CRONOMET
 
 

MTB MERCEDES - FINAL CAMPEONATO CORRENTINO DE MTB

(MERCEDES, 06/11/2016)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 201 35 GALLEGOS, MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:30:10 0:28:53 0:29:48 0:31:29
2 185 30 BUSATTO, NATALIA CHAJARI 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:32:15 0:28:43 0:30:43 0:32:49
3 113 26 GOMEZ, JOSEFINA MERCEDES 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:45:04 0:32:01 0:36:07 0:36:56
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 62 35 CACERES, KARINA MERCEDES 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:26:40 0:27:28 0:29:41 0:29:31
2 232 30 ROSBACO, LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:27:51 0:27:55 0:29:42 0:30:14
3 24 26 PIOLI, LILIANA CORRIENTES 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:30:44 0:29:18 0:30:09 0:31:16
4 2 23 PALAVECINO ROMEU, MELISA RESISTENCIA 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:30:54 0:29:11 0:30:24 0:31:18
5 16 21 GAUNA, SUSANA MABEL CORRIENTES  3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:33:46 0:30:09 0:31:42 0:31:55
6 27 20 TALAVERA, MARIANA CORRIENTES 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:38:24 0:30:57 0:34:03 0:33:24
7 88 19 MEZA, MARIA ELENA SALADAS 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:45:55 0:33:02 0:35:58 0:36:55
8 1 18 SANDOVAL DELAYE, SILVIA BELLA VISTA 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:48:24 0:34:04 0:35:26 0:38:54
9 70 17 GOTZ, CRISTINA FABIANA OBERA 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 2:06:32 0:37:07 0:40:19 0:49:06
- 162 3 VERON, CARMEN ITATI CAPITAL 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:00:39 0:29:10 0:31:30 -
- 40 3 ROSBACO, CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS 0 MUJERES A 30 A 39 - - - -
                   
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 175 35 GIMENEZ, ZULMA ITATI BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES C 50 A 59 1:21:53 0:36:20 0:45:34
2 59 30 NORONHA DOS SANTOS, SILVIA URUGUAIANA 2 MUJERES C 50 A 59 1:32:40 0:40:54 0:51:46
               
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 30 35 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES 1 MUJERES D 60 0:37:18 0:37:18
                 
POS NRO   PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 255   PARRA, GRACIELA MERCEDES 1 MUJERES CICLOTURISTAS 0:35:03 0:35:03
2 100   VERON JULIANA MERCEDES 1 MUJERES CICLOTURISTAS 0:35:25 0:35:25
  253   DOMINICI MARIA JOSE CURUZU CUATIA 1 MUJERES CICLOTURISTAS 0:37:42 0:37:42
3 117   REGIDOR, MARIA CELESTE  MERCEDES 1 MUJERES CICLOTURISTAS 0:38:47 0:38:47
4 251   GOMEZ, CATALINA MICAELA  MERCEDES 1 MUJERES CICLOTURISTAS 0:49:38 0:49:38
5 54   CACERES, MARIA CANDELARIA MERCEDES - MUJERES CICLOTURISTAS - -
               
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 203 35 ESCOBAR ALEGRE, ANALIA GOYA 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:24:39 0:26:35 0:28:35 0:29:29
2 229 30 FERNANDEZ, ROSMARI MONTE CASEROS 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:27:01 0:28:01 0:28:40 0:30:20
3 131 26 FLEITAS, GERALDINE ESQUINA 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:29:50 0:28:03 0:29:42 0:32:05
4 170 23 MONTENEGRO, PATRICIA SANTO TOME 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:29:58 0:28:04 0:30:27 0:31:27
5 49 21 CARRUMAN, MIRTHA CORRIENTES 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:29:59 0:29:16 0:31:11 0:29:31
6 221 20 ARECO, SILVIA MONTE CASEROS  3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:34:16 0:29:14 0:31:47 0:33:15
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 173 35 GOMEZ, SILVANA GOYA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:01:05 0:29:42 0:31:23
2 106 30 SEGOVIA , LORENA LEONELA ESQUINA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:04:07 0:30:33 0:33:34
3 11 26 GALLEGOS VERA , MARISOL  CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:04:16 0:31:12 0:33:05
4 63 23 ACEVEDO, MONICA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:06:29 0:30:59 0:35:30
5 254 21 BROMMER, CAROLINA BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:05:59 0:31:56 0:34:03
6 86 20 FRANCINI, SOLEDAD  SALADAS 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:06:43 0:32:20 0:34:23
7 101 19 HERRERA, LORENA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:08:00 0:33:10 0:34:49
