CRONOMET
 
 

MARGARITA TRAIL: LA NOCTURNA

(COL. AMADEO, 07/10/2017)


GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 39 SOSA, MARIANELA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:59:36
2 40 BRITEZ, PAOLA DENIS POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:04:39
3 34 LEGAL, NOELIA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:06:38
4 24 GIARDINIERI, LIA TIGRE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:10:33
5 3 ALONSO, PATRICIA  POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:11:44
6 10 RUIZ DIAZ, TERESA  RECONQUISTA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:18:30
7 30 STEINMANN, CAROLINA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:25:17
8 23 MLINAREVIC, MILKA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:26:57
9 33 RETAMAR, GENI ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:27:55
10 7 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:31:29
11 29 ARMUA, LILIANA  ROQUE S PEÑA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:54:38
12 15 HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:57:50
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 28 BOTTINELLI, MARIANO JUAN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:48
2 32 RAK, DIEGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 1:48:34
3 35 LARIO, MAURO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 1:48:49
4 9 OVIEDO, JULIAN DANILO AVELLANEDA VARON 21 KM VARONES 19/29 1:49:15
5 12 ACUÑA, MARCO SANTIAGO  BARRANQUERAS  VARON 21 KM VARONES 19/29 1:51:09
6 19 GUTIERREZ , NELSON JAVIER GENERAL JOSE SAN MARTIN  VARON 21 KM VARONES 19/29 1:55:43
7 36 LOPEZ, FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 19/29 1:58:09
8 18 LAVERGNE, ROBERT FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 1:58:19
9 16 LOPEZ, ROLANDO EL COLORADO VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:00:25
10 17 CARDOZO BORDON, GUILLERMO MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:00:35
11 14 SOTELO, ANTONIO RAMON SANTA LUCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:00:52
12 37 BRUNNER, NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:02:07
13 11 LOPEZ, ALCIDES JAVIER QUITILIPI VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:05:13
14 26 GONZALEZ PERINI, JULIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:05:35
15 38 BENITEZ, SERGIO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:06:13
16 8 CARASSO, DANIEL ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:06:44
17 41 ARMAND, LUCAS RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 19/29 2:09:09
18 25 OSICKA, ANDRES SANTIAGO QUITILIPI VARON 21 KM VARONES 19/29 2:10:59
19 27 JARA, JULIO CESAR MARGARITA BELEN VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:11:12
20 42 ARCE, RAMON FORMOSA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:11:19
21 20 GUTIERREZ, HORACIO HUMBERTO  GENERAL JOSE SAN MARTIN  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:11:38
22 1 SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:16:00
23 6 MAGRI, JORGE POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:18:45
24 5 HAÑIEK, RICARDO POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:19:01
25 13 CACERES, GUSTAVO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:19:02
26 2 GUTIERREZ GONZALO RESISTENCIA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:19:02
27 22 CORRALES, PABLO MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:20:04
28 21 MOLTRASIO, LUIS MARTIN RCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/39 2:30:42
29 31 BARBIERI, JAVIER POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/59 2:34:42
30 4 BENASSI, FERNANDO LUIS POSADAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/49 2:34:43

 



  Facebook Cronomet