CRONOMET
 
 

3º CARRERA DE LA NARANJA

(BELLA VISTA, 09/10/2016 )


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 170 35 ESCOBAR ALEGRE, ANALIA SOLEDAD GOYA 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:29:24 0:28:57 0:30:32 0:29:55
2 1 30 MONTENEGRO, PATRICIA DEL CARMEN SANTO TOME 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:35:36 0:31:01 0:32:34 0:32:01
3 145 26 VERA, SANDRA ITATI  ESQUINA 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:40:51 0:32:43 0:33:57 0:34:11
4 118 23 FLEITAS, GERALDINE ESQUINA 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:42:15 0:34:08 0:34:11 0:33:56
5 25 21 CARRUMAN, MIRTHA CORRIENTES 3 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:42:45 0:32:44 0:34:43 0:35:18
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 80 35 GALLEGOS, MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:55:54 0:37:37 0:38:20 0:39:57
2 154 30 GOMEZ, JOSEFINA MERCEDES 3 MUJERES A 30 A 39 2:09:43 0:39:22 0:43:36 0:46:45
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 98 35 CACERES, KARINA MERCEDES 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:39:06 0:33:04 0:32:57 0:33:05
2 102 30 PIOLI, LILIANA CORRIENTES 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:46:07 0:34:36 0:34:40 0:36:51
3 131 26 GAUNA, SUSANA MABEL CORRIENTES  3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:47:39 0:35:05 0:35:23 0:37:11
4 107 23 SANCHEZ, CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:49:35 0:35:48 0:36:26 0:37:21
5 93 21 VERON, CARMEN ITATI CAPITAL 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:53:27 0:37:25 0:36:52 0:39:10
6 138 20 TALAVERA, MARIANA CORRIENTES 3 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:53:51 0:37:06 0:37:39 0:39:06
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 69 35 GIMENEZ, ZULMA ITATI BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES C 50  A 59 1:16:01 0:37:03 0:38:58
2 21 30 NORONHA DOS SANTOS, SILVIA NORIS URUGUAIANA 2 MUJERES C 50  A 59 1:54:02 0:57:25 0:56:37
               
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 140 35 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES 1 MUJERES D 60 Y MAS 0:45:29 0:45:29
               
POS NRO   PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 47   FORNARI SOLEDAD BELLA VISTA 1 MUJERES CICLO 0:41:29 0:51:29
2 23   OJEDA MAURA ROMINA BELLA VISTA 1 MUJERES CICLO 0:41:39 0:51:39
3 10   PALACIOS MARICEL BELLA VISTA 1 MUJERES CICLO 0:45:08 0:55:08
4 7   MORTOLA, FLAVIA BELLA VISTA 1 MUJERES CICLO 0:45:29 0:55:29
5 51   OLIVETTI, MARIA FLORENCIA  BELLA VISTA 1 MUJERES CICLO 0:45:48 0:55:48
6 43   MORALES, DANIELA DORYS BELLA VISTA 1 MUJERES CICLO 0:48:26 0:58:26
7 174   VELOZO LUCIA BELLA VISTA 1 MUJERES CICLO 0:49:59 0:59:59
8 172   ROSTAN, JULIETA ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES CICLO 0:50:55 1:00:55
9 76   JARA IRIS ELIANA BELLA VISTA 1 MUJERES CICLO 0:53:09 1:03:09
10 171   ROSTAN, KEREN IVONNE RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES CICLO 1:01:08 1:11:08
- 15   BRIEND CYNTHYA BELLA VISTA - MUJERES CICLO - -
               
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 182 35 SEGOVIA , LORENA LEONELA ESQUINA 3 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:42:06 0:33:30 0:34:16 0:34:20
2 184 30 GOMEZ, SILVANA GOYA 3 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:47:02 0:34:40 0:35:19 0:37:03
3 167 26 MIGUEL, ARACELI B SALADAS 3 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:55:23 0:37:57 0:38:12 0:39:14
4 56 23 BROMMER, CAROLINA BELLA VISTA 3 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:57:40 0:38:17 0:39:25 0:39:58
5 91 21 SOTO, ROSARIO DEL CARMEN CORRIENTES 3 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 2:01:38 0:38:42 0:40:22 0:42:34
6 55 20 RIVERO, NOELIA BELLA VISTA 3 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 2:06:53 0:39:08 0:42:15 0:45:30
7 155 19 ACEVEDO, MONICA MERCEDES 3 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 2:08:13 0:37:57 0:41:17 0:48:59
8 133 18 HERRERA, LORENA MERCEDES 3 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 2:15:29 0:40:04 0:43:46 0:51:39
- 84 3 ARRIOLA BENITEZ, MARIA AGUSTINA BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:28:53 0:40:18 0:48:35 -
- 153 3 ZIMERMAN CRAVZOV, NOELIA CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:57:28 0:55:26 1:02:02 -
- 158 3 FRANCINI, SOLEDAD  SALADAS 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:39:27 0:39:27 - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 135 35 FIGUEREDO, CAROLINA GRAL SAN MARTIN 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:11:44 0:35:12 0:36:32
2 63 30 BORGO, MARIA LORENA DEL ROSARIO  MONTE CASEROS 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:17:45 0:38:17 0:39:28
3 41 26 LEVATTI, NATALIA  EMPEDRADO 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:18:42 0:38:53 0:39:49
4 149 23 FRANCO, MARIA LAURA MONTE CASEROS 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:20:34 0:39:40 0:40:54
5 188 21 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA MERCEDES MERCEDES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:30:10 0:42:43 0:47:27
6 152 20 FALCONI, MARIA JOSE CORRIENTES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:41:57 0:46:55 0:55:02
               
POS NRO   PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 18   RIVERO JULIO CESAR BELLA VISTA 1 VARONES CICLO 0:32:27 0:41:57
2 61   ALCORTA GUILLERMO HERNAN BELLA VISTA 1 VARONES CICLO 0:37:54 0:47:24
3 189   RODRIGUEZ, RAMON ERNESTO MERCEDES 1 VARONES CICLO 0:42:16 0:51:46
4 54   MIÑO BONASTRE RAUL ANDRES BELLA VISTA 1 VARONES CICLO 0:42:48 0:52:18
5 28   AHMAR JUAN SEGUNDO BELLA VISTA 1 VARONES CICLO 0:43:48 0:53:18
6 31   ALFONZO ANGELO MATEO BELLA VISTA 1 VARONES CICLO 0:45:01 0:54:31
  6   LANGTON ARTURO BELLA VISTA 0 VARONES CICLO - -
               
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 100 35 BOLHE, MIGUEL ANDRES CORRIENTES 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:42:16 0:24:02 0:25:36 0:26:00 0:26:37
2 127 30 MEDINA, DAVID RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:45:40 0:24:54 0:26:25 0:27:06 0:27:12
3 74 26 ROMERO, MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS  4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:45:41 0:24:54 0:26:27 0:27:05 0:27:13
4 129 23 OJEDA, ADRIAN JAVIER BARRANQUERRAS 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:56:36 0:26:45 0:28:51 0:29:11 0:31:48
5 181 21 GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO ESQUINA 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:56:57 0:27:35 0:29:13 0:29:44 0:30:23
6 137 20 BARDUIL SERGIO GOYA 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:57:38 0:26:11 0:27:51 0:31:20 0:32:15
7 66 19 LUQUE EDUARDO BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:01:41 0:26:46 0:27:22 0:31:07 0:36:24
8 27 18 DUARTE, DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME 4 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:05:17 0:27:42 0:31:04 0:31:21 0:35:08
- 186 3 COSTA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:39:02 0:27:07 0:28:27 0:43:27 -
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 206 35 GONZALEZ JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:51:03 0:26:35 0:27:05 0:28:52 0:28:31
2 156 30 CAINO, JULIAN LA PAZ 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:53:56 0:27:15 0:28:28 0:28:50 0:29:23
3 141 26 MACIAS, NICOLAS GOYA 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:54:01 0:25:55 0:27:47 0:30:03 0:30:16
4 37 23 BERNIZ ALVARO BELLA UNION 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:55:05 0:27:01 0:28:06 0:28:38 0:31:20
5 114 21 OJEDA , FRANCO LIONEL RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:59:20 0:27:58 0:29:40 0:30:32 0:31:10
6 128 20 ROMERO LIVA, JUAN CRUZ RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:11:35 0:29:47 0:31:05 0:32:12 0:38:31
- 187 3 RAMIREZ NESTOR   3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:52:58 0:34:20 0:36:20 0:42:18 -
- 198 3 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN GUSTAVO SANTO TOME  2 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 1:21:38 0:47:24 0:34:14 - -
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 26 35 EGGER, EDGAR CORRIENTES 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:44:44 0:24:59 0:26:40 0:26:45 0:26:20
2 24 30 ALEGRE, GERMAN GABRIEL RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:53:18 0:26:13 0:27:49 0:29:12 0:30:04
3 64 26 ATAMAÑUK, OSCAR EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:54:53 0:26:38 0:28:46 0:28:25 0:31:04
4 169 23 SIUNSKEVICH, JESUS ALBERTO GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:58:44 0:26:30 0:28:54 0:30:13 0:33:07
5 126 21 PERALTA ARIEL RESISTENCIA  4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:01:13 0:27:56 0:29:12 0:29:31 0:34:34
6 178 20 ESCOBAR, FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:02:23 0:29:03 0:30:18 0:30:04 0:32:58
7 166 19 FRETTE, MARTIN FACUNDO CORRIENTES 4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:11:39 0:31:01 0:31:17 0:32:46 0:36:35
8 17 18 BARRIOS, MATIAS  BELLA VISTA  4 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:14:34 0:30:51 0:31:19 0:33:52 0:38:32
- 86 3 VERON, ROBERTO MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:31:48 0:29:59 0:30:17 0:31:32 -
- 146 3 ARANDA, CRISTIAN ESQUINA 2 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 0:56:36 0:27:27 0:29:09 - -
- 45 3 BARBOSA, FACUNDO JAVIER LA PAZ 1 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 0:34:50 0:34:50 - - -
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 59 35 GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE PASO DE LOS LIBRES 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:49:31 0:25:33 0:26:50 0:28:15 0:28:53
2 50 30 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:49:54 0:26:12 0:27:54 0:27:26 0:28:22
3 113 26 DEL MORAL BASTIA, GONZALO DIEGO  RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:50:02 0:25:34 0:27:07 0:28:50 0:28:31
4 185 23 MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:52:03 0:25:33 0:27:21 0:29:17 0:29:52
5 32 21 MONTENEGRO, GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:52:47 0:26:53 0:27:26 0:28:59 0:29:29
6 119 20 ORUE, RODOLFO ESQUINA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:53:47 0:27:00 0:28:54 0:28:44 0:29:09
7 136 19 PARDO, PABLO GRAL SAN MARTIN 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:54:27 0:27:32 0:28:20 0:28:46 0:29:49
8 202 18 DALMAZZO DARIO MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:03:48 0:29:36 0:31:28 0:30:57 0:31:47
9 53 17 FERRANDO , MARIANO  RIVERA  4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:03:53 0:29:30 0:31:04 0:31:30 0:31:49
10 157 16 GODOY PAULO VILLAGUAY 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:06:03 0:31:09 0:30:18 0:31:41 0:32:55
11 205 15 TORRESAGASTI, SANTIAGO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:11:24 0:30:30 0:31:02 0:32:27 0:37:25
- 57 3 QUINTANA, VICTOR ALVEAR 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:51:50 0:26:46 0:27:32 0:57:32  
- 44 3 MARTI, DARIO JESUS  BELLA VISTA 1 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 0:28:07 0:28:07 - - -
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 106 35 HEDMAN, RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:52:05 0:27:04 0:28:11 0:28:17 0:28:33
2 201 30 PAREDES MARCELO GUILLERMO  MONTE CASEROS  4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:52:06 0:27:03 0:28:13 0:28:17 0:28:33
3 67 26 YACUZZI, JORGE ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:57:30 0:27:39 0:28:29 0:29:21 0:32:01
4 94 23 ROA, GABRIEL CAPITAL 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:57:38 0:28:19 0:28:41 0:29:39 0:30:59
5 14 21 OWCZARCZYN, RAUL PEDRO  VIRASORO 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:58:05 0:28:50 0:29:22 0:29:39 0:30:14
6 58 20 BRACCO, TOMAS PASO DE LOS LIBRES 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:58:39 0:27:40 0:28:29 0:29:23 0:33:07
7 111 19 CASATTI, ESTEBAN  RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:58:39 0:28:17 0:29:57 0:29:57 0:30:28
8 83 18 TOLEDO, RAMON ELVIO LA CRUZ 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:58:40 0:28:19 0:29:25 0:30:10 0:30:46
9 200 17 MARUCCO, DARIO CLAUDIO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:02:03 0:30:19 0:30:42 0:30:37 0:30:25
10 65 16 SUAREZ, LUIS CARLOS ELDORADO 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:02:07 0:27:56 0:30:18 0:29:59 0:33:54
11 99 15 GIGENA, CHRISTIAN MERCEDES 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:03:09 0:29:50 0:30:19 0:31:22 0:31:38
12 40 14 ALVAREZ, OSCAR SAN JOSE DEL MORRO 4 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:10:32 0:30:06 0:31:19 0:33:24 0:35:43
- 142 3 GARRIDO, EDGARDO LUIS MARIA MERCEDES  3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:48:48 0:34:06 0:37:02 0:37:40 -
- 4 3 LUGRIN, ADRIAN APOSTOLES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:51:43 0:34:48 0:36:53 0:40:02 -
- 97 3 PONTE, VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA  2 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 0:55:22 0:27:03 0:28:19 - -
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 124 35 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:48:56 0:26:15 0:27:02 0:27:29 0:28:10
2 52 30 CARDOSO , ALEJANDRO BELLA UNION  4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:54:05 0:27:24 0:27:29 0:28:42 0:30:30
3 199 26 VELAZQUEZ, ALFREDO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:56:56 0:27:45 0:28:38 0:29:47 0:30:46
4 204 23 ROMERO, WALTER MARIO MONTE CASEROS 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:06:12 0:30:39 0:31:03 0:31:49 0:32:41
5 164 21 ALVAREZ, ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:06:54 0:30:16 0:31:37 0:32:10 0:32:51
6 13 20 AGUIRRE, CARLOS ROBERTO SANTO TOME 4 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:19:21 0:32:37 0:33:51 0:35:36 0:37:17
                       