8 155 18 SOTO, ROSARIO DEL CARMEN CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:08:03 0:34:36 0:33:27
9 87 17 MIGUEL, ARACELI B SALADAS 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:12:18 0:32:57 0:39:21
- 90 3 VALEGA, GISELA ETEL SALADAS 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:39:18 0:39:18 -
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 133 35 FIGUEREDO, CAROLINA G.SAN MARTIN 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 1:01:10 0:30:15 0:30:55
2 42 30 BORGO, MARIA LORENA DEL ROSARIO  MONTE CASEROS 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 1:04:04 0:31:20 0:32:45
3 108 26 MARTINEZ, ROSA VIRASORO 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 1:05:21 0:30:26 0:34:55
4 67 23 MALDONADO, CAROLINA CTES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 1:06:03 0:32:21 0:33:41
5 77 21 QUIÑONES, MONICA CARINA RESISTENCIA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 1:08:03 0:33:15 0:34:48
6 73 20 LEVATTI, NATALIA  EMPEDRADO 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 1:09:12 0:33:05 0:36:06
7 112 19 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA MERCEDES MERCEDES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 1:21:00 0:42:16 0:38:44
8 7 18 FALCONI, MARIA JOSE CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 1:24:09 0:38:21 0:45:47
9 89 17 ARRIOLA, MOIRA BEATRIZ SALADAS 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 1:26:49 0:40:14 0:46:35
- 125 3 FRANCO, MARIA LAURA MONTE CASEROS 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 0:53:47 0:53:47 -
               
POS NRO   PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 141   VERON SOTO, RODRIGO HERNAN MERCESES 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS 0:30:27 0:30:27
2 97   RODRIGUEZ, DENIS MERCEDES 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS 0:30:50 0:30:50
3 147   ESPINDOLA, OCTAVIO MERCEDES 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS 0:31:20 0:31:20
4 83   DELFINO FERNANDO MERCEDES 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS 0:31:25 0:31:25
  246   MURUA CORTES, MARCELO GERMAN MONTE CASEROS 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS 0:31:33 0:31:33
5 96   DIAZ, FRANCO AGUSTIN MERCEDES 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS 0:31:33 0:31:33
6 114   RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ERNESTO MERCEDES 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS 0:33:24 0:33:24
7 115   RODRIGUEZ, RAMON ERNESTO MERCEDES 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS 0:36:22 0:36:22
8 93   ROMERO HERNAN MANUEL MERCEDES 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS 0:39:12 0:39:12
9 95   DIAZ, RAMON ANGEL MERCEDES 1 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS 0:39:17 0:39:17
  206   OTAÑO RAMON MERCEDES 0 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS - -
  244   PUCHETA JULIAN MERCEDES 0 VARONES CICLOTURISTAS - -
               
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 202 35 CAINO, JULIAN LA PAZ 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:40:10 0:24:29 0:24:59 0:25:12 0:25:31
2 139 30 OJEDA , FRANCO LIONEL RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:45:09 0:24:29 0:25:04 0:26:42 0:28:54
3 46 26 BERNIZ ALVARO BELLA UNION 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:48:10 0:24:27 0:26:11 0:28:42 0:28:50
4 200 23 MACIAS, NICOLAS GOYA 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:49:55 0:24:29 0:27:18 0:29:16 0:28:52
5 29 21 CORNALO, SANTIAGO  CHAJARI  4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:50:50 0:25:05 0:27:20 0:28:36 0:29:49
6 126 20 ROMERO LIVA, JUAN CRUZ RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:59:13 0:30:41 0:28:23 0:29:06 0:31:02
- 158 3 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN GUSTAVO SANTO TOME  2 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:04:25 0:34:26 0:29:59 - -
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 234 35 ROMERO, MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS  4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:36:48 0:23:07 0:24:20 0:25:00 0:24:21
2 19 30 BREARD, JUAN GDOR.VIRASORO 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:41:22 0:24:25 0:24:54 0:25:20 0:26:43
3 172 26 COSTA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO GOYA 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:43:47 0:24:39 0:25:37 0:26:27 0:27:04
4 105 23 GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO ESQUINA 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:44:15 0:24:27 0:26:04 0:26:20 0:27:24
5 129 21 LUQUE, EDUARDO  BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:46:59 0:24:55 0:25:35 0:27:10 0:29:19
6 38 20 JUAN, AGUSTIN BELLA UNION 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:51:45 0:26:07 0:27:27 0:29:17 0:28:54
7 194 19 TOLEDO, ARIEL GOYA 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:51:47 0:26:22 0:27:10 0:28:03 0:30:12
- 230 3 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 0:52:57 0:24:59 0:27:58 - -
- 127 3 OJEDA, ADRIAN JAVIER BARRANQUERRAS 1 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 0:24:27 0:24:27 - - -
- 157 3 DUARTE, DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME 1 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 0:27:06 0:27:06 - - -
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 51 35 EGGER, EDGAR CORRIENTES 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:39:03 0:23:25 0:24:55 0:25:20 0:25:23
2 64 30 ALEGRE, GERMAN GABRIEL RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:42:08 0:23:25 0:24:55 0:25:47 0:28:01
3 140 26 PERALTA, ARIEL  RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:42:52 0:25:19 0:25:22 0:26:08 0:26:04
4 45 23 ATAMAÑUK, OSCAR EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:46:38 0:24:04 0:26:40 0:27:52 0:28:02
5 195 21 ESCOBAR, FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:48:31 0:26:05 0:27:09 0:27:14 0:28:03
6 235 20 PONZONI, ESTEBAN ARIEL MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:49:12 0:25:15 0:26:42 0:28:23 0:28:52
7 20 19 SIUNSKEVICH, JESUS ALBERTO GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:58:44 0:38:46 0:26:17 0:26:36 0:27:06
8 226 18 CLAUS, JOSE MARTIN MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:00:13 0:27:23 0:29:12 0:30:39 0:32:59
9 37 17 VERON, ROBERTO MERCEDES 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:02:24 0:26:32 0:29:07 0:31:59 0:34:45
10 153 16 GONZALEZ, GUALBERTO ISAAC FELICIANO 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:04:07 0:27:27 0:29:58 0:31:48 0:34:55
11 166 15 BARRIOS, MATIAS  BELLA VISTA  4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:05:23 0:26:39 0:31:08 0:32:37 0:34:59
12 165 14 FRETTE, MARTIN FACUNDO CORRIENTES 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:06:05 0:29:12 0:29:57 0:32:05 0:34:51
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 135 35 DEL MORAL BASTIA, GONZALO   RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:39:29 0:23:56 0:24:32 0:25:10 0:25:51
2 219 30 MONTENEGRO, GUSTAVO  GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:39:41 0:23:56 0:24:29 0:25:12 0:26:04
3 109 26 DIAZ, ROBERTO  GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:41:28 0:23:58 0:24:29 0:25:11 0:27:49
4 17 23 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:42:08 0:23:56 0:24:31 0:26:14 0:27:27
5 13 21 GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE P LIBRES 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:42:17 0:23:57 0:24:32 0:26:13 0:27:35
6 119 20 ORUE, RODOLFO ESQUINA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:42:20 0:23:58 0:26:11 0:26:06 0:26:05
7 134 19 PARDO, PABLO G SAN MARTIN 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:42:29 0:24:52 0:25:23 0:26:09 0:26:06
8 199 18 APARICIO, JUAN MARTIN BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:43:23 0:23:57 0:26:12 0:26:08 0:27:06
9 14 17 GONZALEZ, ALFREDO RAUL P LIBRES 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:53:58 0:25:51 0:27:46 0:29:39 0:30:42
10 5 16 MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:56:47 0:24:44 0:31:19 0:30:17 0:30:27
11 154 15 GODETTI, IGNACIO FELICIANO 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:00:00 0:27:21 0:30:04 0:30:50 0:31:45
12 41 14 DALMAZZO, DARIO MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:00:23 0:27:40 0:29:43 0:31:10 0:31:50
13 225 13 ESPINOLA, ALBERTO GABRIEL CORRIENTES 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:03:18 0:28:54 0:29:46 0:31:06 0:33:33
14 136 12 BERNARDINIS, PABLO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:03:55 0:28:39 0:29:40 0:31:23 0:34:13
- 12 3 QUINTANA, VICTOR ALVEAR 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:23:18 0:23:56 0:25:47 0:33:35 -
- 197 3 IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO SANTO TOME 2 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 0:50:41 0:23:58 0:26:43 - -
- 237 3 SANCHEZ, RAMON ALEJANDRO P LIBRES 2 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 0:55:32 0:27:14 0:28:19 - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 53 35 SUAREZ, LUIS CARLOS ELDORADO 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:40:52 0:23:25 0:24:31 0:26:13 0:26:44
2 39 30 PAREDES, MARCELO GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:41:52 0:24:10 0:25:29 0:26:36 0:25:37
3 28 26 ZAMBON, OSCAR CHAJARI 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:44:37 0:24:16 0:25:22 0:26:11 0:28:48
4 159 23 CASATTI, ESTEBAN  RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:45:27 0:24:48 0:26:05 0:27:02 0:27:31
5 163 21 ROA, GABRIEL CAPITAL 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:45:41 0:24:48 0:25:51 0:26:58 0:28:03
6 15 20 BRACCO, TOMAS P LIBRES 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:46:31 0:25:04 0:25:51 0:28:29 0:27:07
7 74 19 HEDMAN, RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:46:40 0:25:22 0:26:51 0:27:20 0:27:08
8 179 18 PONTE, VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA  4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:46:41 0:25:21 0:26:51 0:27:21 0:27:07
9 110 17 TOLEDO, RAMON ELVIO LA CRUZ 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:47:23 0:25:24 0:26:51 0:27:13 0:27:55
10 47 16 OWCZARCZYN, RAUL PEDRO  VIRASORO 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:48:28 0:25:04 0:28:24 0:27:42 0:27:19
11 211 15 FESTEY CARLOS RAMON VIRASORO 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:48:43 0:24:57 0:27:19 0:28:45 0:27:43
12 35 14 GIGENA, CHRISTIAN MERCEDES 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:50:36 0:25:37 0:26:34 0:27:22 0:31:03
13 116 13 ACEBAL RODRIGO P LIBRES 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:51:18 0:26:25 0:28:08 0:28:08 0:28:36
14 78 12 DANIELE, JORGE VILLA ANGELA 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:06:53 0:27:06 0:30:03 0:33:43 0:36:02
15 50 11 FERRANDO , MARIANO  RIVERA  4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:14:09 0:28:14 0:31:19 0:35:43 0:38:54
16 8 10 GARRIDO, EDGARDO LUIS MARIA MERCEDES  3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:14:30 0:29:23 0:32:23 0:41:14 0:31:30
- 138 3 BUITTONI, SERGIO  RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:21:57 0:26:10 0:27:22 0:28:24 -
- 222 3 MICHERUK, MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL GOYA  1 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 0:27:11 0:27:11 - - -
- 68 3 DOMECQ, RICARDO JULIO P LIBRES 1 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 0:25:20 0:25:20 - - -
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 241 35 CARDOZO, ROBERTO OSCAR CORRIENTES 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:41:50 0:24:16 0:24:51 0:26:08 0:26:34
2 177 30 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:43:27 0:24:17 0:24:51 0:26:10 0:28:10
3 209 26 SOSA, JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:44:56 0:24:34 0:25:50 0:27:01 0:27:30
4 256 23 VELAZQUEZ, ALFREDO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:46:20 0:25:20 0:26:36 0:27:04 0:27:19
5 187 21 BANGHER, SERGIO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:47:57 0:25:08 0:27:02 0:28:10 0:27:38
6 111 20 KAMMERICHS KURT GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:50:01 0:25:12 0:27:18 0:28:09 0:29:22
7 60 19 FACCINI, DARIO ARIEL CAPITAL 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:51:32 0:26:36 0:27:39 0:28:08 0:29:10
8 231 18 ROMERO, WALTER MARIO MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:52:00 0:26:31 0:27:34 0:28:20 0:29:35
9 56 17 CARDOSO , ALEJANDRO BELLA UNION  4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:53:15 0:25:12 0:27:06 0:29:17 0:31:40
10 189 16 ALVAREZ, ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:09:23 0:26:42 0:29:10 0:39:56 0:33:35
- 190 3 AGUIRRE, CARLOS ROBERTO SANTO TOME 2 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 0:56:02 0:26:32 0:29:30 - -
- 76 3 RODRIGUEZ HANDORF, JOSE OBERA 1 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 0:32:46 0:32:46 - - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 137 35 GUTIERREZ , CARLOS ALBERTO  GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:42:23 0:24:18 0:25:15 0:26:39 0:26:11
2 32 30 PIZZIO, LUIS CHAJARI 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:49:42 0:25:24 0:27:07 0:27:38 0:29:32
3 58 26 ABRILICIO, PAULO URUGUAIANA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:50:41 0:26:20 0:27:19 0:27:40 0:29:22
4 196 23 STORTI, NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:54:54 0:26:34 0:27:16 0:28:24 0:32:41
5 228 21 CANO ANIBAL ALFREDO GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:56:16 0:26:33 0:27:18 0:28:41 0:33:43
6 250 20 DELGADO, DAVID MERCEDES 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:58:52 0:27:45 0:28:53 0:30:22 0:31:52
7 224 19 VILLA, DANIEL MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:59:17 0:28:28 0:29:09 0:30:22 0:31:18
8 55 18 AGUIRRE, ELIO JORGE OMAR P LIBRES 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:05:53 0:27:33 0:29:54 0:31:53 0:36:33
9 26 17 MOSQUEDA, SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:17:17 0:28:24 0:29:45 0:32:42 0:46:25
10 168 16 AYALA , LUIS ALBERTO ESQUINA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:23:31 0:27:25 0:43:32 0:33:23 0:39:11
- 188 3 BARONI, CARLOS ALBERTO  RECONQUISTA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:36:47 0:28:23 0:30:49 0:37:35 -
- 66 3 SOLA, GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 0:56:37 0:27:26 0:29:12 - -
- 169 3 SILVA, JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:03:37 0:29:01 0:34:37 - -
- 205 3 OJEDA, ENRIQUE OMAR GOYA 1 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 0:29:27 0:29:27 - - -
- 104 3 PUCHETA, JUAN CARLOS MERCEDES 0 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 - - - - -
- 207 3 OJEDA, RICARDO ROBERTO GOYA 0 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 - - - - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 31 35 SCHATTENHOFER, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:19:44 0:25:09 0:26:53 0:27:42
2 103 30 GOMEZ, CHARLY MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:21:39 0:26:04 0:27:19 0:28:16
3 183 26 RIVERO, JOSE CURUZU CUATIA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:26:48 0:27:52 0:28:57 0:29:59
4 217 23 VACCARO, GUILLERMO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:28:29 0:27:55 0:29:02 0:31:33
5 57 21 DOS SANTOS, EDISON GONCALVES URUGUAIANA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:29:08 0:28:17 0:29:25 0:31:26
- 213 3 COLMAN, ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 0:57:05 0:27:56 0:29:09 -
- 215 3 ARANDA, OSCAR ALFREDO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:11:36 0:36:42 0:34:53 -
- 75 3 GARCIA, RENE ESQUINA 1 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 0:30:07 0:30:07 - -
- 128 3 GARCIA, RICARDO OSCAR RESISTENCIA  0 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 - - - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 3 35 GARCIA, JOSE ROBERTO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:21:55 0:26:16 0:26:57 0:28:42
2 186 30 CASQUERO, FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:26:31 0:28:00 0:28:48 0:29:43
3 239 26 LORENZATTO., JUAN.PABLO. CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:32:04 0:28:41 0:30:40 0:32:44
4 208 23 OVELAR ROBERTO CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:34:36 0:29:23 0:31:24 0:33:50
5 182 21 SILVA, MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:41:24 0:29:26 0:32:47 0:39:10
- 61 3 SARTORI, RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 0:57:26 0:26:57 0:30:29 -
- 99 3 MENDEZ, JOSE RAMON MERCEDES 2 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:20:00 0:37:26 0:42:34 -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 34 35 VERON, JUAN MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:28:04 0:27:47 0:29:54 0:30:22
2 167 30 RODRIGUEZ, MARIO ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:34:36 0:28:53 0:31:26 0:34:16
3 65 26 FLORES, LUIS DANIEL  POSADAS 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:43:24 0:32:56 0:34:51 0:35:37
4 151 23 PEREZ, ROBERTO P LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:45:49 0:31:07 0:35:32 0:39:10
5 212 21 COLMAN, CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:47:04 0:31:12 0:35:34 0:40:18
6 4 20 VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL P LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:51:58 0:32:53 0:37:48 0:41:17
                   
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 22 35 BOHLE, FRANCISCO CORRIENTES  3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:21:07 0:26:14 0:27:00 0:27:54
2 72 30 SORIA JOVANOVICH, MARCELO  RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:21:07 0:26:13 0:26:59 0:27:56
3 92 26 AVALOS, JUAN ANDRES MERCEDES 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:32:31 0:27:31 0:31:45 0:33:16
4 248 23 RUIZ DIAZ, LUCAS DIONISIO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:36:57 0:30:27 0:32:18 0:34:13
- 146 3 BATALLA, MAURO DARIO  LA CRUZ 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:10:21 0:30:27 0:39:54 -
- 148 3 MAIDANA MARTELOTTE, LUCIANO CORRIENTES 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:19:40 0:28:43 0:50:57 -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 220 35 GONZALEZ, CESAR JOSE MARIA MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:18:30 0:25:45 0:26:21 0:26:23
2 181 30 FERREYRA BUYATTI, MARTIN  BELLA VISTA  3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:19:39 0:25:45 0:26:56 0:26:58
3 176 26 YACUZZI, MAURICIO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:19:46 0:25:45 0:26:58 0:27:03
4 233 23 ALEGRE, MAXIMILIANO  CORRIENTES  3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:20:43 0:25:45 0:26:57 0:28:01
5 143 21 RATTI FEDERICO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:21:17 0:25:55 0:26:47 0:28:34
6 81 20 VIVAS, CARLOS DANIEL CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:21:22 0:26:28 0:27:27 0:27:27
7 243 19 ALONSO, AGUSTIN MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:24:13 0:27:41 0:27:39 0:28:54
8 164 18 BONDAR, CARLOS BARRANQUERAS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:24:33 0:27:00 0:28:24 0:29:09
9 236 17 MONTIEL, MARCELO P LIBRES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:24:34 0:26:54 0:28:45 0:28:55
10 36 16 OTAÑO, JUAN JOSE MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:25:08 0:26:01 0:27:56 0:31:11
11 178 15 PERCARA, LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:25:26 0:26:04 0:29:23 0:29:59
12 160 14 ZANAZZI, RAUL ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA  3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:26:37 0:27:01 0:28:42 0:30:54
13 71 13 DAQUINO, NICOLAS RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:26:49 0:27:14 0:28:27 0:31:09
14 156 12 ARANDA, GONZALO GABRIEL CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:27:20 0:27:23 0:29:40 0:30:17
15 171 11 SILVA, CHRISTIAN MAXIMILIANO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:27:29 0:26:26 0:29:13 0:31:50
16 152 10 OLAONDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:27:29 0:26:27 0:29:10 0:31:53
17 79 9 FERNANDEZ, CESAR AUGUSTO SALADAS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:28:27 0:27:05 0:29:46 0:31:35
18 85 8 SALAZAR, JUAN RAUL  SALADAS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:28:56 0:29:53 0:28:49 0:30:14
19 174 7 MILAN, FERNANDO PASO DE LA PATRIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:31:57 0:29:28 0:30:50 0:31:39
20 249 5 BENEGA, SEBASTIAN ARNALDO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:36:01 0:30:41 0:32:24 0:32:57
21 204 5 ALCORTA, MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:37:16 0:28:58 0:31:38 0:36:40
22 21 5 C?CERES , CARLOS ALBERTO  GDOR. VIRASORO  3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:39:49 0:32:38 0:32:04 0:35:07
23 245 5 CARDOZO, GABRIEL SALADAS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:40:03 0:30:25 0:32:07 0:37:31
24 227 5 ESPINOLA, ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:40:30 0:27:01 0:31:44 0:41:45
25 69 5 SANDOVAL, OSVALDO GABRIEL RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:42:47 0:27:00 0:29:17 0:46:30
26 216 5 SOTELO, MAURO NESTOR GOYA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:42:49 0:31:14 0:35:45 0:35:50
27 6 5 LEIVA, EMILIO JOSE CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:50:18 0:34:34 0:36:11 0:39:33
28 123 5 LEIVA, ANTONIO EDUARDO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:50:18 0:34:35 0:36:11 0:39:32
- 9 3 MAIDANA, CARLOS LUIS MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:54:49 0:26:29 0:28:20 -
- 247 3 PEREZ DIAZ, FERNANDO MIGUEL MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:13:08 0:27:58 0:45:09 -
- 214 3 GANDUGLIA , ERNESTO  GDOR. VIRASORO  1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:32:04 0:32:04 - -
- 144 3 MONTENEGRO, JORGE MIGUEL  CORRENTINA 1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:35:46 0:35:46 - -
- 238 3 SANCHEZ, JAVIER P LIBRES 0 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 - - - -
- 94 3 SOTELO, FRANCO  SALADAS 0 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 - - - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 52 35 SILENZI, ARIEL HUMBERTO RESISTENCIA  3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:20:48 0:26:04 0:27:20 0:27:24
2 33 30 FISCHER, CRISTIAN MERCEDES  3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:21:01 0:26:03 0:27:20 0:27:38
3 43 26 SCHIRO, HECTOR ADRIAN  MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:23:46 0:27:20 0:28:08 0:28:17
4 132 23 GRIOLIO, MILTON  ESQUINA  3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:25:09 0:26:36 0:28:37 0:29:57
5 48 21 DELBON, ALEJANDRO EDUARDO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:29:04 0:27:48 0:30:32 0:30:44
6 142 20 BENITEZ, JOSE MARIA MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:29:09 0:28:08 0:30:31 0:30:30
7 184 19 VERDUGO, MARCELO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:30:00 0:28:38 0:30:28 0:30:54
8 107 18 DORETTO, JOSE RAUL VIRASORO 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:30:01 0:29:06 0:29:11 0:31:43
9 192 17 AGUIRRE, SEBASTIAN MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:30:03 0:29:09 0:29:55 0:30:59
10 193 16 AVALOS, JUAN ANTONIO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:30:07 0:28:07 0:30:34 0:31:25
11 242 15 LAVANDEIRA ALONSO, RICARDO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:31:29 0:29:57 0:30:38 0:30:55
12 98 14 DIAZ, FRANCISCO ALCIDIADES MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:33:05 0:29:51 0:30:52 0:32:22
13 25 13 DIAZ, RAMON LUCIANO VIRASORO 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:33:34 0:28:33 0:30:00 0:35:01
14 82 12 AQUINO, JORGE LUIS CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:34:07 0:29:10 0:29:30 0:35:27
15 223 11 CASTILLO JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:35:10 0:30:44 0:30:33 0:33:53
16 252 10 DOMINICI, HUGO HUMBERTO CURUZU CUATIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:35:47 0:30:12 0:32:20 0:33:15
17 130 9 RAUSCH, ROBERTO ESQUINA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:37:21 0:29:44 0:35:46 0:31:51
18 240 8 BELASQUE, GABRIEL ALEXIS  BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:38:41 0:28:56 0:31:44 0:38:02
19 210 7 RAMIREZ NESTOR GOYA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:39:18 0:30:41 0:35:26 0:33:11
20 80 5 SOTELO, VICTOR SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:39:46 0:30:52 0:32:52 0:36:02
21 124 5 ENCINA, WALTER HORACIO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:42:02 0:31:19 0:34:18 0:36:25
22 18 5 SALINA , LUIS MARIA  VIRASORO 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:42:05 0:32:09 0:34:32 0:35:23
23 145 5 ACOSTA, ROBERTO ANTONIO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:44:16 0:32:22 0:34:23 0:37:30
24 149 5 MOULIN, ROLANDO MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:44:25 0:32:56 0:37:36 0:33:53
25 91 5 ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:48:19 0:30:52 0:30:42 0:46:45
26 161 5 CANTEROS RAMON BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:50:39 0:31:37 0:37:44 0:41:19
27 218 5 MEDINA, BENITO OSCAR CURUZU CUATIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:53:46 0:34:11 0:38:05 0:41:30
- 118 3 KARAM, FACUNDO MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:10:33 0:32:55 0:37:37 -
- 10 3 OLIVERA EDUARDO VICTOR MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 1:32:13 0:40:07 0:52:06 -
- 191 3 FRANCO, ORLANDO SANTO TOM? 1 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 0:27:30 0:27:30 - -
- 84 3 MIGUEL, JOSE LUIS SALADAS 1 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 0:29:05 0:29:05 - -
- 102 3 ARRIETA, WALTER ENRIQUE MERCEDES 1 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 0:29:08 0:29:08 - -
- 180 3 MAIDANA, MAURO OSCAR BELLA VISTA 0 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 - - - -
- 198 3 MAMBRIN DARIO MERCEDES 0 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 - - - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet