CRONOMET
 
 

2° FECHA CAMP. CONCORDIENSE DE MTB
(CONCORDIA, 16/06/2018)

CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 96 BRUGADA, ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES A 1:01:54 0:20:40 0:20:36 0:20:38
2 160 ALMADA, CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJERES A 1:01:57 0:20:40 0:20:38 0:20:39
3 148 BALLEJO, CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJERES A 1:10:08 0:22:36 0:24:05 0:23:27
4 163 MOREL , ADRIANA B LEGEREN MUJERES A 1:12:43 0:23:42 0:24:20 0:24:41
5 98 RUIZ, VERONICA  CONCORDIA MUJERES A 1:14:56 0:23:51 0:25:00 0:26:06
6 56 BARROS MARIELA CONCORDIA MUJERES A 1:16:26 0:24:10 0:26:07 0:26:09
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 74 RODRIGUEZ, MELINA MACARENA CONCORDIA MUJERES B 1:09:07 0:24:44 0:22:22 0:22:01
2 168 VALDES, ERICA MARCELA CONCORDIA MUJERES B 1:12:03 0:22:55 0:24:13 0:24:55
3 77 MISSAGLIA CUBILLAS, GEORGINA  CONCORDIA MUJERES B 1:17:36 0:24:53 0:26:30 0:26:13
4 100 DE LOS SANTOS, LORENA CONCORDIA MUJERES B 1:41:58 0:31:03 0:34:56 0:35:59
  20 MASCHIO MARIA CONCORDIA MUJERES B DNF 0:28:41 - -
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 95 BENITEZ, LILIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES C 1:17:59 0:25:13 0:26:09 0:26:36
2 154 FERRARI, SANDRA CONCORDIA MUJERES C 1:28:15 0:28:39 0:30:01 0:29:35
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 99 SCHROTT HORMAECHEA, STEFANIA FEDERAL MUJERES ELITE 1:19:44 0:25:53 0:26:28 0:27:23
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 33 SANCHEZ , EMILIANA  CONCORDIA  MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 0:48:11 0:23:12 0:24:59
2 25 MUSSER, MARIA SOLANGE CONCORDIA MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 0:59:23 0:29:01 0:30:21
3 5 ARAYA, CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 1:08:29 0:31:38 0:36:52
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 1 BREM, MAURICIO VILLA ELISA VARONES ELITE 1:23:37 0:16:22 0:16:34 0:16:47 0:16:50 0:17:04
2 104 BUENAR MAXIMILIANO VILLAGUAY VARONES ELITE 1:25:03 0:16:45 0:16:47 0:16:52 0:17:13 0:17:26
3 158 RICAGNO, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE 1:25:03 0:16:46 0:16:47 0:16:52 0:17:13 0:17:25
4 58 MARSILLI, JONATHAN CHAJARI VARONES ELITE 1:29:07 0:16:46 0:17:03 0:18:16 0:18:17 0:18:45
5 195 SURT, MARIANO CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE 1:29:09 0:17:19 0:17:36 0:17:50 0:17:37 0:18:47
6 116 URRIBARRI, PABLO ENRIQUE GENERAL CAMPOS VARONES ELITE 1:29:13 0:16:46 0:17:21 0:18:07 0:18:06 0:18:52
7 21 CAPDEVIELLE FEDERICO SALTO VARONES ELITE 1:33:35 0:17:46 0:18:32 0:18:32 0:19:00 0:19:45
8 31 MORALES, MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE 1:33:36 0:17:48 0:18:32 0:18:29 0:19:03 0:19:45
9 186 AGUILERA MATÍAS SALTO VARONES ELITE 1:34:21 0:17:46 0:18:34 0:19:53 0:18:51 0:19:18
10 44 MIñO, QUIMEY CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE 1:35:03 0:17:49 0:18:28 0:18:34 0:19:01 0:21:10
  10 DEMARLENGE, ALAN EDUARDO C DEL U VARONES ELITE DNF 0:17:48 0:18:18 0:19:36 - -
  66 ELLERO, GONZALO CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE DNF 0:17:48 0:19:01 0:19:50 0:19:23 -
  138 LOPEZ, MANUEL CONCORDIA  VARONES ELITE DNF 0:19:26 - - - -
  28 FROSSARD, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE DNF - - - - -
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 151 CHOLLET, AGUSTIN SALTO VARONES JUVENILES 0:51:07 0:17:14 0:16:44 0:17:09
2 126 TOZONOTTI, JULIAN CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES 0:52:27 0:17:14 0:17:41 0:17:31
3 196 VIGNE, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES 0:57:23 0:18:58 0:19:17 0:19:08
4 181 TORRES, CRISTHIAN CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES 0:59:07 0:19:15 0:19:50 0:20:02
5 79 ZANIER, SANTIAGO CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES 1:00:17 0:19:38 0:20:28 0:20:11
