HERNAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:43:59
12 88 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:44:16
13 28 LARIO, MAURO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:44:24
14 114 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:44:35
15 101 NUÑEZ , RAMON ALBERTO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:44:52
16 5 MONSALVE, JUAN CARLOS RECONQUISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:45:10
17 115 MARTINEZ FIDANI, CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:45:19
18 108 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:46:05
19 89 AGUILAR, GERARDO BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:46:26
20 40 ANDINO, JORGE ISMAEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:47:12
21 48 RAMIREZ, ANTONIO SALADAS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:47:35
22 35 ROMERO, RAMON FACUNDO SAN COSME VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:47:39
23 112 BERNARDI, SERGIO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:47:39
24 14 SERRANO GALLEGO, JONATHAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:48:07
25 47 MOLINA, RICARDO JOSE MARIA SAENZ PEÑA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:48:54
26 45 PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:48:56
27 19 ROMAN, MAXIMILIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:49:26
28 39 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:49:28
29 34 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:49:57
30 20 OVIEDO, LUIS DE JESUS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:51:14
31 11 SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO ROLANDO  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:51:32
32 10 INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:51:41
33 36 SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:52:06
34 15 ARRONDA, MAURO ANDRES PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:52:24
35 86 VILLALBA, MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:52:49
36 95 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:53:16
37 46 TORRES, DANIEL OSBALDO PUERTO BERMEJO  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:53:32
38 103 BROGINI, TOBIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:53:41
39 105 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:53:52
40 18 PORFIRIO, DAVID PABLO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:54:14
41 106 JARA, JULIO CESAR MARGARITA BELEN VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:55:05
42 96 GONZALEZ, ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:55:20
43 92 VALLEJOS, SERGIO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:55:59
44 107 JARA, JEREMIAS SAMUEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 0:56:14
45 26 GOMEZ, ALBERTO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:57:00
46 97 ROMAN, LUIS GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:57:16
47 38 RIBA, JUAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:57:41
48 119 SANCHEZ, JORGE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:58:13
49 49 LESTANI, JEREMIAS DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:58:24
50 81 SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:58:40
51 93 SOSA ORTIZ, OSCAR JULIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:58:58
52 100 MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:01:51
53 32 BRANDOLIN , HECTOR  FLORENCIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 1:02:22
54 12 LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:03:06
55 82 LOPEZ, GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:04:36
56 113 SAGALES, VICTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:04:49
57 99 BAZAN, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 1:06:51
58 2 ROMANUT , FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:07:29
59 41 GRANADO, JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 1:08:20
60 84 CODINA, GUILLERMO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:08:44
61 7 ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 1:09:37
62 33 OJEDA, BRAIAN ARIEL LA LEONESA,CHACO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 1:09:38
63 27 MOREL, CESAR GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 1:13:07
  30 ECHEVERRIA, LUCIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet