CRONOMET
 
 

4ļ FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE MTB

(SANTA LUCIA, 16/07/2017)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 69 GOMEZ, SILVANA GOYA MUJERES A 30/39 1:07:23 0:33:04 0:34:19
2 75 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA MERCEDES MERCEDES MUJERES A 30/39 1:14:07 0:36:26 0:37:41
3 128 ACEVEDO, MONICA MERCEDES MUJERES A 30/39 1:22:31 0:37:50 0:44:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 60 ROSBACO, LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40/49 1:01:52 0:30:36 0:31:16
2 61 GALLEGOS, MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ MUJERES B 40/49 1:02:45 0:31:39 0:31:06
3 55 VERON, CARMEN ITATI CAPITAL MUJERES B 40/49 1:07:30 0:33:20 0:34:10
4 36 LEVATTI, NATALIA† EMPEDRADO MUJERES B 40/49 1:08:55 0:33:32 0:35:23
5 140 SANDOVAL DELAYE, SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA MUJERES B 40/49 1:10:17 0:35:14 0:35:03
6 84 BENITEZ, SILVIA ITAT? MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40/49 1:10:58 0:34:56 0:36:02
7 100 MEZA, MARIA ELENA SALADAS MUJERES B 40/49 1:15:55 0:37:13 0:38:42
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 77 LECKIE, MARIANA LA CRUZ CORRIENTES MUJERES C 50/59 0:45:01 0:38:01
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 144 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJERES D 60/+ 0:43:54 0:43:54
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 135 FERRARA, SONIA VANESA GOYA MUJERES ELITE 1:05:09 0:32:36 0:32:33
2 111 FRANCINI, SOLEDAD† SALADAS MUJERES ELITE 1:06:55 0:32:55 0:34:00
3 150 ENCINA ALICIA BELLA VISTA MUJERES ELITE 1:13:51 0:35:44 0:38:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 32 GALLEGOS VERA , MARISOL† CORRIENTES MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:07:06 0:33:09 0:33:57
2 321 DOMINICI, MARIA JOSE CURUZ√ļ CUATI√° MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:07:13 0:33:38 0:33:35
3 65 SIMONI, SOFIA RESISTENCIA MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:11:17 0:35:42 0:35:35
4 48 FERNANDEZ, ANTONELLA GOYA MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:11:29 0:36:07 0:35:22
5 41 ALVAREZ CASTILLO, MARIA AGUSTINA CURUZU CUATIA MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:15:24 0:37:40 0:37:44
6 123 GONZALEZ, JESICA MICAELA LA CRUZ MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:16:13 0:37:30 0:38:43
7 94 ARRIOLA BENITEZ, MARIA AGUSTINA BELLA VISTA MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:16:32 0:37:06 0:39:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 139 ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET CORRIENTES MUJERES PROMO B 35/+ 1:11:05 0:36:06 0:34:59
2 126 QUI—ONES MONICA RESISTENCIA MUJERES PROMO B 35/+ 1:12:28 0:36:37 0:35:51
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 46 ALEGRE, GERMAN GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARONES A1 30/34 1:12:25 0:23:36 0:24:23 0:24:26
2 338 GUTIERREZ , NELSON GOYA VARONES A1 30/34 1:17:04 0:25:48 0:25:43 0:25:34
3 76 PONZONI, ESTEBAN ARIEL MONTE CASEROS VARONES A1 30/34 1:17:50 0:25:41 0:26:18 0:25:51
4 31 ESCOBAR, FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA VARONES A1 30/34 1:18:25 0:25:47 0:26:11 0:26:27
5 11 VERON, ROBERTO MERCEDES VARONES A1 30/34 1:25:36 0:27:00 0:28:21 0:30:15
6 143 RAMOS, MANUEL LEONARDO GOYA VARONES A1 30/34 1:45:02 0:29:00 0:31:42 0:44:19
  51 ARANDA, GONZALO GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARONES A1 30/34 - - - -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 130 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES A2 35/39 1:13:20 0:24:19 0:24:29 0:24:32
2 99 MARTI, DARIO JESUS† BELLA VISTA VARONES A2 35/39 1:14:05 0:24:09 0:24:40 0:25:16
3 129 MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO GOYA VARONES A2 35/39 1:17:42 0:24:52 0:26:21 0:26:29
4 66 DIAZ, ROBERTO† GOYA VARONES A2 35/39 1:21:34 0:25:32 0:26:34 0:29:27
5 117 MIGUEL, JOSE LUIS SALADAS VARONES A2 35/39 1:23:00 0:26:38 0:28:10 0:28:11
6 115 SOLIS, LUIS ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARONES A2 35/39 1:27:59 0:28:26 0:29:10 0:30:23
7 73 SIUNSKEVICH, JESUS ALBERTO GOYA VARONES A2 35/39 1:32:37 0:39:30 0:26:01 0:27:06
8 34 BELASQUE, GABRIEL ALEXIS† BELLA VISTA VARONES A2 35/39 1:33:42 0:29:45 0:32:04 0:31:53
  10 DEL MORAL BASTIA, GONZALO DIEGO† RESISTENCIA VARONES A2 35/39 0:36:34 0:25:39 0:10:55 -
  114 ESPINOLA, GABRIEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARONES A2 35/39 - - - -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 56 GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES B1 40/44 1:12:57 0:24:09 0:24:08 0:24:40
2 80 QUINTANA, VICTOR ALVEAR VARONES B1 40/44 1:15:14 0:24:46 0:25:04 0:25:24
3 141 ZAMBON, OSCAR CHAJARI VARONES B1 40/44 1:16:03 0:24:48 0:25:42 0:25:33
4 52 ROA, GABRIEL CAPITAL VARONES B1 40/44 1:17:11 0:25:21 0:26:11 0:25:39
5 42 TOLEDO, RAMON ELVIO LA CRUZ VARONES B1 40/44 1:17:15 0:25:09 0:26:11 0:25:55
6 7 PAREDES, MARCELO GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS VARONES B1 40/44 1:18:51 0:25:54 0:26:53 0:26:03
7 50 BRACCO, TOMAS PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES B1 40/44 1:20:04 0:26:09 0:26:38 0:27:16
8 119 BERNARDINIS, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARONES B1 40/44 1:20:53 0:26:14 0:27:06 0:27:33
9 122 HEDMAN, RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO VARONES B1 40/44 1:21:18 0:27:02 0:27:28 0:26:47
10 39 GIGENA, CHRISTIAN MERCEDES VARONES B1 40/44 1:22:30 0:26:05 0:27:03 0:29:23
11 118 PONTE, VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA† VARONES B1 40/44 1:23:07 0:26:09 0:28:00 0:28:58
12 131 FERRANDO, MARIANO VILLA BALLESTER VARONES B1 40/44 1:25:00 0:28:14 0:27:55 0:28:51
13 3 SCHIRO, HECTOR ADRIAN† MONTE CASEROS VARONES B1 40/44 1:31:44 0:28:47 0:30:31 0:32:26
14 110 ALMIRON, ORLANDO ALFREDO GOYA† VARONES B1 40/44 1:43:41 0:31:26 0:34:33 0:37:42
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 102 MONTENEGRO, GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA VARONES B2 45/49 1:14:43 0:24:31 0:24:53 0:25:19
2 2 CARDOSO , ALEJANDRO BELLA UNION† VARONES B2 45/49 1:15:03 0:24:41 0:25:08 0:25:14
3 93 DOMECQ, RICARDO JULIO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES B2 45/49 1:17:13 0:25:06 0:25:50 0:26:18
4 68 COSTA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO GOYA VARONES B2 45/49 1:17:29 0:25:02 0:26:03 0:26:24
5 27 SOSA, JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARONES B2 45/49 1:21:08 0:26:33 0:27:30 0:27:04
6 125 MEZA, SAMUEL ERNESTO GOYA VARONES B2 45/49 1:33:14 0:29:39 0:31:05 0:32:30
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 133 GUTIERREZ , CARLOS ALBERTO† GOYA VARONES C1 50/54 1:14:16 0:24:09 0:24:44 0:25:23
2 95 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARONES C1 50/54 1:15:29 0:25:05 0:25:15 0:25:09
3 96 MARCHESSI, MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI VARONES C1 50/54 1:20:39 0:25:56 0:27:17 0:27:26
4 14 FESTEI LITO VIRASORO VARONES C1 50/54 1:23:31 0:27:09 0:28:17 0:28:05
5 149 MOSQUEDA, SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARONES C1 50/54 1:28:22 0:28:10 0:29:25 0:30:47
6 81 DELGADO, DAVID MERCEDES VARONES C1 50/54 1:29:44 0:28:45 0:30:26 0:30:33
7 25 SILVA, JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES C1 50/54 1:31:12 0:29:54 0:30:46 0:30:32
8 92 DIAZ FRANCISCO MERCEDES VARONES C1 50/54 1:31:43 0:29:08 0:31:06 0:31:29
9 97 ALVAREZ, ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARONES C1 50/54 1:32:38 0:29:51 0:31:05 0:31:42
10 57 BARONI, CARLOS ALBERTO CEFERINO RECONQUISTA VARONES C1 50/54 1:35:57 0:27:51 0:37:15 0:30:51
11 49 DOMINICI, HUGO HUMBERTO CURUZU CUATIA VARONES C1 50/54 1:37:03 0:31:41 0:32:39 0:32:42
  24 BARDUIL DANIEL GOYA VARONES C1 50/54 - - - -
  105 AGUIRRE, ELIO JORGE OMAR PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES C1 50/54 - - - -
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1 SCHATTENHOFER, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES C2 55/59 0:53:23 0:26:38 0:26:45
2 26 STORTI, NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME VARONES C2 55/59 0:54:23 0:26:35 0:27:48
3 28 VACCARO, GUILLERMO BELLA VISTA VARONES C2 55/59 0:59:22 0:29:19 0:30:03
4 124 RAMOS, MANUEL DE JESUS GOYA VARONES C2 55/59 1:03:23 0:31:23 0:32:00
5 58 AYALA , LUIS ALBERTO ESQUINA VARONES C2 55/59 1:04:13 0:36:56 0:27:17
  147 RIVERO, JOSE CURUZU CUATIA VARONES C2 55/59 - - -
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 4 PABLO VICTOR, VANDENDORP SAN IGNACIO VARONES D1 60/64 1:01:27 0:29:58 0:31:29
2 85 SILVA, MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES D1 60/64 1:07:20 0:32:53 0:34:27
  91 SARTORI, RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARONES D1 60/64 0:35:41 0:35:36 -
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 5 BAEZ, OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA VARONES D2 65/+ 0:58:39 0:29:07 0:29:32
2 16 RODRIGUEZ, MARIO ESQUINA VARONES D2 65/+ 1:08:11 0:34:34 0:33:37
3 22 FLORES, LUIS DANIEL POSADAS VARONES D2 65/+ 1:09:49 0:34:05 0:35:44
4 113 PEREZ, ROBERTO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES D2 65/+ 1:39:20 0:54:14 0:45:06
  104 VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES D2 65/+ 0:38:13 0:38:13 -
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 17 BOLHE, MIGUEL ANDRES CORRIENTES VARONES ELITE 1:09:16 0:22:25 0:23:18 0:23:33
2 74 ROMERO, MARTIN† MONTE CASEROS† VARONES ELITE 1:11:58 0:22:47 0:24:20 0:24:50
3 98 JUAN, AGUSTIN BELLA UNION VARONES ELITE 1:12:54 0:24:16 0:24:47 0:23:51
4 12 EGGER, EDGAR CORRIENTES VARONES ELITE 1:13:09 0:23:45 0:24:58 0:24:26
5 86 BARDUIL, SERGIO† GOYA VARONES ELITE 1:15:53 0:24:44 0:25:28 0:25:41
6 71 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS VARONES ELITE 1:18:33 0:25:43 0:26:15 0:26:35
7 146 DUARTE, DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME VARONES ELITE 1:21:54 0:26:15 0:28:23 0:27:16
8 148 TOLEDO, ARIEL GOYA VARONES ELITE 1:22:14 0:27:19 0:27:18 0:27:37
9 47 LUQUE, EDUARDO† BELLA VISTA VARONES ELITE 1:25:10 0:27:33 0:27:13 0:30:24
10 67 SILVA CRISTIAN MAXIMILIANO BELLA VISTA VARONES ELITE 1:25:10 0:27:42 0:28:50 0:28:39
11 82 ESPINOLA, ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARONES ELITE 1:27:27 0:27:58 0:29:16 0:30:13
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 88 ZEQUEIRA, AGUSTIćN GUSTAVO BARRANQUERAS VARONES SUB23 18/23 1:16:41 0:24:10 0:25:53 0:26:38
2 63 SORIA JOVANOVICH, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARONES SUB23 18/23 1:17:12 0:25:44 0:25:42 0:25:45
3 64 MACIAS, NICOLAS GOYA VARONES SUB23 18/23 1:17:13 0:25:42 0:25:43 0:25:48
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 116 BOHLE, FRANCISCO CORRIENTES† VARONES MENORES 14/17 0:50:28 0:25:54 0:24:34
2 107 BATALLA, MAURO DARIO† LA CRUZ VARONES MENORES 14/17 0:54:41 0:26:50 0:27:51
3 132 RUIZ, LUCAS GONZALO† LA CRUZ† VARONES MENORES 14/17 0:56:16 0:27:39 0:28:37
4 72 BENJAMIN GALVAN BELLA VISTA VARONES MENORES 14/17 0:59:28 0:29:16 0:30:12
5 108 FRAGA LIAN MISIONES VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:16:25 0:35:37 0:40:48
6 78 JACQUES, JOSE LEONEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:21:43 0:45:32 0:36:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 90 OTA√ĪO, JUAN JOSE MERCEDES VARONES PROMO A -/34 0:51:53 0:25:22 0:26:31
2 79 VIVAS, CARLOS DANIEL CORRIENTES VARONES PROMO A -/34 0:54:03 0:27:20 0:26:43
3 30 ALVARENGA, EZEQUIEL EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO A -/34 0:54:12 0:26:20 0:27:52
4 21 CHEME LEVATTI, FRANCISCO AGUSTIN EMPEDRADO VARONES PROMO A -/34 0:57:10 0:28:23 0:28:47
5 43 PONCE , FABI√°N† GOYA VARONES PROMO A -/34 0:58:40 0:29:00 0:29:40
6 151 GADEA, FACUNDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO A -/34 0:58:42 0:28:56 0:29:46
7 20 SOTELO, MAURO NESTOR GOYA VARONES PROMO A -/34 0:59:35 0:29:01 0:30:34
8 18 HABERLE SCOFANO, CARLOS FEDERICO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:03:40 0:31:23 0:32:17
9 342 CENTENO SANTIAGO GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:06:12 0:33:13 0:32:59
10 112 AGUIRRE, HERNAN† SALADAS VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:09:13 0:34:24 0:34:49
11 101 SERANTES, GERMAN CORRIENTES VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:09:35 0:34:51 0:34:44
12 138 MOINE, LEANDRO SEBASTIAN GOYA† VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:11:30 0:34:51 0:36:39
  83 ROLANDO JOSE, LEVATTI EMPEDRADO VARONES PROMO A -/34 - - -
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 152 ENCINA WALTER HORACIO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:55:17 0:27:16 0:28:01
2 314 DELBON, ALEJANDRO EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:56:26 0:28:00 0:28:26
3 70 RIOS, RAMON CARMELO GDOR. VRO. VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:57:13 0:27:52 0:29:21
4 137 RAYNOLDI, WALTER GOYA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:57:36 0:28:18 0:29:18
5 324 QUIROZ, ADRIAN ALFREDO CURUZU CUATIA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:57:36 0:28:21 0:29:15
6 6 CRISTALDO, CRISTIAN SAN PEDRO VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:58:17 0:29:08 0:29:09
7 89 MONTENEGRO, ISMAEL ANTONIO GOYA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:59:08 0:28:49 0:30:19
8 159 AGUIRRE, SEBASTIAN MERCEDES VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:59:13 0:29:12 0:30:01
9 87 SANDOVAL, CRISTIAN RAFAEL† GOYA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:59:35 0:28:45 0:30:50
10 153 LAVANDEIRA ALONSO, RICARDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:00:07 0:29:36 0:30:31
11 15 MORATO, DIEGO SEBASTIAN GOYA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:00:58 0:29:56 0:31:02
12 134 LOMONACO, VICTOR FRANCISCO GOYA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:01:47 0:30:34 0:31:13
13 145 AQUINO, JORGE LUIS CORRIENTES VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:05:36 0:32:15 0:33:21
14 38 RIBERO, JUAN RAMON CURUZU CUATIA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:05:37 0:33:07 0:32:30
15 45 ESCOBAR, LUIS ALBERTO SALADAS VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:06:31 0:33:10 0:33:21
16 323 BENITEZ, JORGE LUIS CURUZU CUATIA† VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:07:58 0:33:28 0:34:30
17 106 MEDINA, BENITO OSCAR CURUZU CUATIA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:08:45 0:34:31 0:34:14
18 109 MI—O RAUL ANDRES BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:13:51 0:36:28 0:37:23
  54 VERDUGO, MARCELO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:36:43 0:36:43 -

 


  Facebook Cronomet