6 36 TOSI, NAHUEL  LOS CHARRUAS VARONES JUVENILES 1:02:47 0:20:16 0:21:02 0:21:29
7 179 CASTRO, NICOLAS, GERMAN. B LEGEREN VARONES JUVENILES 1:04:38 0:20:38 0:20:45 0:23:15
8 17 LUTER, LAUTARO MARTIN C DEL U VARONES JUVENILES 1:05:53 0:20:13 0:23:02 0:22:38
9 200 GONZALEZ, LAUTARO CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES 1:15:04 0:23:21 0:25:24 0:26:20
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 75 JANIN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA  VARONES MASTER A 1:10:14 0:17:18 0:17:35 0:17:51 0:17:30
2 71 BARBISAN , JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER A 1:10:17 0:17:17 0:17:36 0:17:49 0:17:34
3 55 FERNANDEZ, LEONARDO ELIAS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:12:24 0:17:49 0:17:59 0:18:15 0:18:21
4 41 CASERES, SERGIO BENITO LEGEREN VARONES MASTER A 1:13:35 0:17:52 0:18:24 0:18:32 0:18:47
5 9 COMBET, CESAR VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER A 1:15:47 0:18:42 0:19:03 0:19:06 0:18:57
6 176 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:15:53 0:18:43 0:19:02 0:19:05 0:19:02
7 139 ORCELLET, DIEGO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:15:53 0:18:29 0:19:17 0:19:06 0:19:01
8 119 CARRUTTI, JOAQUIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:16:33 0:18:31 0:18:46 0:19:22 0:19:54
9 70 ROJAS MARCELO FABIAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:18:56 0:18:44 0:19:50 0:20:23 0:19:59
10 103 GARAYCOECHEA, JOAQUIN FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:18:59 0:19:15 0:19:49 0:19:55 0:20:01
11 114 FIUMANO, FEDERICO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:21:39 0:19:49 0:20:23 0:20:49 0:20:38
12 29 BOZZOLO, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:21:44 0:20:06 0:20:42 0:20:26 0:20:30
13 113 ELLI, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:24:00 0:20:05 0:21:15 0:21:37 0:21:03
14 89 GARRAMONE GUARDIA, CRISTHIAN  CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:24:16 0:20:00 0:20:57 0:21:29 0:21:49
15 136 IANELLO, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A 1:24:43 0:19:34 0:20:38 0:21:23 0:23:07
16 147 FABRE, CARLOS SAN SALVADOR VARONES MASTER A 1:26:26 0:20:37 0:21:39 0:21:59 0:22:12
  22 CASSAN, JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A DNF 0:20:34 0:21:19 - -
  53 ARRIOLA, GASTON CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A DNF 0:21:54 0:23:57 0:24:38 -
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 2 ELORDI, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:11:41 0:17:48 0:17:39 0:17:59 0:18:14
2 88 BOURLOT, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:11:42 0:17:46 0:17:41 0:18:00 0:18:14
3 123 EGGS, RODOLFO MARTIN VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER B 1:12:17 0:17:50 0:17:57 0:18:15 0:18:16
4 76 HERGENREDER, MARCELO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:12:18 0:17:49 0:17:57 0:18:14 0:18:17
5 141 BONELLI, HORACIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:14:05 0:18:29 0:18:28 0:18:16 0:18:51
6 164 LIBERATORI, GUILLERMO EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:14:05 0:18:27 0:18:31 0:18:15 0:18:52
7 91 COSTAS, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:14:33 0:18:26 0:18:33 0:18:37 0:18:58
8 143 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B 1:14:35 0:18:27 0:18:42 0:18:31 0:18:54
9 142 ANCAROLA, EMILIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:15:22 0:18:28 0:18:29 0:18:48 0:19:37
10 57 MACCIO PABLO SALTO VARONES MASTER B 1:15:51 0:18:30 0:18:39 0:19:14 0:19:29
11 118 FERRIER, MARIANO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:18:04 0:18:28 0:18:48 0:19:24 0:21:24
12 8 PATTINI, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARONES MASTER B 1:18:47 0:19:26 0:19:41 0:19:49 0:19:51
13 19 PIERI ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:18:48 0:19:13 0:19:20 0:19:30 0:20:44
14 131 BOCHATON, CRISTIAN SAN JOSE VARONES MASTER B 1:19:59 0:19:51 0:19:50 0:19:56 0:20:21
15 65 GROSS, JORGE  CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:20:27 0:19:48 0:19:54 0:19:57 0:20:48
16 92 CHALLIOL GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:24:40 0:20:34 0:20:48 0:21:04 0:22:15
17 189 MAZZARINO, GERMAN SALTO VARONES MASTER B 1:25:49 0:20:22 0:20:48 0:21:41 0:22:58
18 67 DATES, PEDRO  CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:26:29 0:21:31 0:21:29 0:21:48 0:21:41
19 128 DIAZ, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:26:44 0:21:42 0:21:29 0:21:35 0:21:58
20 81 TORRES, GERMAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:28:00 0:21:32 0:21:57 0:21:58 0:22:33
21 30 TORRENT, FABIO VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER B 1:29:08 0:21:15 0:21:56 0:22:16 0:23:42
22 87 BOTTA EDGARDO A CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:29:39 0:21:32 0:22:46 0:22:15 0:23:06
23 172 DIAZ JUAN ENRIQUE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:29:42 0:21:47 0:23:11 0:22:26 0:22:19
24 23 SEVERO FERNANDO SALTO VARONES MASTER B 1:30:35 0:21:29 0:21:38 0:23:07 0:24:21
25 101 DEL RIO, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 1:37:40 0:22:50 0:24:08 0:24:52 0:25:51
  130 SCHAFFER, LEONARDO JOSE C,DEL URUGUAY VARONES MASTER B DNF 0:22:49 0:25:51 - -
  16 MACKINNON, ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B DNF - - - -
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 52 MALARINI, LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:10:18 0:17:48 0:17:39 0:17:23 0:17:27
2 35 HORMAIZTEGUI, RICARDO C DEL U VARONES MASTER C 1:16:01 0:18:57 0:18:48 0:19:08 0:19:10
3 42 ALPUY, LUIS CONCO RDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:16:59 0:18:55 0:19:15 0:19:39 0:19:10
4 39 TRINDADE POLTI JUAN FELICIO SALTO  VARONES MASTER C 1:17:03 0:18:56 0:19:39 0:19:16 0:19:12
5 137 GIUDICI, IGNACIO RAFAEL CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:17:13 0:19:11 0:19:22 0:19:16 0:19:23
6 43 CALDERON, HECTOR ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:19:56 0:19:53 0:19:45 0:20:00 0:20:18
7 122 LEQUINI EDGARDO SALTO VARONES MASTER C 1:21:41 0:21:03 0:20:07 0:19:56 0:20:35
8 175 GARCIN, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:22:34 0:20:25 0:19:57 0:20:38 0:21:34
9 78 PINASCO, YONY SALTO VARONES MASTER C 1:22:44 0:20:07 0:20:33 0:20:37 0:21:28
10 121 TOZONOTTI, FABIAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:23:10 0:20:21 0:20:46 0:20:27 0:21:36
11 199 SCHROTT, JOSE ALBERTO FEDERAL VARONES MASTER C 1:25:10 0:21:34 0:20:47 0:21:11 0:21:38
12 48 BENITEZ, TERENCIO ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:25:10 0:20:19 0:21:11 0:21:34 0:22:06
13 159 CAPDEVIELLE, GERARD SALTO VARONES MASTER C 1:26:22 0:21:44 0:21:23 0:21:40 0:21:35
14 61 SINISE, JORGE ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:26:46 0:21:13 0:21:25 0:21:34 0:22:34
15 120 BONELLI, EDGARDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:27:56 0:21:38 0:21:31 0:21:44 0:23:03
16 72 GARCIA, EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 1:31:31 0:21:43 0:21:30 0:22:14 0:26:02
  84 KAUFMAN, CESAR JULIO FEDERAL VARONES MASTER C DNF 0:25:35 - - -
  18 ROJAS, DIEGO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C DNF 0:23:44 0:25:01 0:26:34 -
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 173 CHUQUEL, JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER D 1:11:08 0:22:52 0:23:43 0:24:32
2 112 MULET, ERNESTO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER D 1:17:46 0:26:06 0:25:35 0:26:06
3 69 FERREYRA, SERGIO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER D 1:34:52 0:28:58 0:29:38 0:36:15
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 174 TRENTIN, MATIAS  CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:43:37 0:21:41 0:21:56
2 177 PINGET, LORENZO CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:43:37 0:21:42 0:21:55
3 4 GONZALEZ MARTIN B LEGEREN VARONES MENORES 0:50:16 0:24:08 0:26:09
  171 ELLI FRANCO CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES DNF 0:23:19 -
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 185 OLIVIERI ALAN QUITILIPI VARONES PROMO A 0:56:10 0:18:37 0:19:17 0:18:16
2 152 ESPINDOLA , GUILLERMO ANDRES  CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO A 0:56:25 0:18:45 0:19:10 0:18:30
3 59 PEREYRA, ARIEL RAUL COL AYUI VARONES PROMO A 0:59:05 0:19:34 0:20:02 0:19:29
4 63 PIGOZZI, DIEGO OMAR  CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO A 0:59:17 0:19:16 0:19:53 0:20:08
5 32 FONTANA , PEDRO OSCAR  CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO A 1:00:29 0:19:49 0:20:24 0:20:16
6 162 MARQUEZ, GONZALO  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A 1:00:31 0:19:44 0:20:30 0:20:16
7 135 CASERES, MATIAS BENITO LEGEREN VARONES PROMO A 1:00:41 0:19:46 0:20:23 0:20:32
8 155 LEITES , RICARDO  CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO A 1:01:04 0:20:36 0:20:15 0:20:13
9 45 BORDENAVE RICARDO SALTO VARONES PROMO A 1:01:23 0:20:37 0:20:25 0:20:20
10 129 BURGOS, SERGIO GERMAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A 1:01:50 0:20:40 0:20:25 0:20:45
11 187 MONZON, CARLOS ARIEL CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A 1:05:13 0:21:05 0:22:09 0:21:59
  191 DEMARLENGE, RAUL RAMON C DEL U VARONES PROMO A DNF 0:22:44 0:24:35 -
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 132 FRANCISCONI DUBS, CLAUDIO MARTIN  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:59:10 0:19:39 0:19:58 0:19:33
2 46 LOPEZ, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:01:53 0:20:32 0:20:35 0:20:47
3 60 ZIEGLER , MAURICIO JAVIER  CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO B 1:01:56 0:20:23 0:20:55 0:20:38
4 146 ROMANO, FEDERICO  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:03:38 0:20:44 0:21:15 0:21:40
5 117 RUIZ DIAZ, HIPOLITO POLI CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:04:14 0:21:14 0:21:28 0:21:31
6 133 MARTINEZ JAVIER  FEDERAL VARONES PROMO B 1:05:15 0:21:52 0:21:41 0:21:42
7 90 ESCOBAR, MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:05:22 0:21:29 0:22:07 0:21:46
8 85 CARDOZO, NELSON ERNESTO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:05:23 0:21:43 0:21:53 0:21:46
9 105 CAFARENA, CRISTHIAN MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:05:24 0:20:20 0:23:10 0:21:55
10 190 DRUGUER, RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:05:36 0:20:31 0:22:41 0:22:24
11 102 ZAVALLO, MARTIN  CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO B 1:06:11 0:21:15 0:22:57 0:21:59
12 11 IBAñEZ, JAVIER MAURICIO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:06:21 0:21:29 0:22:15 0:22:37
13 38 SQUARZON, ENZO JULIAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:06:29 0:21:19 0:22:54 0:22:16
14 178 VILLALBA, CESAR CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:07:19 0:22:12 0:22:17 0:22:50
15 107 LETROYE BONATO, LUIS ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:08:28 0:21:45 0:23:06 0:23:37
16 94 TOSI, BRUNO NICOLAS LOS CHARRUAS VARONES PROMO B 1:08:51 0:22:50 0:23:10 0:22:52
17 83 URRUTIA, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:09:15 0:22:36 0:23:24 0:23:15
18 161 CALLORDA, ALBERTO JESUS  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:12:12 0:23:01 0:23:58 0:25:13
19 49 ROJAS , LAZARO RAUL  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:18:11 0:24:19 0:26:22 0:27:29
20 12 OBERTTI, PATRICIO NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:19:35 0:26:12 0:26:12 0:27:11
212 6 RODRIGUEZ, JORGE CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:37:04 0:28:37 0:32:40 0:35:47
  15 RAZZETTO, CESAR LEONARDO  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:57:35 0:26:08 0:31:27 -

 



  Facebook Cronomet