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 85 35 ABRILICIO, PAULO URUGUAIANA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:04:45 0:30:20 0:29:45 0:30:28 0:34:12
2 49 30 PIZZIO, LUIS CHAJARI 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:07:04 0:29:07 0:30:52 0:31:25 0:35:40
3 191 26 AYALA , LUIS ALBERTO ESQUINA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:08:10 0:29:54 0:31:42 0:31:53 0:34:41
4 46 23 BARONI, CARLOS ALBERTO CEFERINO RECONQUISTA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:09:08 0:30:29 0:31:13 0:32:41 0:34:45
5 35 21 SOLA, GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:09:38 0:30:32 0:31:58 0:32:30 0:34:38
6 70 20 SILVA, JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:10:38 0:31:08 0:32:00 0:33:07 0:34:23
7 19 19 AGUIRRE, ELIO JORGE OMAR PASO DE LOS LIBRES 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:16:18 0:31:05 0:33:10 0:34:37 0:37:26
8 89 18 DELGADO, DAVID MERCEDES 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:18:18 0:32:14 0:32:57 0:35:45 0:37:22
9 90 17 ACHUCARRO, JUAN BARRANQUERAS 4 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:18:19 0:31:57 0:33:39 0:35:40 0:37:03
- 120 3 OJEDA, ENRIQUE OMAR GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:51:21 0:34:23 0:36:20 0:40:38 -
- 139 3 MOSQUEDA, SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:52:21 0:35:09 0:38:32 0:38:40 -
- 121 3 OJEDA, RICARDO ROBERTO GOYA 2 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:14:47 0:36:45 0:38:02 - -
- 12 3 STORTI, NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME 1 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 0:30:15 0:30:15 - - -
- 197 3 ESCOBAR, AGUSTIN MARIA GOYA 0 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 - - - - -
                   
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 132 35 GOMEZ, CHARLY MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:34:18 0:30:15 0:32:04 0:31:59
2 180 30 ARANDA, MARIO RUBEN ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:35:35 0:30:14 0:32:01 0:33:20
3 207 26 GONZALEZ, JULIO NESTOR RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:37:12 0:30:36 0:32:01 0:34:35
4 8 23 VACCARO, GUILLERMO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:37:30 0:32:02 0:32:11 0:33:17
5 162 21 RIVERO, JOSE CURUZU CUATIA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:40:42 0:33:36 0:32:58 0:34:08
6 109 20 GARCIA, RICARDO OSCAR RESISTENCIA  3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:42:33 0:32:16 0:34:58 0:35:19
7 208 19 GARCIA, RENE ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:42:39 0:33:40 0:34:56 0:34:03
8 22 18 DOS SANTOS, EDISON GONCALVES URUGUAIANA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:44:06 0:33:55 0:34:42 0:35:29
- 144 3 VERON, MARIO ROBERTO MERCEDES 1 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 0:41:10 0:41:10 - -
                   
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 103 35 SARTORI, RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:39:20 0:31:57 0:32:58 0:34:25
2 5 30 LORENZATTO, JUAN PABLO CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:40:04 0:32:11 0:33:04 0:34:49
3 2 26 SILVA, MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:51:50 0:36:09 0:37:01 0:38:40
                   
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 88 35 VERON, JUAN MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:49:14 0:33:41 0:37:03 0:38:30
2 60 30 PEREZ, ROBERTO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:51:33 0:35:25 0:37:22 0:38:46
3 190 26 RODRIGUEZ, MARIO ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:53:21 0:35:38 0:38:26 0:39:17
4 194 23 COLMAN, CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 2:03:27 0:38:38 0:40:07 0:44:42
5 77 21 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 2:29:23 0:46:13 0:49:34 0:53:36
6 173 20 PERON, OSMAR RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 2:29:30 0:44:00 0:48:00 0:57:30
                   
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 105 35 NIZ JORGE ESQUINA 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:32:11 0:28:05 0:28:59 0:35:07
2 101 30 BOHLE, FRANCISCO CORRIENTES  3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:32:12 0:28:06 0:28:58 0:35:08
3 176 26 SORIA JOVANOVICH, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:32:12 0:29:33 0:31:03 0:31:36
4 104 23 GONZALEZ GUSTAVO JAVIER ESQUINA 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:35:11 0:30:28 0:31:39 0:33:04
5 82 21 BATALLA, MAURO DARIO  LA CRUZ 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 2:00:08 0:34:44 0:41:25 0:43:59
6 195 20 RUIZ DIAZ LUCAS MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 2:02:05 0:36:36 0:41:09 0:44:20
- 192 3 ESPINDOLA OCTAVIO   1 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 0:46:07 0:46:07 - -
                   
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 73 35 PONZONI, ESTEBAN ARIEL MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:25:20 0:27:37 0:28:58 0:28:45
2 16 30 GONZALEZ, CESAR JOSE MARIA MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:28:12 0:28:50 0:29:26 0:29:56
3 163 26 ALEGRE, MAXIMILIANO  CORRIENTES  3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:28:19 0:28:23 0:29:51 0:30:05
4 78 23 FERREYRA BUYATTI, MARTiN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA  3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:28:45 0:28:22 0:29:53 0:30:30
5 68 21 YACUZZI, MAURICIO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:28:46 0:28:23 0:30:05 0:30:18
6 175 20 PRADO DIEGO SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:31:57 0:29:36 0:30:29 0:31:52
7 71 19 SILVA, CHRISTIAN MAXIMILIANO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:33:14 0:30:26 0:30:49 0:31:59
8 95 18 OLAONDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:33:14 0:30:25 0:30:49 0:32:00
9 29 17 VIVAS CARLOS CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:33:24 0:30:36 0:31:11 0:31:37
10 112 16 BONDAR, CARLOS BARRANQUERAS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:36:15 0:31:37 0:31:33 0:33:05
11 116 15 SACCO, VALENTIN RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:36:21 0:30:35 0:32:38 0:33:08
12 160 14 FERNANDEZ, CESAR AUGUSTO SALADAS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:38:35 0:31:57 0:32:54 0:33:44
13 92 13 ARANDA, GONZALO GABRIEL CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:40:32 0:30:36 0:34:49 0:35:07
14 33 12 DAQUINO, NICOLAS RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:46:25 0:33:59 0:34:51 0:37:35
15 117 11 BENEGA, SEBASTIAN ARNALDO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:49:04 0:36:07 0:36:02 0:36:55
16 96 10 MILAN FERNANDO C. CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:49:06 0:34:31 0:36:39 0:37:56
17 143 9 MAIDANA, CARLOS LUIS MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:49:20 0:34:44 0:36:19 0:38:17
18 36 8 SANDOVAL, OSVALDO GABRIEL RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:52:49 0:34:32 0:35:11 0:43:06
19 130 7 ESCALANTE LOENARDO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:56:44 0:34:16 0:39:55 0:42:33
20 110 5 CARDOZO GABRIEL SALADAS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:57:37 0:37:29 0:38:03 0:42:05
21 177 5 SOTELO, MAURO NESTOR GOYA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:58:21 0:37:31 0:39:43 0:41:07
22 81 5 BATALLA, OSCAR EDUARDO LA CRUZ 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:59:36 0:38:18 0:38:51 0:42:27
23 38 5 MONTENEGRO, JORGE MIGUEL  CORRENTINA 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 2:04:13 0:37:44 0:39:02 0:47:27
24 161 5 SOTELO, FRANCO  SALADAS 3 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 2:17:21 0:39:36 0:43:33 0:54:12
- 20 3 AGUIRRE, CESAR LEONARDO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:25:52 0:36:36 0:49:16 -
- 3 3 ABERLE SCOFALO CARLOS FEDERICO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:31:03 0:43:01 0:48:02 -
- 151 3 LEIVA, EMILIO JOSE CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:46:26 0:51:25 0:55:01 -
- 165 3 RATTI FEDERICO RESISTENCIA 1 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:32:27 0:32:27 - -
- 42 3 CHEME LEVATTI, FRANCISCO AGUSTIN EMPEDRADO 0 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 - - - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 34 35 SILENZI, ARIEL HUMBERTO RESISTENCIA  3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:30:30 0:30:02 0:29:44 0:30:44
2 183 30 FISCHER, CRISTIAN MERCEDES  3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:30:59 0:29:08 0:30:27 0:31:24
3 108 26 GRIOLIO, MILTON  ESQUINA  3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:37:13 0:30:04 0:32:38 0:34:31
4 122 23 RAUSCH, ROBERTO ESQUINA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:37:22 0:31:58 0:31:54 0:33:30
5 159 21 MIGUEL, JOSE LUIS SALADAS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:37:26 0:31:52 0:32:16 0:33:18
6 62 20 SCHIRO, HECTOR ADRIAN  MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:38:48 0:32:31 0:32:31 0:33:46
7 147 19 AGUIRRE , DANIEL GASTON PILAR(DERQUI) 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:41:04 0:31:52 0:33:07 0:36:05
8 11 18 DELBON, ALEJANDRO EDUARDO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:42:02 0:33:03 0:34:01 0:34:58
9 123 17 AVALOS, JUAN ANTONIO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:42:27 0:33:37 0:34:00 0:34:50
10 115 16 SACCO, MARCELO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:43:51 0:33:40 0:33:21 0:36:50
11 75 15 BELASQUE, GABRIEL ALEXIS  BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:44:55 0:34:12 0:34:52 0:35:51
12 179 14 VERDUGO, MARCELO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:45:40 0:34:30 0:35:03 0:36:07
13 193 13 AGUIRRE, SEBASTIAN MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:47:03 0:34:34 0:36:01 0:36:28
14 150 12 MAISON FERNANDO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:47:30 0:35:30 0:36:03 0:35:57
15 203 11 LAVANDEIRA RICARDO  MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:50:12 0:36:04 0:37:35 0:36:33
16 87 10 DIAZ, FRANCISCO ALCIDIADES MERCEDES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:50:26 0:33:39 0:34:46 0:42:01
17 48 9 TACCHI CARLOS DANIEL BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:52:17 0:35:37 0:35:44 0:40:56
18 9 8 TORRES VIRGILIO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:52:30 0:38:06 0:36:59 0:37:25
19 72 7 CANTEROS RAMON BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:52:35 0:33:44 0:37:02 0:41:49
20 125 5 SOTELO VICTOR SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:55:41 0:35:45 0:37:40 0:42:16
21 39 5 ACOSTA, ROBERTO ANTONIO CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:56:10 0:36:56 0:37:59 0:41:15
22 168 5 SOLIS, LUIS ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:57:52 0:34:54 0:40:11 0:42:47
23 30 5 AQUINO JORGE LUIS  CORRIENTES 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:57:54 0:35:49 0:40:07 0:41:58
24 196 5 QUINTANA GUILLERMO SANTA LUCIA 3 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 2:25:59 0:45:07 0:46:12 0:54:40
- 148 3 OLIVERA EDUARDO VICTOR CORRIENTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:52:36 0:50:26 1:02:10 -
- 79 3 RAMIREZ SERGIO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 2:29:48 1:18:00 1:11:48 -
- 134 3 ARRIETA, WALTER ENRIQUE MERCEDES 1 VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:49:43 0:49:43 - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet