CRONOMET
 
 

MARGARITA TRAIL: LA NOCTURNA

(COL. AMADEO, 07/10/2017)


CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 326 GONZALES AVALES , VIRGINIA AILEN† RESISTENCIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:41:13
2 303 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:46:35
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 313 TERUEL, SILVANA EDITH QUITILIPI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:33:29
2 502 CEBALLOS, DEBORAH ROCIO RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:44:30
3 309 LOBOS, YANINA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:46:02
4 343 RAMOS, MARIA LOURDES FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:55:55
5 305 MORINIGO SILVIA VANESA FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:29:54
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 338 BALLARA, MARIA EUGENIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:43
2 339 ALONSO, ANA† CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:32:25
3 341 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:37:34
4 345 ROMAN, NANCY ETHEL TABAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:37:34
5 304 QUINTANA, TERESA ADELA LA LEONESA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:40:14
6 314 FRENO , CAROLINA RESISTENCIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:41:28
7 315 LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER† RESISTENCIA† MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:41:29
8 312 GONZALEZ, ESTELA† FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:43:07
9 307 COSTILLA, AMANDA DORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:49:16
10 501 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:51:27
11 323 CONDE LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:52:50
12 336 CANTEROS, SILVINA AMALIA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:02:01
13 329 GAGLIARDINO, NATALIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:13:57
14 342 ENRIQUEZ, BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:15:47
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 350 RETAMOZO, ELBA GLORIA† VILLA OCAMPO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:44:30
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 301 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:53:53
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 331 JARA, JEREMIAS SAMUEL RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES -/18 1:22:51
2 333 CORDOBA, NICOLAS ADRIAN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES -/18 1:25:53
3 334 CORDOBA, BRIAN ALEJANDRO† FORMOSA† VARON 10 KM VARONES -/18 1:25:54
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 332 APUD, RUBEN CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARONES 19/29 1:14:51
2 302 SOSA ORTIZ, OSCAR JULIAN† PILAR VARON 10 KM VARONES 19/29 1:27:21
3 349 RANO, MAURO ESTEBAN VILLA OCAMPO VARON 10 KM VARONES 19/29 1:38:07
4 316 GALARZA, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA† VARON 10 KM VARONES 19/29 1:41:29
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 352 FLEITAS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:14:15
2 348 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:15:46
3 321 LIRUSSI, LEANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:16:13
4 317 ROMERO, SEBASTI√°N RESISTECIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:19:22
5 351 CA—ETE SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:20:34
6 340 CANTEROS, FEDERICO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:20:49
7 310 LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTI√°N† RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:35:34
8 347 LOPEZ GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:40:36
9 325 ROBLEDO, VICTOR DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:12
10 330 CANDIA, HUGO DARIO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:13:58
11 306 ACEVEDO JOSE OSCAR FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 2:29:53
  335 VAZQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 337 ESPINDOLA, HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:14:57
2 320 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:17:36
3 344 PALACIOS, SAUL EMPEDRADO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:21:56
4 324 DEL RIO, JOSE JAVIER CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:25
5 308 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR† BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:25:53
6 346 GALLARDO, JOAQUIN ALBERTO SANTA ROSA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:27:23
7 311 TAFFAREL, MAURO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 1:54:35
8 327 PENAYO, MARCELO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/49 2:09:22
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 319 DULCE, GUILLERMO HUGO PIRANE VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:19:57
2 318 PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:21:12
3 322 FRETTE, RICARDO CORRIENTES† VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 1:47:54
4 328 GIULIANI, PEDRO ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/59 2:09:52

 



  Facebook Cronomet