CRONOMET
 
 

MARGARITA TRAIL RUN

(COL. AMADEO, 30/04/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 15 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 511 DAMICO, BRUNA  VAQUEROS MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:18:19
2 539 SANCHEZ CASCO, JOAQUINA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:24:09
3 612 OCAMPO, GLADIS RAQUEL RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:55:14
4 519 VEGA, SARA ELIZABETH  RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:55:37
5 532 PITTARO, NOELIA  EL COLORADO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 19/29 3:06:27
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 553 LEGAL, NOELIA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:11:13
2 590 EMATEGUI, ANGELICA POSADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:23:07
3 559 LARSEN, PAOLA FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:26:32
4 596 GUERGOFF PECHERINCOFF, PAULA NOELIA  SAN BERNARDO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:28:53
5 568 FERNANDEZ, VERONICA NATALIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:31:25
6 521 CORTI, ROSANA POSADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:47:23
7 611 ROMERO, VER?NICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:00:40
8 531 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:16:22
9 558 AYALA, ADRIANA KARINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:19:22
10 507 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:20:47
11 565 FRETE ORUE, PATRICIA ANABEL FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:32:54
12 600 ENCINA, MARIA FERNANDA  MARGARITA BELEN  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:15:50
13 547 AGUIAR, DIANA ASUNCION MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 5:04:29
14 530 MORINIGO, SILVIA VANESA FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 5:18:42
  588 KRIEGER, NADIA POSADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  613 RAMIREZ, MIRYAN LUQUE MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 608 GONZALEZ, MIRTA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:08:19
2 549 HAEDO, DANIELA LUQUE MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:17:36
3 592 ARGUELLO, PATRICIA VIVIANA POSADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:25:39
4 617 ROMERO, MARIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:31:31
5 555 ZENI, MARILENE POASADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:36:26
6 616 ROMAN, NANCY ETHEL TABAY MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:48:40
7 615 SEEWALD, DANIELA SUSANA ELDORADO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:52:19
8 534 MUCHUT, DIANA EVELINA CIUDAD EVITA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:54:11
9 542 SOSA, ELSA SUSANA RECONQUISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:54:44
10 563 GONZALEZ, NINFA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:00:40
11 548 INSFRAN , MARGARITA  ÑEMBY  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:01:05
12 535 RODRIGUEZ CACERES, MYRIAM EDITH CIUDAD EVITA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:03:02
13 536 ZORRILLA, VALERIA TERESITA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:04:40
14 602 COSTILLA, AMANDA DORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:05:58
15 522 ONTIVEROS TODONE, CAROLINA FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:41:13
16 620 REYERO, ROSARIO FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:42:05
17 601 GIMENEZ, KARINA SANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:15:51
18 604 PEREZ, MARIA CECILIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:27:31
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 609 SILVESTRI, RAMONA BEATRIZ GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:53:03
2 552 ROZANSKI ARCAS, VALQUIRIA SAN LORENZO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:00:54
3 577 KRIOKA, MONICA POSADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:29:56
4 576 KLOSTER, SILVIA ELIZABETH POSADAS MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:35:30
5 516 KLEISINGER, HILDA ELDORADO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/59 4:36:41
6 504 RUCHINSKY, LIDIA ESTHER FORMOSA CAPITAL MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/59  
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 597 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:56:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 512 ROSES, YULIAN ELDORADO VARON 15 KM VARONES -/18 2:58:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 544 GODOY, BRAIAN NICOLAS BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:44:07
2 614 GOMEZ, NICOLAS RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:45:56
3 621 RANO, MAURO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 1:51:30
4 606 SERGIO, MONZON RECONQUISTA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:05:30
5 570 OSISCKA, SANTIAGO ANDRES QUITILIPI VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:06:01
6 586 GUTIERREZ , NELSON JAVIER GENERAL JOSE SAN MARTIN  VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:07:07
7 509 ALVAREZ AUCAR, SEBASTIAN GABRIEL CORRIENTES  VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:10:13
8 541 ORTIGUEYRA, GONZALO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:10:29
9 939 SOSA, GUILLERMO DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:19:00
10 582 KLEISINGER, ANDRES MAXIMILIANO VILLA ANGELA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:19:21
11 622 ALEMIS, JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:26:43
12 584 VARGAS, DIEGO MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:31:38
13 517 GONZALES, GONZALO ELDORADO VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:33:05
14 518 MENCIA TESTA , MAURO RAUL  RESISTENCIA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:38:03
15 623 LUNA, LUCAS LEONARDO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:40:25
16 546 GONZALEZ, MATIAS EMANUEL BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 19/29 2:46:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 593 ACOSTA, DANIEL IVAN POSADAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:51:31
2 610 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:51:55
3 529 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:18
4 543 MAMBRIN, LUCAS SEBASTIÁN BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 1:59:12
5 578 CANTEROS, FEDERICO LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:05
6 579 OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:08:53
7 545 CANTEROS, RAFA BARRANQUERAS  VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:11:07
8 556 GOMEZ GALO, VICTOR HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:13:15
9 560 NIETO, JUAN FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:13:33
10 514 CHIESA, RAFAEL ENRIQUE RECONQUISTA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:23:36
11 583 SOSA, JACOBO ANDRES  BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:24:58
12 561 MIEREZ, NATALIO JAVIER FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:26:56
13 936 SANCHEZ, ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:26:58
14 502 BERNARDIS, CARLOS DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:32:47
15 595 SAGALES, VICTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:33:36
16 557 VARGAS SOTO, SERGIO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:36:26
17 574 DE ROVERE, DINO ELOY RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:38:02
18 619 MAIDANA, MARTIN ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:38:25
19 569 GOMEZ, ESTEBAN SEBASTIAN FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:39:20
20 515 CHIESA, DANILO VILLA ANGELA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:39:38
21 527 PIETRANI, PABLO DARIO VERA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 2:44:44
22 564 BELLO, MATIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 3:01:05
23 506 MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 3:20:47
24 599 LUTHARD, JOSE AUGUSTO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 3:43:16
  338 MORALES ROMERO, DIEGO MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  533 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 520 LEDESMA, FABIAN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:49
2 624 MONTENEGRO, DARIO RECONQUISTA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:58:30
3 571 LOPEZ, ALCIDES JAVIER QUITILIPI VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 1:59:11
4 572 ORTIZ, MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:01:07
5 538 MORALES, CRISTIAN FABIAN CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:03:52
6 598 BENITEZ, SERGIO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:06:19
7 618 MARTINEZ , DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:07:34
8 501 CACERES, HUGO RUBEN FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:14:19
9 591 GAMARRA MICHALOWCZ, DENNIS DANIEL POSADAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:15:02
10 587 CANDIA, GABRIEL MARCELO POSADAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:15:28
11 44 ROBLES, MARTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:17:33
12 505 DEL RIO, MANUEL ENRIQUE  FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:18:58
13 513 SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:23:37
14 524 ZARACHO, ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:24:13
15 594 MEZA, HUGO SERGIO ANTONIO POSADAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:25:40
16 573 LOPEZ, JULIO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:27:48
17 550 GAUNA, ALFREDO SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:33:06
18 589 FERREIRA, MARCELO POSADAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:38:59
19 528 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 2:50:18
20 562 PENAYO, MARCELO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 3:01:05
21 567 HASAN, NESTOR LUIS SAN VICENTE VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 3:04:24
22 503 MEDINA, GERARDO FABIAN FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 3:06:22
23 525 ROMERO, ALFREDO RODOLFO MARGARITA BELEN  VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 3:06:27
24 554 DIAZ, JORGE ASUNCION VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 3:11:59
25 508 TAFFAREL, MAURO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 3:30:16
26 603 VILLEGAS, ANIBAL RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 4:27:31
27 607 GOITIA, HUGO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 4:36:05
28 708 ROMANO, PABLO FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/49 5:18:42
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 510 PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 1:59:46
2 575 CORDINI, RUBEN DANIEL CORRIENTES  VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 2:27:38
3 581 KLEISINGER, LUIS FABIO VILLA ANGELA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 2:28:30
4 526 DA SILVA, GUSTAVO ASUNCION VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 2:45:21
5 551 ARRECHEA MOLINAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL SAN LORENZO VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 2:46:31
6 605 BARRERA, EDUARDO RECONQUISTA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 3:16:02
7 540 LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 3:32:19
  580 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO  CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 537 DOMINGUEZ, ADRIANO  CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:24:27
2 566 FRANCO, EDUARDO DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:54:07

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet